| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 66 | PEL Princeton/Schooling/Suitable Hunter U/S | Hunter Farms Winter Series March 7-8 | Gianna Golaszewski | 2 | 6 | 10.00 | N |
| 63 | OR PEL Princeton/Schooling/Suitable Hunter 2'3"- | Hunter Farms Winter Series March 7-8 | Gianna Golaszewski | 0 | 7 | 0.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 66 Class: PEL Princeton/Schooling/Suitable Hunter U/S Show: Hunter Farms Winter Series March 7-8 Rider: Gianna Golaszewski Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 N |
No: 63 Class: OR PEL Princeton/Schooling/Suitable Hunter 2'3"- Show: Hunter Farms Winter Series March 7-8 Rider: Gianna Golaszewski Place: 0 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 77 | Outreach Opportunity Hunter U/S | Garden Grove Horse Show | Gianna Golaszewski | 4 | 6 | 3.00 | N |
| 76 | Outreach Opportunity Hunter O/F NJPHA | Garden Grove Horse Show | Gianna Golaszewski | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | N |
| 75 | Outreach Opportunity Hunter O/F | Garden Grove Horse Show | Gianna Golaszewski | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | N |
| 74 | Outreach Opportunity Hunter O/F | Garden Grove Horse Show | Gianna Golaszewski | 2 | 6 | 5.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 77 Class: Outreach Opportunity Hunter U/S Show: Garden Grove Horse Show Rider: Gianna Golaszewski Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 3.00 N |
No: 76 Class: Outreach Opportunity Hunter O/F NJPHA Show: Garden Grove Horse Show Rider: Gianna Golaszewski Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 N |
No: 75 Class: Outreach Opportunity Hunter O/F Show: Garden Grove Horse Show Rider: Gianna Golaszewski Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 N |
No: 74 Class: Outreach Opportunity Hunter O/F Show: Garden Grove Horse Show Rider: Gianna Golaszewski Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 5.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 102 | PEL Leap Frog Jumper .60m -II.1 | Hunter Farms Winter Series-March | Gianna Golaszewski | 3 | 3 | 2.00 | N |
| 103 | PEL Leap Frog Jumper .60m -II.2b | Hunter Farms Winter Series-March | Gianna Golaszewski | 3 | 3 | 2.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 102 Class: PEL Leap Frog Jumper .60m -II.1 Show: Hunter Farms Winter Series-March Rider: Gianna Golaszewski Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 N |
No: 103 Class: PEL Leap Frog Jumper .60m -II.2b Show: Hunter Farms Winter Series-March Rider: Gianna Golaszewski Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | Hopeful Hunter U/S | VAN DOLAH HORSE SHOW - MARCH | Gianna Golaszewski | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | N |
| 33 | Hopeful Hunter 2' | VAN DOLAH HORSE SHOW - MARCH | Gianna Golaszewski | 4 | 5 | 3.00 | N |
| 32 | Hopeful Hunter 2' | VAN DOLAH HORSE SHOW - MARCH | Gianna Golaszewski | 2 | 5 | 5.00 | N |
| 34 | NJPHA Hopeful Hunter 2' | VAN DOLAH HORSE SHOW - MARCH | Gianna Golaszewski | 1 | 5 | 7.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 35 Class: Hopeful Hunter U/S Show: VAN DOLAH HORSE SHOW - MARCH Rider: Gianna Golaszewski Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 N |
No: 33 Class: Hopeful Hunter 2' Show: VAN DOLAH HORSE SHOW - MARCH Rider: Gianna Golaszewski Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 N |
No: 32 Class: Hopeful Hunter 2' Show: VAN DOLAH HORSE SHOW - MARCH Rider: Gianna Golaszewski Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 5.00 N |
No: 34 Class: NJPHA Hopeful Hunter 2' Show: VAN DOLAH HORSE SHOW - MARCH Rider: Gianna Golaszewski Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 58.00 |