| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 73 | M&S 2'6" Medal/ HVHJA | Greystone Stable May 25,2024 | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | N | |
| 60 | M&S Medal 2'6" /HVHJ | Clover Summer Opener | 2 | 4 | 5.00 | N | |
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 73 Class: M&S 2'6" Medal/ HVHJA Show: Greystone Stable May 25,2024 Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 N |
No: 60 Class: M&S Medal 2'6" /HVHJ Show: Clover Summer Opener Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 5.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 108 | Child/Adult 2'6 Eq | Clover Stables Spring Schooling Show | 2 | 5 | 5.00 | ||
| 109 | Child/Adult 2'6" Eq | Clover Stables Spring Schooling Show | 4 | 5 | 3.00 | ||
| 110 | Child/Adult Eq 2'6" Flat | Clover Stables Spring Schooling Show | 2 | 5 | 5.00 | ||
| 20 | Child/Adult Equitation 2'6" | Greystone Stable May 25,2024 | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | ||
| 21 | Child/Adult Equitation 2'6" | Greystone Stable May 25,2024 | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | ||
| 22 | Child/Adult Equitation 2'6" flat | Greystone Stable May 25,2024 | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | ||
| 22 | Children's Equitation 2'6" | Clover Summer Opener | 4 | 4 | 3.00 | ||
| 23 | Children's Equitation 2'6" | Clover Summer Opener | 1 | 4 | 7.00 | ||
| 24 | Children's Equitation 2'6" on the flat | Clover Summer Opener | 4 | 4 | 3.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 32.00 | ||||||
|
No: 108 Class: Child/Adult 2'6 Eq Show: Clover Stables Spring Schooling Show Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 5.00 |
No: 109 Class: Child/Adult 2'6" Eq Show: Clover Stables Spring Schooling Show Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 |
No: 110 Class: Child/Adult Eq 2'6" Flat Show: Clover Stables Spring Schooling Show Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 5.00 |
No: 20 Class: Child/Adult Equitation 2'6" Show: Greystone Stable May 25,2024 Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 |
No: 21 Class: Child/Adult Equitation 2'6" Show: Greystone Stable May 25,2024 Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 |
No: 22 Class: Child/Adult Equitation 2'6" flat Show: Greystone Stable May 25,2024 Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 |
No: 22 Class: Children's Equitation 2'6" Show: Clover Summer Opener Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 |
No: 23 Class: Children's Equitation 2'6" Show: Clover Summer Opener Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 24 Class: Children's Equitation 2'6" on the flat Show: Clover Summer Opener Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 32.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | PEL Low Child Eq Flat | Hunter Farms Winter Series - Dec | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | ||
| 32 | PEL Low Child Eq 2'P/2'6"H | Hunter Farms Winter Series - Dec | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | ||
| 33 | PEL Low Child Eq 2'P/2'6"H | Hunter Farms Winter Series - Dec | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | ||
| 34 | PEL Low Child Eq 2'P/2'6"H | Hunter Farms Winter Series - Dec | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | ||
| 20 | Child/Adult Equitation 2'6" | Greystone Stable May 27,2023 | 1 | 7 | 7.00 | ||
| 22 | Child/Adult Equitation 2'6" flat | Greystone Stable May 27,2023 | 4 | 4 | 3.00 | ||
| 53 | Child/Adult Equitation 2'6" | Lucky C Stables Horse Show 7/1/23 | 1 | 4 | 7.00 | ||
| 54 | Child/Adult Equitation 2'6" flat | Lucky C Stables Horse Show 7/1/23 | 4 | 4 | 3.00 | ||
| 52 | Child/Adult Equitation 2'6" | Lucky C Stables Horse Show 7/1/23 | 2 | 4 | 5.00 | ||
| 28 | Child/Adult Equitation 2'6" | Stables at Mirabella August 17, 2023 | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | ||
| 26 | Child/Adult Equitation 2'6" | Stables at Mirabella August 17, 2023 | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | ||
| 27 | Child/Adult Equitation 2'6" | Stables at Mirabella August 17, 2023 | 5 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 37.00 | ||||||
|
No: 35 Class: PEL Low Child Eq Flat Show: Hunter Farms Winter Series - Dec Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 |
No: 32 Class: PEL Low Child Eq 2'P/2'6"H Show: Hunter Farms Winter Series - Dec Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 |
No: 33 Class: PEL Low Child Eq 2'P/2'6"H Show: Hunter Farms Winter Series - Dec Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 |
No: 34 Class: PEL Low Child Eq 2'P/2'6"H Show: Hunter Farms Winter Series - Dec Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 |
No: 20 Class: Child/Adult Equitation 2'6" Show: Greystone Stable May 27,2023 Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 7.00 |
No: 22 Class: Child/Adult Equitation 2'6" flat Show: Greystone Stable May 27,2023 Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 |
No: 53 Class: Child/Adult Equitation 2'6" Show: Lucky C Stables Horse Show 7/1/23 Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 54 Class: Child/Adult Equitation 2'6" flat Show: Lucky C Stables Horse Show 7/1/23 Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 |
No: 52 Class: Child/Adult Equitation 2'6" Show: Lucky C Stables Horse Show 7/1/23 Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 5.00 |
No: 28 Class: Child/Adult Equitation 2'6" Show: Stables at Mirabella August 17, 2023 Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 |
No: 26 Class: Child/Adult Equitation 2'6" Show: Stables at Mirabella August 17, 2023 Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 |
No: 27 Class: Child/Adult Equitation 2'6" Show: Stables at Mirabella August 17, 2023 Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 37.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 73 | M&S 2'6" Medal | Greystone Stable May 27,2023 | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | N | |
| Total Class Points | 1.00 | ||||||
|
No: 73 Class: M&S 2'6" Medal Show: Greystone Stable May 27,2023 Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 1.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | Short Stirrup Equitation OF | The Clover Stables | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | N | |
| 11 | Short Stirrup Equitation OF | The Clover Stables | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | N | |
| 10 | Short Stirrup Equitation WTC | The Clover Stables | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | N | |
| 9 | Short Stirrup Equitation WT | The Clover Stables | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | N | |
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 12 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation OF Show: The Clover Stables Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 N |
No: 11 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation OF Show: The Clover Stables Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 N |
No: 10 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation WTC Show: The Clover Stables Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 N |
No: 9 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation WT Show: The Clover Stables Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |