| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 205 | M&S/NJHSA/NJPHA Low Child/Adult Medal 2'6" | Lotus Winter Series II | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 205 | M&S/NJHSA/NJPHA Low Child/Adult Medal 2'6" | Lotus Winter Series V - Finale | 4 | 8 | 3.00 | ||
| 205 | OR M&S/NJHSA/NJPHA Low Child/Adult Medal 2'6" | Lotus Show Series | 6 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 205 Class: M&S/NJHSA/NJPHA Low Child/Adult Medal 2'6" Show: Lotus Winter Series II Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 205 Class: M&S/NJHSA/NJPHA Low Child/Adult Medal 2'6" Show: Lotus Winter Series V - Finale Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 3.00 |
No: 205 Class: OR M&S/NJHSA/NJPHA Low Child/Adult Medal 2'6" Show: Lotus Show Series Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 46.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 82 | Outreach Modified Equitation 2'3"O/F | Cjl/Saf @Centenary USEF Chl.l II Outreac | Nekoosa | 4 | 5 | 3.00 | N |
| 81 | NJPHA Outreach Modified Equitation 2'3"O/F | Cjl/Saf @Centenary USEF Chl.l II Outreac | Nekoosa | 4 | 5 | 3.00 | N |
| 80 | Outreach Modified Equitation 2'3"O/F | Cjl/Saf @Centenary USEF Chl.l II Outreac | Nekoosa | 4 | 5 | 3.00 | N |
| 79 | Outreach Modified Equitation 2'3" OTF | Cjl/Saf @Centenary USEF Chl.l II Outreac | Nekoosa | 5 | 5 | 2.00 | N |
| 31 | PEL Modified Rider Flat | Hunter Farms Winter Series-November | Nekoosa | 2 | 4 | 5.00 | N |
| 28 | PEL Modified Rider 2'3" O/F | Hunter Farms Winter Series-November | Nekoosa | 1 | 4 | 7.00 | N |
| 29 | PEL Modified Rider 2'3" O/F | Hunter Farms Winter Series-November | Nekoosa | 1 | 4 | 7.00 | N |
| 30 | PEL/NJPHA Modified Rider 2'3" O/F | Hunter Farms Winter Series-November | Nekoosa | 2 | 4 | 5.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 35.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 35.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 78 | PEL/M&S Child/Adult Medal 2', 2'6" Open Card | Hunter Farms Winter Series-January | Nekoosa | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | N |
| 45 | M&S/PEL Child Medal 2'6 | Sussex Co. Benefit Series 2025 #3 | Last Call | 4 | 5 | 3.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 78 Class: PEL/M&S Child/Adult Medal 2', 2'6" Open Card Show: Hunter Farms Winter Series-January Horse: Nekoosa Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 N |
No: 45 Class: M&S/PEL Child Medal 2'6 Show: Sussex Co. Benefit Series 2025 #3 Horse: Last Call Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | PEL Low Child/Adult Eq. 2',2'6" O/F | Hunter Farms Winter Series-January | Nekoosa | 5 | 5 | 2.00 | N |
| 33 | PEL Low Child/Adult Eq. 2',2'6" O/F | Hunter Farms Winter Series-January | Nekoosa | 4 | 5 | 3.00 | N |
| 34 | PEL/NJPHA Low Child/Adult Eq. 2',2'6" O/F | Hunter Farms Winter Series-January | Nekoosa | 4 | 5 | 3.00 | N |
| 35 | PEL Low Child/Adult Eq. Flat | Hunter Farms Winter Series-January | Nekoosa | 4 | 5 | 3.00 | N |
| 25 | Low Ch/Ad Equitation 2'6 | Sussex Co. Benefit Series 2025 #3 | Last Call | 5 | 8 | 2.00 | N |
| 27 | Low Ch/Ad Equitation 2'6 | Sussex Co. Benefit Series 2025 #3 | Last Call | 3 | 8 | 4.00 | N |
| 26 | NJPHA Low Ch/Ad Equitation 2'6 | Sussex Co. Benefit Series 2025 #3 | Last Call | 7 | 8 | 0.00 | N |
| 24 | Low Ch/Ad Equitation Flat | Sussex Co. Benefit Series 2025 #3 | Last Call | 3 | 8 | 4.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 21.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 21.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | PEL Modified Rider 2'3" O/F | Hunter Farms - November 25-26 | Nakoosa | 2 | 2 | 2.00 | N |
| 30 | PEL Modified Rider 2'3" O/F | Hunter Farms - November 25-26 | Nakoosa | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | N |
| 31 | PEL Modified Rider Flat | Hunter Farms - November 25-26 | Nakoosa | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | N |
| 28 | PEL Modified Rider 2'3" O/F | Hunter Farms - November 25-26 | Nakoosa | 2 | 2 | 2.00 | N |
| 219 | modified rider equitation 2'3" o/f | Baymar Farms Schooling horseshow #1 of t | Nakoosa | 5 | 6 | 2.00 | N |
| 222 | modified rider equitation u/s | Baymar Farms Schooling horseshow #1 of t | Nakoosa | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | N |
| 220 | modified rider equitation 2'3" o/f | Baymar Farms Schooling horseshow #1 of t | Nakoosa | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 11.00 | ||||||
|
No: 29 Class: PEL Modified Rider 2'3" O/F Show: Hunter Farms - November 25-26 Horse: Nakoosa Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 2.00 N |
No: 30 Class: PEL Modified Rider 2'3" O/F Show: Hunter Farms - November 25-26 Horse: Nakoosa Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 3.00 N |
No: 31 Class: PEL Modified Rider Flat Show: Hunter Farms - November 25-26 Horse: Nakoosa Place: 0 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 N |
No: 28 Class: PEL Modified Rider 2'3" O/F Show: Hunter Farms - November 25-26 Horse: Nakoosa Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 2.00 N |
No: 219 Class: modified rider equitation 2'3" o/f Show: Baymar Farms Schooling horseshow #1 of t Horse: Nakoosa Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 N |
No: 222 Class: modified rider equitation u/s Show: Baymar Farms Schooling horseshow #1 of t Horse: Nakoosa Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 N |
No: 220 Class: modified rider equitation 2'3" o/f Show: Baymar Farms Schooling horseshow #1 of t Horse: Nakoosa Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 11.00 |