Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carbonado, Emma Dries | 20.00 | |
2 | Idefix, Gianna Pinto | 0.00 | |
3 | Campino, Amalya Silverblatt | 0.00 | |
4 | Serafina, Julia Deffaa | 0.00 | |
5 | Lorenzo, Hope Swetow | 0.00 | |
6 | Captain Jack Sparrow 30, Jacqueline Morton | 0.00 | |
7 | Ewsz Le Rio, Sara Check | 0.00 | |
8 | Land Shark, Jacqueline Roberts | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Serafina, Julia Deffaa | 0.00 | |
2 | Campino, Amalya Silverblatt | 0.00 | |
3 | Quarador Mbf, Rachel Condon | 0.00 | |
4 | Lucky Penny, Shelby L. Bentley | 0.00 | |
5 | Captain Jack Sparrow 30, Jacqueline Morton | 0.00 | |
6 | Baccarat, Rebecca Olive | 0.00 | |
7 | Disney Kj, Adderyn Conway | 0.00 | |
8 | Lorenzo, Hope Swetow | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Idefix, Gianna Pinto | 0.00 | |
2 | Carbonado, Emma Dries | 12.00 | |
3 | Lucky Penny, Shelby L. Bentley | 0.00 | |
4 | Lorenzo, Hope Swetow | 0.00 | |
5 | Baccarat, Rebecca Olive | 0.00 | |
6 | Candelaria, Williams, Katelyn | 0.00 | |
7 | Emmit, Julien Halgan | 0.00 | |
8 | Cartani, Mark H. Leone | 0.00 | |
9 | Campino, Amalya Silverblatt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rockette, Hobbs, Sarah | 0.00 | |
2 | Cadesh, Patrik Lonn | 0.00 | |
3 | RNH National Natal, Leonard Welsh | 0.00 | |
4 | Caloro, Sarah Nathanson | 0.00 | |
5 | Jazir, Jessica E. Choper | 0.00 | |
6 | Amaria, Rebecca M. Rodvold | 0.00 | |
7 | Hailey Ad Z, Kathleen Gannon-ledsome | 0.00 | |
8 | Robin's Twist, Wendy Chapot Nunn | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RNH National Natal, Leonard Welsh | 0.00 | |
2 | Rockette, Sarah Hobbs | 0.00 | |
3 | Jazir, Jessica E. Choper | 0.00 | |
4 | Dahlia, Allison Scott | 0.00 | |
5 | Vdl Erusa, Gianna Pinto | 0.00 | |
6 | Hailey Ad Z, Kathleen Gannon-ledsome | 0.00 | |
7 | Nottingham, Amy M Woo | 0.00 | |
8 | Amaria, Rebecca M. Rodvold | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cadesh, Patrik Lonn | 0.00 | |
2 | Caloro, Sarah Nathanson | 0.00 | |
3 | Dahlia, Allison Scott | 0.00 | |
4 | Campino, Amalya Silverblatt | 0.00 | |
5 | Hannah Q, Alexia Anastasiou | 0.00 | |
6 | Robin's Twist, Wendy Chapot Nunn | 0.00 | |
7 | Vdl Erusa, Gianna Pinto | 0.00 | |
8 | Tenaj, Bevin Hohwieler | 0.00 | |
9 | Amaria, Rebecca M. Rodvold | 0.00 | |
10 | Kt Chameur, R Meggin M. Patterson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Laura A. Chapot, Out of Ireland | 0.00 | |
2 | Laura A. Chapot, Thornhill Kate | 0.00 | |
3 | Laura A. Chapot, Calafornia | 0.00 | |
4 | Alexanne Thibault, Chacco Prime | 0.00 | |
5 | Victoria Birdsall, Doman | 0.00 | |
6 | Schuyler C. Riley, Conthacco | 0.00 | |
7 | Schuyler C. Riley, Take Me 2 | 0.00 | |
8 | Shannon E. Hicks, Al Pachini | 0.00 | |
9 | Callan Solem, Davidson | 0.00 | |
10 | Filip De Wandel, Jingo Didieu D'arras | 0.00 | |
11 | Laura A. Chapot, Shooting Star | 0.00 | |
12 | Kevin Babington, Call Me Ruth | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vegas Gentleman, Wendy Chapot Nunn | 0.00 | |
2 | Raska, William Rothpletz | 12.00 | |
3 | Butterfly Ambition, Barbara Rochford | 8.00 | |
4 | Nemo, Rachel Schreier | 0.00 | |
5 | Kiwi, Schreier, Rachel | 0.00 | |
6 | Zinnia, Elizabeth Husak | 0.00 | |
7 | Sena Blue, Devon Raynor | 0.00 | |
8 | Easy, Lili Marshall | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Desire, Lili Marshall | 0.00 | |
2 | McGregor, Lisbeth Hume | 0.00 | |
3 | Kiwi, Rachel Schreier | 0.00 | |
4 | Easy, Lili Marshall | 0.00 | |
5 | Wonder Rabbit, Morgan Baugher | 0.00 | |
6 | Nemo, Rachel Schreier | 0.00 | |
7 | Sena Blue, Devon Raynor | 0.00 | |
8 | Down The Rabbit Hole, Morgan Baugher | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Butterfly Ambition, Barbara Rochford | 20.00 | |
2 | Zinnia, Elizabeth Husak | 0.00 | |
3 | Alazan, Kimberly Beattie | 0.00 | |
4 | Kiwi, Rachel Schreier | 0.00 | |
5 | Desire, Lili Marshall | 0.00 | |
6 | Carduzo, Leslie Kopp | 0.00 | |
7 | McGregor, Lisbeth Hume | 0.00 | |
8 | M & M, Erin Brody | 0.00 | |
9 | Barcelona, Annelise M. Silverstein | 0.00 | |
10 | Wonder Rabbit, Morgan Baugher | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carlisco, Stella Stinnett | 0.00 | |
2 | Action Dream, Dana Tourville | 12.00 | |
3 | Carbello MBF, Allison M. Prushinski | 0.00 | |
4 | Arthos A. Ria, Vida Vasic | 0.00 | |
5 | Ludwig von Bayern II, Kianna Luscher | 2.00 | |
6 | Gentleman, Michael K. Kennedy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kistler, Doreen Toben | 0.00 | |
2 | Carlisco, Stella Stinnett | 0.00 | |
3 | Epic, Emma Callanan | 0.00 | |
4 | Arthos A. Ria, Vida Vasic | 0.00 | |
5 | Virgin Media, Doreen Toben | 0.00 | |
6 | Nazario 2, Lauren C. Lindner | 0.00 | |
7 | Holland And Holland, Stacy J. Cascio | 0.00 | |
8 | Fox Sterlingworth, Stacy J. Cascio | 0.00 | |
9 | Kings Court, Lynn Halas-Recik | 0.00 | |
10 | Figo, Lauren C. Lindner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stanley Brash, Olivia Dorey | 0.00 | |
2 | Figo, Lauren C. Lindner | 0.00 | |
3 | Holland And Holland, Stacy J. Cascio | 0.00 | |
4 | Nazario 2, Lauren C. Lindner | 0.00 | |
5 | Epic, Emma Callanan | 0.00 | |
6 | Gentleman, Michael K. Kennedy | 0.00 | |
7 | Fox Sterlingworth, Stacy J. Cascio | 0.00 | |
8 | Doremi de Fremis, Margaret A. De Filippo | 0.00 | |
9 | Trademark Darmanville, Grace Powers | 0.00 | |
10 | Carlisco, Stella Stinnett | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bucks Fizz, Corinne Rosso | 20.00 | |
2 | Fairplay, Elizabeth Kee | 0.00 | |
3 | California, Dillon Hoover | 0.00 | |
4 | Matilda, Theresa Nitti | 4.00 | |
5 | Reve, Jacqueline Catapano | 0.00 | |
6 | DON SUPERO, TOM MILLER | 0.00 | |
7 | Tropic Storm, John Haines | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bucks Fizz, Corinne Rosso | 20.00 | |
2 | Reve, Jacqueline Catapano | 0.00 | |
3 | Fairplay, Elizabeth Kee | 0.00 | |
4 | DON SUPERO, TOM MILLER | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fairplay, Elizabeth Kee | 0.00 | |
2 | California, Dillon Hoover | 0.00 | |
3 | Bucks Fizz, Corinne Rosso | 8.00 | |
4 | Reve, Jacqueline Catapano | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | O'hara, Ellie Romweber | 0.00 | |
2 | Matilda, Theresa Nitti | 12.00 | |
3 | Russia, Katharine Parker | 0.00 | |
4 | Southern Charm, Alexandra Dietz | 0.00 | |
5 | Caleb, Michael Johannson | 0.00 | |
6 | Roxy Girl, Lauren Hefferon | 1.00 | |
7 | CHANGEWATER'S MIRACLE, MACKENZIE CAVITCH | 0.00 | |
8 | WILL SCARLETT, Alexsandra Anzaldo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Matilda, Theresa Nitti | 20.00 | |
2 | MR. BAD GUY, GABRIELLE DAVIS | 0.00 | |
3 | O'hara, Ellie Romweber | 0.00 | |
4 | Southern Charm, Alexandra Dietz | 0.00 | |
5 | Russia, Katharine Parker | 0.00 | |
6 | Caleb, Michael Johannson | 0.00 | |
7 | Rainbow Sprinkles, Victoria Morano | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Matilda, Theresa Nitti | 20.00 | |
2 | Russia, Katharine Parker | 0.00 | |
3 | CHANGEWATER'S MIRACLE, MACKENZIE CAVITCH | 0.00 | |
4 | Caleb, Michael Johannson | 0.00 | |
5 | Rainbow Sprinkles, Victoria Morano | 0.00 | |
6 | MR. BAD GUY, GABRIELLE DAVIS | 0.00 | |
7 | WILL SCARLETT, Alexsandra Anzaldo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Al Pacino I, Janet M. Rizzo | 0.00 | |
2 | Valentino F, Lilly Higgins | 0.00 | |
3 | Tupelo, Christine Ott | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Top Shelf, Christina Anello | 0.00 | |
2 | Bijou, Donna Roberts | 0.00 | |
3 | Farnley Dapper Dan, Grace Dobilas | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Top Shelf, Christina Anello | 0.00 | |
2 | Bijou, Donna Roberts | 0.00 | |
3 | Farnley Dapper Dan, Grace Dobilas | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Top Shelf, Christina Anello | 0.00 | |
2 | Farnley Dapper Dan, Grace Dobilas | 0.00 | |
3 | Bijou, Donna Roberts | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bijou, Donna Roberts | 0.00 | |
2 | Top Shelf, Christina Anello | 0.00 | |
3 | Farnley Dapper Dan, Grace Dobilas | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sox, Kara Besbris | 20.00 | |
2 | Farnley Dapper Dan, Grace Dobilas | 0.00 | |
3 | PENNTENN STORY, Fischer, Alexandra | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PENNTENN STORY, Alexandra Fischer | 0.00 | |
2 | Sox, Kara Besbris | 12.00 | |
3 | Farnley Dapper Dan, Grace Dobilas | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sox, Kara Besbris | 20.00 | |
2 | PENNTENN STORY, Alexandra Fischer | 0.00 | |
3 | Farnley Dapper Dan, Grace Dobilas | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PENNTENN STORY, Alexandra Fischer | 0.00 | |
2 | Farnley Dapper Dan, Grace Dobilas | 0.00 | |
3 | Sox, Kara Besbris | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Meadow Creeks Delight, Elizabeth Furtkevic | 20.00 | |
2 | Just A Pinch, Rayna Bockbrader | 12.00 | |
3 | Mozart, Elise Magri | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Meadow Creeks Delight, Elizabeth Furtkevic | 20.00 | |
2 | Mozart, Elise Magri | 12.00 | |
3 | Just A Pinch, Rayna Bockbrader | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Just A Pinch, Rayna Bockbrader | 20.00 | |
2 | Meadow Creeks Delight, Elizabeth Furtkevic | 12.00 | |
3 | Mozart, Elise Magri | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Just A Pinch, Rayna Bockbrader | 20.00 | |
2 | Mozart, Elise Magri | 12.00 | |
3 | Meadow Creeks Delight, Elizabeth Furtkevic | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RW Raspberry Beret | 20.00 | |
2 | Bare King, Emma Buretta | 12.00 | |
3 | Win It Back, Summer Andricsak | 0.00 | |
4 | Above The Clouds, Ava Laufhutte | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RW Raspberry Beret | 20.00 | |
2 | Bare King, Emma Buretta | 12.00 | |
3 | Above The Clouds, Ava Laufhutte | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RW Raspberry Beret | 20.00 | |
2 | Bare King, Emma Buretta | 12.00 | |
3 | Win It Back, Summer Andricsak | 0.00 | |
4 | Above The Clouds, Ava Laufhutte | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bare King, Emma Buretta | 20.00 | |
2 | RW Raspberry Beret | 12.00 | |
3 | Above The Clouds, Ava Laufhutte | 0.00 | |
4 | Win It Back, Summer Andricsak | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tenderly, Kayley Besbris | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tenderly, Kayley Besbris | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cleveland Yard's Serendipity, Erica E. Eggert | 0.00 | |
2 | Unrivaled, Kevin McQueen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Unrivaled, Kevin McQueen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Unrivaled, Kevin McQueen | 0.00 | |
2 | Cleveland Yard's Serendipity, Erica E. Eggert | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Good Thing, Birdsall, Victoria | 0.00 | |
2 | Caden, Francine B. Delin | 0.00 | |
3 | Jacobs Creek, Jacqueline Roberts | 0.00 | |
4 | Warrior, Sarah Wayda | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Good Thing, Victoria Birdsall | 0.00 | |
2 | Jacobs Creek, Jacqueline Roberts | 0.00 | |
3 | Caden, Francine B. Delin | 0.00 | |
4 | Warrior, Sarah Wayda | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Good Thing, Victoria Birdsall | 0.00 | |
2 | Jacobs Creek, Jacqueline Roberts | 0.00 | |
3 | Caden, Francine B. Delin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Good Thing, Victoria Birdsall | 0.00 | |
2 | Jacobs Creek, Jacqueline Roberts | 0.00 | |
3 | Caden, Francine B. Delin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Memphis, Bambo, Caroline | 0.00 | |
2 | Sueno Negro, Briggs, Madison | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Memphis, Caroline Bambo | 0.00 | |
2 | Sueno Negro, Madison Briggs | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sueno Negro, Madison Briggs | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Memphis, Caroline Bambo | 0.00 | |
2 | Sueno Negro, Madison Briggs | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Baltique Von Milo, Daria Kissenberth | 20.00 | |
2 | Bom Bay, Ellen George | 0.00 | |
3 | Al Pacino I, Rizzo, Janet M | 0.00 | |
4 | Go With The Flo, Goldman, Emily | 0.00 | |
5 | ONE WILD BELL, TIFFANY STEVENS | 0.00 | |
6 | Boot Cut, Jessica E. Choper | 0.00 | |
7 | Diamant, Lisa M. Marano | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Baltique Von Milo, Daria Kissenberth | 20.00 | |
2 | Al Pacino I, Janet M. Rizzo | 0.00 | |
3 | Bom Bay, Ellen George | 0.00 | |
4 | Boot Cut, Jessica E. Choper | 0.00 | |
5 | Go With The Flo, Emily Goldman | 0.00 | |
6 | ONE WILD BELL, TIFFANY STEVENS | 0.00 | |
7 | Diamant, Lisa M. Marano | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Baltique Von Milo, Daria Kissenberth | 20.00 | |
2 | Diamant, Lisa M. Marano | 0.00 | |
3 | Go With The Flo, Emily Goldman | 0.00 | |
4 | Boot Cut, Jessica E. Choper | 0.00 | |
5 | Al Pacino I, Janet M. Rizzo | 0.00 | |
6 | ONE WILD BELL, TIFFANY STEVENS | 0.00 | |
7 | Bom Bay, Ellen George | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Al Pacino I, Janet M. Rizzo | 0.00 | |
2 | Boot Cut, Jessica E. Choper | 0.00 | |
3 | Baltique Von Milo, Daria Kissenberth | 8.00 | |
4 | Bijou, Donna Roberts | 0.00 | |
5 | ONE WILD BELL, TIFFANY STEVENS | 0.00 | |
6 | Bom Bay, Ellen George | 0.00 | |
7 | Viaggio, Alison Ward | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | So Blink, James Leone | 0.00 | |
2 | Sir Harvey, Tara Krishnamurti | 0.00 | |
3 | Lanzerac, Claire McDonald | 0.00 | |
4 | Black Magic, Evelyn Smith | 0.00 | |
5 | Carolino, Kimberly Beattie | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carolino, Kimberly Beattie | 0.00 | |
2 | Sir Harvey, Tara Krishnamurti | 0.00 | |
3 | Lanzerac, Claire McDonald | 0.00 | |
4 | Black Magic, Evelyn Smith | 0.00 | |
5 | So Blink, James Leone | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carolino, Kimberly Beattie | 0.00 | |
2 | Sir Harvey, Tara Krishnamurti | 0.00 | |
3 | So Blink, James Leone | 0.00 | |
4 | Lanzerac, Claire McDonald | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carolino, Kimberly Beattie | 0.00 | |
2 | Lanzerac, Claire McDonald | 0.00 | |
3 | Sir Harvey, Tara Krishnamurti | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grace Dobilas, Farnley Dapper Dan | 0.00 | |
2 | Kara Besbris, Sox | 12.00 | |
3 | Alexandra Fischer, PENNTENN STORY | 0.00 | |
4 | Grayce Bockbrader, Just A Pinch | 4.00 | |
5 | Elin Tsai, Rockstar | 2.00 | |
6 | Emmerson Ballantyne, Meadow Creeks Delight | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grace Dobilas, Farnley Dapper Dan | 0.00 | |
2 | Fischer, Alexandra, PENNTENN STORY | 0.00 | |
3 | Elin Tsai, Rockstar | 8.00 | |
4 | Emmerson Ballantyne, Meadow Creeks Delight | 4.00 | |
5 | Kara Besbris, Featured Sox | 2.00 | |
6 | Grayce Bockbrader, Just A Pinch | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grace Dobilas, Farnley Dapper Dan | 0.00 | |
2 | Kara Besbris, Featured Sox | 12.00 | |
3 | Emmerson Ballantyne, Meadow Creeks Delight | 8.00 | |
4 | Elin Tsai, Rockstar | 4.00 | |
5 | Grayce Bockbrader, Just A Pinch | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grace Dobilas, Farnley Dapper Dan | 0.00 | |
2 | Kara Besbris, Featured Sox | 12.00 | |
3 | Grayce Bockbrader, Just A Pinch | 8.00 | |
4 | Elin Tsai, Rockstar | 4.00 | |
5 | Emmerson Ballantyne, Meadow Creeks Delight | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizabeth Furtkevic, Meadow Creeks Delight | 20.00 | |
2 | Emma Buretta, Bare King | 12.00 | |
3 | Elise Magri, Mozart | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizabeth Furtkevic, Meadow Creeks Delight | 20.00 | |
2 | Emma Buretta, Bare King | 12.00 | |
3 | Elise Magri, Mozart | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizabeth Furtkevic, Meadow Creeks Delight | 20.00 | |
2 | Emma Buretta, Bare King | 12.00 | |
3 | Elise Magri, Mozart | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizabeth Furtkevic, Meadow Creeks Delight | 20.00 | |
2 | Emma Buretta, Bare King | 12.00 | |
3 | Elise Magri, Mozart | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Violet Morano, Walronds | 0.00 | |
2 | Summer Andricsak, Win It Back | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Summer Andricsak, Win It Back | 0.00 | |
2 | Violet Morano, Walronds | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Summer Andricsak, Win It Back | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Summer Andricsak, Win It Back | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kayley Besbris, Tenderly | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kayley Besbris, Tenderly | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caroline Bambo, Memphis | 0.00 | |
2 | Amanda kocheran, Pro Altus Libero | 0.00 | |
3 | Lilly Higgins, Valentino F | 0.00 | |
4 | Anna Momo, Lacongo | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amanda kocheran, Pro Altus Libero | 0.00 | |
2 | Anna Momo, Lacongo | 12.00 | |
3 | Lilly Higgins, Valentino F | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lilly Higgins, Valentino F | 0.00 | |
2 | Anna Momo, Lacongo | 12.00 | |
3 | Caroline Bambo, Memphis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caroline Bambo, Memphis | 0.00 | |
2 | Lilly Higgins, Valentino F | 0.00 | |
3 | Anna Momo, Lacongo | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alison Ward, Viaggio | 10.00 | |
2 | Elizabeth Kee, Fairplay | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alison Ward, Viaggio | 10.00 | |
2 | Elizabeth Kee, Fairplay | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dawn R. Mazzaccaro, Redford | 0.00 | |
2 | Alison Ward, Viaggio | 12.00 | |
3 | Elizabeth Kee, Fairplay | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alison Ward, Viaggio | 10.00 | |
2 | Elizabeth Kee, Fairplay | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alison Ward, Viaggio | 20.00 | |
2 | Dawn R. Mazzaccaro, Redford | 0.00 | |
3 | Caroline Bambo, Memphis | 0.00 | |
4 | Christine Ott, Tupelo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Frank Nunn, Robin's Twist | 0.00 | |
2 | Olivia Martinez, Rockstar | 12.00 | |
3 | Riley, Schuyler C, Quinn 42 | 0.00 | |
4 | Laura A. Chapot, Cashe | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carissima W, Kianna Luscher | 10.00 | |
2 | Rio Reggae, Victoria Birdsall | 0.00 | |
3 | Camarro 1, Kaitlyn A. Sanderson | 4.00 | |
4 | GRAFITI Z, Lauren Kochbarski | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rio Reggae, Victoria Birdsall | 0.00 | |
2 | Carissima W, Kianna Luscher | 6.00 | |
3 | GRAFITI Z, Lauren Kochbarski | 0.00 | |
4 | Camarro 1, Kaitlyn A. Sanderson | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carissima W, Kianna Luscher | 10.00 | |
2 | GRAFITI Z, Lauren Kochbarski | 0.00 | |
3 | Camarro 1, Kaitlyn A. Sanderson | 4.00 | |
4 | Rio Reggae, Victoria Birdsall | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rio Reggae, Victoria Birdsall | 0.00 | |
2 | Carissima W, Kianna Luscher | 6.00 | |
3 | GRAFITI Z, Lauren Kochbarski | 0.00 | |
4 | Camarro 1, Kaitlyn A. Sanderson | 2.00 |