Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grand Luxe, Rebecca Taylor | 0.00 | |
2 | Solo, Justine Ryan | 0.00 | |
3 | Concord, Lindsay Mutschler | 0.00 | |
4 | Monalisa, Justine Ryan | 0.00 | |
5 | Mo' Money, Olivia W. Mihalich | 0.00 | |
6 | Winston, Amanda Pasquarella | 0.00 | |
7 | Emrys, Ella Collins | 0.00 | |
8 | Bernini, Carly G. Fischer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grand Luxe, Rebecca Taylor | 0.00 | |
2 | Solo, Justine Ryan | 0.00 | |
3 | Casan, Avram Ferleger | 0.00 | |
4 | Concord, Lindsay Mutschler | 0.00 | |
5 | Monalisa, Justine Ryan | 0.00 | |
6 | Indie Martin S, Kali Jerman | 0.00 | |
7 | Emrys, Ella Collins | 0.00 | |
8 | Mo' Money, Olivia W. Mihalich | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Concord, Lindsay Mutschler | 0.00 | |
2 | Solo, Justine Ryan | 0.00 | |
3 | Mo' Money, Olivia W. Mihalich | 0.00 | |
4 | Winston, Amanda Pasquarella | 0.00 | |
5 | Monalisa, Justine Ryan | 0.00 | |
6 | Casan, Avram Ferleger | 0.00 | |
7 | Emrys, Ella Collins | 0.00 | |
8 | Grand Luxe, Rebecca Taylor | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Concord, Lindsay Mutschler | 0.00 | |
2 | Casan, Avram Ferleger | 0.00 | |
3 | Mo' Money, Olivia W. Mihalich | 0.00 | |
4 | Solo, Justine Ryan | 0.00 | |
5 | Emrys, Ella Collins | 1.00 | |
6 | Monalisa, Justine Ryan | 0.00 | |
7 | Winston, Amanda Pasquarella | 0.00 | |
8 | Bernini, Carly G. Fischer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Monalisa, Justine Ryan | 0.00 | |
2 | Grand Luxe, Rebecca Taylor | 0.00 | |
3 | Indie Martin S, Kali Jerman | 0.00 | |
4 | Winston, Amanda Pasquarella | 0.00 | |
5 | Concord, Lindsay Mutschler | 0.00 | |
6 | Casan, Avram Ferleger | 0.00 | |
7 | Bernini, Carly G. Fischer | 0.00 | |
8 | Mo' Money, Olivia W. Mihalich | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hundred Acre, Laurie Barna | 0.00 | |
2 | Thankful, Missy Green | 6.00 | |
3 | Emerson, Heather Fargis | 0.00 | |
4 | Venture Backed, Amy L. Winner | 0.00 | |
5 | Prelude, Christina B. Shook | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hundred Acre, Laurie Barna | 0.00 | |
2 | Venture Backed, Amy L. Winner | 0.00 | |
3 | Thankful, Missy Green | 4.00 | |
4 | Prelude, Christina B. Shook | 0.00 | |
5 | Emerson, Heather Fargis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hundred Acre, Laurie Barna | 0.00 | |
2 | Venture Backed, Amy L. Winner | 0.00 | |
3 | Prelude, Christina B. Shook | 0.00 | |
4 | Thankful, Missy Green | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hundred Acre, Laurie Barna | 0.00 | |
2 | Prelude, Christina B. Shook | 0.00 | |
3 | Thankful, Missy Green | 4.00 | |
4 | Venture Backed, Amy L. Winner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Venture Backed, Amy L. Winner | 0.00 | |
2 | Hundred Acre, Laurie Barna | 0.00 | |
3 | Prelude, Christina B. Shook | 0.00 | |
4 | Thankful, Missy Green | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Even You, Cathy A. Sacher | 0.00 | |
2 | Tia Maria, Nanch Benson | 0.00 | |
3 | Zara, Frances Moppett | 0.00 | |
4 | Sugar Ray, Brigitte Leroux | 0.00 | |
5 | Playmaker, Ellen Toon | 0.00 | |
6 | Boot Cut, Jessica E. Choper | 0.00 | |
7 | Micah, Celia Sutherland | 0.00 | |
8 | For Ever, Peggy McNeil | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | For Ever, Peggy McNeil | 0.00 | |
2 | Even You, Cathy A. Sacher | 0.00 | |
3 | Sugar Ray, Brigitte Leroux | 0.00 | |
4 | Playmaker, Ellen Toon | 0.00 | |
5 | Micah, Celia Sutherland | 0.00 | |
6 | Frosted, Pam B. Bartholomew | 0.00 | |
7 | Zara, Frances Moppett | 0.00 | |
8 | Tia Maria, Nanch Benson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | For Ever, Peggy McNeil | 0.00 | |
2 | Micah, Celia Sutherland | 0.00 | |
3 | Sugar Ray, Brigitte Leroux | 0.00 | |
4 | Playmaker, Ellen Toon | 0.00 | |
5 | Even You, Cathy A. Sacher | 0.00 | |
6 | Frosted, Pam B. Bartholomew | 0.00 | |
7 | Tia Maria, Nanch Benson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Micah, Celia Sutherland | 0.00 | |
2 | For Ever, Peggy McNeil | 0.00 | |
3 | Playmaker, Ellen Toon | 0.00 | |
4 | Sugar Ray, Brigitte Leroux | 0.00 | |
5 | Boot Cut, Jessica E. Choper | 0.00 | |
6 | Frosted, Pam B. Bartholomew | 0.00 | |
7 | Even You, Cathy A. Sacher | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Even You, Cathy A. Sacher | 0.00 | |
2 | For Ever, Peggy McNeil | 0.00 | |
3 | Tia Maria, Nanch Benson | 0.00 | |
4 | Sugar Ray, Brigitte Leroux | 0.00 | |
5 | Zara, Frances Moppett | 0.00 | |
6 | Frosted, Pam B. Bartholomew | 0.00 | |
7 | Boot Cut, Jessica E. Choper | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zanzibar, Sofia M. Perrone | 0.00 | |
2 | Focto, Dylan Bentley | 0.00 | |
3 | Blue Ivy, Jenna Farber | 0.00 | |
4 | Illusion, Calista Fenton | 0.00 | |
5 | Goliath, Emma Peters | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Focto, Dylan Bentley | 0.00 | |
2 | Zanzibar, Sofia M. Perrone | 0.00 | |
3 | Illusion, Calista Fenton | 0.00 | |
4 | Goliath, Emma Peters | 0.00 | |
5 | Blue Ivy, Jenna Farber | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Focto, Dylan Bentley | 0.00 | |
2 | Zanzibar, Sofia M. Perrone | 0.00 | |
3 | Blue Ivy, Jenna Farber | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Focto, Dylan Bentley | 0.00 | |
2 | Blue Ivy, Jenna Farber | 0.00 | |
3 | Zanzibar, Sofia M. Perrone | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zanzibar, Sofia M. Perrone | 0.00 | |
2 | Illusion, Calista Fenton | 0.00 | |
3 | Focto, Dylan Bentley | 0.00 | |
4 | Blue Ivy, Jenna Farber | 0.00 | |
5 | Goliath, Emma Peters | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Keira, Faith J. Pedowitz | 0.00 | |
2 | Mickey Mouse, Maggie Westergaard | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mickey Mouse, Maggie Westergaard | 5.00 | |
2 | Keira, Faith J. Pedowitz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mickey Mouse, Maggie Westergaard | 5.00 | |
2 | Keira, Faith J. Pedowitz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Keira, Faith J. Pedowitz | 0.00 | |
2 | Mickey Mouse, Maggie Westergaard | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mickey Mouse, Maggie Westergaard | 5.00 | |
2 | Keira, Faith J. Pedowitz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gone Fishin, Kevin T. Kirk | 10.00 | |
2 | Without A Doubt, Eden Nyland-Elliott | 0.00 | |
3 | My Autograf, Deborah Shepherd | 0.00 | |
4 | Promise Farm's Honor, Delaney Gilsenan | 0.00 | |
5 | White Lilli, Heather Ann Cahill | 0.00 | |
6 | Might Get Lucky, Adelaide Wedholm | 0.00 | |
7 | Laroni, Susan Campbell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Without A Doubt, Eden Nyland-Elliott | 0.00 | |
2 | Gone Fishin, Kevin T. Kirk | 6.00 | |
3 | White Lilli, Heather Ann Cahill | 0.00 | |
4 | Might Get Lucky, Adelaide Wedholm | 0.00 | |
5 | Promise Farm's Honor, Delaney Gilsenan | 0.00 | |
6 | My Autograf, Deborah Shepherd | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | My Autograf, Deborah Shepherd | 0.00 | |
2 | West End, Lisa E. Richter | 0.00 | |
3 | Bam Ba Lam, Alexandra Jadovich | 0.00 | |
4 | Without A Doubt, Eden Nyland-Elliott | 0.00 | |
5 | White Lilli, Heather Ann Cahill | 0.00 | |
6 | Gone Fishin, Kevin T. Kirk | 0.50 | |
7 | Diadem, Alex Trotsko | 0.00 | |
8 | Laroni, Susan Campbell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | My Autograf, Deborah Shepherd | 0.00 | |
2 | Gone Fishin, Kevin T. Kirk | 6.00 | |
3 | Without A Doubt, Eden Nyland-Elliott | 0.00 | |
4 | West End, Lisa E. Richter | 0.00 | |
5 | Darletti, August P. Torsilieri | 0.00 | |
6 | Might Get Lucky, Adelaide Wedholm | 0.00 | |
7 | White Lilli, Heather Ann Cahill | 0.00 | |
8 | Bam Ba Lam, Alexandra Jadovich | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bam Ba Lam, Alexandra Jadovich | 0.00 | |
2 | Without A Doubt, Eden Nyland-Elliott | 0.00 | |
3 | Diadem, Alex Trotsko | 0.00 | |
4 | White Lilli, Heather Ann Cahill | 0.00 | |
5 | My Autograf, Deborah Shepherd | 0.00 | |
6 | Gone Fishin, Kevin T. Kirk | 0.50 | |
7 | Might Get Lucky, Adelaide Wedholm | 0.00 | |
8 | Promise Farm's Honor, Delaney Gilsenan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lotrando, Leslie Verdi | ||
2 | Chendru, Leslie Verdi | ||
3 | Zara, Frances Moppett | 0.00 | |
4 | Goliath, Alexandra Jadovich | ||
5 | Melody, Melissa Gordon | ||
6 | Beaming B, Santos Lamarca | ||
7 | Laroni, Katia G. Manuel-Adams |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chendru, Leslie Verdi | ||
2 | Lotrando, Leslie Verdi | ||
3 | Zara, Frances Moppett | 0.00 | |
4 | Laroni, Katia G. Manuel-Adams | ||
5 | Goliath, Alexandra Jadovich | ||
6 | Melody, Melissa Gordon | ||
7 | Beaming B, Santos Lamarca |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | For Ever, Bill S. Ellis | 0.00 | |
2 | Chendru, Leslie Verdi | ||
3 | Monalisa, Justine Ryan | 0.00 | |
4 | Dionysus, Kyle I. Regenye | 0.00 | |
5 | Impact VDM, Kyle I. Regenye | 0.00 | |
6 | Lotrando, Leslie Verdi | ||
7 | Frosted, Pam B. Bartholomew | ||
8 | Goliath, Emma Peters | ||
9 | Zara, Frances Moppett | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dionysus, Kyle I. Regenye | 0.00 | |
2 | Chendru, Leslie Verdi | ||
3 | For Ever, Bill S. Ellis | 0.00 | |
4 | James G, Cheyenne T. Sickle | 2.00 | |
5 | Monalisa, Justine Ryan | 0.00 | |
6 | Impact VDM, Kyle I. Regenye | 0.00 | |
7 | Frosted, Pam B. Bartholomew | ||
8 | Lotrando, Leslie Verdi | ||
9 | Goliath, Emma Peters |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | My Autograf, Deborah Shepherd | 0.00 | |
2 | Monalisa, Justine Ryan | 0.00 | |
3 | Lotrando, Leslie Verdi | ||
4 | Chendru, Leslie Verdi | ||
5 | James G, Cheyenne T. Sickle | 1.00 | |
6 | Goliath, Alexandra Jadovich | ||
7 | Gone Fishin, Gina Newhouse |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cicole, Emma Tester | 10.00 | |
2 | Untold Marvel, Lynn Sampson | 0.00 | |
3 | Volturno, Madison Butz | 4.00 | |
4 | Promise Farm's Honor, Delaney Gilsenan | 0.00 | |
5 | Bam Ba Lam, Rayann Reese | 1.00 | |
6 | Sinsational Fox, Lauren Richardson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sinsational Fox, Lauren Richardson | 0.00 | |
2 | Cicole, Emma Tester | 6.00 | |
3 | Bam Ba Lam, Rayann Reese | 4.00 | |
4 | Untold Marvel, Lynn Sampson | 0.00 | |
5 | Volturno, Madison Butz | 1.00 | |
6 | Promise Farm's Honor, Delaney Gilsenan | 0.00 | |
7 | Lenard, Skyler Murphy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sinsational Fox, Lauren Richardson | 0.00 | |
2 | Volturno, Madison Butz | 6.00 | |
3 | Promise Farm's Honor, Delaney Gilsenan | 0.00 | |
4 | Untold Marvel, Lynn Sampson | 0.00 | |
5 | Cicole, Emma Tester | 1.00 | |
6 | Bam Ba Lam, Rayann Reese | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bam Ba Lam, Rayann Reese | 10.00 | |
2 | Volturno, Madison Butz | 6.00 | |
3 | Untold Marvel, Lynn Sampson | 0.00 | |
4 | Sinsational Fox, Lauren Richardson | 0.00 | |
5 | Promise Farm's Honor, Delaney Gilsenan | 0.00 | |
6 | Cicole, Emma Tester | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Admire the Dark, Phoebe A. Weseley | 0.00 | |
2 | Cacao, Rachel Sternberg | 0.00 | |
3 | Chicago, Lily Claire Hedley | 0.00 | |
4 | Collective Soul, Clare Neumann | 2.00 | |
5 | Capetown Hannah, Ashley Ooms | 0.00 | |
6 | Chaparral, Denise G. Tankle | 0.00 | |
7 | Zender, Elizabeth Zurn | 0.00 | |
8 | Darletti, Angela R. Calkins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cacao, Rachel Sternberg | 0.00 | |
2 | Chaparral, Denise G. Tankle | 0.00 | |
3 | Zender, Elizabeth Zurn | 0.00 | |
4 | Capetown Hannah, Ashley Ooms | 0.00 | |
5 | Darletti, Angela R. Calkins | 0.00 | |
6 | Admire the Dark, Phoebe A. Weseley | 0.00 | |
7 | Collective Soul, Clare Neumann | 0.00 | |
8 | Levitator MS, Helene Cempa | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Admire the Dark, Phoebe A. Weseley | 0.00 | |
2 | Cacao, Rachel Sternberg | 0.00 | |
3 | Zender, Elizabeth Zurn | 0.00 | |
4 | Levitator MS, Helene Cempa | 0.00 | |
5 | Chaparral, Denise G. Tankle | 0.00 | |
6 | Collective Soul, Clare Neumann | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Admire the Dark, Phoebe A. Weseley | 0.00 | |
2 | Collective Soul, Clare Neumann | 6.00 | |
3 | Cacao, Rachel Sternberg | 0.00 | |
4 | Levitator MS, Helene Cempa | 0.00 | |
5 | Zender, Elizabeth Zurn | 0.00 | |
6 | Chaparral, Denise G. Tankle | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cacao, Rachel Sternberg | 0.00 | |
2 | Levitator MS, Helene Cempa | 0.00 | |
3 | Duboney, Morgan M. Puglisi | 0.00 | |
4 | Zender, Elizabeth Zurn | 0.00 | |
5 | Admire the Dark, Phoebe A. Weseley | 0.00 | |
6 | Chaparral, Denise G. Tankle | 0.00 | |
7 | Collective Soul, Clare Neumann | 0.00 | |
8 | Chicago, Lily Claire Hedley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Holly Lussier, Special Kinda Guy | 0.00 | |
2 | Erin C. Devine, Cashmir | 6.00 | |
3 | Margo Friedheim, Jazir | 0.00 | |
4 | Calista Fenton, Illusion | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Erin C. Devine | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Christopher Joyce, Puccini | 0.00 | |
2 | Leslie Schillat, Federal Express | 0.00 | |
3 | Missy Green, Thankful | 4.00 | |
4 | Sydney Coldren, Capitalize | 0.00 | |
5 | Arielle E. LoGuidice, Chromeo DVE | 0.00 | |
6 | Tamara L. Linde, Caracas | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Olivia Brown, Bailador | 0.00 | |
2 | Skyler Murphy, Lenard | 6.00 | |
3 | Delaney Gilsenan, Promise Farm's Honor | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashley Ooms, Capetown Hannah | 0.00 | |
2 | Alexis Andres, Top O’ The Mornin’ | 6.00 | |
3 | Laura Richardson, Mambo King | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Skyler Murphy, Lenard | 10.00 | |
2 | Alex Trotsko, Diadem | 0.00 | |
3 | Olivia Brown, Bailador | 0.00 | |
4 | Rayann Reese, Bam Ba Lam | 2.00 | |
5 | Sigal Ostrin, An Evening Wish | 0.00 | |
6 | Delaney Gilsenan, Promise Farm's Honor | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Olivia Brown, Bailador | 0.00 | |
2 | Skyler Murphy, Lenard | 6.00 | |
3 | Alex Trotsko, Diadem | 0.00 | |
4 | Ayelet Ostrin, An Evening Wish | 0.00 | |
5 | Delaney Gilsenan, Promise Farm's Honor | 0.00 | |
6 | Ella Sebastiano, Landmark | 0.00 | |
7 | Rayann Reese, Bam Ba Lam | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ella Sebastiano, Landmark | 0.00 | |
2 | Alex Trotsko, Diadem | 0.00 | |
3 | Skyler Murphy, Lenard | 4.00 | |
4 | Olivia Brown, Bailador | 0.00 | |
5 | Delaney Gilsenan, Promise Farm's Honor | 0.00 | |
6 | Rayann Reese, Bam Ba Lam | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alex Trotsko, Diadem | 0.00 | |
2 | Olivia Brown, Bailador | 0.00 | |
3 | Skyler Murphy, Lenard | 4.00 | |
4 | Rayann Reese, Bam Ba Lam | 2.00 | |
5 | Delaney Gilsenan, Promise Farm's Honor | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexis Andres, Top O’ The Mornin’ | 10.00 | |
2 | Julia Jackson, Sam | 0.00 | |
3 | Kahri Koellner, Old Spice | 0.00 | |
4 | Denise G. Tankle, Chaparral | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kahri Koellner, Old Spice | 0.00 | |
2 | Alexis Andres, Top O’ The Mornin’ | 6.00 | |
3 | Julia Jackson, Sam | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexis Andres, Top O’ The Mornin’ | 10.00 | |
2 | Laura Richardson, Mambo King | 0.00 | |
3 | Jennifer Jerome, An Evening Wish | 0.00 | |
4 | Anna Baskevich, Mere Raja | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Laura Richardson, Mambo King | 0.00 | |
2 | Alexis Andres, Top O’ The Mornin’ | 6.00 | |
3 | Anna Baskevich, Mere Raja | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Denise G. Tankle, Chaparral | 0.00 | |
2 | Alexis Andres, Top O’ The Mornin’ | 6.00 | |
3 | Julia Jackson, Sam | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ischia Van Eeckelghem, Olivia Berger | 0.00 | |
2 | Shaq, Olivia Brown | 0.00 | |
3 | Piano Man, Lexi Selldorff | 0.00 | |
4 | Orinoco Z, Jessica E. Giannotti | 0.00 | |
5 | Miss Simbarella, Chrisie Van Cleef | 0.00 | |
6 | Cash z, Holly A White | 0.00 | |
7 | Riverdance, Lauren Zoeller | 0.00 | |
8 | Levistar, Melanie Brown | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shaq, Olivia Brown | 0.00 | |
2 | Riverdance, Lauren Zoeller | 10.00 | |
3 | Unique, Jennifer L. Conway | 0.00 | |
4 | Levistar, Melanie Brown | 0.00 | |
5 | Claire De Lune, Caitlyn Kohler | 0.00 | |
6 | Casalita 2, Adelyn Berrocal | 0.00 | |
7 | Splendid VDL, Julia Jeges | 0.00 | |
8 | Classic Brother, Martha J. J. Nevins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Riverdance, Lauren Zoeller | 15.00 | |
2 | Cash z, Holly A White | 0.00 | |
3 | Piano Man, Lexi Selldorff | 0.00 | |
4 | Claire De Lune, Caitlyn Kohler | 0.00 | |
5 | Cool Champ, Olivia Brown | 0.00 | |
6 | Orinoco Z, Jessica E. Giannotti | 0.00 | |
7 | Shaq, Olivia Brown | 0.00 | |
8 | Krispin, Michael E. Crotty | 0.00 | |
9 | Dama de oro, Grace Black | 0.00 | |
10 | Ruari, Denelle Stratton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lea, Jeannette A. Pettit | 0.00 | |
2 | Dior, Carly Eakin | 0.00 | |
3 | Excellent, Grace Hetherington | 0.00 | |
4 | Hangover, Sascha Abramson | 0.00 | |
5 | Clive, Maya Stolle | 0.00 | |
6 | Chosen, Blythe Novick | 2.00 | |
7 | Capitalist, Emily Throop | 0.00 | |
8 | Hollywood, Sascha Abramson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaprice Dv, Sarah Fisher | 0.00 | |
2 | Hollywood, Sascha Abramson | 0.00 | |
3 | Remy Martin, Haley M. Cassidy | 0.00 | |
4 | Gama Alpaca, Micaela Batto | 0.00 | |
5 | En Vogue, Corinne Davies | 0.00 | |
6 | Cortos, Lexi Selldorff | 0.00 | |
7 | Hangover, Sascha Abramson | 0.00 | |
8 | Cabrius, Micaela Batto | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaprice Dv, Sarah Fisher | 0.00 | |
2 | Cortos, Lexi Selldorff | 0.00 | |
3 | Lea, Jeannette A. Pettit | 0.00 | |
4 | Kenoen Beach, Niamh Campbell | 0.00 | |
5 | Burlesque, Cleanth T. Toledano | 0.00 | |
6 | Capitalist, Emily Throop | 0.00 | |
7 | Dior, Carly Eakin | 0.00 | |
8 | Remy Martin, Haley M. Cassidy | 0.00 | |
9 | Butterfly Ambition, Barbara Rochford | 0.00 | |
10 | Double O'Diamond, Annastasia Lieb | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Proud Hawk, Grace Ridings | 5.00 | |
2 | Worth the While, Grace Kennedy | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grace Kennedy, Worth the While | 5.00 | |
2 | Grace Ridings, Proud Hawk | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grace Ridings, Proud Hawk | 5.00 | |
2 | Grace Kennedy, Worth the While | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grace Kennedy, Worth the While | 5.00 | |
2 | Grace Ridings, Proud Hawk | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mc Dreamy, Danielle Koehler | 0.00 | |
2 | Enchanted Knight, Colin Shippam | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mc Dreamy, Danielle Koehler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mc Dreamy, Danielle Koehler | 0.00 | |
2 | Enchanted Knight, Colin Shippam | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mc Dreamy, Danielle Koehler | 0.00 | |
2 | Enchanted Knight, Colin Shippam | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophia Simms, High Hopes Neon | 10.00 | |
2 | Sahkee Daga, Narcissa | 0.00 | |
3 | Molly MacDonald, Texas Hold 'em | 4.00 | |
4 | Grace Boulding, Worth the While | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grace Boulding, Worth the While | 0.00 | |
2 | Sahkee Daga, Narcissa | 0.00 | |
3 | Molly MacDonald, Texas Hold 'em | 4.00 | |
4 | Sophia Simms, High Hopes Neon | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Molly MacDonald, Texas Hold 'em | 10.00 | |
2 | Sophia Simms, High Hopes Neon | 6.00 | |
3 | Sahkee Daga, Narcissa | 0.00 | |
4 | Grace Boulding, Worth the While | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Molly MacDonald, Texas Hold 'em | 10.00 | |
2 | Sahkee Daga, Narcissa | 0.00 | |
3 | Grace Boulding, Worth the While | 0.00 | |
4 | Sophia Simms, High Hopes Neon | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Angela R. Calkins, Darletti |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Darletti, Angela R. Calkins |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Clarie Egginton, Ginger Snap | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | An Evening Wish, Ayelet Ostrin | 0.00 | |
2 | Mickey Mouse, Maggie Westergaard | 6.00 | |
3 | Sephora, Elizabeth Marano | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mickey Mouse, Maggie Westergaard | 10.00 | |
2 | An Evening Wish, Ayelet Ostrin | 0.00 | |
3 | Sephora, Elizabeth Marano | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | An Evening Wish, Sigal Ostrin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charisma, August P. Torsilieri | 0.00 | |
2 | High Realm, Lisa Clarke | 6.00 | |
3 | Secret Work of Art, Julienne Kwan | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | High Realm, Lisa Clarke | 10.00 | |
2 | Secret Work of Art, Julienne Kwan | 6.00 | |
3 | Charisma, August P. Torsilieri | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charisma, August P. Torsilieri | 0.00 | |
2 | Secret Work of Art, Julienne Kwan | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Say Anything, Isa Berdugo | 0.00 | |
2 | Two Timin' Judge, Kimberly Vazquez | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Say Anything, Isa Berdugo | 0.00 | |
2 | Two Timin' Judge, Kimberly Vazquez | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Say Anything, Isa Berdugo | 0.00 | |
2 | Two Timin' Judge, Kimberly Vazquez | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | A Streaking Zillion, Gianna Trotter | 10.00 | |
2 | Orinoco Z, Jessica E. Giannotti | 0.00 | |
3 | Samgemjee, Devin Merriman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Orinoco Z, Jessica E. Giannotti | 0.00 | |
2 | A Streaking Zillion, Gianna Trotter | 6.00 | |
3 | Samgemjee, Devin Merriman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | A Streaking Zillion, Gianna Trotter | 10.00 | |
2 | Orinoco Z, Jessica E. Giannotti | 0.00 | |
3 | Samgemjee, Devin Merriman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Casimir, Anne Glunk | 0.00 | |
2 | Not To Worry, Rebecca L. Wroblewski | 0.00 | |
3 | Cloney's Pleasure, Mia Mannis | 0.00 | |
4 | Puccini, Christopher Joyce | 0.00 | |
5 | Impact VDM, Kyle I. Regenye | 0.00 | |
6 | Elvis, Lillian Kalish | 0.00 | |
7 | Bieber, Cara L. Garito | 0.00 | |
8 | Venture Backed, Amy L. Winner | 0.00 | |
9 | Charlie Brown, Paige Jones | 0.00 | |
10 | Hemingway, Astra Wallace | 0.00 | |
11 | Dreamliner, Amy M. Lowrey | 0.00 | |
12 | Le Bon, Debbie Purowitz | 0.00 |