Old Field Farm Goshen Schooling Show

Old Field Farm

October 17 & 18, 2020


Class: 1 - Mini Stirrup Equitation Walk Trot    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Izzy Leighton, Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs 3.00
2 Ella Sandberg, Just Pumpkin 0.00
3 Isabella K. Bua, Lucy 0.00

Class: 1 - Mini Stirrup Equitation Walk Trot    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bevin Betzler, Butterfly Kisses 7.00
2 Ryan Westervelt, Hidden Springs Arizona 0.00
3 Erin L. Petruzzi, Going Out Like That 0.00
4 Gabriela Gawronski, Skipper 0.00

Class: 2 - Mini Stirrup Eq Pleasure Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Sandberg, Just Pumpkin 0.00
2 Izzy Leighton, Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs 2.00
3 Isabella K. Bua, Lucy 0.00

Class: 2 - Mini Stirrup Eq Pleasure Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Erin L. Petruzzi, Going Out Like That 0.00
2 Ryan Westervelt, Hidden Springs Arizona 0.00
3 Gabriela Gawronski, Skipper 0.00
4 Bevin Betzler, Butterfly Kisses 3.00

Class: 3 - Mini Stirrup Eq Ground Poles    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Sandberg, Just Pumpkin 0.00
2 Izzy Leighton, Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs 2.00
3 Isabella K. Bua, Lucy 0.00

Class: 3 - Mini Stirrup Eq Ground Poles    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Erin L. Petruzzi, Going Out Like That 0.00
2 Bevin Betzler, Butterfly Kisses 5.00
3 Ryan Westervelt, Hidden Springs Arizona 0.00
4 Gabriela Gawronski, Skipper 0.00

Class: 4 - Mini Stirrup Eq Ground Poles    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Sandberg, Just Pumpkin 0.00
2 Izzy Leighton, Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs 2.00
3 Isabella K. Bua, Lucy 0.00

Class: 4 - Mini Stirrup Eq Ground Poles    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ryan Westervelt, Hidden Springs Arizona 0.00
2 Bevin Betzler, Butterfly Kisses 5.00
3 Erin L. Petruzzi, Going Out Like That 0.00
4 Gabriela Gawronski, Skipper 0.00

Class: 5 - Walk Trot Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sofia R. Sabin, Reveille
2 Kaitlyn Ketchell, Traditions Sarah
3 Sophia Gannon, Skipper
4 Catherine Logan, Claire De Lune

Class: 6 - Walk Trot Pleasure Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire De Lune, Catherine Logan
2 Reveille, Sofia R. Sabin
3 Traditions Sarah, Kaitlyn Ketchell
4 Skipper, Sophia Gannon

Class: 7 - Walk Trot Eq Ground Poles    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaitlyn Ketchell, Traditions Sarah
2 Catherine Logan, Claire De Lune
3 Sofia R. Sabin, Reveille
4 Sophia Gannon, Skipper

Class: 8 - Walk Trot Eq Ground Poles    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sofia R. Sabin, Reveille
2 Sophia Gannon, Skipper
3 Kaitlyn Ketchell, Traditions Sarah
4 Catherine Logan, Claire De Lune

Class: 9 - Beginner Rider 11 and Under Walk Trot    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aubrey Cutler, Serendipity 0.00
2 Elayna Turner, Let's Tango Mango 0.00
3 Madeline R. Keahon, Remember Ember 0.00
4 Sophia Ibold, Claire De Lune 0.00

Class: 10 - Beginner Rider 11 and under Walk Trot Canter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elayna Turner, Let's Tango Mango 0.00
2 Aubrey Cutler, Serendipity 0.00
3 Madeline R. Keahon, Remember Ember 0.00
4 Sophia Ibold, Claire De Lune 0.00

Class: 11 - Beginner Rider 11 and under Crossrails    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Ibold, Claire De Lune 0.00
2 Elayna Turner, Let's Tango Mango 0.00
3 Aubrey Cutler, Serendipity 0.00
4 Madeline R. Keahon, Remember Ember 0.00

Class: 12 - Beginner Rider 11 and under Crossrails    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elayna Turner, Let's Tango Mango 0.00
2 Madeline R. Keahon, Remember Ember 0.00
3 Aubrey Cutler, Serendipity 0.00
4 Sophia Ibold, Claire De Lune 0.00

Class: 13 - Beginner Rider 12 and over Walk Trot    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Wisniewski, Splash 7.00
2 Christine Mazeski, Mason 5.00
3 Rebeca Skye, Black Tie Affair 0.00
4 Allison Casilli, Prince Charming 0.00
5 Tory Dawson, Revilie 0.00

Class: 14 - Beginner Rider 12 and over Walk Trot Canter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Christine Mazeski, Mason 7.00
2 Rebeca Skye, Black Tie Affair 0.00
3 Tory Dawson, Revilie 0.00
4 Allison Casilli, Prince Charming 0.00
5 Hannah Wisniewski, Splash 2.00

Class: 15 - Beginner Rider 12 and over Crossrails    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Wisniewski, Splash 7.00
2 Tory Dawson, Revilie 0.00
3 Allison Casilli, Prince Charming 0.00
4 Christine Mazeski, Mason 3.00
5 Rebeca Skye, Black Tie Affair 0.00

Class: 16 - Beginner Rider 12 and over Crossrails    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Wisniewski, Splash 7.00
2 Christine Mazeski, Mason 5.00
3 Tory Dawson, Revilie 0.00
4 Rebeca Skye, Black Tie Affair 0.00
5 Allison Casilli, Prince Charming 0.00

Class: 17 - Leadline Walk Only    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Pumpkin, Molina Pendelton
2 Let's Tango Mango, Taryn Macioce
3 Claire De Lune, Amelia Pilat

Class: 17 - Leadline Walk Only    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reveille, Margaret A. Lapointe
2 Claire De Lune, Dominic Decossard
3 Lucy, Lorenzo S. Campón
4 Just Pumpkin, Leah Galligan

Class: 18 - Leadline Walk Trot    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire De Lune, Amelia Pilat
2 Just Pumpkin, Molina Pendelton
3 Let's Tango Mango, Taryn Macioce

Class: 18 - Leadline Walk Trot    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Pumpkin, Leah Galligan
2 Reveille, Margaret A. Lapointe
3 Claire De Lune, Dominic Decossard
4 Lucy, Lorenzo S. Campón

Class: 19 - Leadline Walk Trot Ground Poles    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire De Lune, Amelia Pilat
2 Just Pumpkin, Molina Pendelton
3 Let's Tango Mango, Taryn Macioce

Class: 19 - Leadline Walk Trot Ground Poles    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Pumpkin, Leah Galligan
2 Claire De Lune, Dominic Decossard
3 Reveille, Margaret A. Lapointe
4 Lucy, Lorenzo S. Campón

Class: 20 - Shiney Hiney    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucy, Eva Sheldon 0.00
2 Let's Tango Mango, Elayna Turner 0.00

Class: 21 - Short/Long Stirrup Eq Walk Trot    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tayla Lynn Eriksen, Little Big Shot
2 Leah Lofstedt, Just For Fun 0.00
3 Alexandra Blanchard, Prince Charming
4 Lillian Atria, Hope 3.00
5 Eva Sheldon, Lucy 0.00

Class: 22 - Short/Long Stirrup Eq Walk Trot Canter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leah Lofstedt, Just For Fun 0.00
2 Tayla Lynn Eriksen, Little Big Shot
3 Eva Sheldon, Lucy 0.00
4 Alexandra Blanchard, Prince Charming
5 Lillian Atria, Hope 2.00

Class: 23 - Short/Long Stirrup Eq Crossrails    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lillian Atria, Hope 7.00
2 Leah Lofstedt, Just For Fun 0.00
3 Tayla Lynn Eriksen, Little Big Shot
4 Alexandra Blanchard, Prince Charming
5 Eva Sheldon, Lucy 0.00

Class: 24 - Short/Long Stirrup Eq Crossrails    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leah Lofstedt, Just For Fun 0.00
2 Tayla Lynn Eriksen, Little Big Shot
3 Lillian Atria, Hope 4.00
4 Eva Sheldon, Lucy 0.00
5 Alexandra Blanchard, Prince Charming

Class: 29 - Crossrail Hunter Walk Trot    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mason, Sarah Booth 0.00
2 Montana Sky, Stephanie Casetta 5.00
3 Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs, Angelika Rakwal 0.00
4 Hyde Park, Melissa Feimer 3.00
5 Parker, Antonella Mugnano 0.00
6 Chicken Nuggie, Lucy Turner 0.00
7 Hey There Delilah, Patrick Cassidy 0.00

Class: 30 - Crossrail Hunter Walk Trot Canter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Montana Sky, Stephanie Casetta 7.00
2 Parker, Antonella Mugnano 0.00
3 Chicken Nuggie, Lucy Turner 0.00
4 Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs, Angelika Rakwal 0.00
5 Mason, Sarah Booth 0.00
6 Hey There Delilah, Patrick Cassidy 0.00
7 Hyde Park, Melissa Feimer 0.00

Class: 31 - Crossrail Hunter Crossrails    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Montana Sky, Stephanie Casetta 7.00
2 Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs, Angelika Rakwal 0.00
3 Parker, Antonella Mugnano 0.00
4 Chicken Nuggie, Lucy Turner 0.00
5 Mason, Sarah Booth 0.00
6 Hey There Delilah, Patrick Cassidy 0.00

Class: 32 - Crossrail Hunter Crossrails    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Montana Sky, Stephanie Casetta 7.00
2 Hyde Park, Melissa Feimer 5.00
3 Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs, Angelika Rakwal 0.00
4 Mason, Sarah Booth 0.00
5 Hey There Delilah, Patrick Cassidy 0.00
6 Parker, Antonella Mugnano 0.00
7 Chicken Nuggie, Lucy Turner 0.00

Class: 33 - Crossrail Jumpers Sec. 2.b) Jump Off    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chicken Nuggie, Lucy Turner 0.00
2 Mason, Sarah Booth 0.00
3 Let's Tango Mango, Victoria L. Nichols 0.00

Class: 34 - Crossrail Jumpers (Sec. 2.c) Power Speed    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hope, Lillian Atria 3.00
2 Mason, Sarah Booth 0.00
3 Chicken Nuggie, Lucy Turner 0.00

Class: 35 - Crossrail Jumpers (Sec. 2.a) Speed    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hope, Lillian Atria 3.00
2 Chicken Nuggie, Lucy Turner 0.00
3 Mason, Sarah Booth 0.00

Class: 36 - Modified Equitaiton 18" Walk Trot    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skipper Leo Peppy, Samantha Budney
2 Silver Lining, Nicolette Scott
3 Darby Got A Sock, Meranda J. Zent
4 Go Missys Boy, Emily E. Moran

Class: 37 - Modified Equitaiton 18" Walk Trot Canter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skipper Leo Peppy, Samantha Budney
2 Silver Lining, Nicolette Scott
3 Darby Got A Sock, Meranda J. Zent
4 Go Missys Boy, Emily E. Moran

Class: 38 - Modified Equitaiton 18" Straight Rails    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skipper Leo Peppy, Samantha Budney
2 Silver Lining, Nicolette Scott
3 Darby Got A Sock, Meranda J. Zent
4 Go Missys Boy, Emily E. Moran

Class: 39 - Modified Equitaiton 18" Straight Rails    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Lining, Nicolette Scott
2 Skipper Leo Peppy, Samantha Budney
3 Go Missys Boy, Emily E. Moran
4 Darby Got A Sock, Meranda J. Zent

Class: 40 - Pre-Schooling Hunter 18" Walk Trot    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romeo, Sarah Booth 0.00
2 Skipper Leo Peppy, Samantha Budney 0.00
3 Lucky G, Emma Gentles 0.00
4 Just Bravado, Brooke Dollbaum 0.00
5 Silver Lining, Nicolette Scott 0.00
6 Savannah Georgia, Kelly Imhof 0.00

Class: 41 - Pre-Schooling Hunter 18" Walk Trot Canter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucky G, Emma Gentles 0.00
2 Skipper Leo Peppy, Samantha Budney 0.00
3 Romeo, Sarah Booth 0.00
4 Savannah Georgia, Kelly Imhof 0.00
5 Silver Lining, Nicolette Scott 0.00
6 Just Bravado, Brooke Dollbaum 0.00

Class: 42 - Pre-Schooling Hunter 18" Straight Rails    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romeo, Sarah Booth 0.00
2 Just Bravado, Brooke Dollbaum 0.00
3 Skipper Leo Peppy, Samantha Budney 0.00
4 Lucky G, Emma Gentles 0.00
5 Silver Lining, Nicolette Scott 0.00

Class: 43 - Pre-Schooling Hunter 18" Straight Rails    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romeo, Sarah Booth 0.00
2 Skipper Leo Peppy, Samantha Budney 0.00
3 Just Bravado, Brooke Dollbaum 0.00
4 Silver Lining, Nicolette Scott 0.00
5 Lucky G, Emma Gentles 0.00

Class: 108 - M&S/PEL Child/Adut Medal 3' 2'6" 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hailey Pendl, Reko Suave 0.00
2 Sophia Scala-Palladino, Balou 0.00
3 Katie Vunck, KSB Lady C 1.00

Class: 122 - Child/Adult Hunter 2'6" 3' O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reko Suave, Hailey Pendl 0.00
2 Moose Tracks, Lillian Black 0.00
3 Nicolash, Tabitha Collins 0.00
4 Hoganas, Sophia Scala-Palladino 0.00
5 Killian's Irish Red, Sarah Lipschutz 0.00

Class: 123 - Child/Adult Hunter 2'6" 3' O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicolash, Tabitha Collins 0.00
2 Reko Suave, Hailey Pendl 0.00
3 Hoganas, Sophia Scala-Palladino 0.00
4 Moose Tracks, Lillian Black 0.00
5 Killian's Irish Red, Sarah Lipschutz 0.00

Class: 124 - Child/Adult Hunter 2'6" 3' O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reko Suave, Hailey Pendl 0.00
2 Nicolash, Tabitha Collins 0.00
3 Hoganas, Sophia Scala-Palladino 0.00
4 Moose Tracks, Lillian Black 0.00
5 Killian's Irish Red, Sarah Lipschutz 0.00

Class: 125 - Child/Adult Hunter 2'6" 3' U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hoganas, Sophia Scala-Palladino 0.00
2 Reko Suave, Hailey Pendl 0.00
3 Nicolash, Tabitha Collins 0.00
4 Moose Tracks, Lillian Black 0.00
5 Killian's Irish Red, Sarah Lipschutz 0.00

Class: 135 - Modified Equitation 3'/ 2' combined O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Vunck, KSB Lady C
2 Hailey Pendl, Reko Suave
3 Nola Jones, Legally Detailed 1.00

Class: 136 - Modified Equitation 3'/ 2' combined O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hailey Pendl, Reko Suave
2 Nola Jones, Legally Detailed 2.00
3 Katie Vunck, KSB Lady C

Class: 137 - Modified Equitation 3'/ 2' combined O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hailey Pendl, Reko Suave
2 Katie Vunck, KSB Lady C
3 Nola Jones, Legally Detailed 1.00

Class: 138 - Modified Equitation 3'/ 2' combined U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hailey Pendl, Reko Suave
2 Jessica L. Gurda, Parkland 0.00
3 Nola Jones, Legally Detailed 1.00

Class: 139 - Child/Adult Hunter 2'3" O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chenoa, Jenna Cannock
2 Top Gun, Ava Stravato
3 Parkland, Jessica L. Gurda
4 Spoken For, Carrigan McCormack
5 Aim to Please, Heather Bergin
6 Just Bravado, Olivia R. Turcott

Class: 140 - Child/Adult Hunter 2'3" O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Gun, Ava Stravato
2 Chenoa, Jenna Cannock
3 Spoken For, Carrigan McCormack
4 Aim to Please, Heather Bergin
5 Parkland, Jessica L. Gurda
6 Just Bravado, Olivia R. Turcott

Class: 141 - Child/Adult Hunter 2'3" O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Gun, Ava Stravato
2 Spoken For, Carrigan McCormack
3 Chenoa, Jenna Cannock
4 Parkland, Jessica L. Gurda
5 Aim to Please, Heather Bergin

Class: 142 - Child/Adult Hunter 2'3" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spoken For, Carrigan McCormack
2 Top Gun, Ava Stravato
3 Parkland, Jessica L. Gurda
4 Aim to Please, Heather Bergin
5 Chenoa, Jenna Cannock

Class: 148 - M&S/PEL Hunter Classic 2'. 2'6",3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KSB Lady C, Katie Vunck
2 Reko Suave, Hailey Pendl

Class: 153 - Pleasure    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Montana Sky, Lindsey Caruso 7.00
2 Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs, Angelika Rakwal 0.00
3 Chicken Nuggie, Lucy Turner 0.00
4 Second Chance, Natalie Hierholzer 0.00

Class: 153 - Pleasure    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Let's Tango Mango, Elayna Turner 0.00
2 Prince Charming, Alexandra Blanchard 0.00
3 Okie Dokie, Debra Corr 1.00

Class: 153 - Pleasure    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romeo, Lindsey Caruso 7.00
2 The Half Blood Prince, Kylie Standish 0.00
3 Claire De Lune, Lucy Turner 4.00
4 Luna, Caitlin A. McKenna 0.00

Class: 154 - Pleasure Payback    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Montana Sky, Lindsey Caruso 3.00
2 Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs, Angelika Rakwal 0.00
3 Chicken Nuggie, Lucy Turner 0.00

Class: 154 - Pleasure Payback    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Let's Tango Mango, Elayna Turner 0.00
2 Prince Charming, Alexandra Blanchard 0.00
3 Okie Dokie, Debra Corr 1.00

Class: 154 - Pleasure Payback    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romeo, Lindsey Caruso 7.00
2 Claire De Lune, Lucy Turner 5.00
3 The Half Blood Prince, Kylie Standish 0.00
4 Luna, Caitlin A. McKenna 0.00

Class: 155 - Pleasure    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Montana Sky, Lindsey Caruso 3.00
2 Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs, Angelika Rakwal 0.00
3 Chicken Nuggie, Lucy Turner 0.00

Class: 155 - Pleasure    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prince Charming, Alexandra Blanchard 0.00
2 Okie Dokie, Debra Corr 2.00
3 Let's Tango Mango, Elayna Turner 0.00

Class: 155 - Pleasure    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romeo, Lindsey Caruso 7.00
2 The Half Blood Prince, Kylie Standish 0.00
3 Luna, Caitlin A. McKenna 0.00
4 Claire De Lune, Lucy Turner 3.00

Class: 156 - Itty Bitty Jumpers 0.65m (Sec.2.b) Jumper Off    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Callie, Emma S. Bohlinger 0.00
2 Bentley, Victoria L. Nichols 0.00
3 Phoenix, Samuel Bienvenu 0.00
4 Keewi, Michelle Jacobsen 0.00
5 Bit O' Honey, Hannah Bievenu 0.00

Class: 157 - Itty Bitty Jumpers 0.65m (Sec. 2.c) Power/Speed    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Callie, Emma S. Bohlinger 0.00
2 Bit O' Honey, Hannah Bievenu 0.00
3 Phoenix, Samuel Bienvenu 0.00
4 Keewi, Michelle Jacobsen 0.00
5 Bentley, Victoria L. Nichols 0.00

Class: 158 - Itty Bitty Jumpers 0.65m (Sec.2.a) Speed    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bentley, Victoria L. Nichols 0.00
2 Phoenix, Samuel Bienvenu 0.00
3 Keewi, Michelle Jacobsen 0.00
4 Bit O' Honey, Hannah Bievenu 0.00

Class: 159 - Level 0 0.8 m & Level 1 0.0 combined (Sec.2.b) J    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Burn Notice, Brittany Cooper 0.00
2 Baltic Son, Antoine Carle 0.00
3 Highlife's Cavalli King, Lucy Turner 4.00
4 Sonnet FHF, Anna Arnowich 0.00
5 Balou, Sophia Scala-Palladino 0.00
6 Hadituptohere, Kaitlyn Beck 0.00
7 Frankie, Samantha R. Pollack 0.00
8 McGregor's Shamrock, Katie A. Klinger 0.00

Class: 160 - Level 0 0.8 m & Level 1 0.0 combined (Sec. 2.c)     Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Highlife's Cavalli King, Lucy Turner 7.00
2 Burn Notice, Brittany Cooper 0.00
3 Balou, Sophia Scala-Palladino 0.00
4 Frankie, Samantha R. Pollack 0.00
5 Sonnet FHF, Anna Arnowich 0.00
6 McGregor's Shamrock, Katie A. Klinger 0.00
7 Hadituptohere, Kaitlyn Beck 0.00
8 Baltic Son, Antoine Carle 0.00

Class: 161 - Level 0 0.8 m & Level 1 0.0 combined (Sec 2.a) S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Burn Notice, Brittany Cooper 0.00
2 Highlife's Cavalli King, Lucy Turner 5.00
3 Sonnet FHF, Anna Arnowich 0.00
4 Frankie, Samantha R. Pollack 0.00
5 Baltic Son, Antoine Carle 0.00
6 Balou, Sophia Scala-Palladino 0.00
7 Hadituptohere, Kaitlyn Beck 0.00
8 McGregor's Shamrock, Katie A. Klinger 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top