Princeton Spring Classic I

Princeton Show Jumping

April 21 - 25, 2021


Class: 91 - Performance Hunter 3'3"/3'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jeffery RW, Morgan Ward
2 Gotcha, Merry Harding
3 Buckingham, Melissa Spadaccini
4 Hat Trick, Merry Harding
5 Quentin, Katie N. Milton
6 Ramone, Katie N. Milton
7 Winterfield, Penelope Burnham
8 Castle, Melissa Spadaccini

Class: 92 - Performance Hunter 3'3"/3'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jeffery RW, Morgan Ward
2 Gotcha, Merry Harding
3 Hat Trick, Merry Harding
4 Ramone, Katie N. Milton
5 Buckingham, Melissa Spadaccini
6 Castle, Melissa Spadaccini
7 Winterfield, Penelope Burnham
8 Quentin, Katie N. Milton

Class: 93 - Performance Hunter 3'3"/3'6"    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romeo, Michael Andrade
2 Crush, Mackenzie Katz
3 Real Time, Jennifer Schwartz
4 Solitude, Jennifer Schwartz
5 Final Cut, Kim Buzby
6 Portrait, Jennifer Schwartz
7 Hat Trick, Merry Harding
8 Book Of Eli, Joanne Arakelian

Class: 94 - Performance Handy Hunter 3'3"/3'6"    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Closing Statement, Joanne Arakelian
2 Romeo, Michael Andrade
3 Solitude, Jennifer Schwartz
4 Final Cut, Kim Buzby
5 Castle, Melissa Spadaccini
6 Book Of Eli, Joanne Arakelian
7 Obsession, Norah Crowley
8 Gotcha, Merry Harding

Class: 95 - Performance Hunter 3'3"/3'6" U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Real Time, Jennifer Schwartz
2 Party Line, Sarah Silver
3 Gotcha, Merry Harding
4 Castle, Melissa Spadaccini
5 Portrait, Jennifer Schwartz
6 Solitude, Jennifer Schwartz
7 Obsession, Norah Crowley
8 Big Sky, Lauren Reid

Class: 112 - Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Le Cadeau, Holliday Ryals
2 Permission, Kim Buzby
3 Dizzy GZ, Kim Buzby
4 Quintus, Madison Ancharski
5 Silver Exchange, Kim Buzby

Class: 113 - Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Le Cadeau, Holliday Ryals
2 Permission, Kim Buzby
3 Dizzy GZ, Kim Buzby
4 Quintus, Madison Ancharski
5 Silver Exchange, Kim Buzby

Class: 114 - Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Le Cadeau, Holliday Ryals
2 Silver Exchange, Kim Buzby
3 Dizzy GZ, Kim Buzby
4 Permission, Kim Buzby
5 Quintus, Madison Ancharski

Class: 115 - Green Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Le Cadeau, Holliday Ryals
2 Permission, Kim Buzby
3 Dizzy GZ, Kim Buzby
4 Silver Exchange, Kim Buzby
5 Quintus, Madison Ancharski

Class: 116 - Green Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Le Cadeau, Holliday Ryals
2 Permission, Kim Buzby
3 Silver Exchange, Kim Buzby
4 Dizzy GZ, Kim Buzby
5 Quintus, Madison Ancharski

Class: 117 - Green Hunter 3'/3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cleverest, Kim Buzby
2 Outcome, Kim Buzby
3 Unico x, Kali Jerman
4 Come True, Katie N. Milton
5 Crixus DVE, Morgan Ward
6 Allure DVE, Morgan Ward
7 Titan, Kyle Regenye
8 Spot On, Morgan S. Rosenberg

Class: 118 - Green Hunter 3'/3'3"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cleverest, Kim Buzby
2 Unico x, Kali Jerman
3 Malone, Merry Harding
4 Crixus DVE, Morgan Ward
5 Titan, Kyle Regenye
6 Allure DVE, Morgan Ward
7 Come True, Katie N. Milton
8 Remington Hill, Genna Centolanza

Class: 119 - Green Hunter 3'/3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cleverest, Kim Buzby
2 Unico x, Kali Jerman
3 Desiigner, Joanne Arakelian
4 Come True, Katie N. Milton
5 Outcome, Kim Buzby
6 Malone, Merry Harding
7 Crixus DVE, Morgan Ward
8 Spot On, Morgan S. Rosenberg

Class: 120 - Green Hunter 3'/3'3"(1st Challenge Rd)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Desiigner, Joanne Arakelian
2 Cleverest, Kim Buzby
3 Unico x, Kali Jerman
4 Outcome, Kim Buzby
5 Allure DVE, Morgan Ward
6 Malone, Merry Harding
7 Come True, Katie N. Milton
8 Spot On, Morgan S. Rosenberg

Class: 121 - Green Hunter 3'/3'3" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cleverest, Kim Buzby
2 Outcome, Kim Buzby
3 Come True, Katie N. Milton
4 Malone, Merry Harding
5 Unico x, Kali Jerman
6 Remington Hill, Genna Centolanza
7 Spot On, Morgan S. Rosenberg

Class: 145 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 18-35    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Le Cadeau, Lindsay F. Bensimon
2 Cruz, Kayla Morriello
3 Louis, Morgan Munz
4 Barbizon, Caterina Sagliocca
5 Valor, Paige C. Blevins
6 Lavender, Mary C. Mitsch
7 Casallita, Jackie Azelby

Class: 146 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 18-35 1st Rd Classic    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Le Cadeau, Lindsay F. Bensimon
2 Cruz, Kayla Morriello
3 Louis, Morgan Munz
4 Casallita, Jackie Azelby
5 Valor, Paige C. Blevins
6 Lavender, Mary C. Mitsch
7 Barbizon, Caterina Sagliocca

Class: 147 - NJPHA Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 18-35    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barbizon, Caterina Sagliocca
2 Valor, Paige C. Blevins
3 Cruz, Kayla Morriello
4 MTM Le Cadeau, Lindsay F. Bensimon
5 Lavender, Mary C. Mitsch
6 Casallita, Jackie Azelby
7 Louis, Morgan Munz

Class: 148 - Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'3" 18-35    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Le Cadeau, Lindsay F. Bensimon
2 Louis, Morgan Munz
3 Barbizon, Caterina Sagliocca
4 Lavender, Mary C. Mitsch
5 Valor, Paige C. Blevins
6 Cruz, Kayla Morriello
7 Casallita, Jackie Azelby

Class: 149 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 18-35 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Le Cadeau, Lindsay F. Bensimon
2 Cruz, Kayla Morriello
3 Louis, Morgan Munz
4 Barbizon, Caterina Sagliocca
5 Valor, Paige C. Blevins
6 Lavender, Mary C. Mitsch
7 Casallita, Jackie Azelby

Class: 150 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 36+    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Permission, Cathy A. Sacher
2 Sweet Willem, Devon Reimer
3 Castle, Beth Field
4 Geronimo, Jaime Auletto
5 Final Cut, Catharine W. Cox

Class: 151 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 36+ 1st Rd Classic    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Permission, Cathy A. Sacher
2 Castle, Beth Field
3 Spot On, Christina Falcetti
4 Final Cut, Catharine W. Cox
5 Sweet Willem, Devon Reimer
6 Geronimo, Jaime Auletto

Class: 152 - NJPHA Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 36+    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sweet Willem, Devon Reimer
2 Permission, Cathy A. Sacher
3 Final Cut, Catharine W. Cox
4 Castle, Beth Field

Class: 153 - Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'3" 36+    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sweet Willem, Devon Reimer
2 Final Cut, Catharine W. Cox
3 Permission, Cathy A. Sacher
4 Castle, Beth Field

Class: 154 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 36+ U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Permission, Cathy A. Sacher
2 Sweet Willem, Devon Reimer
3 Castle, Beth Field
4 Final Cut, Catharine W. Cox
5 Geronimo, Jaime Auletto

Class: 155 - Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Federer, Laurel Smith
2 Cassano, Amanda Wildauer
3 Crush, Mackenzie Katz
4 Romeo, Caroline Signorino
5 Obsession, Norah Crowley
6 Celebration, Bianca Salituri
7 Book Of Eli, Georgina Arakelian

Class: 156 - Junior Hunter 3'6" 1st Rd Classic    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Federer, Laurel Smith
2 Romeo, Caroline Signorino
3 Crush, Mackenzie Katz
4 Obsession, Norah Crowley
5 Book Of Eli, Georgina Arakelian
6 Cassano, Amanda Wildauer
7 Celebration, Bianca Salituri

Class: 157 - NJPHA Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassano, Amanda Wildauer
2 Obsession, Norah Crowley
3 Romeo, Caroline Signorino
4 Federer, Laurel Smith
5 Celebration, Bianca Salituri
6 Crush, Mackenzie Katz

Class: 158 - Junior Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romeo, Caroline Signorino
2 Cassano, Amanda Wildauer
3 Federer, Laurel Smith
4 Crush, Mackenzie Katz
5 Celebration, Bianca Salituri
6 Obsession, Norah Crowley

Class: 159 - Junior Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crush, Mackenzie Katz
2 Obsession, Norah Crowley
3 Federer, Laurel Smith
4 Romeo, Caroline Signorino
5 Cassano, Amanda Wildauer
6 Celebration, Bianca Salituri

Class: 175 - Small Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Esperanza, Sophia Tabasso
2 Quentin, Adare Condon
3 Solitude, Sophia Tabasso
4 Buckingham, Lucy D. Field
5 Central Park, Vivian Palmer
6 Party Line, Sarah Silver
7 Ramone, Jacqueline Zhai
8 Iladin Du Rouet, Eva Mackenzie

Class: 176 - Small Junior Hunter 3'3" 1st Rd Classic    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quentin, Adare Condon
2 Central Park, Vivian Palmer
3 Iladin Du Rouet, Eva Mackenzie
4 Esperanza, Sophia Tabasso
5 Solitude, Sophia Tabasso
6 Ramone, Jacqueline Zhai
7 Buckingham, Lucy D. Field

Class: 177 - NJPHA Small Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Iladin Du Rouet, Eva Mackenzie
2 Esperanza, Sophia Tabasso
3 Solitude, Sophia Tabasso
4 Buckingham, Lucy D. Field
5 Central Park, Vivian Palmer
6 Party Line, Sarah Silver
7 Ramone, Jacqueline Zhai
8 Quentin, Adare Condon

Class: 178 - Small Junior Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Iladin Du Rouet, Eva Mackenzie
2 Solitude, Sophia Tabasso
3 Esperanza, Sophia Tabasso
4 Central Park, Vivian Palmer
5 Ramone, Jacqueline Zhai
6 Buckingham, Lucy D. Field
7 Quentin, Adare Condon

Class: 179 - Small Junior Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ramone, Jacqueline Zhai
2 Iladin Du Rouet, Eva Mackenzie
3 Central Park, Vivian Palmer
4 Party Line, Sarah Silver
5 Quentin, Adare Condon
6 Solitude, Sophia Tabasso
7 Esperanza, Sophia Tabasso
8 Buckingham, Lucy D. Field

Class: 180 - Large Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Washington, Natalie Meyers
2 Portrait, Vivian Palmer
3 Fifth Avenue, Shea Ehrhard
4 Sir Sampson, Miranda Gomes
5 Field Day Vt, Dana Webster
6 Real Time, Sasha Deringer
7 In The Loop, Madison Hart
8 Closing Statement, Madison Hart

Class: 181 - Large Junior Hunter 3'3" 1st Rd Classic    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Closing Statement, Madison Hart
2 In The Loop, Madison Hart
3 Real Time, Sasha Deringer
4 Washington, Natalie Meyers
5 Portrait, Vivian Palmer
6 Sir Sampson, Miranda Gomes
7 Fifth Avenue, Shea Ehrhard
8 Field Day Vt, Dana Webster

Class: 182 - NJPHA Large Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Real Time, Sasha Deringer
2 Boundary Stone, Samantha O'Brien
3 Portrait, Vivian Palmer
4 In The Loop, Madison Hart
5 Washington, Natalie Meyers
6 Fifth Avenue, Shea Ehrhard
7 Field Day Vt, Dana Webster
8 Closing Statement, Madison Hart

Class: 183 - Large Junior Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Real Time, Sasha Deringer
2 Portrait, Vivian Palmer
3 Boundary Stone, Samantha O'Brien
4 In The Loop, Madison Hart
5 Fifth Avenue, Shea Ehrhard
6 Sir Sampson, Miranda Gomes
7 Closing Statement, Madison Hart
8 Washington, Natalie Meyers

Class: 184 - Large Junior Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Real Time, Sasha Deringer
2 Sir Sampson, Miranda Gomes
3 In The Loop, Madison Hart
4 Portrait, Vivian Palmer
5 Closing Statement, Madison Hart
6 Field Day Vt, Dana Webster
7 Fifth Avenue, Shea Ehrhard
8 Magic Lady H, Shea Ehrhard

Class: 200 - Small Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FARMORE STATE OF THE ART, Eva Mackenzie
2 Sundown, Isabelle Castellanos
3 Woodlands Strike A Pose, Isabelle Castellanos
4 Clovermeade Bunny Talks, Emma Hakim

Class: 201 - Small Pony Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FARMORE STATE OF THE ART, Eva Mackenzie
2 Clovermeade Bunny Talks, Emma Hakim

Class: 202 - Small Pony Hunter 2'3" 1st Rd Classic    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FARMORE STATE OF THE ART, Eva Mackenzie
2 Clovermeade Bunny Talks, Emma Hakim

Class: 203 - Small Pony Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clovermeade Bunny Talks, Emma Hakim
2 FARMORE STATE OF THE ART, Eva Mackenzie

Class: 204 - Small Pony Handy Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FARMORE STATE OF THE ART, Eva Mackenzie
2 Clovermeade Bunny Talks, Emma Hakim

Class: 205 - Small Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FARMORE STATE OF THE ART, Eva Mackenzie
2 Clovermeade Bunny Talks, Emma Hakim
3 Woodlands Strike A Pose, Isabelle Castellanos

Class: 206 - Medium Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Foxmor Secret Powers, Marielle Walrath
2 Shenandoah Triscuit, Piper Kennedy
3 Dunlovin, Eva Mackenzie
4 Empire's Aslan, Emma Hakim
5 Small Suggestion, Piper Kennedy
6 Shine On Me, Kaitlyn Swinnerton
7 Anisette, Eva Mackenzie

Class: 207 - Medium Pony Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shenandoah Triscuit, Piper Kennedy
2 Anisette, Eva Mackenzie
3 Foxmor Secret Powers, Marielle Walrath
4 Dunlovin, Eva Mackenzie
5 Shine On Me, Kaitlyn Swinnerton
6 Empire's Aslan, Emma Hakim

Class: 208 - Medium Pony Hunter 2'6" 1st Rd Classic    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dunlovin, Eva Mackenzie
2 Anisette, Eva Mackenzie
3 Foxmor Secret Powers, Marielle Walrath
4 Empire's Aslan, Emma Hakim
5 Shenandoah Triscuit, Piper Kennedy
6 Shine On Me, Kaitlyn Swinnerton

Class: 209 - Medium Pony Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Foxmor Secret Powers, Marielle Walrath
2 Dunlovin, Eva Mackenzie
3 Shine On Me, Kaitlyn Swinnerton
4 Anisette, Eva Mackenzie
5 Empire's Aslan, Emma Hakim
6 Small Suggestion, Sophia Tabasso

Class: 210 - Medium Pony Handy Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anisette, Eva Mackenzie
2 Small Suggestion, Sophia Tabasso
3 Foxmor Secret Powers, Marielle Walrath
4 Shenandoah Triscuit, Piper Kennedy
5 Empire's Aslan, Emma Hakim
6 Shine On Me, Kaitlyn Swinnerton
7 Dunlovin, Eva Mackenzie

Class: 211 - Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Foxmor Secret Powers, Marielle Walrath
2 Anisette, Eva Mackenzie
3 Empire's Aslan, Emma Hakim
4 Dunlovin, Eva Mackenzie
5 Small Suggestion, Piper Kennedy
6 Shenandoah Triscuit, Piper Kennedy
7 Shine On Me, Kaitlyn Swinnerton

Class: 212 - Large Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Powerball, Lauren Reid
2 Small Wonder, Sophia Tabasso
3 Good Times, Lauren Reid
4 D'Artagnan, Emma Dyson
5 Sun Catcher, Caroline Dasilva
6 Delaphine, Sasha Deringer
7 Instant Gratification, Sadie Berkhout

Class: 213 - Large Pony Hunter 2'9"-3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Delaphine, Sasha Deringer
2 Powerball, Lauren Reid
3 Instant Gratification, Sadie Berkhout
4 D'Artagnan, Emma Dyson
5 Sun Catcher, Caroline Dasilva
6 Small Wonder, Sophia Tabasso
7 Good Times, Lauren Reid

Class: 214 - Large Pony Hunter 2'9"-3' 1st Rd Classic    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Good Times, Lauren Reid
2 Delaphine, Sasha Deringer
3 Powerball, Lauren Reid
4 Small Wonder, Sophia Tabasso
5 Instant Gratification, Sadie Berkhout
6 Sun Catcher, Caroline Dasilva

Class: 215 - Large Pony Hunter 2'9"-3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Good Times, Lauren Reid
2 Instant Gratification, Sadie Berkhout
3 Small Wonder, Sophia Tabasso
4 Sun Catcher, Caroline Dasilva
5 Delaphine, Sasha Deringer
6 Powerball, Lauren Reid
7 D'Artagnan, Emma Dyson

Class: 216 - Large Pony Handy Hunter 2'9"-3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Small Wonder, Sophia Tabasso
2 Powerball, Lauren Reid
3 Delaphine, Sasha Deringer
4 Good Times, Lauren Reid
5 Instant Gratification, Sadie Berkhout
6 Sun Catcher, Caroline Dasilva
7 D'Artagnan, Emma Dyson

Class: 217 - Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 D'Artagnan, Emma Dyson
2 Small Wonder, Sophia Tabasso
3 Good Times, Lauren Reid
4 Instant Gratification, Sadie Berkhout
5 Delaphine, Sasha Deringer
6 Powerball, Lauren Reid
7 Sun Catcher, Caroline Dasilva

Class: 242 - PEL Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One Dance, Ashley Dooley 0.00
2 Titan, Kyle Regenye 0.00
3 Heartly, Elise Sigety 0.00
4 Hullabaloo, Elizabeth Kalaris 0.00
5 Felix Lane, Bridget Tyksinski 0.00
6 H.a. Quantum, Brooke Treichler 0.00
7 Sparcette Blue, Brendan Weiss 0.00
8 Mister Fahrenheit, Anna Ermlich 0.00

Class: 243 - PEL/NJPHA Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 1st Rd Clas    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hullabaloo, Elizabeth Kalaris 0.00
2 Heartly, Elise Sigety 0.00
3 One Dance, Ashley Dooley 0.00
4 Titan, Kyle Regenye 0.00
5 Felix Lane, Bridget Tyksinski 0.00
6 Sparcette Blue, Brendan Weiss 0.00
7 Mister Fahrenheit, Anna Ermlich 0.00
8 H.a. Quantum, Brooke Treichler 0.00

Class: 244 - PEL Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mister Fahrenheit, Anna Ermlich 0.00
2 Forlana Bg, Casey Holscher-SS 0.00
3 Heartly, Elise Sigety 0.00
4 H.a. Quantum, Brooke Treichler 0.00
5 Hullabaloo, Elizabeth Kalaris 0.00
6 Felix Lane, Bridget Tyksinski 0.00
7 Titan, Kyle Regenye 0.00

Class: 247 - PEL Adult Amateur Hunter 36+    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cezanne, Penelope Ayers 0.00
2 Hundred Acre, Laurie Barna 0.00
3 Dizzy GZ, Cathy A. Sacher 0.00
4 Turner, Penelope Ayers 0.00
5 Silver Exchange, Mary S. Canner 0.00
6 Even You, Cathy A. Sacher 0.00
7 Indeed, Susan Dash 0.00
8 Fitzwilliam, Shayne Mackey 0.00

Class: 248 - PEL/NJPHA Adult Amateur Hunter 36+ 1st Rd Classi    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hundred Acre, Laurie Barna 0.00
2 Even You, Cathy A. Sacher 0.00
3 Dizzy GZ, Cathy A. Sacher 0.00
4 Swoon, Joelle Lynn 0.00
5 Quinaro, Susan Harris 4.00
6 Cinestar, Laurie Barna 0.00
7 Turner, Penelope Ayers 0.00
8 Indeed, Susan Dash 0.00

Class: 249 - PEL Adult Amateur Hunter 36+ U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cezanne, Penelope Ayers 0.00
2 Hundred Acre, Laurie Barna 0.00
3 Even You, Cathy A. Sacher 0.00
4 Quinaro, Susan Harris 3.00
5 Silver Exchange, Mary S. Canner 0.00
6 Swoon, Joelle Lynn 0.00
7 Dizzy GZ, Cathy A. Sacher 0.00
8 Outcome, Ralph E. Bassett 0.00

Class: 262 - PEL Child Hunter 14 and under    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Huehuetenango, Ria Ohtsu 0.00
2 Quintessential, Lila Juneja 0.00
3 Imposant, Meghan Frederick 0.00
4 Worth Every Penny, Sadie Berkhout 0.00
5 Grande Flicka, Lotus Chang 0.00
6 Fantastique, Anastasia Klyashtorny 0.00
7 MTM Wheels Up, Shane Radimer 0.00
8 Eastwood, Shane Radimer 0.00

Class: 263 - PEL/NJPHA Child Hunter 14 and under 1st Rd Class    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quintessential, Lila Juneja 0.00
2 Huehuetenango, Ria Ohtsu 0.00
3 Fantastique, Anastasia Klyashtorny 0.00
4 Imposant, Hudson Saunders 0.00
5 Worth Every Penny, Sadie Berkhout 0.00
6 Eastwood, Shane Radimer 0.00
7 MTM Wheels Up, Shane Radimer 0.00
8 Indianapolis, Morgan Powell 0.00

Class: 264 - PEL Child Hunter 14 and under U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Wheels Up, Shane Radimer 0.00
2 Indianapolis, Morgan Powell 0.00
3 Huehuetenango, Ria Ohtsu 0.00
4 Fantastique, Anastasia Klyashtorny 0.00
5 Quintessential, Lila Juneja 0.00
6 Model x, Nicolette Perry 0.00
7 Cicole, Emma Tester 0.00
8 Imposant, Meghan Frederick 0.00

Class: 267 - PEL Child Hunter 15-17    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In The News, Lilian Ferguson 0.00
2 Ericsson, Sophia Chimenti 0.00
3 City Smarts, Luna G. Baron 0.00
4 Adorado STL, Julia Brennan 0.00
5 Captain Darco Heldenlaan Z, Chelsea Bennett 0.00
6 Maybe I'm Amazed, Casey Cox 0.00
7 Cambridge, Alisa Kozhukhov 0.00
8 As Good As It's Get, Samantha Yagoda 0.00

Class: 268 - PEL/NJPHA Child Hunter 15-17 1st Rd Classic    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In The News, Lilian Ferguson 0.00
2 City Smarts, Luna G. Baron 0.00
3 Captain Darco Heldenlaan Z, Chelsea Bennett 0.00
4 Maybe I'm Amazed, Casey Cox 0.00
5 Ericsson, Sophia Chimenti 0.00
6 Cambridge, Alisa Kozhukhov 0.00
7 Adorado STL, Julia Brennan 0.00
8 As Good As It's Get, Samantha Yagoda 0.00

Class: 269 - PEL Child Hunter 15-17 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In The News, Lilian Ferguson 0.00
2 Captain Darco Heldenlaan Z, Chelsea Bennett 0.00
3 City Smarts, Luna G. Baron 0.00
4 Valiant, Sofia Perrone 0.00
5 As Good As It's Get, Samantha Yagoda 0.00
6 Adorado STL, Julia Brennan 0.00
7 Ericsson, Sophia Chimenti 0.00
8 Cambridge, Alisa Kozhukhov 0.00

Class: 276 - PEL Child Pony Hunter Small/Medium 2'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Missed Point, Uma Yax 7.00
2 Cover Story, Phoebe Roth 0.00
3 Yellowstone, Hunter Kraft 0.00
4 Super Cool, Stella Cross 0.00
5 Tiktok, Ryleigh Delorenzo 0.00
6 Trevethan Misty Noe, Greta Holmes 0.00
7 Milo, Zoe Reick 0.00
8 Mother May I, Abby Morris 0.00

Class: 277 - PEL Child Pony Hunter Small/Medium 2'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Super Cool, Stella Cross 0.00
2 Missed Point, Uma Yax 5.00
3 Mother May I, Abby Morris 0.00
4 Tiktok, Ryleigh Delorenzo 0.00
5 Milo, Zoe Reick 0.00
6 Trevethan Misty Noe, Greta Holmes 0.00

Class: 278 - PEL/NJPHA Child Pony Hunter Sm/Med 2'3" 1st Rd C    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Missed Point, Uma Yax 7.00
2 Mother May I, Abby Morris 0.00
3 Super Cool, Stella Cross 0.00
4 Yellowstone, Hunter Kraft 0.00
5 Trevethan Misty Noe, Greta Holmes 0.00
6 Cover Story, Phoebe Roth 0.00
7 Tiktok, Ryleigh Delorenzo 0.00

Class: 279 - PEL Child Pony Hunter Small/Medium U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Missed Point, Uma Yax 7.00
2 Yellowstone, Hunter Kraft 0.00
3 Super Cool, Stella Cross 0.00
4 Cover Story, Phoebe Roth 0.00
5 Mother May I, Abby Morris 0.00
6 Tiktok, Ryleigh Delorenzo 0.00
7 Milo, Zoe Reick 0.00

Class: 281 - PEL Child Pony Hunter Large 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Get Smart, Piper Shearer 7.00
2 Secret's Out, Stella Saukulak 0.00
3 Romeo, Georgia Danza 0.00
4 Be Mine, Chloe Zucker 0.00
5 Applebutter's Captain Hook, Abby Kretschman 0.00
6 Eastwood, Grace Sameth 0.00
7 A Stitch In Time, Katie Auge 0.00

Class: 282 - PEL Child Pony Hunter Large 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eastwood, Grace Sameth 0.00
2 Get Smart, Piper Shearer 5.00
3 Secret's Out, Stella Saukulak 0.00
4 Romeo, Georgia Danza 0.00
5 Be Mine, Chloe Zucker 0.00
6 Applebutter's Captain Hook, Abby Kretschman 0.00
7 A Stitch In Time, Katie Auge 0.00

Class: 283 - PEL/NJPHA Child Pony Hunter Large 2'6" 1st Rd Cl    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eastwood, Grace Sameth 0.00
2 Applebutter's Captain Hook, Abby Kretschman 0.00
3 Romeo, Georgia Danza 0.00
4 Secret's Out, Stella Saukulak 0.00
5 Be Mine, Chloe Zucker 0.00
6 A Stitch In Time, Katie Auge 0.00
7 Get Smart, Piper Shearer 0.00

Class: 284 - PEL Child Pony Hunter Large U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eastwood, Grace Sameth 0.00
2 Secret's Out, Stella Saukulak 0.00
3 Be Mine, Chloe Zucker 0.00
4 Romeo, Georgia Danza 0.00
5 Get Smart, Piper Shearer 2.00
6 A Stitch In Time, Katie Auge 0.00

Class: 291 - USHJA/PEL Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Autograf, Kevin T. Kirk 3.00
2 QUANTUM CHANEL, Natalia Lutz 0.00
3 Jewel, Ashley Tice-David 0.00

Class: 292 - USHJA/PEL Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewel, Ashley Tice-David 0.00
2 QUANTUM CHANEL, Natalia Lutz 0.00
3 My Autograf, Kevin T. Kirk 1.00

Class: 294 - USHJA/PEL Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewel, Ashley Tice-David 0.00
2 QUANTUM CHANEL, Natalia Lutz 0.00
3 My Autograf, Kevin T. Kirk 1.00

Class: 296 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mtm Animated, Mackenzie Katz
2 Lasago, Christina Falcetti
3 Worth Every Penny, Merry Harding
4 Fancouver, Lindsey Mohr
5 Alibi VI, Erin Githens
6 City Smarts, Luna G. Baron
7 Instant Gratification, Sadie Berkhout
8 Cacaway, Maria E. Mc Closkey

Class: 297 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lasago, Christina Falcetti
2 Fancouver, Lindsey Mohr
3 Levitator MS, Helene Cempa
4 Worth Every Penny, Merry Harding
5 City Smarts, Luna G. Baron
6 Mtm Animated, Mackenzie Katz
7 Instant Gratification, Sadie Berkhout
8 Cacaway, Maria E. Mc Closkey

Class: 299 - USHJA Hunter 2'9" U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chatham Glen, Sarah Heller
2 Levitator MS, Helene Cempa
3 H.a. Quantum, Brooke Treichler
4 Instant Gratification, Sadie Berkhout
5 Lasago, Christina Falcetti
6 Cacaway, Maria E. Mc Closkey
7 City Smarts, Luna G. Baron
8 Worth Every Penny, Merry Harding

Class: 301 - USHJA/PEL Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Foxmor Secret Powers, Marielle Walrath 0.00
2 Amazing Grace, Eva Mackenzie 0.00
3 Invite Only, Kelsey R. Calabro 0.00
4 Chendru, Leslie A. Verdi 0.00
5 Czechmate Z, Ella Buono 0.00
6 Qualitat, Beatrice Johnson 0.00
7 Cheers BZ, Kevin T. Kirk 0.00
8 In The News, Lilian Ferguson 0.00

Class: 302 - USHJA/PEL Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amazing Grace, Eva Mackenzie 0.00
2 Rousseau, Michael Meyers 0.00
3 Turner, Penelope Ayers 0.00
4 Cheers BZ, Kevin T. Kirk 9.00
5 Invite Only, Kelsey R. Calabro 0.00
6 Lasago, Christina Falcetti 0.00
7 Chendru, Leslie A. Verdi 0.00
8 Perspective, Liz Porter 0.00

Class: 304 - USHJA/PEL Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In The News, Lilian Ferguson 0.00
2 Rousseau, Michael Meyers 0.00
3 Chendru, Leslie A. Verdi 0.00
4 Klondike, Laurel Smith 0.00
5 Levitator MS, Helene Cempa 0.00
6 Czechmate Z, Ella Buono 0.00
7 Graf Finale, Jennifer Molinari 0.00
8 Qualitat, Beatrice Johnson 0.00

Class: 306 - USHJA Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reputation BSH, Cindy Donahue
2 Get Smart, Piper Shearer
3 Super Cool, Stella Cross
4 Candescence, Meredith Simmons
5 Graf Finale, Jennifer Molinari
6 Be Mine, Chloe Zucker
7 Rock A Feller, Jennifer Decastro
8 Platinum Belle, Jourdan T. Cinnante

Class: 307 - USHJA Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Graf Finale, Jennifer Molinari
2 Reputation BSH, Cindy Donahue
3 Super Cool, Stella Cross
4 Rock A Feller, Jennifer Decastro
5 Get Smart, Piper Shearer
6 OPHELIA, Ava Taeschler
7 Be Mine, Chloe Zucker
8 Platinum Belle, Jourdan T. Cinnante

Class: 309 - USHJA Hunter 2'3" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reputation BSH, Cindy Donahue
2 Graf Finale, Jennifer Molinari
3 Lofern, Thomas C. Hern
4 Be Mine, Chloe Zucker
5 Super Cool, Stella Cross
6 Rock A Feller, Jennifer Decastro
7 OPHELIA, Ava Taeschler

Class: 311 - USHJA/PEL Hunter 2'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ragtime, Martin Marcelli 0.00
2 Quid Pro Quo, Kelsey R. Calabro 0.00
3 Rock A Feller, Michael Meyers 0.00
4 Alibi VI, Erin Githens 6.00
5 Eastwood, Grace Sameth 0.00
6 Wait N See, Eleanor Kunsman 0.00
7 Secret's Out, Stella Saukulak 0.00
8 Game Changer, Laura Smith 0.00

Class: 312 - USHJA/PEL Hunter 2'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ragtime, Martin Marcelli 0.00
2 Alibi VI, Erin Githens 10.00
3 Rock A Feller, Michael Meyers 0.00
4 Eastwood, Grace Sameth 0.00
5 Secret's Out, Stella Saukulak 0.00
6 Wait N See, Eleanor Kunsman 0.00
7 Quid Pro Quo, Kelsey R. Calabro 0.00
8 Game Changer, Laura Smith 0.00

Class: 314 - USHJA/PEL Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quid Pro Quo, Kelsey R. Calabro 0.00
2 Game Changer, Laura Smith 0.00
3 Candescence, Meredith Simmons 0.00

Class: 320 - Schooling Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosted, Kim Buzby
2 Bellisima, Katie N. Milton
3 Undercover Genius, Kelly Desaye
4 Qualitat, Meghan Frederick
5 Come True, Katie N. Milton
6 Mirror Mirror, Meghan Frederick
7 Roumier, Kim Buzby
8 Spot On, Morgan S. Rosenberg

Class: 321 - Schooling Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosted, Kim Buzby
2 Bellisima, Katie N. Milton
3 Party Line, Holliday Ryals
4 Roumier, Kim Buzby
5 Karrakan, Kylie Schoelen
6 Qualitat, Meghan Frederick
7 Collman Z, Angelo Telatin
8 Come True, Katie N. Milton

Class: 322 - Schooling Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bellisima, Nicole Mann
2 Roumier, Kim Buzby
3 Dionysus, Kyle Regenye
4 Canlando, Lucy Nyland-Elliott
5 Dalton Van Het Larenshof, Lucy Nyland-Elliott
6 Party Line, Holliday Ryals
7 Undercover Genius, Kelly Desaye
8 Karrakan, Kylie Schoelen

Class: 323 - Schooling Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roumier, Kim Buzby
2 Cinestar, Elizabeth Perry
3 Party Line, Holliday Ryals
4 Karrakan, Kylie Schoelen
5 J ai Eu Ce, Morgan S. Rosenberg
6 Remington Hill, Genna Centolanza
7 Undercover Genius, Kelly Desaye
8 Delfino, Alexis Lipson

Class: 324 - Schooling Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Party Line, Holliday Ryals
2 White Lilli, Heather Ann Cahill
3 Karrakan, Kylie Schoelen
4 Indeed, Susan Dash
5 Undercover Genius, Kelly Desaye
6 Collman Z, Angelo Telatin

Class: 325 - Suitable Hunter 3'    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Le Cadeau, Holliday Ryals
2 Party Line, Holliday Ryals
3 Bellisima, Katie N. Milton
4 Hat Trick, Merry Harding
5 Indeed, Susan Dash
6 Imposant, Meghan Frederick
7 Indianapolis, Joanne Arakelian
8 Malone, Merry Harding

Class: 326 - Suitable Hunter 3'    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cezanne, Erica Quinn
2 Party Line, Holliday Ryals
3 Gotcha, Merry Harding
4 Bellisima, Katie N. Milton
5 Indianapolis, Joanne Arakelian
6 Malone, Merry Harding
7 Indeed, Susan Dash
8 Imposant, Meghan Frederick

Class: 327 - Suitable Hunter 3'    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One Dance, Ashley Dooley
2 Cezanne, Erica Quinn
3 Party Line, Holliday Ryals
4 Swoon, Joelle Lynn
5 Fifth Avenue, Madeleine B. Flocks
6 Boundary Stone, Samantha O'Brien
7 Gotcha, Merry Harding
8 Indianapolis, Joanne Arakelian

Class: 328 - Suitable Hunter 3'    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Party Line, Holliday Ryals
2 Cezanne, Erica Quinn
3 One Dance, Ashley Dooley
4 Even You, Cathy A. Sacher
5 Silver Lining, Kim Buzby
6 Fifth Avenue, Madeleine B. Flocks
7 Maybe I'm Amazed, Melissa Spadaccini
8 Indianapolis, Joanne Arakelian

Class: 329 - Suitable Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Le Cadeau, Holliday Ryals
2 Bellisima, Katie N. Milton
3 Agnes Augusta, Joshua Shamah

Class: 340 - Open Hunter Prep    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cleverest, Kim Buzby
2 Dizzy GZ, Kim Buzby
3 Malone, Merry Harding
4 MTM Le Cadeau, Holliday Ryals
5 Outcome, Kim Buzby
6 Permission, Cathy A. Sacher
7 Quentin, Katie N. Milton
8 Come True, Katie N. Milton

Class: 341 - Open Hunter Prep    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Final Cut, Kim Buzby
2 Iladin Du Rouet, Eva Mackenzie
3 Silver Exchange, Kim Buzby
4 Unico x, Kali Jerman
5 Malone, Merry Harding
6 Desiigner, Madeleine B. Flocks
7 Book Of Eli, Joanne Arakelian
8 Cleverest, Kim Buzby

Class: 400 - USEF/Dover Saddlery Hunter Seat Medal    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catou, Emma Quigley
2 Ragtime, Cara Mcfadden
3 Fortissimo, Emma Covarrubias
4 Quinn, Caroline Signorino
5 Big Sky, Lauren Reid
6 Rock Steady, Vincent Desiderio
7 Basseterre, Matt Tracy
8 Ellum, Holly Lussier

Class: 401 - Hamel Foundation NHS 3'3" Medal    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaylin Sculthorpe, Sandro Blue
2 Kathryn Blount, Chicago Hope
3 Rylynn Conway, Crossbow
4 Francesca Mazzotta, Ice Man
5 Emma Sameth, Captain Krutzmann
6 Caroline Johnston, Barron Du Rouet
7 Grace Daggett, Lancelot K
8 Olivia Roure-Singh, Dillem

Class: 402 - ASPCA Maclay    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big Sky, Lauren Reid
2 Winterfield, Penelope Burnham
3 Fortissimo, Emma Covarrubias
4 Imperio, Ella DiFazio
5 Northstar, Logan Thomas
6 Ragtime, Cara Mcfadden
7 Breckenridge, Claudette Yarbrough
8 Rock Steady, Vincent Desiderio

Class: 403 - WIHS Equitation Classic - Hunter Phase    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catou, Emma Quigley
2 Trouvaille, Reese Merna
3 Celebration, Bianca Salituri

Class: 405 - USEF/Platinum Performance Show Jumping Talent Se    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quinn, Caroline Signorino
2 Catou, Emma Quigley
3 Breckenridge, Claudette Yarbrough
4 Trouvaille, Reese Merna
5 Ragtime, Cara Mcfadden
6 Winterfield, Penelope Burnham

Class: 407 - M&S Jr/Amateur Horsemanship Medal    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devon Reimer, Sweet Willem
2 Samantha O'Brien, Boundary Stone
3 Francesca Mazzotta, Ice Man
4 Olivia Roure-Singh, Dillem
5 Caroline Johnston, Barron Du Rouet

Class: 408 - USHJA 3'3" Jumping Seat Medal    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella Novelli, Aymar De La Rose
2 Olivia Roure-Singh, Dillem
3 Caroline Johnston, Barron Du Rouet
4 Rylynn Conway, Crossbow
5 Kaylin Sculthorpe, Sandro Blue
6 Emma Sameth, Captain Krutzmann
7 Elena Kopp, Storm Trooper
8 Logan Thomas, Northstar

Class: 409 - Ariat National Adult Medal    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kyle Regenye, Dionysus
2 Brendan Weiss, Sparcette Blue
3 Kendall Fately, Magnetic
4 Dover Bull, Dalton Van Het Larenshof
5 Lauren Hooven, Cloud Nine
6 Laura Van Rooyen, Gandalf
7 Chelsea Koerper, Tropicool
8 Elise Sigety, Heartly

Class: 410 - THIS National Children's Medal    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shea Ehrhard, Fifth Avenue
2 Grace Anne D'Anza, Capitino
3 Grace Daggett, Lancelot K
4 Eva Mackenzie, Cleverest
5 Casey Cox, Maybe I'm Amazed
6 Jordan Joubert, After Dark
7 Abigail Marusa, J ai Eu Ce
8 Anastasia Klyashtorny, Fantastique

Class: 411 - PEL/M&S Child Medal/NJPHA Mini Medal    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Daggett, Lancelot K 0.00
2 Natalia Lutz, QUANTUM CHANEL 0.00
3 Grace Anne D'Anza, Capitino 0.00
4 Jordan Joubert, After Dark 3.00
5 Kara Scotti, KT Mac 2.00
6 Katie Yang, Joey Pepperoni 0.00
7 Hudson Saunders, Imposant 0.00
8 Ella Spina, Witte Van Bost Z 0.00

Class: 412 - NJHSA/NJPHA Gold Medal    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reese Merna, Trouvaille
2 Emma Quigley, Catou

Class: 413 - NJHSA Bronze/NJPHA Child Eq.    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalia Lutz, QUANTUM CHANEL
2 Grace Daggett, Lancelot K
3 Grace Anne D'Anza, Capitino
4 Anastasia Klyashtorny, Fantastique
5 Jordan Joubert, After Dark
6 Abigail Marusa, J ai Eu Ce
7 Charlotte Jones, Iridento
8 Alisa Kozhukhov, Cambridge

Class: 414 - USEF Pony Medal    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sadie Berkhout, Instant Gratification
2 Sasha Deringer, Delaphine
3 Emma Dyson, D'Artagnan
4 Marielle Walrath, Foxmor Secret Powers
5 Eva Mackenzie, Anisette
6 Caroline Dasilva, Sun Catcher
7 Isabelle Castellanos, Woodlands Strike A Pose

Class: 415 - WIHS Pony Equitation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eva Mackenzie, Anisette
2 Caroline Dasilva, Sun Catcher
3 Emma Hakim, Empire's Aslan

Class: 416 - PEL/M&S/NJPHA Child Pony Medal 2', 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Phoebe Roth, Cover Story 0.00
2 Georgia Danza, Romeo 0.00
3 Piper Shearer, Get Smart 4.00
4 Stella Saukulak, Secret's Out 0.00
5 Zoe Reick, Milo 0.00
6 Uma Yax, Missed Point 1.00
7 Greta Holmes, Trevethan Misty Noe 0.00

Class: 417 - PEL/M&S/NJHSA/NJPHA Adult Medal    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kyle Regenye, Dionysus 0.00
2 Chelsea Koerper, Tropicool 0.00
3 Tamara Linde, Miss Ellie Z 0.00
4 Laura Van Rooyen, Gandalf 0.00
5 Kendall Fately, Magnetic 0.00
6 Bridget Tyksinski, Felix Lane 0.00
7 Anna Ermlich, Mister Fahrenheit 0.00

Class: 419 - THIS NHS Adult Medal    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kyle Regenye, Dionysus
2 Kendall Fately, Magnetic
3 Tamara Linde, Miss Ellie Z
4 Brendan Weiss, Sparcette Blue
5 Chelsea Koerper, Tropicool
6 Dover Bull, Dalton Van Het Larenshof
7 Laura Van Rooyen, Gandalf

Class: 424 - NJHSA Mini Maclay    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Graysea, Juliet Jones
2 Capitino, Grace Anne D'Anza
3 Lancelot K, Grace Daggett
4 After Dark, Jordan Joubert
5 Joey Pepperoni, Katie Yang
6 Aymar De La Rose, Isabella Novelli
7 Cambridge, Alisa Kozhukhov
8 J ai Eu Ce, Abigail Marusa

Class: 425 - USHJA Hunter Seat Medal 3'3"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chicago Hope, Kathryn Blount
2 Sandro Blue, Kaylin Sculthorpe
3 Ice Man, Francesca Mazzotta
4 Dillem, Olivia Roure-Singh
5 Crossbow, Rylynn Conway
6 Captain Krutzmann, Emma Sameth
7 Washington, Natalie Meyers
8 Lancelot K, Grace Daggett

Class: 500 - .70m Jumper II.1    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ps Quick Study, Maggie Wroe
2 Nahar, Anneliese de Rosaire
3 Highness, Elisabeth Shea
4 Connor, Patrick Beers
5 Hiphop, Anneliese de Rosaire

Class: 501 - .70m Jumper II.2b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carolus, Sarah Woolley
2 Connor, Patrick Beers
3 SB Park Avenue's Song, Jennae Ulics

Class: 502 - .70m Jumper II.2b    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Connor, Patrick Beers

Class: 503 - .70m Jumper II.1    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cool Design 6, Maggie Wroe
2 Caitlyn J, Anneliese de Rosaire
3 Highness, Elisabeth Shea
4 Connor, Patrick Beers
5 Unique, Christine Quinn
6 Ps Quick Study, Maggie Wroe
7 FINALLE, Emily Kucharczuk
8 SB Park Avenue's Song, Jennae Ulics

Class: 504 - .70m Jumper II.2b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quarador MBF, Suzanne Morgan
2 Boheme, Julia Tambor
3 Blue Xanadu, Lili Attwood
4 Connor, Patrick Beers
5 Unique, Christine Quinn
6 Cover Girl, Olive Scaff
7 Dolly Madison, Phoebe Wood-SS
8 FINALLE, Emily Kucharczuk

Class: 505 - .70m Jumper II.2b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Boheme, Julia Tambor
2 Cover Girl, Olive Scaff
3 Quintessa Z, Michael Janson
4 Jones HX, Taylor Williamson

Class: 509 - PEL .80m Jumper II.1    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Boheme, Melissa Spadaccini 0.00
2 Inveraray, Melissa Spadaccini 0.00
3 Cable Girl, Julia Ingram 0.00
4 Cool Design 6, Jill S. Curtis 0.00
5 Truthful Saint, Ella Lucas 0.00

Class: 510 - PEL .80m Jumper II.2b    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caitlyn J, Anneliese de Rosaire 0.00
2 Duvel, Julien Halgan 10.00
3 Inveraray, Melissa Spadaccini 0.00
4 Milady De Shalimar, Kate Ryan 0.00
5 Cool Design 6, Jill S. Curtis 0.00

Class: 511 - PEL .80m Jumper II.2b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cable Girl, Julia Ingram 0.00
2 Jaxxen, Harriet Martin 0.00
3 Truthful Saint, Ella Lucas 0.00
4 She's Got Charisma, Camryn Downey 0.00
5 Milady De Shalimar, Kate Ryan 0.00

Class: 512 - PEL .80m Jumper II.1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaxxen, Harriet Martin 0.00
2 Jones HX, Taylor Williamson 0.00
3 Duvel, Sarah E. Wayda 4.00
4 Blue Xanadu, Lili Attwood 0.00
5 Kings Landing, Paula Kotwick 0.00
6 Gerdina, Jennifer Hillman 0.00
7 Carolus, Sarah Woolley 0.00

Class: 513 - PEL .80m Jumper II.2b    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inveraray, Melissa Spadaccini 0.00
2 Kings Landing, Paula Kotwick 0.00
3 Gerdina, Jennifer Hillman 0.00
4 Jaxxen, Harriet Martin 0.00
5 Carolus, Sarah Woolley 0.00
6 Jones HX, Taylor Williamson 0.00
7 Cable Girl, Julia Ingram 0.00
8 Duvel, Julien Halgan 0.00

Class: 514 - PEL .80m Jumper II.2b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cable Girl, Julia Ingram 0.00
2 Jaxxen, Harriet Martin 0.00
3 Jones HX, Taylor Williamson 0.00
4 Cassai -SS, Cayla Damick 0.00

Class: 518 - PEL .90m Jumper II.1    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Exclusief Van de Heffinck, Jessa Kinney 0.00
2 Ps Quick Study, Maggie Wroe 0.00
3 Isabella, Shannon Zik 0.00
4 Duvelke, Jessa Kinney 0.00
5 Colvino, Armelle de Vienne 0.00

Class: 519 - PEL .90m Jumper II.2b    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quarador MBF, Katia Manuel-Adams 0.00
2 Duvelke, Jessa Kinney 0.00
3 Basilou, Alicia Madretzke 0.00
4 Isabella, Shannon Zik 0.00
5 Eastbound, Chelsea Francis 0.00

Class: 520 - PEL .90m Jumper II.2b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella, Shannon Zik 0.00
2 Basilou, Alicia Madretzke 0.00

Class: 521 - PEL .90m Jumper II.1    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soprano, Grace Black 0.00
2 Chapala Et Z, Noelle Marino 0.00
3 High Noon 50, Laura Mckenna 0.00
4 Zinara, Hannah Schwinof 0.00
5 Colvino, Armelle de Vienne 0.00
6 Rockette, Libby S. Giordano 0.00
7 Carolus, Sarah Woolley 0.00
8 Ellum, Kim Buzby 0.00

Class: 522 - PEL .90m Jumper II.2b    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soprano, Grace Black 0.00
2 Zinara, Hannah Schwinof 0.00
3 High Noon 50, Laura Mckenna 0.00
4 Ellum, Kim Buzby 0.00
5 G Cleopatra, Devon Safran 0.00
6 Colvino, Armelle de Vienne 0.00
7 Little Time, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
8 Northstar, Logan Thomas 0.00

Class: 523 - PEL .90m Jumper II.2b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Noon 50, Laura Mckenna 0.00
2 Ellum, Kim Buzby 0.00
3 Colvino, Armelle de Vienne 0.00
4 Zinara, Hannah Schwinof 0.00

Class: 527 - PEL 1.00m Jumper II.1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Boucheron, Karin D. Forrester-SS 0.00
2 Silver Fox, Karin D. Forrester-SS 0.00
3 Naomi van Olland, Evelyn Smith 0.00
4 Eastbound, Chelsea Francis 0.00
5 Sawyer, Sarah Scott 0.00

Class: 528 - PEL 1.00m Jumper II.2b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Penn, Meredith Sanger-Katz 0.00
2 Naomi van Olland, Evelyn Smith 0.00
3 Boucheron, Karin D. Forrester-SS 0.00
4 Gerdina, Katia Manuel-Adams 0.00
5 Silver Fox, Karin D. Forrester-SS 0.00

Class: 529 - PEL 1.00m Jumper II.2b    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Penn, Meredith Sanger-Katz 0.00
2 Sawyer, Sarah Scott 0.00

Class: 530 - PEL 1.00m Jumper II.1    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Warbucks, Nicole Belcher 0.00
2 Chapala Et Z, Noelle Marino 0.00
3 VALERO, Mary Metts 0.00
4 Basilou, Alicia Madretzke 0.00
5 De Liala, Marissa Fogal 2.00
6 Feline HBC, Eva Mackenzie 0.00
7 Eastbound, Chelsea Francis 0.00
8 Loveley, Katia Manuel-Adams 0.00

Class: 531 - PEL 1.00m Jumper II.2b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 De Liala, Marissa Fogal 7.00
2 Warbucks, Nicole Belcher 0.00
3 Eastbound, Chelsea Francis 0.00
4 VALERO, Mary Metts 0.00
5 Basilou, Alicia Madretzke 0.00
6 Loveley, Katia Manuel-Adams 0.00
7 Witte Van Bost Z, Ella Spina 0.00

Class: 532 - PEL 1.00m Jumper II.2b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VALERO, Mary Metts 0.00
2 Eastbound, Chelsea Francis 0.00
3 Witte Van Bost Z, Ella Spina 0.00
4 Warbucks, Nicole Belcher 0.00

Class: 535 - Training Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Theodore Cornet Obolensky, Elizabeth Bortuzzo
2 Game 7, Lauren A. Mower
3 Hiphop, Anneliese de Rosaire
4 Nahar, Anneliese de Rosaire
5 Corona SB, Jazz Johnson
6 Ps Quick Study, Maggie Wroe
7 Highness, Elisabeth Shea
8 Balthazar, Julie Hogan

Class: 536 - Training Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valentina B, Jessica Pastore
2 Game 7, Lauren A. Mower
3 Nahar, Anneliese de Rosaire
4 Balthazar, Julie Hogan
5 Diego, Hannah Politsky
6 Quintus 66, Ralph E. Bassett
7 Maserati, Kali Jerman
8 Intenzo, Michael Andrade

Class: 539 - Take 2 Thoroughbred Jumper 1.0m II.2b    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Swan By The Road, Kiley Mcguinness

Class: 540 - Take 2 Thoroughbred Jumper 1.0m II.2b    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Swan By The Road, Kiley Mcguinness

Class: 552 - Training Jumper 1.05m    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kanabisa Scf, Arielle Aharoni
2 Kleary's Foolish Heart, Elaina Martin
3 Calissa Z, Martin Marcelli
4 Bon Voyage DSF, Erika M. Nesler
5 Coralie, Alice Debany Clero
6 Pls Cruising Suzy, Hadden Frost
7 Two Many Lawyer¬?s, Michael F. Walton
8 Simona De Montfort, Shannon Zik

Class: 553 - Training Jumper 1.05m    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fiddancoyle Ludon, Heather Irons
2 Theodore Cornet Obolensky, Elizabeth Bortuzzo
3 Just Las Vegas Lilly, Julie Chang
4 Two Many Lawyer¬?s, Michael F. Walton
5 Maserati, Kali Jerman
6 Une Perle Du Joret, Sarah E. Wayda
7 Valentina B, Jessica Pastore
8 Infinite E, Aurelia Tiongson

Class: 554 - Training Jumper 1.05m    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Highness, Elisabeth Shea
2 Usty des Dubois, Lynn Halas-Recik
3 Jake's Shake, Madison Houghton
4 Nahar, Anneliese de Rosaire
5 Jack Daniel's, Susan M. Lockner
6 Carla Z, John Cali
7 Intenzo, Caroline Signorino
8 Cool Design 6, Maggie Wroe

Class: 555 - $500 1.10m Jumper    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Estella Zazoom, Laura A. Chapot
2 Coralie, Alice Debany Clero
3 Valentina B, Lauren A. Mower
4 Indiana Parsnip, Kali Jerman
5 Cajou Van Het Hobos Z, Elvis Reyes Quesada
6 Everything, Martin Marcelli
7 Kanabisa Scf, Arielle Aharoni
8 Escalón Z, Kali Jerman

Class: 556 - $500 1.10m Jumper    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coralie, Alice Debany Clero
2 Bull Run's Living, Hannah Fuller
3 Just Las Vegas Lilly, Julie Chang
4 Fabulist JS, Megan C. Finkle
5 Fiddancoyle Ludon, Heather Irons
6 Velleda de Talma, Lauren Fischer
7 Congo, Lauren Fischer
8 EPROM van www.olland.biz, Katia Manuel-Adams

Class: 559 - $800 1.20m Jumper    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captain Chacco, Michael F. Walton
2 Roxstar, Alice Debany Clero
3 Cadence 9, Kali Jerman
4 Swanview Sarco deluxe, Kali Jerman
5 Capitano, Elvis Reyes Quesada
6 Bolanda VDL, Lauren A. Mower
7 ESH Cougar Des Forets, Prima Rose Bonaventura
8 Main Line Girl, Douglas King

Class: 560 - $800 1.20m Jumper    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Contiki, Morgan Ward
2 Coralie, Alice Debany Clero
3 Velleda de Talma, Lauren Fischer
4 Congo, Lauren Fischer
4 Captain Chacco, Michael F. Walton
6 Costello, Kali Jerman
7 Tosca du Feugre, Lauren Fischer
8 Roxstar, Alice Debany Clero

Class: 563 - $1000 1.30m Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cadence 9, Kali Jerman
2 Captain Chacco, Michael F. Walton
3 Gentleman, Michael K. Kennedy
4 Marley, Michael Janson
5 Finou 4, Hadden Frost

Class: 564 - $1000 1.30m Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cadence 9, Kali Jerman
2 Roxstar, Alice Debany Clero
3 Chanel One, Gianna De Mattheis
4 GK California, Lauren Fischer

Class: 567 - $1500 1.35m Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GK California, Lauren Fischer
2 Umbrella terwilgen Z, Amy Shafmaster
3 Marley, Michael Janson
4 Tradition De La Roque, Lauren Fischer

Class: 574 - $5000 Welcome Stake    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gideon, Laura A. Chapot
2 Irseline VD Hagenhorst, Devin Ryan
3 Conventa, Alexandra Maracic
4 Itina, Devin Ryan
5 Main Line Girl, Douglas King
6 Hangover, Devin Ryan
7 Loughnatousa Damaan, Prima Rose Bonaventura
8 Pls Cruising Suzy, Hadden Frost

Class: 575 - $15000 1.35m Jumper Classic    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gideon, Laura A. Chapot
2 Itina, Devin Ryan
3 Irseline VD Hagenhorst, Devin Ryan
4 Tradition De La Roque, Lauren Fischer
5 Hangover, Devin Ryan
6 Conventa, Alexandra Maracic
7 Roxstar, Alice Debany Clero
8 Dynamite, Jaime Auletto
9 Colourful S, Morgan Ward
10 Umbrella terwilgen Z, Amy Shafmaster

Class: 577 - PEL Low Child/Adult Jumper .90m/1.00m II.1    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Garbo, Kaylin Sculthorpe 0.00
2 Caitlyn J, Anneliese de Rosaire 0.00
3 BUGATTI, Britney Davison 16.00
4 Cool Design 6, Maggie Wroe 0.00
5 Highness, Elisabeth Shea 0.00
6 Silhouette, Emma Rieber 0.00
7 Cheyenne 995, Jackie Azelby 0.00
8 Flo Rida, Kaidance Lioy 0.00

Class: 578 - PEL Low Child/Adult Jumper .90m/1.00m II.2d    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Garbo, Kaylin Sculthorpe 0.00
2 IMNA MOSA, Ann Lei 0.00
3 Flo Rida, Kaidance Lioy 0.00
4 Loughnatousa Capello, Michael Johanson 0.00
5 EZ Pass, Laurie Lombardi 0.00
6 Buenos Aires, Kathryn Gargiulo 0.00

Class: 579 - PEL Low Child/Adult Jumper Classic .90m/1.00m II    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Libertina, Eva Mackenzie 0.00
2 Cheyenne 995, Jackie Azelby 0.00
3 Loughnatousa Capello, Michael Johanson 0.00
4 Buenos Aires, Kathryn Gargiulo 0.00
5 Garbo, Kaylin Sculthorpe 0.00
6 Bocello, Jennifer Burns 0.00
7 IMNA MOSA, Ann Lei 0.00
8 EZ Pass, Laurie Lombardi 0.00

Class: 580 - $500 PEL High Childrens/Adult Jumper 1.10m II.1    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hanakara, Reese Merna 0.00
2 Vdl Fidurime, David J. Eakin 0.00
3 Butterfly Ambition, Barbara U. Rochford 0.00
4 Indiana Parsnip, Celeste Karcher 0.00
5 Charmeur Z, Bianca Salituri 0.00
6 Lea, Jeannette Pettit 0.00
7 Vdl Ircolande- E, David J. Eakin 0.00
8 Nahar, Anneliese de Rosaire 0.00

Class: 581 - $500 PEL High Childrens/Adult Jumper 1.10m II.2d    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hanakara, Reese Merna 0.00
2 Virtuoso De Talma, Spencer Walsh 0.00
3 Indiana Parsnip, Celeste Karcher 0.00
4 Capitalist, Emily Throop 0.00
5 Charmeur Z, Bianca Salituri 0.00
6 Feline HBC, Eva Mackenzie 0.00
7 Con Guidam, Brendan Weiss 0.00
8 Ibaltic BH, Martha Wyatt-Luth 0.00

Class: 582 - $2500 PEL/WIHS/NAL/M&S High Ch/Ad Jumper Classic    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Virtuoso De Talma, Spencer Walsh 0.00
2 Indiana Parsnip, Celeste Karcher 0.00
3 Feline HBC, Eva Mackenzie 0.00
4 Hanakara, Reese Merna 0.00
5 Just Las Vegas Lilly, Julie Chang 0.00
6 Butterfly Ambition, Barbara U. Rochford 0.00
7 General Thompson, Wendy Chapot Nunn 0.00
8 Lea, Jeannette Pettit 0.00

Class: 583 - $1,000 Low/Med Jr/Am/AO Jumper II.1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corozana, Sarah F. Wood
2 Tosca du Feugre, Claudia Citrin
3 Bolanda VDL, Kenny Reuter
4 Churchill, Shannon Reinhart
5 Bull Run's Living, Hannah Fuller
6 Silberrose, Claudia Citrin
7 Carlos, Amy Shafmaster
8 Calordo, Emily Sumeray

Class: 584 - $1,000 Low/Med Jr/Am/AO Jumper II.2d    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silberrose, Claudia Citrin
2 Tosca du Feugre, Claudia Citrin
3 Raska, Michael E. Rothpletz
4 Contiki, Lindsey N. Ward
5 Bolanda VDL, Kenny Reuter
6 Dynamite, Jaime Auletto
7 Chanel One, Gianna De Mattheis
8 Untouched, Michael E. Rothpletz

Class: 585 - $5,000 Low/Med Jr/Am/AO Jumper Classic II.2b    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silberrose, Claudia Citrin
2 Carlos, Amy Shafmaster
3 Corozana, Sarah F. Wood
4 Pandora Vg, Claudette Yarbrough
5 Untouched, Michael E. Rothpletz
6 Bolanda VDL, Kenny Reuter
7 Bull Run's Living, Hannah Fuller
8 Gentleman, Michael K. Kennedy

Class: 600 - Outreach PEL Mini Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Louis Viutton, Grace Koepp 0.00
2 Little White Lies, Ariana Gomez 5.00
3 Proud Hawk, Grace Ridings 4.00
4 Elizabeth Taylor, Cara Mills 0.00
5 Nite Lite, Addison Mazzarisi 0.00

Class: 601 - Outreach PEL/NJPHA Mini Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Louis Viutton, Grace Koepp 0.00
2 Little White Lies, Ariana Gomez 5.00
3 Elizabeth Taylor, Cara Mills 0.00
4 Proud Hawk, Grace Ridings 3.00
5 Nite Lite, Addison Mazzarisi 0.00

Class: 602 - Outreach PEL Mini Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Louis Viutton, Grace Koepp 0.00
2 Nite Lite, Addison Mazzarisi 0.00
3 Little White Lies, Ariana Gomez 4.00
4 Proud Hawk, Grace Ridings 3.00
5 Elizabeth Taylor, Cara Mills 0.00

Class: 603 - Outreach PEL Mini Stirrup Eq - W/T Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Kennedy, French Toast 7.00
2 Addison Mazzarisi, Nite Lite 0.00
3 Ariana Reyes, True Sport 0.00
4 Hailey Sadowsky, Sleepy Moon Dreams 0.00
5 Alexis Zimmerman, Snapshot 0.00
6 Grace Koepp, Louis Viutton 0.00

Class: 604 - Outreach PEL Mini Stirrup Eq - W/T Pleasure Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Koepp, Louis Viutton 0.00
2 Alexis Zimmerman, Snapshot 0.00
3 Ariana Reyes, True Sport 0.00
4 Hailey Sadowsky, Sleepy Moon Dreams 0.00
5 Addison Mazzarisi, Nite Lite 0.00
6 Grace Kennedy, French Toast 1.00

Class: 605 - Outreach PEL/NJPHA Mini Strp Eq - W/T Flat Figur    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Kennedy, French Toast 7.00
2 Grace Koepp, Louis Viutton 0.00
3 Hailey Sadowsky, Sleepy Moon Dreams 0.00
4 Alexis Zimmerman, Snapshot 0.00
5 Addison Mazzarisi, Nite Lite 0.00
6 Ariana Reyes, True Sport 0.00

Class: 606 - Outreach PEL Mini Stirrup Eq O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Koepp, Louis Viutton 0.00
2 Hailey Sadowsky, Sleepy Moon Dreams 0.00
3 Addison Mazzarisi, Nite Lite 0.00
4 Grace Kennedy, French Toast 3.00
5 Ariana Reyes, True Sport 0.00
6 Alexis Zimmerman, Snapshot 0.00

Class: 608 - Outreach PEL Short Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchard Hills Decoupage, Eva Tucci 0.00
2 Just Because, Frances Keane 0.00
3 Precious Moments, Natalia Mccarthy 0.00
4 Hidden Springs Basil, Madelyn Todaro 0.00
5 Amor De Tortuga, Grier Van Rooyen 0.00
6 Best of luck, Emily Fugger 0.00
7 Saratoga Frost, Sadie Strandberg 0.00
8 Aint That A Kick, Lexi Tucci 0.00

Class: 609 - Outreach PEL/NJPHA Short Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amor De Tortuga, Grier Van Rooyen 0.00
2 Orchard Hills Decoupage, Eva Tucci 0.00
3 Hidden Springs Basil, Madelyn Todaro 0.00
4 Just Because, Frances Keane 0.00
5 Precious Moments, Natalia Mccarthy 0.00
6 Best of luck, Emily Fugger 0.00
7 Aint That A Kick, Lexi Tucci 0.00
8 Saratoga Frost, Sadie Strandberg 0.00

Class: 610 - Outreach PEL Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best of luck, Emily Fugger 0.00
2 Holiday Lights, Ava Mintz 0.00
3 Just Because, Frances Keane 0.00
4 Hidden Springs Basil, Madelyn Todaro 0.00
5 Saratoga Frost, Sadie Strandberg 2.00
6 Amor De Tortuga, Grier Van Rooyen 0.00
7 Precious Moments, Natalia Mccarthy 0.00
8 Aint That A Kick, Lexi Tucci 0.00

Class: 611 - Outreach PEL Short Stirrup Eq - W/T Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Violet Lefcourt, Land's End Wye Me 0.00
2 Frances Keane, Just Because 0.00
3 Eva Tucci, Orchard Hills Decoupage 0.00
4 Emily Fugger, Best of luck 0.00
5 Ava Mintz, Holiday Lights 0.00
6 Madelyn Todaro, Hidden Springs Basil 0.00
7 Grier Van Rooyen, Amor De Tortuga 0.00
8 Antoinette Cleveland, 24 Carrots 0.00

Class: 612 - Outreach PEL Short Stirrup Eq - W/T/C Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Violet Lefcourt, Land's End Wye Me 0.00
2 Ava Mintz, Holiday Lights 0.00
3 Frances Keane, Just Because 0.00
4 Emily Fugger, Best of luck 0.00
5 Madelyn Todaro, Hidden Springs Basil 0.00
6 Eva Tucci, Orchard Hills Decoupage 0.00
7 Grier Van Rooyen, Amor De Tortuga 0.00
8 Sadie Strandberg, Saratoga Frost 0.00

Class: 613 - Outreach PEL Short Stirrup Eq O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Violet Lefcourt, Land's End Wye Me 0.00
2 Ava Mintz, Holiday Lights 0.00
3 Emily Fugger, Best of luck 0.00
4 Frances Keane, Just Because 0.00
5 Madelyn Todaro, Hidden Springs Basil 0.00
6 Eva Tucci, Orchard Hills Decoupage 0.00
7 Antoinette Cleveland, 24 Carrots 0.00
8 Natalia Mccarthy, Precious Moments 0.00

Class: 614 - Outreach PEL/NJPHA Short Stirrup Eq O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mintz, Holiday Lights 0.00
2 Eva Tucci, Orchard Hills Decoupage 0.00
3 Violet Lefcourt, Land's End Wye Me 0.00
4 Frances Keane, Just Because 0.00
5 Emily Fugger, Best of luck 0.00
6 Antoinette Cleveland, 24 Carrots 0.00
7 Lexi Tucci, Aint That A Kick 0.00
8 Natalia Mccarthy, Precious Moments 0.00

Class: 615 - Outreach PEL Beginner Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candescence, Meredith Simmons 0.00
2 Rififi, Olivia Gore 5.00
3 BFF Definitely Kool, Cheryl R. Fischer 0.00
4 Game On, Sophia Simms 3.00

Class: 616 - Outreach PEL Beginner Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BFF Definitely Kool, Cheryl R. Fischer 0.00
2 Rififi, Olivia Gore 5.00
3 Candescence, Meredith Simmons 0.00
4 Game On, Sophia Simms 3.00

Class: 617 - Outreach PEL/NJPHA Beginner Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rififi, Olivia Gore 7.00
2 Candescence, Meredith Simmons 0.00
3 Game On, Sophia Simms 4.00
4 BFF Definitely Kool, Cheryl R. Fischer 0.00

Class: 618 - Outreach PEL Beginner Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Game On, Sophia Simms 7.00
2 Rififi, Olivia Gore 5.00
3 Candescence, Meredith Simmons 0.00
4 Stand By Me, Ainsley Strecker 0.00

Class: 619 - Outreach PEL Beginner Rider Eq - W/T Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lillian Szasz, See me sparkle 0.00
2 Caroline Kilmer, E.s. Beckham 23 0.00
3 Cheryl R. Fischer, BFF Definitely Kool 0.00
4 Juliettte Pasigos, Head Over Heels 3.00
5 Meredith Simmons, Candescence 0.00
6 Olivia Gore, Rififi 1.00
7 Vaida Marano, Training Wheels 0.00
8 Caroline Hackett, TULLINSKY BUTTONS 0.00

Class: 620 - Outreach PEL Beginner Rider Eq - W/T/C Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Kilmer, E.s. Beckham 23 0.00
2 Cheryl R. Fischer, BFF Definitely Kool 0.00
3 Lillian Szasz, See me sparkle 0.00
4 Meredith Simmons, Candescence 0.00
5 Caroline Hackett, TULLINSKY BUTTONS 0.00
6 Juliettte Pasigos, Head Over Heels 1.00
7 Genevieve Snyder, Valley 0.00
8 Ainsley Strecker, Stand By Me 0.00

Class: 621 - Outreach PEL Beginner Rider Eq - O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Gore, Rififi 7.00
2 Juliettte Pasigos, Head Over Heels 5.00
3 Meredith Simmons, Candescence 0.00
4 Genevieve Snyder, Valley 0.00
5 Lillian Szasz, See me sparkle 0.00
6 Caroline Kilmer, E.s. Beckham 23 0.00
7 Vaida Marano, Training Wheels 0.00
8 Caroline Hackett, TULLINSKY BUTTONS 0.00

Class: 622 - Outreach PEL/NJPHA Beginner Rider Eq - O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meredith Simmons, Candescence 0.00
2 Juliettte Pasigos, Head Over Heels 5.00
3 Caroline Kilmer, E.s. Beckham 23 0.00
4 Cheryl R. Fischer, BFF Definitely Kool 0.00
5 Olivia Gore, Rififi 2.00
6 Genevieve Snyder, Valley 0.00
7 Lillian Szasz, See me sparkle 0.00
8 Caroline Hackett, TULLINSKY BUTTONS 0.00

Class: 623 - Outreach PEL Modified Rider 2'3" Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daria Kissenberth, Baltique Von Milo 7.00
2 Jordan Stein, Full Tilt 0.00
3 Emily Kucharczuk, FINALLE 0.00
4 Ava Taeschler, OPHELIA 0.00

Class: 624 - Outreach PEL Modified Rider 2'3" Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Taeschler, OPHELIA 0.00
2 Daria Kissenberth, Baltique Von Milo 5.00
3 Emily Kucharczuk, FINALLE 0.00
4 Jordan Stein, Full Tilt 0.00
5 Megan Fielder-SS, Diamant Noir 0.00

Class: 625 - Outreach PEL/NJPHA Modified Rider 2'3" Eq O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Taeschler, OPHELIA 0.00
2 Daria Kissenberth, Baltique Von Milo 5.00
3 Emily Kucharczuk, FINALLE 0.00
4 Jordan Stein, Full Tilt 0.00

Class: 626 - Outreach PEL Modified Rider 2'3" Eq Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Taeschler, OPHELIA 0.00
2 Jordan Stein, Full Tilt 0.00
3 Megan Fielder-SS, Diamant Noir 0.00
4 Daria Kissenberth, Baltique Von Milo 3.00

Class: 636 - Outreach M&S Bit O Straw Derby 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grafton Street, Alyssa Somerick 0.00
2 Czechmate Z, Ella Buono 0.00
3 Bon Voyage DSF, AVA GUINDI 0.00
4 Unmistakable, Addison ? 0.00
5 Mirror Mirror, Lily Johnson 0.00
6 Teahupoo, Emma Williamson 0.00
7 Capetown Hannah, Janny Verhoeven 0.00
8 Lanciano, Tanya Wood 0.00

Class: 651 - Outreach PEL/M&S/NJHSA/NJPHA Child/Adult Medal    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathy Weiss, DANCING-ISF 0.00
2 Ella Buono, Czechmate Z 0.00
3 Alyssa Somerick, Grafton Street 0.00
4 Adelie Hunsaker, Snazzy Lil Version 0.00
5 AVA GUINDI, Bon Voyage DSF 0.00
6 Janny Verhoeven, Capetown Hannah 1.00

Class: 701 - Outreach PEL Low Children's Hunter Horse 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chestnut Hill, Ella Davis 0.00
2 Unmistakable, Addison ? 0.00
3 Qualitat, Beatrice Johnson 0.00
4 Grafton Street, Alyssa Somerick 0.00
5 Laroni, Brooke Schiappacasse 0.00
6 Rousseau, Jordan Rupich 0.00
7 Mirror Mirror, Lily Johnson 0.00
8 Bon Voyage DSF, AVA GUINDI 0.00

Class: 702 - Outreach PEL Low Children's Hunter Horse 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Lining, Emily Cox 0.00
2 Grafton Street, Alyssa Somerick 0.00
3 Invite Only, Evelyn Hanley 0.00
4 Chestnut Hill, Ella Davis 0.00
5 Unmistakable, Addison ? 0.00
6 Laroni, Brooke Schiappacasse 0.00
7 Teahupoo, Emma Williamson 0.00
8 Rousseau, Jordan Rupich 0.00

Class: 703 - Outreach PEL/NJPHA Low Children's Hunter Horse 2    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bon Voyage DSF, AVA GUINDI 0.00
2 Silver Lining, Emily Cox 0.00
3 Rousseau, Jordan Rupich 0.00
4 Unmistakable, Addison ? 0.00
5 Grafton Street, Alyssa Somerick 0.00
6 Chestnut Hill, Ella Davis 0.00
7 Invite Only, Evelyn Hanley 0.00
8 Teahupoo, Emma Williamson 0.00

Class: 704 - Outreach PEL Low Children's Hunter Horse U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bon Voyage DSF, AVA GUINDI 0.00
2 Mirror Mirror, Lily Johnson 0.00
3 Chestnut Hill, Ella Davis 0.00
4 Qualitat, Beatrice Johnson 0.00
5 Laroni, Brooke Schiappacasse 0.00
6 Rousseau, Jordan Rupich 0.00
7 Grafton Street, Alyssa Somerick 0.00
8 Unmistakable, Addison ? 0.00

Class: 706 - Outreach PEL Low Children's Eq. Horse 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evelyn Hanley, Invite Only 0.00
2 Addison ?, Unmistakable 0.00
3 Ella Davis, Chestnut Hill 0.00
4 Adelie Hunsaker, Snazzy Lil Version 0.00
5 Ava Gustafson, Starz Align 0.00
6 Lily Johnson, Mirror Mirror 0.00
7 Ella Buono, Czechmate Z 0.00
8 Beatrice Johnson, Qualitat 0.00

Class: 707 - Outreach PEL/NJPHA Low Children's Eq. Horse 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Buono, Czechmate Z 0.00
2 Addison ?, Unmistakable 0.00
3 Beatrice Johnson, Qualitat 0.00
4 Taylor Williamson, Jones HX 0.00
5 Evelyn Hanley, Invite Only 0.00
6 Ella Davis, Chestnut Hill 0.00
7 Adelie Hunsaker, Snazzy Lil Version 0.00
8 Lily Johnson, Mirror Mirror 0.00

Class: 708 - Outreach PEL Low Children's Eq. Horse Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beatrice Johnson, Qualitat 0.00
2 Ella Buono, Czechmate Z 0.00
3 Evelyn Hanley, Invite Only 0.00
4 Ava Gustafson, Starz Align 0.00
5 Taylor Williamson, Jones HX 0.00
6 Adelie Hunsaker, Snazzy Lil Version 0.00
7 Ella Davis, Chestnut Hill 0.00
8 Addison ?, Unmistakable 0.00

Class: 709 - Outreach PEL Low Children's Pony Hunter 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inside Out, Ally Ervin 0.00
2 Summerland, Noa Waisman 0.00
3 Infinity¬?s First Impression, Taylor Perrone 0.00

Class: 710 - Outreach PEL Low Children's Pony Hunter 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summerland, Noa Waisman 0.00
2 Inside Out, Ally Ervin 0.00
3 Infinity¬?s First Impression, Taylor Perrone 0.00

Class: 711 - Outreach PEL/NJPHA Low Children's Pony Hunter 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summerland, Noa Waisman 0.00
2 Inside Out, Ally Ervin 0.00
3 Infinity¬?s First Impression, Taylor Perrone 0.00

Class: 712 - Outreach PEL Low Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summerland, Noa Waisman 0.00
2 Inside Out, Ally Ervin 0.00
3 Infinity¬?s First Impression, Taylor Perrone 0.00

Class: 714 - Outreach PEL Low Children's Pony Eq. 2'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ally Ervin, Inside Out 0.00
2 Noa Waisman, Summerland 0.00

Class: 715 - Outreach PEL/NJPHA Low Children's Pony Eq. 2'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ally Ervin, Inside Out 0.00
2 Noa Waisman, Summerland 0.00

Class: 716 - Outreach PEL Low Children's Pony Eq. Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Noa Waisman, Summerland 0.00
2 Ally Ervin, Inside Out 0.00

Class: 717 - Outreach PEL Low Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lanciano, Tanya Wood 7.00
2 DANCING-ISF, Kathy Weiss 0.00
3 Bellisima, Nicole Mann 0.00
4 Latenite Redwine, Paige Klinger 0.00
5 Cheers BZ, Cynthia Rowe 2.00
6 Call On Me, Jennifer Murphy 1.00
7 Linux, Patricia Cleary 0.00
8 Down the Nile, Elaina Roohr 0.00

Class: 718 - Outreach PEL Low Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DANCING-ISF, Kathy Weiss 0.00
2 Lanciano, Tanya Wood 5.00
3 Bellisima, Nicole Mann 0.00
4 Capetown Hannah, Janny Verhoeven 3.00
5 Latenite Redwine, Paige Klinger 0.00
6 Cheers BZ, Cynthia Rowe 1.00
7 Linux, Patricia Cleary 0.00
8 Call On Me, Jennifer Murphy 0.00

Class: 719 - Outreach PEL/NJPHA Low Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Linux, Patricia Cleary 7.00
2 Cheers BZ, Cynthia Rowe 5.00
3 Bellisima, Nicole Mann 0.00
4 Latenite Redwine, Paige Klinger 0.00
5 Call On Me, Jennifer Murphy 2.00
6 Down the Nile, Elaina Roohr 0.00
7 DANCING-ISF, Kathy Weiss 0.00
8 Capetown Hannah, Janny Verhoeven 0.00

Class: 720 - Outreach PEL Low Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bellisima, Nicole Mann 0.00
2 Lanciano, Tanya Wood 5.00
3 Latenite Redwine, Paige Klinger 0.00
4 Call On Me, Jennifer Murphy 3.00
5 Down the Nile, Elaina Roohr 0.00
6 Capetown Hannah, Janny Verhoeven 1.00
7 Linux, Patricia Cleary 0.00
8 Cheers BZ, Cynthia Rowe 0.00

Class: 722 - Outreach PEL Low Adult Eq. 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Patricia Cleary, Linux 7.00
2 Elaina Roohr, Down the Nile 0.00
3 Rebecca Booz, Gi gi 0.00
4 Nicole Mann, Bellisima 0.00

Class: 723 - Outreach PEL/NJPHA Low Adult Eq. 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicole Mann, Bellisima 0.00
2 Elaina Roohr, Down the Nile 0.00
3 Rebecca Booz, Gi gi 0.00

Class: 724 - Outreach PEL Low Adult Eq. Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicole Mann, Bellisima 0.00
2 Elaina Roohr, Down the Nile 0.00
3 Rebecca Booz, Gi gi 0.00

Class: 800 - $1,000 USHJA Green Incentive 3'/3'3"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Remington Hill, Genna Centolanza
2 Spot On, Morgan S. Rosenberg

Class: 802 - $1,000 Amateur Owner Hunter Classic 3'3"/3'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cruz, Kayla Morriello
2 Sweet Willem, Devon Reimer
3 Valor, Paige C. Blevins
4 Lavender, Mary C. Mitsch
5 Castle, Beth Field
6 Barbizon, Caterina Sagliocca
7 MTM Le Cadeau, Lindsay F. Bensimon
8 Louis, Morgan Munz

Class: 803 - $1,000 Junior Hunter Classic 3'3"/3'6"    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romeo, Caroline Signorino
2 Iladin Du Rouet, Eva Mackenzie
3 Federer, Laurel Smith
4 Obsession, Norah Crowley
5 Portrait, Vivian Palmer
6 Washington, Natalie Meyers
7 Closing Statement, Madison Hart
8 Crush, Mackenzie Katz
9 In The Loop, Madison Hart
10 Quentin, Adare Condon

Class: 804 - $500 Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Good Times, Lauren Reid
2 Dunlovin, Eva Mackenzie
3 Powerball, Lauren Reid
4 Delaphine, Sasha Deringer
5 Small Wonder, Sophia Tabasso
6 Anisette, Eva Mackenzie
7 FARMORE STATE OF THE ART, Eva Mackenzie
8 Clovermeade Bunny Talks, Emma Hakim
9 Instant Gratification, Sadie Berkhout
10 Foxmor Secret Powers, Marielle Walrath
11 Sun Catcher, Caroline Dasilva
12 Shine On Me, Kaitlyn Swinnerton

Class: 806 - $2,500 USHJA/PEL National Hunter Derby Hunt n Go    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Denmark, Morgan Ward 0.00
2 Jeffery RW, Morgan Ward 0.00
3 Gotcha, Merry Harding 0.00
4 Tropicool, Chelsea Koerper 0.00
5 Celebration, Bianca Salituri 0.00
6 Indianapolis, Morgan Powell 0.00
7 In The Loop, Madison Hart 0.00
8 Quentin, Adare Condon 0.00
9 Imposant, Hudson Saunders 0.00
10 Sparcette Blue, Brendan Weiss 0.00

Class: 808 - $1,500 USHJA Pony Hunter Derby    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anisette, Eva Mackenzie
2 FARMORE STATE OF THE ART, Eva Mackenzie
3 Empire's Aslan, Emma Hakim
4 Foxmor Secret Powers, Marielle Walrath
5 Instant Gratification, Sadie Berkhout
6 Clovermeade Bunny Talks, Emma Hakim
7 Dunlovin, Eva Mackenzie
8 D'Artagnan, Emma Dyson
9 Shenandoah Triscuit, Piper Kennedy

Class: 809 - $500 M&S Adult Amateur Hunter Classic    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hullabaloo, Elizabeth Kalaris
2 Heartly, Elise Sigety
3 Hundred Acre, Laurie Barna
4 Quinaro, Susan Harris
5 Swoon, Joelle Lynn
6 Turner, Penelope Ayers
7 One Dance, Ashley Dooley
8 Dalton Van Het Larenshof, Dover Bull
9 Titan, Kyle Regenye
10 Felix Lane, Bridget Tyksinski

Class: 810 - $500 M&S Children's Hunter Classic 3'    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quintessential, Lila Juneja
2 City Smarts, Luna G. Baron
3 Ericsson, Sophia Chimenti
4 Fantastique, Anastasia Klyashtorny
5 In The News, Lilian Ferguson
6 Maybe I'm Amazed, Casey Cox
7 Adorado STL, Julia Brennan
8 Imposant, Hudson Saunders
9 Eastwood, Shane Radimer
10 Captain Darco Heldenlaan Z, Chelsea Bennett

Class: 811 - $500 M&S Children's Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eastwood, Grace Sameth
2 Missed Point, Uma Yax
3 Applebutter's Captain Hook, Abby Kretschman
4 Secret's Out, Stella Saukulak
5 Mother May I, Abby Morris
6 Romeo, Georgia Danza
7 Super Cool, Stella Cross
8 Cover Story, Phoebe Roth
9 Trevethan Misty Noe, Greta Holmes
10 Tiktok, Ryleigh Delorenzo
11 Get Smart, Piper Shearer
12 Be Mine, Chloe Zucker

Class: 820 - $750 USHJA Green Hunter Challenge    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Desiigner, Joanne Arakelian
2 Spot On, Morgan S. Rosenberg
3 Remington Hill, Genna Centolanza

Provided by OrgPro


Top