Princeton Spring Classic II

Princeton Show Jumping

April 28 - May 2, 2021


Class: 91 - Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Final Cut, Kim Buzby
2 Chantilly, Madeleine B. Flocks
3 By My Side, Kristen J. Abbatiello
4 Concord, Kim Buzby
5 Ramone, Katie N. Milton
6 Quentin, Katie N. Milton
7 Quintessential, Madeleine B. Flocks
8 Gandalf, Jennifer A. Tirrell

Class: 92 - Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chantilly, Madeleine B. Flocks
2 Final Cut, Kim Buzby
3 Quintessential, Madeleine B. Flocks
4 Concord, Kim Buzby
5 Ramone, Katie N. Milton
6 Kt Cosimo, Tammy A. Ross
7 Gandalf, Jennifer A. Tirrell
8 Quentin, Katie N. Milton

Class: 93 - Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chantilly, Madeleine B. Flocks
2 Quintessential, Madeleine B. Flocks
3 Gandalf, Jennifer A. Tirrell
4 Model x, Brittany E. Hurst
5 Carasco, Gabriella Deflece
6 Cezanne, Erica Quinn
7 Kt Cosimo, Tammy A. Ross
8 Coranado, Michelle L. Guglielmo

Class: 94 - Performance Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quintessential, Madeleine B. Flocks
2 Chantilly, Madeleine B. Flocks
3 Carasco, Gabriella Deflece
4 Cezanne, Erica Quinn
5 Iladin Du Rouet, Joanne Arakelian
6 Model x, Nicolette Perry
7 Kt Cosimo, Tammy A. Ross
8 Gandalf, Jennifer A. Tirrell

Class: 95 - Performance Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chantilly, Madeleine B. Flocks
2 Gandalf, Jennifer A. Tirrell
3 Kt Cosimo, Tammy A. Ross
4 Coranado, Michelle L. Guglielmo

Class: 98 - Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Filter, Tammy A. Ross
2 Pointe Milou, Tammy A. Ross
3 Catou, Emma Quigley
4 Mcilroy, Marley Rizzi
5 First impression, Kenley Koch

Class: 99 - Performance Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First impression, Kenley Koch
2 Pointe Milou, Tammy A. Ross
3 No Filter, Tammy A. Ross
4 Catou, Emma Quigley
5 Mcilroy, Marley Rizzi

Class: 112 - Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dizzy GZ, Kim Buzby
2 Silver Exchange, Kim Buzby
3 Permission, Kim Buzby

Class: 113 - Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Exchange, Kim Buzby
2 Dizzy GZ, Kim Buzby
3 Permission, Kim Buzby

Class: 114 - Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Permission, Kim Buzby
2 Dizzy GZ, Kim Buzby
3 Silver Exchange, Kim Buzby

Class: 115 - Green Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dizzy GZ, Kim Buzby
2 Silver Exchange, Kim Buzby
3 Permission, Kim Buzby

Class: 116 - Green Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Permission, Kim Buzby
2 Silver Exchange, Kim Buzby
3 Dizzy GZ, Kim Buzby

Class: 117 - Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Desiigner, Joanne Arakelian
2 Outcome, Kim Buzby
3 Amazing Grace, Joanne Arakelian
4 Impression, Kristen J. Abbatiello
5 Tibri High Hopes, Katie N. Milton

Class: 118 - Green Hunter 3'3" (Incentive Rd)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Desiigner, Joanne Arakelian
2 Impression, Kristen J. Abbatiello
3 Amazing Grace, Joanne Arakelian
4 Tibri High Hopes, Katie N. Milton
5 Outcome, Kim Buzby

Class: 119 - Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Impression, Kristen J. Abbatiello
2 Desiigner, Joanne Arakelian
3 Outcome, Kim Buzby
4 Tibri High Hopes, Katie N. Milton
5 Amazing Grace, Joanne Arakelian

Class: 120 - Green Hunter 3'3" (1st Challenge Rd)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Desiigner, Joanne Arakelian
2 Impression, Kristen J. Abbatiello
3 Outcome, Kim Buzby
4 Amazing Grace, Joanne Arakelian
5 Tibri High Hopes, Katie N. Milton

Class: 121 - Green Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Desiigner, Joanne Arakelian
2 Amazing Grace, Joanne Arakelian
3 Outcome, Kim Buzby
4 Impression, Kristen J. Abbatiello
5 Tibri High Hopes, Katie N. Milton

Class: 122 - Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unico x, Kali Jerman
2 Cleverest, Kim Buzby
3 Just Sayin', Kevin T. Kirk
4 Come True, Katie N. Milton
5 Carry Me Home, Kalyn S. Fogarty
6 Rolls Royce, Danielle Moraski

Class: 123 - Green Hunter 3' (Incentive Rd)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unico x, Kali Jerman
2 Cleverest, Kim Buzby
3 Just Sayin', Kevin T. Kirk
4 Come True, Katie N. Milton
5 Rolls Royce, Danielle Moraski
6 Balous Brother, Tammy A. Ross
7 Carry Me Home, Kalyn S. Fogarty

Class: 124 - Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cleverest, Kim Buzby
2 Unico x, Kali Jerman
3 Carry Me Home, Kalyn S. Fogarty
4 Just Sayin', Kevin T. Kirk
5 Rolls Royce, Danielle Moraski
6 Balous Brother, Tammy A. Ross
7 Come True, Katie N. Milton

Class: 125 - Green Hunter 3' (1st Challenge Rd)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unico x, Kali Jerman
2 Carry Me Home, Kalyn S. Fogarty
3 Cleverest, Kim Buzby
4 Come True, Katie N. Milton
5 Balous Brother, Tammy A. Ross
6 Rolls Royce, Danielle Moraski
7 Just Sayin', Kevin T. Kirk

Class: 126 - Green Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carry Me Home, Kalyn S. Fogarty
2 Cleverest, Kim Buzby
3 Just Sayin', Kevin T. Kirk
4 Come True, Katie N. Milton
5 Rolls Royce, Danielle Moraski
6 Balous Brother, Tammy A. Ross
7 Unico x, Kali Jerman

Class: 135 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"/3'6" 18-35    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cruz, Kayla Morriello
2 Valor, Paige C. Blevins
3 Louis, Morgan Munz
4 Asterix Z, Rachel Eberhart
5 Tropicool, Chelsea Koerper
6 Castile, Cameron Glassman
7 Casallita, Jackie Azelby
8 Fidonna, Shannon K. Popp

Class: 136 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"/3'6" 18 (1st Rd Classi    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fidonna, Shannon K. Popp
2 Cruz, Kayla Morriello
3 Tropicool, Chelsea Koerper
4 Louis, Morgan Munz
5 Casallita, Jackie Azelby
6 Valor, Paige C. Blevins
7 Asterix Z, Rachel Eberhart
8 Castile, Cameron Glassman

Class: 137 - NJPHA Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"/3'6" 18-35    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Louis, Morgan Munz
2 Castile, Cameron Glassman
3 Fidonna, Shannon K. Popp
4 Valor, Paige C. Blevins
5 Cruz, Kayla Morriello
6 Casallita, Jackie Azelby
7 Tropicool, Chelsea Koerper
8 Asterix Z, Rachel Eberhart

Class: 138 - Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'3"/3'6" 18-35    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Louis, Morgan Munz
2 Casallita, Jackie Azelby
3 Castile, Cameron Glassman
4 Fidonna, Shannon K. Popp
5 Tropicool, Chelsea Koerper
6 Valor, Paige C. Blevins
7 Asterix Z, Rachel Eberhart
8 Cruz, Kayla Morriello

Class: 139 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"/3'6" 18-35 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fidonna, Shannon K. Popp
2 Cruz, Kayla Morriello
3 Louis, Morgan Munz
4 Valor, Paige C. Blevins
5 Castile, Cameron Glassman
6 Tropicool, Chelsea Koerper
7 Casallita, Jackie Azelby

Class: 140 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"/3'6" 36+ Years    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sweet Willem, Devon Reimer
2 Geronimo, Jaime Auletto
3 Idolize, Jaime Auletto
4 Swoon, Joelle Lynn
5 Cezanne, Penelope Ayers
6 Castle, Beth Field
7 Indeed, Susan Dash

Class: 141 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"/3'6" 36 (1st Rd Classi    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cezanne, Penelope Ayers
2 Swoon, Joelle Lynn
3 Geronimo, Jaime Auletto
4 Castle, Beth Field
5 Sweet Willem, Devon Reimer
6 Idolize, Jaime Auletto
7 Indeed, Susan Dash

Class: 142 - NJPHA Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"/3'6" 36+ Years    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indeed, Susan Dash
2 Swoon, Joelle Lynn
3 Cezanne, Penelope Ayers
4 Sweet Willem, Devon Reimer
5 Castle, Beth Field
6 Geronimo, Jaime Auletto
7 Idolize, Jaime Auletto

Class: 143 - Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'3"/3'6" 36+    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Geronimo, Jaime Auletto
2 Sweet Willem, Devon Reimer
3 Idolize, Jaime Auletto
4 Castle, Beth Field
5 Cezanne, Penelope Ayers
6 Swoon, Joelle Lynn
7 Indeed, Susan Dash

Class: 144 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"/3'6" 36+ Years U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indeed, Susan Dash
2 Swoon, Joelle Lynn
3 Cezanne, Penelope Ayers
4 Sweet Willem, Devon Reimer
5 Geronimo, Jaime Auletto
6 Idolize, Jaime Auletto
7 Castle, Beth Field

Class: 155 - Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romeo, Caroline Signorino
2 Celebration, Bianca Salituri
3 In The Loop, Madison Hart
4 Crush, Mackenzie Katz
5 Curill, Mackenzie Katz
6 Cassano, Amanda Wildauer

Class: 156 - Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romeo, Caroline Signorino
2 Cassano, Amanda Wildauer
3 Celebration, Bianca Salituri
4 Curill, Mackenzie Katz
5 Crush, Mackenzie Katz
6 In The Loop, Madison Hart

Class: 157 - NJPHA Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romeo, Caroline Signorino
2 In The Loop, Madison Hart
3 Crush, Mackenzie Katz
4 Cassano, Amanda Wildauer
5 Celebration, Bianca Salituri

Class: 158 - Junior Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romeo, Caroline Signorino
2 Cassano, Amanda Wildauer
3 Crush, Mackenzie Katz
4 Celebration, Bianca Salituri
5 In The Loop, Madison Hart

Class: 159 - Junior Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In The Loop, Madison Hart
2 Crush, Mackenzie Katz
3 Romeo, Caroline Signorino
4 Celebration, Bianca Salituri
5 Cassano, Amanda Wildauer

Class: 175 - Small Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Central Park, Vivian Palmer
2 Quentin, Adare Condon
3 Buckingham, Lucy D. Field
4 Carasco, Gabriella Deflece
5 Solitude, Sophia Tabasso
6 Esperanza, Sophia Tabasso
7 Ella, Camille Borres

Class: 176 - Small Junior Hunter 3'3" (1st Rd Classic)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Solitude, Sophia Tabasso
2 Ramone, Jacqueline Zhai
3 Quentin, Adare Condon
4 Central Park, Vivian Palmer
5 Esperanza, Sophia Tabasso
6 Buckingham, Lucy D. Field
7 Carasco, Gabriella Deflece
8 Iladin Du Rouet, Eva Mackenzie

Class: 177 - NJPHA Small Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Solitude, Sophia Tabasso
2 Iladin Du Rouet, Eva Mackenzie
3 Esperanza, Sophia Tabasso
4 Quentin, Adare Condon
5 Central Park, Vivian Palmer
6 Buckingham, Lucy D. Field
7 Ramone, Jacqueline Zhai
8 Carasco, Gabriella Deflece

Class: 178 - Small Junior Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ramone, Jacqueline Zhai
2 Central Park, Vivian Palmer
3 Esperanza, Sophia Tabasso
4 Solitude, Sophia Tabasso
5 Carasco, Gabriella Deflece
6 Buckingham, Lucy D. Field
7 Quentin, Adare Condon
8 Iladin Du Rouet, Eva Mackenzie

Class: 179 - Small Junior Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Iladin Du Rouet, Eva Mackenzie
2 Central Park, Vivian Palmer
3 Quentin, Adare Condon
4 Carasco, Gabriella Deflece
5 Ella, Camille Borres
6 Ramone, Jacqueline Zhai
7 Solitude, Sophia Tabasso
8 Buckingham, Lucy D. Field

Class: 180 - Large Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Moon, Joey Roman
2 Handsome DD, Caroline Olsen
3 Real Time, Sasha Deringer
4 Model x, Nicolette Perry
5 Livin' Learn, Grace Rasmussen
6 Cambridge, Alisa Kozhukhov
7 Pointe Milou, Hudson Lanier
8 Dodger of the Lowlands, Olivia Sell

Class: 181 - Large Junior Hunter 3'3" (1st Rd Classic)    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Moon, Joey Roman
2 Pizzazz, Kathleen Degenova
3 Real Time, Sasha Deringer
4 Model x, Nicolette Perry
5 Portrait, Vivian Palmer
6 Handsome DD, Caroline Olsen
7 Emisja, Madison Frankel
8 Ruslam de Petra, Maggie Lawrence

Class: 182 - NJPHA Large Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Moon, Joey Roman
2 Handsome DD, Caroline Olsen
3 Real Time, Sasha Deringer
4 Fifth Avenue, Shea Ehrhard
5 Model x, Nicolette Perry
6 Pizzazz, Kathleen Degenova
7 Emisja, Madison Frankel
8 No Filter, Hudson Lanier

Class: 183 - Large Junior Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Moon, Joey Roman
2 Real Time, Sasha Deringer
3 Emisja, Madison Frankel
4 Boundary Stone, Samantha O'Brien
5 Fifth Avenue, Shea Ehrhard
6 Washington, Natalie Meyers
7 Pizzazz, Kathleen Degenova
8 Model x, Nicolette Perry

Class: 184 - Large Junior Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Moon, Joey Roman
2 Model x, Nicolette Perry
3 Emisja, Madison Frankel
4 Real Time, Sasha Deringer
5 Portrait, Vivian Palmer
6 Magic Lady H, Shea Ehrhard
7 Boundary Stone, Samantha O'Brien
8 Washington, Natalie Meyers

Class: 200 - Small Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bluetiful, Esme Mulligan
2 FARMORE STATE OF THE ART, Eva Mackenzie
3 Dream Big, Reagan Jarrett
4 Farnley Crown Prince, Reagan Jarrett
5 Rock Candy, Livia Cohen

Class: 201 - Small Pony Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dream Big, Reagan Jarrett
2 Farnley Crown Prince, Reagan Jarrett
3 FARMORE STATE OF THE ART, Eva Mackenzie
4 Rock Candy, Livia Cohen
5 Bluetiful, Esme Mulligan

Class: 202 - Small Pony Hunter 2'3" (1st Rd Classic)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FARMORE STATE OF THE ART, Eva Mackenzie
2 Farnley Crown Prince, Reagan Jarrett
3 Dream Big, Reagan Jarrett
4 Bluetiful, Esme Mulligan
5 Rock Candy, Livia Cohen

Class: 203 - Small Pony Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FARMORE STATE OF THE ART, Eva Mackenzie
2 Farnley Crown Prince, Reagan Jarrett
3 Dream Big, Reagan Jarrett
4 Bluetiful, Esme Mulligan

Class: 204 - Small Pony Handy Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FARMORE STATE OF THE ART, Eva Mackenzie
2 Farnley Crown Prince, Reagan Jarrett
3 Dream Big, Reagan Jarrett
4 Bluetiful, Esme Mulligan
5 Rock Candy, Livia Cohen

Class: 205 - Small Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FARMORE STATE OF THE ART, Eva Mackenzie
2 Dream Big, Reagan Jarrett
3 Bluetiful, Esme Mulligan
4 Rock Candy, Livia Cohen
5 Farnley Crown Prince, Reagan Jarrett

Class: 206 - Medium Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shenandoah Triscuit, Piper Kennedy
2 Dunlovin, Eva Mackenzie
3 Anisette, Eva Mackenzie
4 Orchard Hills Firefly, Taylor Silvius
5 Small Suggestion, Sophia Tabasso
6 Trouvaille, Emma Brody
7 Paris, Emma Brody
8 Childs Play Almost A Valentine, Reagan Jarrett

Class: 207 - Medium Pony Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dunlovin, Eva Mackenzie
2 Orchard Hills Firefly, Taylor Silvius
3 Mr Hollywood, Addison Gingras
4 Shenandoah Triscuit, Piper Kennedy
5 Anisette, Eva Mackenzie
6 Foxmor Secret Powers, Marielle Walrath
7 Shine On Me, Kaitlyn Swinnerton
8 Childs Play Almost A Valentine, Reagan Jarrett

Class: 208 - Medium Pony Hunter 2'6" (1st Rd Classic)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anisette, Eva Mackenzie
2 Trouvaille, Emma Brody
3 Dunlovin, Eva Mackenzie
4 Childs Play Almost A Valentine, Reagan Jarrett
5 Orchard Hills Firefly, Taylor Silvius
6 Paris, Emma Brody
7 Small Suggestion, Sophia Tabasso
8 Mr Hollywood, Addison Gingras

Class: 209 - Medium Pony Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Foxmor Secret Powers, Marielle Walrath
2 Small Suggestion, Sophia Tabasso
3 Anisette, Eva Mackenzie
4 Mr Hollywood, Addison Gingras
5 Trouvaille, Emma Brody
6 Paris, Emma Brody
7 Shine On Me, Kaitlyn Swinnerton
8 Orchard Hills Firefly, Taylor Silvius

Class: 210 - Medium Pony Handy Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dunlovin, Eva Mackenzie
2 Anisette, Eva Mackenzie
3 Shine On Me, Kaitlyn Swinnerton
4 Foxmor Secret Powers, Marielle Walrath
5 Small Suggestion, Sophia Tabasso
6 Orchard Hills Firefly, Taylor Silvius
7 Childs Play Almost A Valentine, Reagan Jarrett
8 Shenandoah Triscuit, Piper Kennedy

Class: 211 - Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anisette, Eva Mackenzie
2 Foxmor Secret Powers, Marielle Walrath
3 Orchard Hills Firefly, Taylor Silvius
4 Trouvaille, Emma Brody
5 Shenandoah Triscuit, Piper Kennedy
6 Mr Hollywood, Addison Gingras
7 Small Suggestion, Sophia Tabasso
8 Dunlovin, Eva Mackenzie

Class: 212 - Large Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Small Wonder, Sophia Tabasso
2 D'Artagnan, Emma Dyson
3 Defying Gravity, Isabelle Mesiarik
4 Olof, Rylie True
5 Applebutter's Captain Hook, Abby Kretschman

Class: 213 - Large Pony Hunter 2'9"-3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Small Wonder, Sophia Tabasso
2 Defying Gravity, Isabelle Mesiarik
3 Olof, Rylie True
4 D'Artagnan, Emma Dyson
5 Applebutter's Captain Hook, Abby Kretschman

Class: 214 - Large Pony Hunter 2'9"-3' (1st Rd Classic)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Defying Gravity, Isabelle Mesiarik
2 Small Wonder, Sophia Tabasso
3 D'Artagnan, Emma Dyson
4 Applebutter's Captain Hook, Abby Kretschman
5 Olof, Rylie True

Class: 215 - Large Pony Hunter 2'9"-3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Defying Gravity, Isabelle Mesiarik
2 Small Wonder, Sophia Tabasso
3 Applebutter's Captain Hook, Abby Kretschman
4 D'Artagnan, Emma Dyson
5 Olof, Rylie True

Class: 216 - Large Pony Handy Hunter 2'9"-3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Small Wonder, Sophia Tabasso
2 Applebutter's Captain Hook, Abby Kretschman
3 Olof, Rylie True
4 Defying Gravity, Isabelle Mesiarik
5 D'Artagnan, Emma Dyson

Class: 217 - Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 D'Artagnan, Emma Dyson
2 Small Wonder, Sophia Tabasso
3 Defying Gravity, Isabelle Mesiarik
4 Olof, Rylie True

Class: 218 - Green Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Delaphine, Sasha Deringer
2 Life of the Party, Caroline Olsen
3 Sparkle, Elliena Apollo
4 Farnley Blew Kisses, Rylie True
5 Pretty Perfect, Hannah Cohen
6 Trouvaille, Emma Brody

Class: 219 - Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Delaphine, Sasha Deringer
2 Trouvaille, Emma Brody
3 Sparkle, Elliena Apollo
4 Pretty Perfect, Hannah Cohen
5 Farnley Blew Kisses, Rylie True

Class: 220 - Green Pony Hunter (1st Rd Classic)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Delaphine, Sasha Deringer
2 Sparkle, Elliena Apollo
3 Pretty Perfect, Hannah Cohen
4 Trouvaille, Emma Brody
5 Farnley Blew Kisses, Rylie True
6 Life of the Party, Caroline Olsen

Class: 221 - Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Delaphine, Sasha Deringer
2 Sparkle, Elliena Apollo
3 Trouvaille, Emma Brody
4 Farnley Blew Kisses, Rylie True
5 Pretty Perfect, Carter Brasch

Class: 222 - Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Delaphine, Sasha Deringer
2 Trouvaille, Emma Brody
3 Sparkle, Elliena Apollo
4 Pretty Perfect, Carter Brasch
5 Farnley Blew Kisses, Rylie True

Class: 223 - Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Delaphine, Sasha Deringer
2 Trouvaille, Emma Brody
3 Life of the Party, Caroline Olsen
4 Pretty Perfect, Carter Brasch
5 Sparkle, Elliena Apollo
6 Farnley Blew Kisses, Rylie True

Class: 240 - PEL Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brooklyn, Amanda J. Zwaan 0.00
2 Cashmir, Erin Devine 0.00
3 High Power, Alison Inggs 0.00
4 C'est Ca, Erin Devine 0.00
5 Perseverance, Jenna Carvalho 0.00
6 Quickstep, Laura Richardson 0.00
7 Cacaway, Victoria Pirolli 0.00
8 Go Pro, Avery Swartz 0.00

Class: 241 - PEL Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 (1st Rd Classic)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brooklyn, Amanda J. Zwaan 0.00
2 Turlington, Roxanne Kassapidis 0.00
3 Cacaway, Victoria Pirolli 0.00
4 High Power, Alison Inggs 0.00
5 C'est Ca, Erin Devine 0.00
6 Cashmir, Erin Devine 0.00
7 Quickstep, Laura Richardson 0.00
8 Mister Fahrenheit, Anna Ermlich 0.00

Class: 242 - PEL Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brooklyn, Amanda J. Zwaan 0.00
2 C'est Ca, Erin Devine 0.00
3 High Power, Alison Inggs 0.00
4 Cashmir, Erin Devine 0.00
5 Perseverance, Jenna Carvalho 0.00
6 Quickstep, Laura Richardson 0.00
7 Go Pro, Avery Swartz 0.00
8 Mister Fahrenheit, Anna Ermlich 0.00

Class: 243 - PEL/NJPHA Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brooklyn, Amanda J. Zwaan 0.00
2 Cashmir, Erin Devine 0.00
3 High Power, Alison Inggs 0.00
4 C'est Ca, Erin Devine 0.00
5 Go Pro, Avery Swartz 0.00
6 Perseverance, Jenna Carvalho 0.00
7 Hullabaloo, Elizabeth Kalaris 0.00
8 Quickstep, Laura Richardson 0.00

Class: 244 - PEL Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mister Fahrenheit, Anna Ermlich 0.00
2 Cashmir, Erin Devine 0.00
3 Quickstep, Laura Richardson 0.00
4 High Power, Alison Inggs 0.00
5 Hullabaloo, Elizabeth Kalaris 0.00
6 C'est Ca, Erin Devine 0.00
7 Brooklyn, Amanda J. Zwaan 0.00

Class: 245 - PEL Adult Amateur Hunter 36+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quinaro, Susan Harris 3.00
2 Come True, Mariel Goodson 0.00
3 Ardeon, Emily Drechsel 0.00

Class: 246 - PEL Adult Amateur Hunter 36+ (1st Rd Classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quinaro, Susan Harris 3.00
2 Ardeon, Emily Drechsel 0.00
3 Come True, Mariel Goodson 0.00

Class: 247 - PEL Adult Amateur Hunter 36+    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cinestar, Laurie Barna 0.00
2 Come True, Mariel Goodson 0.00
3 Quinaro, Susan Harris 4.00
4 Hundred Acre, Laurie Barna 0.00

Class: 248 - PEL/NJPHA Adult Amateur Hunter 36+    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cinestar, Laurie Barna 0.00
2 Quinaro, Susan Harris 5.00
3 Hundred Acre, Laurie Barna 0.00
4 Come True, Mariel Goodson 0.00

Class: 249 - PEL Adult Amateur Hunter 36+ U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quinaro, Susan Harris 3.00
2 Come True, Mariel Goodson 0.00
3 Cinestar, Laurie Barna 0.00

Class: 260 - PEL Child Hunter 14 and under    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Balendin, Jamison Lile 0.00
2 Huehuetenango, Ria Ohtsu 0.00
3 Eastwood, Shane Radimer 0.00
4 Braveheart, Alexander Baker Rosen 0.00
5 Quintessential, Lila Juneja 0.00
6 Caro, Caroline Little 0.00
7 Imposant, Hudson Saunders 0.00
8 Traits Ivo, Amelia Mullins 0.00

Class: 261 - PEL Child Hunter 14 and under (1st Rd Classic)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Balendin, Jamison Lile 0.00
2 Imposant, Hudson Saunders 0.00
3 Huehuetenango, Ria Ohtsu 0.00
4 Braveheart, Alexander Baker Rosen 0.00
5 Eastwood, Shane Radimer 0.00
6 Quintessential, Lila Juneja 0.00
7 Caro, Caroline Little 0.00
8 Traits Ivo, Amelia Mullins 0.00

Class: 262 - PEL Child Hunter 14 and under    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Balendin, Jamison Lile 0.00
2 Huehuetenango, Ria Ohtsu 0.00
3 Braveheart, Alexander Baker Rosen 0.00
4 Quintessential, Lila Juneja 0.00
5 Imposant, Hudson Saunders 0.00
6 MTM Wheels Up, Shane Radimer 0.00
7 Eastwood, Shane Radimer 0.00
8 Traits Ivo, Amelia Mullins 0.00

Class: 263 - PEL/NJPHA Child Hunter 14 and under    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Braveheart, Alexander Baker Rosen 0.00
2 MTM Wheels Up, Shane Radimer 0.00
3 Huehuetenango, Ria Ohtsu 0.00
4 Imposant, Hudson Saunders 0.00
5 Quintessential, Lila Juneja 0.00
6 Balendin, Jamison Lile 0.00
7 Eastwood, Shane Radimer 0.00
8 Ever So Clever, Elle Stavola 0.00

Class: 264 - PEL Child Hunter 14 and under U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Traits Ivo, Amelia Mullins 0.00
2 MTM Wheels Up, Shane Radimer 0.00
3 Eastwood, Samantha Yagoda 0.00
4 Balendin, Jamison Lile 0.00
5 Quintessential, Lila Juneja 0.00
6 Huehuetenango, Ria Ohtsu 0.00
7 Ever So Clever, Elle Stavola 0.00
8 Imposant, Hudson Saunders 0.00

Class: 265 - PEL Child Hunter 15-17    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adorado STL, Julia Brennan 0.00
2 Captain Darco Heldenlaan Z, Chelsea Bennett 0.00
3 Coppertone, Tabitha Tobias 0.00
4 Maybe I'm Amazed, Casey Cox 0.00
5 Snow Patrol, Gabriella Bifulco 0.00
6 As Good As It's Get, Samantha Yagoda 0.00
7 QUANTUM CHANEL, Natalia Lutz 0.00
8 Perseus, Isabella Padula 0.00

Class: 266 - PEL Child Hunter 15-17 (1st Rd Classic)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snow Patrol, Gabriella Bifulco 0.00
2 Captain Darco Heldenlaan Z, Chelsea Bennett 0.00
3 As Good As It's Get, Samantha Yagoda 0.00
4 Coppertone, Tabitha Tobias 0.00
5 QUANTUM CHANEL, Natalia Lutz 0.00
6 Adorado STL, Julia Brennan 0.00
7 Perseus, Isabella Padula 0.00
8 Jackson, Kaia Rothman 0.00

Class: 267 - PEL Child Hunter 15-17    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coppertone, Tabitha Tobias 0.00
2 Maybe I'm Amazed, Casey Cox 0.00
3 Snow Patrol, Gabriella Bifulco 0.00
4 Perseus, Isabella Padula 0.00
5 Jackson, Kaia Rothman 0.00
6 Captain Darco Heldenlaan Z, Chelsea Bennett 0.00
7 Adorado STL, Julia Brennan 0.00
8 As Good As It's Get, Samantha Yagoda 0.00

Class: 268 - PEL/NJPHA Child Hunter 15-17    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coppertone, Tabitha Tobias 0.00
2 Adorado STL, Julia Brennan 0.00
3 Captain Darco Heldenlaan Z, Chelsea Bennett 0.00
4 Maybe I'm Amazed, Casey Cox 0.00
5 Snow Patrol, Gabriella Bifulco 0.00
6 As Good As It's Get, Samantha Yagoda 0.00
7 Perseus, Isabella Padula 0.00
8 Jackson, Kaia Rothman 0.00

Class: 269 - PEL Child Hunter 15-17 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captain Darco Heldenlaan Z, Chelsea Bennett 0.00
2 As Good As It's Get, Samantha Yagoda 0.00
3 Adorado STL, Julia Brennan 0.00
4 Snow Patrol, Gabriella Bifulco 0.00
5 Perseus, Isabella Padula 0.00
6 Coppertone, Tabitha Tobias 0.00

Class: 276 - PEL Child Pony Hunter Small/Medium 2'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Enchanted, Samantha Teller 0.00
2 Power Trip, Addison Litman 0.00
3 Wildwynn Sinatra, Terri Gunderman 0.00
4 Burberry, Serena Theodoracopulos 0.00
5 Tiktok, Ryleigh Delorenzo 0.00
6 Mother May I, Abby Morris 0.00
7 Woodlands Corduroy, Addison Litman 0.00
8 Super Cool, Stella Cross 0.00

Class: 277 - PEL Child Pony Hunter Small/Medium 2'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Burberry, Serena Theodoracopulos 0.00
2 Wildwynn Sinatra, Terri Gunderman 0.00
3 Super Cool, Stella Cross 0.00
4 Slumber Party, Ella Falco 0.00
5 Power Trip, Addison Litman 0.00
6 Mother May I, Abby Morris 0.00
7 Woodlands Corduroy, Addison Litman 0.00
8 Enchanted, Samantha Teller 0.00

Class: 278 - PEL/NJPHA Child Pony Hunter Sm/Med 2' (1st Rd Cl    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Power Trip, Addison Litman 0.00
2 Wildwynn Sinatra, Terri Gunderman 0.00
3 Woodlands Corduroy, Addison Litman 0.00
4 Tiktok, Ryleigh Delorenzo 0.00
5 Mother May I, Abby Morris 0.00
6 Burberry, Serena Theodoracopulos 0.00
7 Super Cool, Stella Cross 0.00
8 Greystone's Star Bright, Aleda Hord 0.00

Class: 279 - PEL Child Pony Hunter Small/Medium U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Enchanted, Samantha Teller 0.00
2 Greystone's Star Bright, Aleda Hord 0.00
3 Woodlands Corduroy, Addison Litman 0.00
4 Super Cool, Stella Cross 0.00
5 Slumber Party, Ella Falco 0.00
6 Burberry, Serena Theodoracopulos 0.00
7 Wildwynn Sinatra, Terri Gunderman 0.00
8 Mother May I, Abby Morris 0.00

Class: 281 - PEL Child Pony Hunter Large 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Star Boy, Ria Ohtsu 0.00
2 TCF Hello Dolly, Laney Dare Hampton 0.00
3 Empire¬?s Reign, Skyelar Umstead 0.00

Class: 282 - PEL Child Pony Hunter Large 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Star Boy, Ria Ohtsu 0.00
2 Empire¬?s Reign, Skyelar Umstead 0.00
3 TCF Hello Dolly, Laney Dare Hampton 0.00

Class: 283 - PEL/NJPHA Child Pony Hunter Large 2'6" (1st Rd C    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Star Boy, Ria Ohtsu 0.00
2 Empire¬?s Reign, Skyelar Umstead 0.00
3 TCF Hello Dolly, Laney Dare Hampton 0.00

Class: 284 - PEL Child Pony Hunter Large U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TCF Hello Dolly, Laney Dare Hampton 0.00
2 Star Boy, Ria Ohtsu 0.00
3 Empire¬?s Reign, Skyelar Umstead 0.00

Class: 291 - USHJA/PEL Hunter 3'    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romeo, Sarah K. Sturges 0.00
2 Real Time, Jennifer Schwartz 0.00
3 Even You, Cathy A. Sacher 0.00
4 Frosted, Kim Buzby 0.00
5 Castle, Melissa Spadaccini 0.00
6 Iridento, Melissa Spadaccini 0.00
7 Simply, Brooke A. Bees 0.00
8 Portrait, Jennifer Schwartz 0.00

Class: 292 - USHJA/PEL Hunter 3'    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romeo, Sarah K. Sturges 0.00
2 Real Time, Jennifer Schwartz 0.00
3 Swoon, Joelle Lynn 0.00
4 Frosted, Kim Buzby 0.00
5 Even You, Cathy A. Sacher 0.00
6 Simply, Brooke A. Bees 0.00
7 Iridento, Melissa Spadaccini 0.00
8 Buckingham, Melissa Spadaccini 0.00

Class: 293 - USHJA/PEL Hunter 3'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Turner, Penelope Ayers 0.00
2 Even You, Cathy A. Sacher 0.00
3 Portrait, Jennifer Schwartz 0.00
4 Buckingham, Melissa Spadaccini 0.00
5 Fitzwilliam, Kim Buzby 0.00
6 Jewel, Ashley Tice-David 0.00
7 Simply, Brooke A. Bees 0.00
8 Reality Check, Lucy Smith 0.00

Class: 294 - USHJA/PEL Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Swoon, Joelle Lynn 0.00
2 Real Time, Jennifer Schwartz 0.00
3 Portrait, Jennifer Schwartz 0.00
4 Simply, Brooke A. Bees 0.00
5 Jewel, Ashley Tice-David 0.00

Class: 296 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Lining, Kim Buzby
2 Mtm Animated, Renato Troiani
3 Cruz, Sarah K. Sturges
4 Chatham Glen, Sarah Heller
5 Bel Air, Katie N. Milton
6 Cashmero, Lindsey N. Ward
7 Eskulturo, Daisy Kollmorgen
8 Undercover Genius, Kelly Desaye

Class: 297 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Lining, Kim Buzby
2 Expecto Patronum, Amanda Pasquerella
3 Mtm Animated, Renato Troiani
4 Cruz, Sarah K. Sturges
5 Cashmero, Lindsey N. Ward
6 Chatham Glen, Sarah Heller
7 Copperfield, Kianna N. Luscher
8 Revival, Kristen J. Abbatiello

Class: 298 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Expecto Patronum, Amanda Pasquerella
2 Copperfield, Kianna N. Luscher
3 Eskulturo, Daisy Kollmorgen
4 Mtm Animated, Renato Troiani
5 Undercover Genius, Kelly Desaye
6 Coming Home, Kalyn S. Fogarty
7 Chatham Glen, Sarah Heller

Class: 299 - USHJA Hunter 2'9" U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mtm Animated, Renato Troiani
2 Chatham Glen, Sarah Heller
3 Expecto Patronum, Amanda Pasquerella
4 Coming Home, Kalyn S. Fogarty
5 Copperfield, Kianna N. Luscher
6 Undercover Genius, Kelly Desaye
7 Fair Lady D'Hydrencourt, Michaela Howe

Class: 301 - USHJA/PEL Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr Hollywood, Addison Gingras 0.00
2 Codachrome, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
3 Chacco Brown, Melissa Spadaccini 0.00
4 Bergdorf Goodman, Michelle C. Grayson 0.00
5 The Jet Plane, Sienna Freidinger 4.00
6 Eskulturo, Daisy Kollmorgen 0.00
7 Colancer, Jana Chilton 0.00
8 Footloose, Kara Li 0.00

Class: 302 - USHJA/PEL Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 American Girl, Ashley Nottingham 0.00
2 Chacco Brown, Melissa Spadaccini 0.00
3 The Jet Plane, Sienna Freidinger 8.00
4 High Power, Alison Inggs 0.00
5 Fair Lady D'Hydrencourt, Michaela Howe 0.00
6 Ramone, Leah Nottingham 0.00
7 Chromatic Z, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
8 Bergdorf Goodman, Michelle C. Grayson 0.00

Class: 303 - USHJA/PEL Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Codachrome, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
2 Chacco Brown, Melissa Spadaccini 0.00
3 Bergdorf Goodman, Michelle C. Grayson 0.00
4 High Power, Alison Inggs 0.00
5 The Jet Plane, Sienna Freidinger 4.00
6 Chromatic Z, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
7 Fair Lady D'Hydrencourt, Michaela Howe 0.00
8 Eskulturo, Daisy Kollmorgen 0.00
9 Colancer, Jana Chilton 0.00

Class: 304 - USHJA/PEL Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bellisima, Nicole Mann 0.00
2 Bergdorf Goodman, Michelle C. Grayson 0.00
3 The Jet Plane, Sienna Freidinger 4.00
4 High Power, Alison Inggs 0.00
5 Chromatic Z, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
6 Footloose, Kara Li 0.00
7 Codachrome, Matthew Jenkins 0.00

Class: 306 - USHJA Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Jet Plane, Morgan S. Rosenberg
2 Rosario, Jaclyn Whitmore
3 Ragtime, Martin Marcelli
4 Super Cool, Stella Cross
5 Keizer Karel, Leah Epstein
6 Shenandoah Triscuit, Piper Kennedy
7 My Way, Libby S. Giordano
8 Mr. Porter, Michelle C. Grayson
9 Caro, Caroline Little

Class: 307 - USHJA Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shenandoah Triscuit, Piper Kennedy
2 The Jet Plane, Morgan S. Rosenberg
3 Rosario, Jaclyn Whitmore
4 Keizer Karel, Leah Epstein
5 Ragtime, Martin Marcelli
6 My Way, Libby S. Giordano
7 High Power, Alison Inggs
8 Super Cool, Stella Cross
9 Caro, Caroline Little

Class: 308 - USHJA Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Jet Plane, Morgan S. Rosenberg
2 Keizer Karel, Leah Epstein
3 Shenandoah Triscuit, Piper Kennedy
4 Ragtime, Martin Marcelli
5 Caro, Caroline Little
6 Mr. Porter, Michelle C. Grayson
7 My Way, Libby S. Giordano
8 Rosario, Jaclyn Whitmore
9 Super Cool, Stella Cross

Class: 309 - USHJA Hunter 2'3" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Super Cool, Stella Cross
2 Shenandoah Triscuit, Piper Kennedy
3 Keizer Karel, Leah Epstein
4 Mr. Porter, Michelle C. Grayson
5 The Jet Plane, Morgan S. Rosenberg
6 Rosario, Jaclyn Whitmore
7 Ragtime, Martin Marcelli

Class: 311 - USHJA/PEL Hunter 2'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rolex, Emma Brody 0.00
2 Starz Align, Ava Gustafson 0.00
3 Candescence, Meredith Simmons 0.00
4 Zodiak, Susan Fuller 0.00
5 Sunflower, Melissa Spadaccini 0.00
6 Southporte, Rachelle Barstow 0.00
7 Wait N See, Eleanor Kunsman 0.00

Class: 312 - USHJA/PEL Hunter 2'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candescence, Meredith Simmons 0.00
2 Sunflower, Melissa Spadaccini 0.00
3 Rolex, Emma Brody 0.00
4 Wait N See, Eleanor Kunsman 0.00
5 Zodiak, Susan Fuller 0.00
6 Starz Align, Ava Gustafson 0.00
7 Quiet Time, Sophie Lynett 0.00
8 Jurassic Park, Lindsay Wilson 0.00

Class: 313 - USHJA/PEL Hunter 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wait N See, Eleanor Kunsman 0.00
2 Candescence, Meredith Simmons 0.00
3 Rolex, Emma Brody 0.00
4 Sunflower, Melissa Spadaccini 0.00
5 Jurassic Park, Lindsay Wilson 0.00

Class: 314 - USHJA/PEL Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quiet Time, Sophie Lynett 0.00
2 Candescence, Meredith Simmons 0.00
3 Sunflower, Melissa Spadaccini 0.00
4 Cadillac Z, Kelly Vuotto 0.00

Class: 320 - Schooling Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quiet Time, Tammy A. Ross
2 Candescence, Meghan Frederick
3 Magic Lady H, Madeleine B. Flocks
4 Laroche, Karen Benin
5 Roumier, Kim Buzby
6 Bel Air, Katie N. Milton
7 Spot On, Morgan S. Rosenberg
8 Delfino, Alexis Lipson

Class: 321 - Schooling Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roumier, Kim Buzby
2 Laroche, Karen Benin
3 Candescence, Meghan Frederick
4 Quiet Time, Tammy A. Ross
5 Charmed Prinz, Melissa A. Ginsberg
6 Revival, Kristen J. Abbatiello
7 Bel Air, Katie N. Milton
8 Spot On, Morgan S. Rosenberg

Class: 322 - Schooling Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Qualitat, Meghan Frederick
2 Quiet Time, Tammy A. Ross
3 Jackson, Katie N. Milton
4 Coming Home, Kalyn S. Fogarty
5 Laroche, Karen Benin
6 Beautify SV, Kathi-Jo Rhyner
7 Revival, Kristen J. Abbatiello
8 Footloose, Leah Epstein

Class: 323 - Schooling Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quiet Time, Tammy A. Ross
2 Spot On, Morgan S. Rosenberg
3 Revival, Kristen J. Abbatiello
4 Laroche, Karen Benin
5 Turlington, Katie N. Milton
6 Charmed Prinz, Melissa A. Ginsberg
7 Bel Air, Katie N. Milton
8 Footloose, Leah Epstein

Class: 324 - Schooling Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beautify SV, Kathi-Jo Rhyner
2 Chopin, Elizabeth Houley-Glassman
3 Bel Air, Katie N. Milton
4 Alexander's Moonwalk, Lila Hong
5 Roumier, Bonnie Auger
6 Revival, Kristen J. Abbatiello
7 Footloose, Leah Epstein
8 Laroche, Karen Benin

Class: 325 - Suitable Hunter 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quickstep, Jennifer A. Tirrell
2 Snow Patrol, Katie N. Milton
3 Outcome, Kim Buzby
4 Bellisima, Katie N. Milton
5 Delfino, Alexis Lipson
6 Charmed Prinz, Melissa A. Ginsberg
7 Spot On, Morgan S. Rosenberg
8 Magic Lady H, Shea Ehrhard

Class: 326 - Suitable Hunter 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quickstep, Jennifer A. Tirrell
2 Snow Patrol, Katie N. Milton
3 Magic Lady H, Shea Ehrhard
4 Outcome, Kim Buzby
5 Bellisima, Katie N. Milton
6 Gandalf, Jennifer A. Tirrell
7 Perseverance, Jenna Carvalho
8 Charmed Prinz, Melissa A. Ginsberg

Class: 327 - Suitable Hunter 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carasco, Gabriella Deflece
2 Quickstep, Laura Richardson
3 Cascatero, Heather Williams
4 Gandalf, Jennifer A. Tirrell
5 Imposant, Meghan Frederick
6 Spot On, Morgan S. Rosenberg
7 Turlington, Katie N. Milton
8 Boss, Sophee Steckbeck

Class: 328 - Suitable Hunter 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cascatero, Heather Williams
2 Imposant, Meghan Frederick
3 Boss, Sophee Steckbeck
4 Gandalf, Jennifer A. Tirrell
5 Turlington, Katie N. Milton
6 Undercover Genius, Kelly Desaye
7 Perseverance, Jenna Carvalho
8 Spot On, Morgan S. Rosenberg

Class: 329 - Suitable Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Denver Htf, Bonnie E. Ascher
2 Quickstep, Jennifer A. Tirrell
3 By My Side, Kristen J. Abbatiello
4 Spot On, Morgan S. Rosenberg
5 Perseverance, Jenna Carvalho

Class: 340 - Open Hunter Prep    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Exchange, Kim Buzby
2 Chantilly, Madeleine B. Flocks
3 Tibri High Hopes, Katie N. Milton
4 Curt Z, Carly Fischer
5 Impression, Kristen J. Abbatiello
6 Come True, Katie N. Milton
7 Desiigner, Joanne Arakelian
8 Unico x, Kali Jerman

Class: 341 - Open Hunter Prep    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chantilly, Madeleine B. Flocks
2 Silver Exchange, Kim Buzby
3 Outcome, Kim Buzby
4 Carry Me Home, Kalyn S. Fogarty
5 Rolls Royce, Danielle Moraski
6 Just Sayin', Kevin T. Kirk
7 Cleverest, Kim Buzby
8 Unico x, Kali Jerman

Class: 352 - Green Pony Warm Up    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Delaphine, Sasha Deringer
2 Farnley Blew Kisses, Rylie True
3 Pretty Perfect, Hannah Cohen
4 Sparkle, Elliena Apollo

Class: 353 - Green Pony Warm Up    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Delaphine, Sasha Deringer
2 Pretty Perfect, Carter Brasch
3 Sparkle, Elliena Apollo

Class: 400 - USEF/Dover Saddlery Hunter Seat Medal 3'6"    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eres Tu, Emma Blumenkrantz
2 Diara Rouge, Campbell L. Hudkins
3 First impression, Kenley Koch
4 Catou, Emma Quigley
5 Kingston, Madison Frankel
6 Quinn, Caroline Signorino
7 Azkaban Van De Leming, Jaclyn Crea
8 Cool De Reve, Kaitlyn Kiely

Class: 401 - Hamel Foundation NHS 3'3" Medal    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Roure-Singh, Dillem
2 Rylynn Conway, Crossbow
3 Elizabeth Lile, Velin Du Houssoit
4 Emma Hoff, Carlito
5 Francesca Mazzotta, Ice Man
6 Kaylin Sculthorpe, Sandro Blue
7 Jaclyn Crea, Azkaban Van De Leming

Class: 402 - ASPCA Maclay 3'6"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diara Rouge, Campbell L. Hudkins
2 Crossbow, Rylynn Conway
3 First impression, Kenley Koch
4 Ragtime, Cara Mcfadden
5 Lambada, Alexandra Sica
6 Eres Tu, Emma Blumenkrantz
7 Dianko, Emily Sumeray
8 Azkaban Van De Leming, Jaclyn Crea

Class: 403 - WIHS Equitation Classic - Hunter Phase 3'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ragtime, Cara Mcfadden
2 Eres Tu, Emma Blumenkrantz
3 Contelido, Isabella David
4 Fortissimo, Emma Covarrubias
5 Encore, Madison Smyth
6 Chacco Star, Lauren Mccaulley
7 First impression, Kenley Koch
8 Catou, Emma Quigley

Class: 404 - WIHS Equitation Classic - Jumper Phase 1.10m    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dianko, Emily Sumeray
2 Contelido, Isabella David
3 Diara Rouge, Campbell L. Hudkins
4 Chacco Star, Lauren Mccaulley
5 Trouvaille, Reese Merna
6 Fortissimo, Emma Covarrubias
7 Mcilroy, Marley Rizzi
8 Catou, Emma Quigley

Class: 405 - USEF/Plati. Perf. Show Jumping Talent Search 3*     Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diara Rouge, Campbell L. Hudkins
2 Contelido, Isabella David
3 Ragtime, Cara Mcfadden
4 Chacco Star, Lauren Mccaulley
5 First impression, Kenley Koch
6 Colbrew, Natalie Tezsla
7 Trouvaille, Reese Merna
8 Pandora Vg, Claudette Yarbrough

Class: 406 - M&S Junior Medal 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Frankel, Kingston
2 Emma Quigley, Catou
3 Emma Blumenkrantz, Eres Tu
4 Jaclyn Crea, Azkaban Van De Leming

Class: 407 - M&S Jr/Amateur Horsemanship Medal 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Francesca Mazzotta, Ice Man
2 Olivia Roure-Singh, Dillem
3 Emma Hoff, Carlito
4 Isabella Novelli, Aymar De La Rose

Class: 408 - USHJA 3'3" Jumping Seat Medal    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Sica, Lambada
2 Lauren Reid, Big Sky
3 Kaitlyn Kiely, Cool De Reve
4 Emma Covarrubias, Fortissimo
5 Elizabeth Lile, Velin Du Houssoit
6 Kaylin Sculthorpe, Sandro Blue
7 Rylynn Conway, Crossbow
8 Isabella Novelli, Aymar De La Rose

Class: 409 - Ariat National Adult Medal 2'9"-3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brendan Weiss, DANCING-ISF
2 Shannon K. Popp, Garbanzo R
3 Tamara Linde, Miss Ellie Z
4 Elena Kopp, Storm Trooper
5 Laura Van Rooyen, Gandalf
6 Avery Swartz, Go Pro
7 Anna Ermlich, Mister Fahrenheit
8 Alison Inggs, High Power

Class: 410 - THIS National Children's Medal 2'9"-3'    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eva Mackenzie, Martel
2 Rylynn Conway, Crossbow
3 Shea Ehrhard, Fifth Avenue
4 Natalia Lutz, QUANTUM CHANEL
5 Kaylin Sculthorpe, Sandro Blue
6 Julia Brennan, Adorado STL
7 Grace Anne D'Anza, Capitino
8 Caroline Olsen, Handsome DD

Class: 411 - PEL/M&S Child Medal/NJPHA Mini Medal 3'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Yagoda, As Good As It's Get 0.00
2 Grace Anne D'Anza, Capitino 0.00
3 Hudson Saunders, Imposant 0.00
4 Lotus Chang, Grande Flicka 0.00
5 David Leone, Gabun 0.00
6 Jamison Lile, Balendin 0.00
7 Kara Scotti, KT Mac 0.00
8 Emma Hoff, Carlito 0.00

Class: 412 - NJHSA/NJPHA Gold Medal 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kenley Koch, First impression
2 Madison Frankel, Kingston
3 Reese Merna, Trouvaille
4 Lauren Mccaulley, Chacco Star
5 Emma Quigley, Catou
6 Marley Rizzi, Mcilroy

Class: 413 - NJHSA Bronze/NJPHA Child Eq. 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Anne D'Anza, Capitino
2 Lotus Chang, Grande Flicka
3 Charlotte Jones, Iridento
4 Kara Scotti, KT Mac
5 David Leone, Gabun
6 Caroline Little, Caro
7 Juliet Jones, Watch Me
8 Jordan Joubert, After Dark

Class: 414 - USEF Pony Medal 2'3"/2'6"/3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eva Mackenzie, Dunlovin
2 Marielle Walrath, Foxmor Secret Powers
3 Taylor Silvius, Orchard Hills Firefly
4 Addison Gingras, Mr Hollywood
5 Emma Dyson, D'Artagnan

Class: 415 - WIHS Pony Equitation 2'3"/2'6"/3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison Gingras, Mr Hollywood
2 Emma Dyson, D'Artagnan
3 Eva Mackenzie, Dunlovin
4 Taylor Silvius, Orchard Hills Firefly
5 Elliena Apollo, Sparkle

Class: 416 - PEL/M&S/NJPHA Child Pony Medal 2'/2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison Litman, Power Trip 0.00
2 Stella Cross, Super Cool 0.00
3 Serena Theodoracopulos, Burberry 0.00
4 Terri Gunderman, Wildwynn Sinatra 0.00
5 Aleda Hord, Greystone's Star Bright 0.00
6 Samantha Teller, Enchanted 0.00
7 Laney Dare Hampton, TCF Hello Dolly 0.00
8 Skyelar Umstead, Empire¬?s Reign 0.00

Class: 417 - PEL/M&S/NJHSA/NJPHA Adult Medal 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amanda J. Zwaan, Brooklyn 0.00
2 Laura Richardson, Quickstep 0.00
3 Shannon K. Popp, Garbanzo R 0.00
4 Laura Van Rooyen, Gandalf 0.00
5 Avery Swartz, Go Pro 0.00
6 Anna Ermlich, Mister Fahrenheit 0.00

Class: 418 - USEF Adult Eq. Class 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devon Reimer, Sweet Willem
2 Chelsea Koerper, Tropicool
3 Victoria Pirolli, Cacaway
4 Shannon K. Popp, Garbanzo R

Class: 419 - THIS NHS Adult Medal 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elena Kopp, Storm Trooper
2 Amanda J. Zwaan, Brooklyn
3 Alison Inggs, High Power
4 Laura Richardson, Quickstep
5 Victoria Pirolli, Cacaway
6 Brendan Weiss, DANCING-ISF
7 Laura Van Rooyen, Gandalf
8 Natalie Tezsla, Colbrew

Class: 424 - NJHSA Mini Maclay 3'-3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grande Flicka, Lotus Chang
2 Watch Me, Juliet Jones
3 Capitino, Grace Anne D'Anza
4 Caro, Caroline Little
5 Perseus, Isabella Padula
6 Une Perle Du Joret, Francesca Thomas
7 Iridento, Charlotte Jones

Class: 425 - USHJA Hunter Seat Medal 3'3"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandro Blue, Kaylin Sculthorpe
2 Crossbow, Rylynn Conway
3 Lambada, Alexandra Sica
4 Dillem, Olivia Roure-Singh
5 Ice Man, Francesca Mazzotta
6 Martel, Eva Mackenzie
7 Aymar De La Rose, Isabella Novelli
8 Velin Du Houssoit, Elizabeth Lile

Class: 500 - .70m Jumper II.1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Connor, Patrick Beers
2 SB Park Avenue's Song, Jennae Ulics
3 Dolly Madison, Phoebe Wood-SS

Class: 502 - .70m Jumper II.2b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quarador MBF, Suzanne Morgan

Class: 503 - .70m Jumper II.1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cierra, Isabella Marchese
2 Boheme, Julia Tambor
3 Quarador MBF, Suzanne Morgan
4 Rothko W, Martha G. Geiger King

Class: 504 - .70m Jumper II.2b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cool Diamond King, Alisa Giordano
2 Cierra, Isabella Marchese
3 Tibri's Dream On, Lisa Filsaime
4 Boheme, Julia Tambor
5 Carolus, Sarah Woolley
6 Quarador MBF, Suzanne Morgan
7 Rothko W, Martha G. Geiger King

Class: 505 - .70m Jumper II.2b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Boheme, Julia Tambor

Class: 509 - PEL .80m Jumper II.1    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wishful Thinking, Ava M. Jacobs 0.00
2 Galant Van't Kapelhof, Sarah E. Wayda 10.00
3 Platinum Only, Elizabeth Becket 0.00
4 Preachattheriver, Ava Shelbourne 0.00
5 Deister, Astrid Mignon 0.00
6 Trudo, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
7 Une Perle Du Joret, Sarah E. Wayda 0.00
8 Duvel, Sarah E. Wayda 0.00

Class: 510 - PEL .80m Jumper II.2b    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Preachattheriver, Ava Shelbourne 0.00
2 Wishful Thinking, Ava M. Jacobs 0.00
3 Deister, Astrid Mignon 0.00
4 Duvel, Julien Halgan 6.00
5 Platinum Only, Elizabeth Becket 0.00
6 Trudo, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
7 Une Perle Du Joret, Francesca Thomas 0.00
8 Katara, Anya K. Kopchinsky 0.00

Class: 511 - PEL .80m Jumper II.2b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Platinum Only, Elizabeth Becket 0.00
2 Une Perle Du Joret, Francesca Thomas 0.00
3 Preachattheriver, Ava Shelbourne 0.00

Class: 512 - PEL .80m Jumper II.1    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wishful Thinking, Ava M. Jacobs 0.00
2 Galant Van't Kapelhof, Sarah E. Wayda 10.00
3 MARCO, Karra Cicci 0.00
4 Deister, Astrid Mignon 0.00
5 Soprano, Hugo Huesca 0.00
6 Carolus, Sarah Woolley 0.00
7 Nanu, Liat Abramove 0.00
8 Game 7, Traci Lukey 0.00

Class: 513 - PEL .80m Jumper II.2b    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Game 7, Traci Lukey 14.00
2 Bellatrix, Sarah Hubbard 0.00
3 Canna Z, Martha G. Geiger King 0.00
4 Duvel, Julien Halgan 6.00
5 Wishful Thinking, Ava M. Jacobs 0.00
6 Deister, Astrid Mignon 0.00
7 Nanu, Liat Abramove 0.00
8 Carolus, Sarah Woolley 0.00

Class: 514 - PEL .80m Jumper II.2b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inveraray, Melissa Spadaccini 0.00
2 Nanu, Liat Abramove 0.00
3 Eclair D'Elle, Hugo Huesca 0.00

Class: 518 - PEL .90m Jumper II.1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tibri's Dream On, Katie N. Milton 0.00
2 Pegasus, Dana Friedman 0.00
3 Katara, Anya K. Kopchinsky 0.00

Class: 519 - PEL .90m Jumper II.2b    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tibri's Dream On, Katie N. Milton 0.00
2 Little Time, Laura A. Chapot 0.00

Class: 520 - PEL .90m Jumper II.2b    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pegasus, Dana Friedman 0.00

Class: 521 - PEL .90m Jumper II.1    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IMNA MOSA, Ann Lei 0.00
2 Dire-Street, Anna-Charlotte Brosowski 0.00
3 Soprano, Grace Black 0.00
4 Gerdina, Jennifer Hillman 0.00
5 Batieza, Alexa Dipalantino 0.00
6 Ellum, Kim Buzby 0.00
7 Little Time, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
8 Godiva, Kate Abajian 0.00

Class: 522 - PEL .90m Jumper II.2b    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IMNA MOSA, Ann Lei 0.00
2 Batieza, Alexa Dipalantino 0.00
3 Godiva, Kate Abajian 0.00
4 Soprano, Grace Black 0.00
5 MARCO, Karra Cicci 0.00
6 Daimant Boy SZ, Meaghan Fleischer 0.00
7 Ellum, Kim Buzby 0.00
8 Katara, Anya K. Kopchinsky 0.00

Class: 523 - PEL .90m Jumper II.2b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Batieza, Alexa Dipalantino 0.00
2 Dark Knight, Sarah F. Wood 0.00
3 VIP Kaliber, Patricia Tucker Brennan 0.00

Class: 527 - PEL 1.00m Jumper II.1    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pegasus, Dana Friedman 0.00
2 Loveley, Katia Manuel-Adams 0.00

Class: 528 - PEL 1.00m Jumper II.2b    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loveley, Katia Manuel-Adams 0.00

Class: 530 - PEL 1.00m Jumper II.1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Matilda Mae, Breitton Bird 0.00
2 Ilana, Madison Papariello 0.00
3 Cleopatra, Cameron Tague 0.00
4 Fiumes, Emma Resendiz 0.00
5 Loveley, Katia Manuel-Adams 0.00
6 Corlea M, Madison Papariello 0.00

Class: 531 - PEL 1.00m Jumper II.2b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ilana, Madison Papariello 0.00
2 Have A Little Faith, Alicia Madretzke 0.00
3 Miss Matilda Mae, Breitton Bird 0.00
4 Loveley, Katia Manuel-Adams 0.00
5 Mainely Brews, Veronica Ucko 0.00
6 Katara, Anya K. Kopchinsky 0.00
7 Cleopatra, Cameron Tague 0.00
8 Corlea M, Madison Papariello 0.00

Class: 532 - PEL 1.00m Jumper II.2b    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Matilda Mae, Breitton Bird 0.00
2 Cleopatra, Cameron Tague 0.00

Class: 535 - Training Jumper 1.00m II.1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Com van www.olland.biz, Elizabeth Stewart
2 Cersei, Katie N. Milton
3 Black Pearl, Michelle L. Guglielmo
4 Naomi van Olland, Evelyn Smith
5 Henthe Royalty, Chance Arakelian
6 Machetazo, Julie Hogan
7 Lacamo, Jennae Ulics

Class: 536 - Training Jumper 1.00m II.1    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valentina B, Jessica Pastore
2 Eveready, Hailey Murdock
3 Balthazar, Julie Hogan
4 Quintus 66, Kim Buzby
5 Luxor Van Het Speienhof, Avery Johnson
6 B. Echinachea Z, Maggie Mclean
7 Babalu, Kate Abajian
8 Basilou, Alicia Madretzke

Class: 543 - 1.05m Jumper II.1    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Figo B, Jennifer M. Brennan
2 Hard Rock Blue B, Jennifer M. Brennan

Class: 544 - 1.05m Jumper II.2b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hard Rock Blue B, Jennifer M. Brennan
2 Figo B, Jennifer M. Brennan

Class: 545 - 1.05m Jumper II.2b    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simona De Montfort, Shannon Zik

Class: 546 - 1.05m Jumper II.1    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pistol, Meaghan Fleischer
2 VALERO, Mary Metts

Class: 547 - 1.05m Jumper II.2b    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pistol, Meaghan Fleischer
2 VALERO, Mary Metts

Class: 552 - Training Jumper 1.05m II.1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Com van www.olland.biz, Elizabeth Stewart
2 Jack Daniel's, Susan M. Lockner
3 Nashville S, Melissa A. Ginsberg
4 Durban 27, Alexa Mixon
5 Henthe Royalty, Chance Arakelian
6 Naomi van Olland, Evelyn Smith

Class: 553 - Training Jumper 1.05m II.1    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 B. Echinachea Z, Maggie Mclean
2 Naomi van Olland, Evelyn Smith
3 Beach Boy, Sarah Trent
4 Com van www.olland.biz, Elizabeth Stewart
5 KG Scooby Doo, Jordan Melfi
6 Dionysus, Kyle Regenye
7 Demonia Gs Z, Krista A. Freundlich
8 Eveready, Hailey Murdock

Class: 554 - Training Jumper 1.05m II.2d    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calissa Z, Sarah Dee
2 Balthazar, Julie Hogan
3 Czech It Out, Elizabeth Bierman
4 Figo B, Jennifer M. Brennan
5 Don Juan, Lorrie Zupon
6 Casper 389, Madison Smyth
7 Durban 27, Alexa Mixon
8 Hard Rock Blue B, Jennifer M. Brennan

Class: 555 - $500 1.10m Jumper II.2b    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eaton, Elizabeth Stewart
2 Just Las Vegas Lilly, Julie Chang
3 Helmique-Dn, Devin Ryan
4 Kilimanjaro Smh, Sima Morgello
5 Nashville S, Melissa A. Ginsberg
6 Cajou Van Het Hobos Z, Dairon Dip
7 Time Enough, Laura A. Chapot
8 Verdon Dh Z, Susan M. Lockner

Class: 556 - $500 1.10m Jumper II.1    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Estella Zazoom, Laura A. Chapot
2 Valentina B, Jessica Pastore
3 Time Enough, Laura A. Chapot
4 Just Las Vegas Lilly, Julie Chang
5 Escalón Z, Kali Jerman
6 Maserati, Kali Jerman
7 Kanabisa Scf, Arielle Aharoni
8 Everything, Sarah Dee

Class: 557 - $500 1.10m Jumper II.2d    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Estella Zazoom, Laura A. Chapot
2 Intenzo, Sarah K. Sturges
3 Everything, Sarah Dee
4 Time Enough, Laura A. Chapot
5 Figo B, Jennifer M. Brennan
6 Usty des Dubois, Lynn Halas-Recik
7 Contiki, Lindsey N. Ward
8 Celeberty, Jazz Johnson

Class: 559 - $800 1.20m Jumper II.2b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nuca 2, Sarah J. Scheiring
2 Costello, Kali Jerman
3 Giorgio Van't Hagenhof, Nina Shilling
4 Kilimanjaro Smh, Sima Morgello
5 Contiki, Morgan Ward
6 Just Las Vegas Lilly, Julie Chang
7 Swanview Sarco deluxe, Kali Jerman
8 Helmique-Dn, Devin Ryan

Class: 560 - $800 1.20m Jumper II.1    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kilimanjaro Smh, Sima Morgello
2 Henthe Royalty, Chance Arakelian
3 Cajou Van Het Hobos Z, Dairon Dip
4 Grandeur, Elvis Reyes Quesada
5 Azibantos, Laura Connolly
6 Helmique-Dn, Devin Ryan
7 Kanabisa Scf, Arielle Aharoni
8 Colbrew, Natalie Tezsla

Class: 561 - $800 1.20m Jumper II.2d    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Costello, Kali Jerman
2 Giorgio Van't Hagenhof, Nina Shilling
3 Swanview Sarco deluxe, Kali Jerman
4 Tosca du Feugre, Lauren Fischer
5 Firefly A.s., Samantha Ramsay
6 Fabulist JS, Megan C. Finkle
7 Silberrose, Claudia Citrin

Class: 563 - $1000 1.30m Jumper II.2b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cadence 9, Kali Jerman
2 Candyman Z, Carley Mcinerney
3 Maranella, Sarah J. Scheiring
4 Champagnero, Elvis Reyes Quesada
5 Colourful S, Allen T. Nabors

Class: 564 - $1000 1.30m Jumper II.1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captain Chacco, Michael F. Walton
2 Champagnero, Elvis Reyes Quesada
3 Gentleman, Michael K. Kennedy

Class: 565 - $1000 1.30m Jumper II.2d    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ERP van www.olland.biz, Katia Manuel-Adams
2 Cadence 9, Kali Jerman
3 GK California, Lauren Fischer
4 Champagnero, Elvis Reyes Quesada
5 Cajou Van Het Hobos Z, Dairon Dip
6 Grandeur, Elvis Reyes Quesada

Class: 568 - $1500 1.35m Jumper II.2d    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GK California, Lauren Fischer
2 Dynamite, Jaime Auletto
3 Umbrella terwilgen Z, Amy Shafmaster

Class: 574 - $5000 Welcome Stake II.2b    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hangover, Devin Ryan
2 Colourful S, Morgan Ward
3 Maranella, Sarah J. Scheiring
4 Nessaja, Seth Vallhonrat
5 Irseline VD Hagenhorst, Devin Ryan
6 Gideon, Laura A. Chapot
7 Candyman Z, Carley Mcinerney
8 Rf Quarterman, Lainie Wimberly

Class: 575 - $25,000 Grand Prix of Princeton II.2a    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Colourful S, Morgan Ward
2 Gideon, Laura A. Chapot
3 Clarima, Sophee Steckbeck
4 Irseline VD Hagenhorst, Devin Ryan
5 GK California, Lauren Fischer
6 Hangover, Devin Ryan
7 Nessaja, Seth Vallhonrat
8 Dynamite, Jaime Auletto
9 ERP van www.olland.biz, Katia Manuel-Adams
10 Umbrella terwilgen Z, Amy Shafmaster
11 Rf Quarterman, Lainie Wimberly
12 Capitano, Elvis Reyes Quesada

Class: 577 - PEL Low Child/Adult Jumper .90m/1.00m II.1    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Game 7, Traci Lukey 28.00
2 Garbo, Kaylin Sculthorpe 0.00
3 Zena D, Callia Bergad 0.00
4 Luxor Van Het Speienhof, Avery Johnson 0.00
5 Hill Top Van Het Gavershof, Callia Bergad 0.00
6 Cheyenne 995, Jackie Azelby 0.00
7 Nicarmargue, Emma Brody 0.00
8 Don Juan, Lorrie Zupon 0.00

Class: 578 - PEL Low Child/Adult Jumper .90m/1.00m II.2d    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Garbo, Kaylin Sculthorpe 0.00
2 Nicarmargue, Emma Brody 0.00
3 For Argentinus, Lorrie Zupon 0.00
4 Hill Top Van Het Gavershof, Callia Bergad 0.00
5 Katara, Anya K. Kopchinsky 0.00
6 Flo Rida, Kaidance Lioy 0.00
7 Cersei, Mary Alter 0.00
8 Chase The Blue, Rylie True 0.00

Class: 579 - PEL Low Child/Adult Jumper Classic .90m/1.00m II    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Garbo, Kaylin Sculthorpe 0.00
2 Hill Top Van Het Gavershof, Callia Bergad 0.00
3 Libertina, Eva Mackenzie 0.00
4 Cheyenne 995, Jackie Azelby 0.00
5 Zena D, Callia Bergad 0.00
6 Chase The Blue, Rylie True 0.00
7 Cersei, Mary Alter 0.00
8 For Argentinus, Lorrie Zupon 0.00

Class: 580 - $500 PEL High Childrens/Adult Jumper 1.10m II.2d    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cashe', Wendy Chapot Nunn 21.00
2 General Thompson, Wendy Chapot Nunn 0.00
3 Dedwig, Perri Freeman 0.00
4 Vdl Ircolande- E, David J. Eakin 0.00
5 Lea, Jeannette Pettit 0.00
6 Casper 389, Madison Smyth 0.00
7 B. Echinachea Z, Maggie Mclean 0.00
8 Maserati, Eva Froio 0.00

Class: 581 - $500 PEL High Childrens/Adult Jumper 1.10m II.1    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dedwig, Perri Freeman 0.00
2 Casper 389, Madison Smyth 0.00
3 Escalón Z, Cayla Mackey 0.00
4 Svengali, Hannah Williams 0.00
5 Sekhmet De Keralys, Kaitlyn Kiely 0.00
6 Charly GLB, Lily Rose Mcfadden 0.00
7 Sparcette Blue, Brendan Weiss 0.00
8 Diego, Hannah Politsky 0.00

Class: 582 - $2500 PEL/WIHS/NAL/M&S High Ch/Ad Jumper Classic    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dedwig, Perri Freeman 0.00
2 Feline HBC, Eva Mackenzie 0.00
3 Svengali, Hannah Williams 0.00
4 Sekhmet De Keralys, Kaitlyn Kiely 0.00
5 Vdl Ircolande- E, David J. Eakin 0.00
6 Casper 389, Madison Smyth 0.00
7 Chanel 479, Tarin Kiely 0.00
8 B. Echinachea Z, Maggie Mclean 0.00

Class: 583 - $1000 Low/Med Jr/Am/AO Jumper II.2b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carlos, Amy Shafmaster
2 Corozana, Sarah F. Wood
3 Calordo, Emily Sumeray
4 Setareh, Kendall Casaccio
5 Quintessential, Taylor Willie
6 Bull Run's Living, Hannah Fuller
7 Silberrose, Claudia Citrin

Class: 584 - $800 Low Jr/Am/AO Jumper 1.20m II.1    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Raska, Michael E. Rothpletz
2 Untouched, Michael E. Rothpletz
3 Bolanda VDL, Kenny Reuter
4 Vdl Fidurime, David J. Eakin
5 Don't Worry Z, Isabella David
6 Quintessential, Taylor Willie
7 Firefly A.s., Campbell L. Hudkins
8 Holland and Holland, Stacy J. Cascio

Class: 585 - $5000 Low/Med Jr/Am/AO Classic II.2b    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carlos, Amy Shafmaster
2 Untouched, Michael E. Rothpletz
3 Gentleman, Michael K. Kennedy
4 KLARA F, Madison Papariello
5 Holland and Holland, Stacy J. Cascio
6 Calordo, Emily Sumeray
7 Silberrose, Claudia Citrin
8 COLLIN, Emma Blumenkrantz

Class: 587 - $1000 Med Jr/Am/AO Jumper 1.30m II.1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calordo, Emily Sumeray
2 Corozana, Sarah F. Wood
3 KLARA F, Madison Papariello
4 Gentleman, Michael K. Kennedy

Class: 603 - Outreach PEL Mini Stirrup Eq - W/T    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophie Ann Zhou, All Dun Up 0.00
2 Samuel Miao, Diamonds mine 0.00
3 Sydney Miao, Fox Ridge So Sweet 0.00

Class: 604 - Outreach PEL Mini Stirrup Eq - W/T Pleasure    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophie Ann Zhou, All Dun Up 0.00
2 Sydney Miao, Fox Ridge So Sweet 0.00
3 Samuel Miao, Diamonds mine 0.00

Class: 605 - Outreach PEL/NJPHA Mini Stirrup Eq - W/T Figure     Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samuel Miao, Diamonds mine 0.00
2 Sophie Ann Zhou, All Dun Up 0.00
3 Sydney Miao, Fox Ridge So Sweet 0.00

Class: 606 - Outreach PEL Mini Stirrup Eq O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Miao, Fox Ridge So Sweet 0.00
2 Sophie Ann Zhou, All Dun Up 0.00
3 Samuel Miao, Diamonds mine 0.00

Class: 607 - Outreach PEL SS/Beg.Hunter O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summerland, Noa Waisman 0.00
2 D'Ante, Lindsey Percussi 0.00
3 Candescence, Meredith Simmons 0.00
4 Thomas, Caroline Hackett 0.00
5 Amor De Tortuga, Grier Van Rooyen 0.00
6 Alexander's Moonwalk, Lila Hong 0.00
7 Game On, Sophia Simms 0.00
8 BFF Definitely Kool, Margaux Citrin 0.00

Class: 608 - Outreach PEL SS/Beg.Hunter O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amor De Tortuga, Grier Van Rooyen 0.00
2 Summerland, Noa Waisman 0.00
3 D'Ante, Lindsey Percussi 0.00
4 Alexander's Moonwalk, Lila Hong 0.00
5 Candescence, Meredith Simmons 0.00
6 Thomas, Caroline Hackett 0.00
7 Game On, Sophia Simms 0.00
8 24 Carrots, Mary Metts 0.00

Class: 609 - Outreach PEL/NJPHA SS/Beg.Hunter O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amor De Tortuga, Grier Van Rooyen 0.00
2 Summerland, Noa Waisman 0.00
3 D'Ante, Lindsey Percussi 0.00
4 Candescence, Meredith Simmons 0.00
5 Alexander's Moonwalk, Lila Hong 0.00
6 Game On, Sophia Simms 1.00
7 Thomas, Caroline Hackett 0.00
8 24 Carrots, Mary Metts 0.00

Class: 610 - Outreach PEL SS/Beg.Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexander's Moonwalk, Lila Hong 0.00
2 Amor De Tortuga, Grier Van Rooyen 0.00
4 Thomas, Caroline Hackett 0.00
5 Candescence, Meredith Simmons 0.00
6 24 Carrots, Mary Metts 0.00
7 Game On, Sophia Simms 0.00
8 Summerland, Noa Waisman 0.00

Class: 611 - Outreach PEL Short Stirrup Eq - W/T    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Ridings, Proud Hawk 3.00
2 Isabella Antonio, Powder Puff 0.00
3 Camryn Lagomarsino, DUMBLEDORE 1.00

Class: 612 - Outreach PEL Short Stirrup Eq - W/T/C    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella Antonio, Powder Puff 0.00
2 Grace Ridings, Proud Hawk 2.00
3 Camryn Lagomarsino, DUMBLEDORE 1.00

Class: 613 - Outreach PEL Short Stirrup Eq O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella Antonio, Powder Puff 0.00
2 Camryn Lagomarsino, DUMBLEDORE 2.00
3 Grace Ridings, Proud Hawk 1.00

Class: 614 - Outreach PEL/NJPHA Short Stirrup Eq O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella Antonio, Powder Puff 0.00
2 Camryn Lagomarsino, DUMBLEDORE 2.00
3 Grace Ridings, Proud Hawk 1.00

Class: 619 - Outreach PEL Beginner Rider Eq - W/T    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Noa Waisman, Summerland 0.00
2 Lila Hong, Alexander's Moonwalk 0.00
3 Mary Metts, 24 Carrots 0.00
4 Margaux Citrin, BFF Definitely Kool 0.00
5 Caroline Hackett, Thomas 0.00
6 Meredith Simmons, Candescence 0.00
7 Tao Chang, Told You So! 0.00

Class: 620 - Outreach PEL Beginner Rider Eq - W/T/C    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Noa Waisman, Summerland 0.00
2 Margaux Citrin, BFF Definitely Kool 0.00
3 Caroline Hackett, Thomas 0.00
4 Lila Hong, Alexander's Moonwalk 0.00
5 Meredith Simmons, Candescence 0.00
6 Tao Chang, Told You So! 0.00
7 Mary Metts, 24 Carrots 0.00

Class: 621 - Outreach PEL Beginner Rider Eq - O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lila Hong, Alexander's Moonwalk 0.00
2 Caroline Hackett, Thomas 0.00
3 Margaux Citrin, BFF Definitely Kool 0.00
4 Noa Waisman, Summerland 0.00
5 Meredith Simmons, Candescence 0.00
6 Mary Metts, 24 Carrots 0.00
7 Tao Chang, Told You So! 0.00

Class: 622 - Outreach PEL/NJPHA Beginner Rider Eq - O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lila Hong, Alexander's Moonwalk 0.00
2 Meredith Simmons, Candescence 0.00
3 Noa Waisman, Summerland 0.00
4 Margaux Citrin, BFF Definitely Kool 0.00
5 Mary Metts, 24 Carrots 0.00
6 Caroline Hackett, Thomas 0.00
7 Tao Chang, Told You So! 0.00

Class: 623 - Outreach PEL Modified Rider 2'3" Hunter O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Kucharczuk, FINALLE 0.00

Class: 624 - Outreach PEL Modified Rider 2'3" Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Kucharczuk, FINALLE 0.00
2 Megan Fielder-SS, Diamant Noir 0.00

Class: 625 - Outreach PEL/NJPHA Modified Rider 2'3" Eq O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Kucharczuk, FINALLE 0.00

Class: 626 - Outreach PEL Modified Rider 2'3" Eq Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dr. Allen Cheng, Connor 0.00
2 Emily Kucharczuk, FINALLE 0.00

Class: 650 - Princeton Leadline    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celebration, Millie Beattie
1 Blue Note Jazz, Addison Tjong
1 DUMBLEDORE, Sadie Lagomarsino
1 Proud Hawk, Brynn Lagomarsino

Class: 651 - Outreach PEL/M&S/NJHSA/NJPHA Children's 2'6" Med    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Manobianca, Carboni 3 0.00
2 Brooke Birney, Cool Diamond King 0.00
3 Daisy Kollmorgen, Eskulturo 0.00
4 Erica Lee, A Lazy Romance 3.00
5 Ava Gustafson, Starz Align 0.00
6 Rylee Simmons, Mirame 0.00

Class: 652 - Outreach PEL/M&S/NJHSA/NJPHA Adult 2'6" Medal    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caitlin Pappas, Watch Me 0.00
2 Kassidy Danley, Lilly Langtree 0.00
3 Kara Li, Footloose 0.00
4 Tanya Wood, Lanciano 3.00
5 Amy L. Winner, Marshal M. Dillon 0.00
6 Kristin Johnson, Avargo 0.00
7 Kathleen Mahoney, Mr. Porter 0.00
8 Janny Verhoeven, Capetown Hannah 0.00

Class: 666 - WIHS Eq Overall    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella David, Contelido
2 Lauren Mccaulley, Chacco Star
3 Emma Covarrubias, Fortissimo
4 Cara Mcfadden, Ragtime
5 Campbell L. Hudkins, Diara Rouge
6 Emma Quigley, Catou
7 Kenley Koch, First impression
8 Madison Smyth, Encore

Class: 702 - Outreach PEL Low Children's Hunter Horse 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chestnut Hill, Ella Davis 0.00
2 Stars Go Blue, Mackenzie Teasdale 0.00
3 Columbus, Katie Yang 0.00
4 A Lazy Romance, Erica Lee 3.00
5 Mirame, Rylee Simmons 0.00
6 Caspar 276, Grace Cheifetz 0.00
7 Qualitat, Beatrice Johnson 0.00
8 Mirror Mirror, Lily Johnson 0.00

Class: 703 - Outreach PEL/NJPHA Low Children's Hunter Horse 2    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Columbus, Katie Yang 0.00
2 Chestnut Hill, Ella Davis 0.00
3 Mirror Mirror, Lily Johnson 0.00
4 Caspar 276, Grace Cheifetz 0.00
5 Mirame, Rylee Simmons 0.00
6 Qualitat, Beatrice Johnson 0.00
7 A Lazy Romance, Erica Lee 0.00
8 Stars Go Blue, Mackenzie Teasdale 0.00

Class: 704 - Outreach PEL Low Children's Hunter Horse U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chestnut Hill, Ella Davis 0.00
2 Mirror Mirror, Lily Johnson 0.00
3 Qualitat, Beatrice Johnson 0.00
4 Mirame, Rylee Simmons 0.00
5 Stars Go Blue, Mackenzie Teasdale 0.00
6 Caspar 276, Grace Cheifetz 0.00
7 A Lazy Romance, Erica Lee 0.00

Class: 706 - Outreach PEL Low Children's Eq. Horse 2'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Michaela Howe, Fair Lady D'Hydrencourt 0.00
2 Charlotte Weiss, Answer Yes 0.00
3 Alyssa Demino, Flyboy 0.00
4 Beatrice Johnson, Qualitat 0.00
5 Jaclyn Whitmore, Rosario 0.00
6 Lily Johnson, Mirror Mirror 0.00
7 Ava Gustafson, Starz Align 0.00
8 Daisy Kollmorgen, Eskulturo 0.00

Class: 707 - Outreach PEL/NJPHA Low Children's Eq. Horse 2'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daisy Kollmorgen, Eskulturo 0.00
2 Ella Davis, Chestnut Hill 0.00
3 Jaclyn Whitmore, Rosario 0.00
4 Brooke Birney, Cool Diamond King 0.00
5 Palma Schwab, Connor 0.00
6 Grace Manobianca, Carboni 3 0.00
7 Beatrice Johnson, Qualitat 0.00
8 Alyssa Demino, Flyboy 0.00

Class: 708 - Outreach PEL Low Children's Eq. Horse Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beatrice Johnson, Qualitat 0.00
2 Charlotte Weiss, Answer Yes 0.00
3 Ava Gustafson, Starz Align 0.00
4 Daisy Kollmorgen, Eskulturo 0.00
5 Michaela Howe, Fair Lady D'Hydrencourt 0.00
6 Jaclyn Whitmore, Rosario 0.00
7 Lily Johnson, Mirror Mirror 0.00
8 Ella Davis, Chestnut Hill 0.00

Class: 718 - Outreach PEL Low Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alibi VI, Erin Githens 14.00
2 DANCING-ISF, Kathy Weiss 0.00
3 Chicago, Lily Hedley 0.00
4 Graf Finale, Jennifer Molinari 0.00
5 Mr. Porter, Kathleen Mahoney 0.00
6 Tibri High Hopes, Nancy M. Mullady 0.00
7 Footloose, Kara Li 0.00
8 Quidams Kiss, Natasha Tarasov 0.00

Class: 719 - Outreach PEL/NJPHA Low Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baltique Von Milo, Daria Kissenberth 14.00
2 Alibi VI, Erin Githens 10.00
3 Tibri High Hopes, Nancy M. Mullady 0.00
4 Chicago, Lily Hedley 0.00
5 DANCING-ISF, Kathy Weiss 0.00
6 Quidams Kiss, Natasha Tarasov 0.00
7 Capetown Hannah, Janny Verhoeven 0.00
8 Lanciano, Tanya Wood 0.00

Class: 720 - Outreach PEL Low Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alibi VI, Erin Githens 7.00
2 Lanciano, Tanya Wood 5.00
3 Baltique Von Milo, Daria Kissenberth 4.00
4 Capetown Hannah, Janny Verhoeven 3.00
5 Mr. Porter, Kathleen Mahoney 0.00
6 Laroche, Karen Benin 0.00

Class: 722 - Outreach PEL Low Adult Eq. 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nancy M. Mullady, Tibri High Hopes 0.00
2 Kassidy Danley, Lilly Langtree 0.00
3 Caitlin Pappas, Watch Me 0.00
4 Karen Benin, Laroche 0.00
5 Susan B. Ward, Charmed Prinz 0.00
6 Lauren Kolodzinski, Charizma 0.00
7 Amy L. Winner, Marshal M. Dillon 0.00
8 Elizabeth Houley-Glassman, Chopin 0.00

Class: 723 - Outreach PEL/NJPHA Low Adult Eq. 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nancy M. Mullady, Tibri High Hopes 0.00
2 Caitlin Pappas, Watch Me 0.00
3 Elizabeth Houley-Glassman, Chopin 0.00
4 Nicole Mann, Bellisima 0.00
5 Karen Benin, Laroche 0.00
6 Susan B. Ward, Charmed Prinz 0.00
7 Kassidy Danley, Lilly Langtree 0.00
8 Natasha Tarasov, Quidams Kiss 0.00

Class: 724 - Outreach PEL Low Adult Eq. Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Karen Benin, Laroche 0.00
2 Kristin Johnson, Avargo 0.00
3 Alison Ward, Singularity 4.00
4 Ashleigh Browne, Crismo 0.00
5 Lauren Kolodzinski, Charizma 0.00
6 Nicole Mann, Bellisima 0.00
7 Amy L. Winner, Marshal M. Dillon 0.00
8 Kassidy Danley, Lilly Langtree 0.00

Class: 800 - $1,000 USHJA Green Incentive 3'/3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Desiigner, Joanne Arakelian
2 Impression, Kristen J. Abbatiello
3 Amazing Grace, Joanne Arakelian
4 Carry Me Home, Kalyn S. Fogarty
5 Balous Brother, Tammy A. Ross

Class: 802 - $1,000 Amateur Owner Hunter Classic 3'3"/3'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fidonna, Shannon K. Popp
2 Castle, Beth Field
3 Cruz, Kayla Morriello
4 Idolize, Jaime Auletto
5 Cezanne, Penelope Ayers
6 Louis, Morgan Munz
7 Swoon, Joelle Lynn
8 Casallita, Jackie Azelby
9 Indeed, Susan Dash
10 Sweet Willem, Devon Reimer

Class: 803 - $1,000 Junior Hunter Classic 3'3"/3'6"    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romeo, Caroline Signorino
2 Cassano, Amanda Wildauer
3 Real Time, Sasha Deringer
4 Model x, Nicolette Perry
5 Esperanza, Sophia Tabasso
6 Central Park, Vivian Palmer
7 Ramone, Jacqueline Zhai
8 Buckingham, Lucy D. Field
9 Solitude, Sophia Tabasso
10 Quentin, Adare Condon
11 Handsome DD, Caroline Olsen

Class: 804 - $500 Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dunlovin, Eva Mackenzie
2 Defying Gravity, Isabelle Mesiarik
3 Orchard Hills Firefly, Taylor Silvius
4 Childs Play Almost A Valentine, Reagan Jarrett
5 FARMORE STATE OF THE ART, Eva Mackenzie
6 Trouvaille, Emma Brody
7 D'Artagnan, Emma Dyson
8 Anisette, Eva Mackenzie
9 Farnley Crown Prince, Reagan Jarrett
10 Dream Big, Reagan Jarrett
11 Foxmor Secret Powers, Marielle Walrath
12 Small Wonder, Sophia Tabasso

Class: 805 - $500 Green Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Delaphine, Sasha Deringer
2 Sparkle, Elliena Apollo
3 Farnley Blew Kisses, Rylie True

Class: 806 - $2,500 USHJA/PEL National Hunter Derby Hunt 'n G    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oxford, Samantha Davis 0.00
2 Chantilly, Madeleine B. Flocks 0.00
3 Quintus 66, Madison Ancharski 0.00
4 Louis, Morgan Munz 0.00
5 Jeffery RW, Morgan Ward 0.00
6 Dionysus, Kyle Regenye 0.00
7 Fifth Avenue, Shea Ehrhard 0.00
8 Snow Patrol, Katie N. Milton 0.00
9 Impression, Kristen J. Abbatiello 0.00
10 Sparcette Blue, Brendan Weiss 0.00
11 Pointe Milou, Tammy A. Ross 0.00
12 Luxor Van Het Speienhof, Avery Johnson 0.00

Class: 808 - $1,500 USHJA Pony Hunter Derby    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dunlovin, Eva Mackenzie
2 Olof, Rylie True
3 Defying Gravity, Isabelle Mesiarik
4 Delaphine, Sasha Deringer
5 Mr Hollywood, Addison Gingras
6 D'Artagnan, Emma Dyson
7 Greystone's Star Bright, Aleda Hord
8 Foxmor Secret Powers, Marielle Walrath
9 Shenandoah Triscuit, Piper Kennedy
10 Farnley Blew Kisses, Rylie True
11 Anisette, Eva Mackenzie

Class: 809 - $500 M&S Adult Amateur Hunter Classic    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quinaro, Susan Harris
2 Come True, Mariel Goodson
3 Mister Fahrenheit, Anna Ermlich
4 Hullabaloo, Elizabeth Kalaris
5 Turlington, Roxanne Kassapidis

Class: 810 - $500 M&S Children's Hunter Classic 3'    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snow Patrol, Gabriella Bifulco
2 Imposant, Hudson Saunders
3 Braveheart, Alexander Baker Rosen
4 As Good As It's Get, Samantha Yagoda
5 Coppertone, Tabitha Tobias
6 Eastwood, Shane Radimer
7 Perseus, Isabella Padula
8 Quintessential, Lila Juneja
9 Traits Ivo, Amelia Mullins
10 Balendin, Jamison Lile

Class: 811 - $500 M&S Children's Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Corduroy, Addison Litman
2 Wildwynn Sinatra, Terri Gunderman
3 Mother May I, Abby Morris
4 TCF Hello Dolly, Laney Dare Hampton
5 Burberry, Serena Theodoracopulos
6 Empire¬?s Reign, Skyelar Umstead
7 Super Cool, Stella Cross
8 Tiktok, Ryleigh Delorenzo
9 Greystone's Star Bright, Aleda Hord
10 Power Trip, Addison Litman
11 Enchanted, Samantha Teller
12 Slumber Party, Ella Falco

Class: 820 - $750 USHJA Green Hunter Challenge    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Desiigner, Joanne Arakelian
2 Amazing Grace, Joanne Arakelian
3 Impression, Kristen J. Abbatiello
4 Tibri High Hopes, Katie N. Milton
5 Come True, Katie N. Milton

Provided by OrgPro


Top