Princeton Show Jumping May I

Princeton Show Jumping

May 12 - 16, 2021


Class: 91 - Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Premium Blend, Krista M. Goossens
2 Joy Ride, Matthew Jenkins
3 Olaf, Jordan Robertson
4 Federal Express, Leslie Schillat

Class: 92 - Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Premium Blend, Krista M. Goossens
2 Olaf, Matthew Jenkins
3 Federal Express, Leslie Schillat
4 Joy Ride, Matthew Jenkins

Class: 93 - Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Premium Blend, Krista M. Goossens
2 Final Cut, Kim Buzby
3 Outcome, Kim Buzby
4 The Franchise, Peter Patch
5 Olaf, Matthew Jenkins
6 Joy Ride, Matthew Jenkins
7 That girl, Brenna G. Doherty
8 Dalton Van Het Larenshof, Dover Bull

Class: 94 - Performance Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Premium Blend, Krista M. Goossens
2 Outcome, Kim Buzby
3 Final Cut, Kim Buzby
4 Olaf, Matthew Jenkins
5 Joy Ride, Matthew Jenkins
6 That girl, Brenna G. Doherty
7 Dalton Van Het Larenshof, Dover Bull
8 The Franchise, Peter Patch

Class: 95 - Performance Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Premium Blend, Krista M. Goossens
2 That girl, Brenna G. Doherty
3 Joy Ride, Matthew Jenkins

Class: 96 - Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashton, Brianne Goutal-Marteau
2 Asante, Matthew Jenkins
3 Everglow, Brianne Goutal-Marteau
4 Luminosity, Eleanor Propp
5 Heaven's Dream, Brianne Goutal-Marteau
6 That girl, Brenna G. Doherty
7 Good Thing, Anne Kursinski

Class: 97 - Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heaven's Dream, Brianne Goutal-Marteau
2 Asante, Matthew Jenkins
3 Good Thing, Anne Kursinski
4 Everglow, Brianne Goutal-Marteau
5 Luminosity, Krista M. Goossens
6 That girl, Brenna G. Doherty

Class: 98 - Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dizzy GZ, Kim Buzby
2 Asante, Matthew Jenkins
3 Permission, Kim Buzby
4 Canlando, Lucy Nyland-Elliott
5 Coranado, Michelle L. Guglielmo
6 Silver Exchange, Kim Buzby

Class: 99 - Performance Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dizzy GZ, Kim Buzby
2 Asante, Matthew Jenkins
3 Coranado, Michelle L. Guglielmo
4 Silver Exchange, Kim Buzby
5 Permission, Kim Buzby
6 Canlando, Lucy Nyland-Elliott

Class: 112 - Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Facetime, Matthew Jenkins
2 Aviator, Elizabeth Solomon
3 Valyrian, Melissa A. Ginsberg
4 Casall des Premices, Kimberly Nevitt

Class: 113 - Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Facetime, Matthew Jenkins
2 Aviator, Elizabeth Solomon
3 Casall des Premices, Kimberly Nevitt
4 Valyrian, Melissa A. Ginsberg

Class: 114 - Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casall des Premices, Kimberly Nevitt
2 Aviator, Elizabeth Solomon
3 Valyrian, Melissa A. Ginsberg
4 Facetime, Matthew Jenkins

Class: 115 - Green Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aviator, Elizabeth Solomon
2 Valyrian, Melissa A. Ginsberg
3 Casall des Premices, Kimberly Nevitt
4 Facetime, Matthew Jenkins

Class: 116 - Green Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Facetime, Matthew Jenkins
2 Casall des Premices, Kimberly Nevitt
3 Aviator, Elizabeth Solomon
4 Valyrian, Melissa A. Ginsberg

Class: 117 - Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spot On, Morgan S. Rosenberg
2 Arabesque, Brianne Goutal-Marteau
3 Arlucea, Matthew Jenkins
4 Golden Hour, Matthew Jenkins

Class: 118 - Green Hunter 3'3"(Incentive Rd)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arabesque, Brianne Goutal-Marteau
2 Arlucea, Matthew Jenkins
3 Golden Hour, Matthew Jenkins
4 Spot On, Morgan S. Rosenberg

Class: 119 - Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arlucea, Matthew Jenkins
2 Spot On, Morgan S. Rosenberg
3 Golden Hour, Matthew Jenkins

Class: 120 - Green Hunter 3'3" (1st Challenge Rd)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spot On, Morgan S. Rosenberg
2 Arlucea, Matthew Jenkins
3 Golden Hour, Matthew Jenkins

Class: 121 - Green Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arabesque, Brianne Goutal-Marteau
2 Arlucea, Matthew Jenkins
3 Spot On, Morgan S. Rosenberg
4 Golden Hour, Matthew Jenkins

Class: 122 - Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vintage Black, Matthew Jenkins
2 Crixus DVE, Morgan Ward
3 Pursue, Trevor C. Hawthorne
4 Reimagined, Matthew Jenkins
5 Night Moves, Anne Kursinski
6 Baker Street, Caroline L. Adams
7 Chaparral VDL, Marissa Cohen
8 Dazzle, Morgan Ward

Class: 123 - Green Hunter 3' (Incentive Rd)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crixus DVE, Morgan Ward
2 Just Sayin', Kevin T. Kirk
3 Reimagined, Matthew Jenkins
4 Vintage Black, Matthew Jenkins
5 Pursue, Trevor C. Hawthorne
6 Night Moves, Anne Kursinski
7 Chaparral VDL, Marissa Cohen
8 Dazzle, Morgan Ward

Class: 124 - Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crixus DVE, Morgan Ward
2 Just Sayin', Kevin T. Kirk
3 Dazzle, Morgan Ward
4 Pursue, Trevor C. Hawthorne
5 Chaparral VDL, Marissa Cohen
6 Reimagined, Matthew Jenkins
7 Vintage Black, Matthew Jenkins
8 Night Moves, Anne Kursinski

Class: 125 - Green Hunter 3' (1st Challenge Rd)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Sayin', Kevin T. Kirk
2 Vintage Black, Matthew Jenkins
3 Crixus DVE, Morgan Ward
4 Night Moves, Anne Kursinski
5 Pursue, Trevor C. Hawthorne
6 Chaparral VDL, Marissa Cohen
7 Baker Street, Caroline L. Adams
8 Reimagined, Matthew Jenkins

Class: 126 - Green Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baker Street, Caroline L. Adams
2 Vintage Black, Matthew Jenkins
3 Just Sayin', Kevin T. Kirk
4 Crixus DVE, Morgan Ward
5 Night Moves, Anne Kursinski
6 Reimagined, Matthew Jenkins
7 Pursue, Trevor C. Hawthorne
8 Dazzle, Morgan Ward
9 Chaparral VDL, Marissa Cohen

Class: 135 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" Combined    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Good Thing, Carol A. Hoffman
2 Federal Express, Leslie Schillat
3 Cashmero, Lindsey N. Ward

Class: 136 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" Combine (1st Rd Classi    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Good Thing, Carol A. Hoffman
2 Federal Express, Leslie Schillat
3 Cashmero, Lindsey N. Ward

Class: 137 - NJPHA Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" Combined    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cashmero, Lindsey N. Ward
2 Federal Express, Leslie Schillat
3 Good Thing, Carol A. Hoffman

Class: 138 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" Combined    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Good Thing, Carol A. Hoffman
2 Federal Express, Leslie Schillat
3 Cashmero, Lindsey N. Ward

Class: 139 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" Combined U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Good Thing, Carol A. Hoffman
2 Cashmero, Lindsey N. Ward
3 Federal Express, Leslie Schillat

Class: 145 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Louis, Morgan Munz
2 Demarco, Matt Lowe
3 Dsh Absolut, Rachel Sternberg
4 That girl, Claire Jungman
5 Lavender, Mary C. Mitsch
6 Castle, Beth Field
7 Dalton Van Het Larenshof, Dover Bull
8 Indeed, Susan Dash

Class: 146 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" (1st Rd Classic)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Demarco, Matt Lowe
2 Louis, Morgan Munz
3 Indeed, Susan Dash
4 Lavender, Mary C. Mitsch
5 That girl, Claire Jungman
6 Dsh Absolut, Rachel Sternberg

Class: 147 - NJPHA Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Demarco, Matt Lowe
2 Louis, Morgan Munz
3 Dsh Absolut, Rachel Sternberg
4 That girl, Claire Jungman
5 Castle, Beth Field
6 Lavender, Mary C. Mitsch
7 Dalton Van Het Larenshof, Dover Bull
8 Indeed, Susan Dash

Class: 148 - Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Demarco, Matt Lowe
2 Louis, Morgan Munz
3 Dalton Van Het Larenshof, Dover Bull
4 Dsh Absolut, Rachel Sternberg
5 That girl, Claire Jungman
6 Castle, Beth Field
7 Lavender, Mary C. Mitsch
8 Indeed, Susan Dash

Class: 149 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indeed, Susan Dash
2 Louis, Morgan Munz
3 That girl, Claire Jungman
4 Dsh Absolut, Rachel Sternberg
5 Castle, Beth Field
6 Demarco, Matt Lowe
7 Lavender, Mary C. Mitsch

Class: 155 - Jr Hunter Combined 3'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lone Star, Lauren Reid
2 Ashton, Stella Propp
3 Cocorrado Bb, Luke Sassi
4 Celebration, Bianca Salituri
5 Heaven's Dream, Stella Propp
6 Asante, Paige Bartosh
7 Luminosity, Juliette Propp
8 Channing, Lauren Reid

Class: 156 - Jr Hunter Combined 3'6" (1st Rd Classic)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashton, Stella Propp
2 Lone Star, Lauren Reid
3 Cocorrado Bb, Luke Sassi
4 Celebration, Bianca Salituri
5 Oxford, Lauren Reid
6 Channing, Lauren Reid
7 Luminosity, Juliette Propp

Class: 157 - NJPHAJr Hunter Combined 3'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heaven's Dream, Stella Propp
2 Oxford, Lauren Reid
3 Channing, Lauren Reid
4 Ashton, Stella Propp
5 Cocorrado Bb, Luke Sassi
6 Asante, Paige Bartosh
7 Everglow, Juliette Propp
8 Lone Star, Lauren Reid

Class: 158 - Jr Handy Hunter Combined 3'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oxford, Lauren Reid
2 Asante, Paige Bartosh
3 Heaven's Dream, Stella Propp
4 Everglow, Juliette Propp
5 Channing, Lauren Reid
6 Luminosity, Juliette Propp
7 Celebration, Bianca Salituri
8 Lone Star, Lauren Reid

Class: 159 - Jr Hunter Combined 3'6" U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashton, Stella Propp
2 Heaven's Dream, Stella Propp
3 Luminosity, Juliette Propp
4 Oxford, Lauren Reid
5 Celebration, Bianca Salituri
6 Everglow, Juliette Propp
7 Cocorrado Bb, Luke Sassi
8 Lone Star, Lauren Reid

Class: 175 - Small Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Premium Blend, Clara Propp
2 Inquisitive, Clara Propp
3 Perseus Yc, Rylynn Conway
4 Buckingham, Lucy D. Field
5 Carasco, Gabriella Deflece
6 Joy Ride, Sarah Ewing
7 Mtm Entitled, Olivia Brown

Class: 176 - Small Junior Hunter 3'3" (1st Rd Classic)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inquisitive, Clara Propp
2 Perseus Yc, Rylynn Conway
3 Buckingham, Lucy D. Field
4 Mtm Entitled, Olivia Brown
5 Premium Blend, Clara Propp
6 Joy Ride, Sarah Ewing
7 Carasco, Gabriella Deflece

Class: 177 - NJPHA Small Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Premium Blend, Clara Propp
2 Carasco, Gabriella Deflece
3 Buckingham, Lucy D. Field
4 Perseus Yc, Rylynn Conway
5 Inquisitive, Clara Propp
6 Joy Ride, Sarah Ewing

Class: 178 - Small Junior Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inquisitive, Clara Propp
2 Carasco, Gabriella Deflece
3 Perseus Yc, Rylynn Conway
4 Joy Ride, Sarah Ewing
5 Premium Blend, Clara Propp
6 Buckingham, Lucy D. Field

Class: 179 - Small Junior Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Premium Blend, Clara Propp
2 Perseus Yc, Rylynn Conway
3 Carasco, Gabriella Deflece
4 Joy Ride, Sarah Ewing
5 Inquisitive, Clara Propp
6 Mtm Entitled, Olivia Brown

Class: 180 - Large Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arabesque, Clara Propp
2 Huehuetenango, Ria Ohtsu
3 Emisja, Madison Frankel
4 KT Mac, Kara Scotti
5 Waterfall Z, Mia Sassi
6 Facetime, Fiona Von Hartleben
7 The Franchise, Grace Wilson
8 Golden Hour, Fiona Von Hartleben

Class: 181 - Large Junior Hunter 3'3" (1st Rd Classic)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arabesque, Clara Propp
2 Facetime, Fiona Von Hartleben
3 The Franchise, Grace Wilson
4 Emisja, Madison Frankel
5 Huehuetenango, Ria Ohtsu
6 Waterfall Z, Mia Sassi
7 KT Mac, Kara Scotti
8 Golden Hour, Fiona Von Hartleben

Class: 182 - NJPHA Large Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Franchise, Grace Wilson
2 Emisja, Madison Frankel
3 Golden Hour, Fiona Von Hartleben
4 Arabesque, Clara Propp
5 Huehuetenango, Ria Ohtsu
6 Arlucea, Sarah Ewing
7 Waterfall Z, Mia Sassi
8 KT Mac, Kara Scotti

Class: 183 - Large Junior Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arabesque, Clara Propp
2 Facetime, Fiona Von Hartleben
3 KT Mac, Kara Scotti
4 Waterfall Z, Mia Sassi
5 Arlucea, Sarah Ewing
6 The Franchise, Grace Wilson
7 Dodger of the Lowlands, Olivia Sell
8 Emisja, Madison Frankel

Class: 184 - Large Junior Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arabesque, Clara Propp
2 Emisja, Madison Frankel
3 Arlucea, Sarah Ewing
4 Facetime, Fiona Von Hartleben
5 Waterfall Z, Mia Sassi
6 Golden Hour, Fiona Von Hartleben
7 Huehuetenango, Ria Ohtsu
8 The Franchise, Grace Wilson

Class: 206 - Medium Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tristan, Clara Propp
2 Trouvaille, Emma Brody
3 Paris, Emma Brody

Class: 207 - Medium Pony Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paris, Emma Brody
2 Trouvaille, Emma Brody
3 Tristan, Clara Propp

Class: 208 - Medium Pony Hunter 2'6" (1st Rd Classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tristan, Clara Propp
2 Paris, Emma Brody
3 Trouvaille, Emma Brody

Class: 209 - Medium Pony Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tristan, Clara Propp
2 Trouvaille, Emma Brody
3 Paris, Emma Brody

Class: 210 - Medium Pony Handy Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trouvaille, Emma Brody
2 Paris, Emma Brody
3 Tristan, Clara Propp

Class: 211 - Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trouvaille, Emma Brody
2 Tristan, Clara Propp
3 Paris, Emma Brody

Class: 212 - Large Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eastside, Clara Propp
2 Rolex, Emma Brody
3 Captain Obvious, Scarlett Wood
4 News Day, Clara Propp
5 Stonewall Top Call, Alexandra Parisi
6 Pitch Perfect, Megan Precopio

Class: 213 - Large Pony Hunter 2'9"-3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stonewall Top Call, Alexandra Parisi
2 Captain Obvious, Scarlett Wood
3 Eastside, Clara Propp
4 News Day, Clara Propp
5 Pitch Perfect, Megan Precopio
6 Rolex, Emma Brody

Class: 214 - Large Pony Hunter 2'9"-3' (1st Rd Classic)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 News Day, Clara Propp
2 Eastside, Clara Propp
3 Stonewall Top Call, Alexandra Parisi
4 Pitch Perfect, Megan Precopio
5 Rolex, Emma Brody
6 Captain Obvious, Scarlett Wood

Class: 215 - Large Pony Hunter 2'9"-3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eastside, Clara Propp
2 News Day, Clara Propp
3 Pitch Perfect, Megan Precopio
4 Stonewall Top Call, Alexandra Parisi
5 Rolex, Emma Brody
6 Captain Obvious, Scarlett Wood

Class: 216 - Large Pony Handy Hunter 2'9"-3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 News Day, Clara Propp
2 Rolex, Emma Brody
3 Stonewall Top Call, Alexandra Parisi
4 Eastside, Clara Propp
5 Captain Obvious, Scarlett Wood
6 Pitch Perfect, Megan Precopio

Class: 217 - Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 News Day, Clara Propp
2 Rolex, Emma Brody
3 Eastside, Clara Propp
4 Stonewall Top Call, Alexandra Parisi
5 Pitch Perfect, Megan Precopio
6 Captain Obvious, Scarlett Wood

Class: 241 - PEL Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Splurge, Hayden Wilkes 0.00
2 Brooklyn, Amanda J. Zwaan 0.00
3 Esta Noche, Lily Cramer 0.00
4 Kasane, Jacey L. Manno- Reilley 0.00
5 Go Pro, Avery Swartz 0.00
6 High Power, Alison Inggs 0.00
7 Grace M, Mariana Ziejewski 0.00
8 ARBOR HILL, Katy Sherman 0.00

Class: 242 - PEL Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brooklyn, Amanda J. Zwaan 0.00
2 Hullabaloo, Elizabeth Kalaris 0.00
3 Esta Noche, Lily Cramer 0.00
4 High Power, Alison Inggs 0.00
5 Grace M, Mariana Ziejewski 0.00
6 Kasane, Jacey L. Manno- Reilley 0.00
7 Splurge, Hayden Wilkes 0.00
8 ARBOR HILL, Katy Sherman 0.00

Class: 243 - PEL/NJPHA Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 (1st Rd Cla    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kasane, Jacey L. Manno- Reilley 0.00
2 Brooklyn, Amanda J. Zwaan 0.00
3 Grace M, Mariana Ziejewski 0.00
4 Hullabaloo, Elizabeth Kalaris 0.00
5 Esta Noche, Lily Cramer 0.00
6 Splurge, Hayden Wilkes 0.00
7 Go Pro, Avery Swartz 0.00
8 High Power, Alison Inggs 0.00
9 ARBOR HILL, Katy Sherman 0.00

Class: 244 - PEL Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Splurge, Hayden Wilkes 0.00
2 Grace M, Mariana Ziejewski 0.00
3 Hullabaloo, Elizabeth Kalaris 0.00
4 Brooklyn, Amanda J. Zwaan 0.00
5 Kasane, Jacey L. Manno- Reilley 0.00
6 Esta Noche, Lily Cramer 0.00

Class: 246 - PEL Adult Amateur Hunter 36+    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Karla, Christina Falcetti 0.00
2 Reimagined, Lynn S. Ledwith 0.00
3 Lasago, Christina Falcetti 0.00
4 Quinaro, Susan Harris 3.00
5 Verdon Dh Z, Susan M. Lockner 0.00
6 Simply, Brooke A. Bees 0.00
7 Ardeon, Emily Drechsel 0.00

Class: 247 - PEL Adult Amateur Hunter 36+    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Karla, Christina Falcetti 0.00
2 Quinaro, Susan Harris 5.00
3 Verdon Dh Z, Susan M. Lockner 0.00
4 Lasago, Christina Falcetti 0.00
5 Reimagined, Lynn S. Ledwith 0.00
6 Ardeon, Emily Drechsel 0.00
7 Simply, Brooke A. Bees 0.00

Class: 248 - PEL/NJPHA Adult Amateur Hunter 36+(1st Rd Classi    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Karla, Christina Falcetti 0.00
2 Quinaro, Susan Harris 5.00
3 Sam I Am, Susi Stone 0.00
4 Verdon Dh Z, Susan M. Lockner 0.00
5 Simply, Brooke A. Bees 0.00
6 Lasago, Christina Falcetti 0.00
7 Ardeon, Emily Drechsel 0.00
8 Reimagined, Lynn S. Ledwith 0.00

Class: 249 - PEL Adult Amateur Hunter 36+U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quinaro, Susan Harris 7.00
2 Reimagined, Lynn S. Ledwith 0.00
3 Karla, Christina Falcetti 0.00
4 Ardeon, Emily Drechsel 0.00
5 Lasago, Christina Falcetti 0.00
6 Verdon Dh Z, Susan M. Lockner 0.00

Class: 261 - PEL Child Hunter 14 and under    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casco M, Lillian Soroken 0.00
2 Square One, Lillian Soroken 0.00
3 MTM Wheels Up, Shane Radimer 0.00
4 Corinthian, Juliet Jones 0.00
5 Tokya de Circee, Sara Aberle 0.00
6 Eastwood, Shane Radimer 0.00
7 Mr. Big, Isabella Solis 0.00

Class: 262 - PEL Child Hunter 14 and under    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Wheels Up, Shane Radimer 0.00
2 Mr. Big, Isabella Solis 0.00
3 Casco M, Lillian Soroken 0.00
4 Eastwood, Shane Radimer 0.00
5 Tokya de Circee, Sara Aberle 0.00
6 Square One, Lillian Soroken 0.00

Class: 263 - PEL/NJPHA Child Hunter 14 and under (1st Rd Clas    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Big, Isabella Solis 0.00
2 Casco M, Lillian Soroken 0.00
3 Corinthian, Juliet Jones 0.00
4 Square One, Lillian Soroken 0.00
5 Tokya de Circee, Sara Aberle 0.00
6 MTM Wheels Up, Shane Radimer 0.00
7 Eastwood, Shane Radimer 0.00

Class: 264 - PEL Child Hunter 14 and under U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Wheels Up, Shane Radimer 0.00
2 Tokya de Circee, Sara Aberle 0.00
3 Corinthian, Juliet Jones 0.00
4 Crimson Tide, Isabella Thackeray 0.00
5 Casco M, Lillian Soroken 0.00
6 Mr. Big, Isabella Solis 0.00

Class: 266 - PEL Child Hunter 15-17    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maybe I'm Amazed, Casey Cox 0.00
2 On The Darkside, Casey Alworth 0.00
3 Adorado STL, Julia Brennan 0.00
4 As Good As It's Get, Samantha Yagoda 0.00
5 Braveheart, Olive Stern 0.00
6 Columbus, Katie Yang 0.00
7 I've Been Spotted, Amy Precopio 0.00
8 Vintage Black, Megan Precopio 0.00

Class: 267 - PEL Child Hunter 15-17    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maybe I'm Amazed, Casey Cox 0.00
2 Braveheart, Olive Stern 0.00
3 On The Darkside, Casey Alworth 0.00
4 Reality Check, Lucy Smith 0.00
5 Adorado STL, Julia Brennan 0.00
6 Columbus, Katie Yang 0.00
7 As Good As It's Get, Samantha Yagoda 0.00
8 Vintage Black, Megan Precopio 0.00

Class: 268 - PEL/NJPHA Child Hunter 15-17 (1st Rd Classic)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adorado STL, Julia Brennan 0.00
2 Columbus, Katie Yang 0.00
3 Braveheart, Olive Stern 0.00
4 Maybe I'm Amazed, Casey Cox 0.00
5 As Good As It's Get, Samantha Yagoda 0.00
6 I've Been Spotted, Amy Precopio 0.00
7 Vintage Black, Megan Precopio 0.00
8 Reality Check, Lucy Smith 0.00

Class: 269 - PEL Child Hunter 15-17 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 On The Darkside, Casey Alworth 0.00
2 Vintage Black, Megan Precopio 0.00
3 As Good As It's Get, Samantha Yagoda 0.00
4 Braveheart, Olive Stern 0.00
5 Reality Check, Lucy Smith 0.00
6 Adorado STL, Julia Brennan 0.00
7 I've Been Spotted, Amy Precopio 0.00

Class: 276 - PEL Child Pony Hunter 2'6", 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Missed Point, Uma Yax 7.00
2 Blueper, Palma Schwab 0.00
3 Trevethan Misty Noe, Greta Holmes 0.00
4 Milo, Zoe Reick 0.00
5 That's the Scoop, Reese Sides 2.00

Class: 277 - PEL Child Pony Hunter 2'6", 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blueper, Palma Schwab 0.00
2 That's the Scoop, Reese Sides 5.00
3 Trevethan Misty Noe, Greta Holmes 0.00
4 Missed Point, Uma Yax 3.00
5 Milo, Zoe Reick 0.00

Class: 278 - PEL/NJPHA Child Pony Hunter (1st Rd Classic)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blueper, Palma Schwab 0.00
2 Missed Point, Uma Yax 5.00
3 Trevethan Misty Noe, Greta Holmes 0.00
4 That's the Scoop, Reese Sides 3.00
5 Milo, Zoe Reick 0.00

Class: 279 - PEL Child Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Missed Point, Uma Yax 7.00
2 That's the Scoop, Reese Sides 5.00
3 Milo, Zoe Reick 0.00
4 Trevethan Misty Noe, Greta Holmes 0.00

Class: 291 - USHJA/PEL Hunter 3'    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dicaprio 3, Heather Williams 0.00
2 Corinthian, Melissa Spadaccini 0.00
3 My Autograf, Kevin T. Kirk 12.00
4 Outcome, Ralph E. Bassett 0.00
5 Casco M, Katie L. Kanner 0.00
6 Final Cut, Catharine W. Cox 0.00
7 Castlefield Spartacus USEF, Katie L. Kanner 0.00
8 Maybe I'm Amazed, Casey Cox 0.00

Class: 292 - USHJA/PEL Hunter 3'    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dicaprio 3, Heather Williams 0.00
2 Cleverest, Kim Buzby 0.00
3 My Autograf, Kevin T. Kirk 12.00
4 Marcus Zarrelius, Bonnie Auger 0.00
5 Even You, Cathy A. Sacher 0.00
6 Outcome, Ralph E. Bassett 0.00
7 That girl, Claire Jungman 0.00
8 Castlefield Spartacus USEF, Katie L. Kanner 0.00

Class: 293 - USHJA/PEL Hunter 3'    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corinthian, Melissa Spadaccini 0.00
2 Even You, Cathy A. Sacher 0.00
3 Final Cut, Catharine W. Cox 0.00
4 My Autograf, Kevin T. Kirk 6.00
5 Marcus Zarrelius, Bonnie Auger 0.00
6 Lasago, Christina Falcetti 0.00
7 Iridento, Melissa Spadaccini 0.00
8 I've Been Spotted, Elizabeth Solomon 0.00

Class: 294 - USHJA/PEL Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marcus Zarrelius, Bonnie Auger 0.00
2 Even You, Cathy A. Sacher 0.00
3 My Autograf, Kevin T. Kirk 4.00
4 Lasago, Christina Falcetti 0.00
5 I've Been Spotted, Elizabeth Solomon 0.00
6 Colancer-ushja-pending, Libby S. Giordano 0.00

Class: 296 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Autograf, Kevin T. Kirk
2 As Good As It's Get, Samantha Yagoda
3 Quintessential, Melissa Spadaccini
4 Splurge, Hayden Wilkes
5 Lasago, Christina Falcetti
6 Cinestar, Elizabeth Perry
7 Ultimatum, Caroline L. Adams
8 Watch Me, Caitlin Pappas

Class: 297 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hundred Acre, Elizabeth Perry
2 Baker Street, Caroline L. Adams
3 Cinestar, Elizabeth Perry
4 Lasago, Christina Falcetti
5 As Good As It's Get, Samantha Yagoda
6 Quintessential, Melissa Spadaccini
7 Splurge, Hayden Wilkes
8 Reimagined, Lynn S. Ledwith

Class: 298 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 As Good As It's Get, Samantha Yagoda
2 Cinestar, Elizabeth Perry
3 Touch of Grey, Elissa Goldner
4 Quintessential, Melissa Spadaccini
5 Graf Finale, Jennifer Molinari
6 Baker Street, Caroline L. Adams
7 Braveheart, Olive Stern
8 My Autograf, Kevin T. Kirk

Class: 299 - USHJA Hunter 2'9" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baker Street, Caroline L. Adams
2 Reimagined, Lynn S. Ledwith
3 As Good As It's Get, Samantha Yagoda
4 Ultimatum, Caroline L. Adams
5 Levitator MS, Helene Cempa

Class: 301 - USHJA/PEL Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kalou HX, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
2 Dressed In Blue, Justin S. Dye 0.00
3 Wait, What?, Kimberley Simmons 0.00
4 Gallenger, Nicole Fox 0.00
5 Concia, Eva Molloy 0.00
6 Grace M, Mariana Ziejewski 0.00
7 Impressionist, Julia Frischling 0.00
8 Rose Gold, Elizabeth Solomon 0.00

Class: 302 - USHJA/PEL Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Esprit, Abby Curran 0.00
2 Impressionist, Julia Frischling 0.00
3 Wait, What?, Kimberley Simmons 0.00
4 Gallenger, Nicole Fox 0.00
5 Grace M, Mariana Ziejewski 0.00
6 Dressed In Blue, Bernadette Curran 0.00
7 Betting Blue, Sloane Mayman 0.00
8 Stella, Matthew Jenkins 0.00

Class: 303 - USHJA/PEL Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cheers BZ, Kevin T. Kirk 14.00
2 Dressed In Blue, Bernadette Curran 0.00
3 Treasure Girl, Elizabeth Perry 0.00
4 Better Than Gold, Saundra Hendrickson 0.00
5 Impressionist, Julia Frischling 0.00
6 Wait, What?, Kimberley Simmons 0.00
7 Betting Blue, Sloane Mayman 0.00
8 Grace M, Mariana Ziejewski 0.00

Class: 304 - USHJA/PEL Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dressed In Blue, Bernadette Curran 0.00
2 Stella, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
3 Kalou HX, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
4 Impressionist, Julia Frischling 0.00
5 Grace M, Mariana Ziejewski 0.00
6 Rose Gold, Elizabeth Solomon 0.00
7 Better Than Gold, Saundra Hendrickson 0.00
8 Betting Blue, Sloane Mayman 0.00

Class: 306 - USHJA Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roranoa z, Grace Maloney
2 Ventador, Kim Buzby
3 Ragtime, Martin Marcelli
4 Stonewall Top Call, Jordan R. Gibbs
5 Captain Obvious, Paige Bartosh
6 Nonchalant, Corey B. Golden
7 Rock A Feller, Jennifer Decastro
8 WR Mr. Wonderful-microchip, Lucy Nyland-Elliott

Class: 307 - USHJA Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ventador, Kim Buzby
2 Ragtime, Martin Marcelli
3 Nonchalant, Corey B. Golden
4 Stonewall Top Call, Jordan R. Gibbs
5 Rock A Feller, Jennifer Decastro
6 Roranoa z, Grace Maloney
7 Mr. Porter, Michelle C. Grayson
8 Captain Obvious, Paige Bartosh

Class: 308 - USHJA Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ventador, Kim Buzby
2 Ragtime, Martin Marcelli
3 Mr. Porter, Michelle C. Grayson
4 Roranoa z, Grace Maloney
5 WR Mr. Wonderful-microchip, Lucy Nyland-Elliott
6 Nonchalant, Corey B. Golden
7 Captain Obvious, Paige Bartosh
8 Rock A Feller, Jennifer Decastro

Class: 309 - USHJA Hunter 2'3" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Porter, Michelle C. Grayson
2 Roranoa z, Grace Maloney
3 WR Mr. Wonderful-microchip, Christiane Duncan
4 Ragtime, Martin Marcelli

Class: 311 - USHJA/PEL Hunter 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rock A Feller, Jennifer Decastro 0.00
2 Surreal, Michelle C. Grayson 0.00
3 Trademark, Anna Perlow 0.00
4 Better Than Blue, Anna Perlow 0.00

Class: 312 - USHJA/PEL Hunter 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Surreal, Michelle C. Grayson 0.00
2 Better Than Blue, Lila Dubin 0.00
3 Trademark, Wyatt Rofey 0.00

Class: 313 - USHJA/PEL Hunter 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Surreal, Michelle C. Grayson 0.00
2 Trademark, Wyatt Rofey 0.00
3 Better Than Blue, Lila Dubin 0.00

Class: 314 - USHJA/PEL Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trademark, Wyatt Rofey 0.00
2 Surreal, Michelle C. Grayson 0.00
3 Better Than Blue, Lila Dubin 0.00

Class: 320 - Schooling Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Darletti, August Torsilieri
2 Argyle, Claire Carpenter
3 Jaguar R, Brenna G. Doherty
4 Touch of Grey, Elissa Goldner
5 Ultimatum, Caroline L. Adams
6 Charmed Prinz, Melissa A. Ginsberg
7 Wait, What?, Matthew Jenkins
8 Stella, Matthew Jenkins

Class: 321 - Schooling Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Argyle, Claire Carpenter
2 Kalou HX, Matthew Jenkins
3 Darletti, August Torsilieri
4 Touch of Grey, Elissa Goldner
5 Jaguar R, Brenna G. Doherty
6 Stella, Matthew Jenkins
7 Ultimatum, Caroline L. Adams
8 Chaparral VDL, Marissa Cohen

Class: 322 - Schooling Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wait, What?, Matthew Jenkins
2 Betting Blue, Peter Patch
3 Boardwalk Empire, Cynthia Weber
4 Impressionist, Peter Patch
5 Life of Riley, Auriol Azzara
6 Ultimatum, Caroline L. Adams
7 Rose Gold, Elizabeth Solomon
8 Fable MTF, Mia Hyon

Class: 323 - Schooling Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stella, Matthew Jenkins
2 My Autograf, Kevin T. Kirk
3 Betting Blue, Peter Patch
4 Impressionist, Peter Patch
5 Wait, What?, Matthew Jenkins
6 Life of Riley, Auriol Azzara
7 Boardwalk Empire, Cynthia Weber
8 Gallenger, Nicole Fox

Class: 324 - Schooling Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rose Gold, Elizabeth Solomon
2 Kalou HX, Matthew Jenkins
3 Jaguar R, Brenna G. Doherty
4 My Autograf, Kevin T. Kirk
5 Wait, What?, Matthew Jenkins
6 Touch of Grey, Elissa Goldner
7 Gallenger, Nicole Fox
8 Stella, Matthew Jenkins

Class: 325 - Suitable Hunter 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crypton Z, Charlotte Hilfers
2 My Autograf, Kevin T. Kirk
3 Curt Z, Carly Fischer
4 Sam I Am, Michael J. Altschwager
5 Boardwalk Empire, Cynthia Weber
6 Better Than Gold, Matthew Jenkins
7 Charmed Prinz, Melissa A. Ginsberg
8 Casall des Premices, Kimberly Nevitt

Class: 326 - Suitable Hunter 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crypton Z, Charlotte Hilfers
2 Charmed Prinz, Melissa A. Ginsberg
3 My Autograf, Kevin T. Kirk
4 Curt Z, Carly Fischer
5 Better Than Gold, Matthew Jenkins
6 Sam I Am, Michael J. Altschwager
7 Baker Street, Caroline L. Adams
8 Boardwalk Empire, Cynthia Weber

Class: 327 - Suitable Hunter 3'    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Final Cut, Catharine W. Cox
2 Balito, Madison Myro
3 Cleverest, Kim Buzby
4 Perseus Yc, Katie L. Kanner
5 Dsh Absolut, Dominique H. Damico
6 Even You, Cathy A. Sacher
7 Outcome, Kim Buzby
8 Bettina, Eleanor Kunsman

Class: 328 - Suitable Hunter 3'    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Final Cut, Kim Buzby
2 Bettina, Eleanor Kunsman
3 Perseus Yc, Katie L. Kanner
4 Better Than Gold, Saundra Hendrickson
5 Balito, Madison Myro
6 Even You, Cathy A. Sacher
7 Silver Lining, Kim Buzby
8 Cleverest, Kim Buzby

Class: 329 - Suitable Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baker Street, Caroline L. Adams
2 Perseus Yc, Katie L. Kanner
3 Marlin, Jessica Barno
4 Curt Z, Carly Fischer
5 My Autograf, Kevin T. Kirk
6 Boardwalk Empire, Cynthia Weber
7 Better Than Gold, Saundra Hendrickson

Class: 340 - Open Hunter Prep    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Facetime, Matthew Jenkins
2 Crixus DVE, Morgan Ward
3 Just Sayin', Kevin T. Kirk
4 Asante, Matthew Jenkins
5 Casall des Premices, Kimberly Nevitt
6 Reimagined, Matthew Jenkins
7 Aviator, Elizabeth Solomon
8 Arlucea, Matthew Jenkins

Class: 341 - Open Hunter Prep    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dizzy GZ, Cathy A. Sacher
2 Asante, Matthew Jenkins
3 Vintage Black, Matthew Jenkins
4 Facetime, Matthew Jenkins
5 Arlucea, Matthew Jenkins
6 Spot On, Morgan S. Rosenberg
7 Dazzle, Morgan Ward
8 Aviator, Elizabeth Solomon

Class: 400 - USEF/Dover Saddlery Hunter Seat Medal    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Don Diarado, Lilly Anthes
2 Eres Tu, Emma Blumenkrantz
3 Crossbow, Rylynn Conway
4 Northstar, Logan Thomas
5 Sandro Blue, Kaylin Sculthorpe
6 Olaf, Jordan Robertson
7 Rockingham, Mia Sassi
8 Kingston, Madison Frankel

Class: 401 - Hamel Foundation NHS 3'3" Medal    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bianca Salituri, Don Chacco
2 Emma Sameth, Captain Krutzmann
3 Rylynn Conway, Crossbow
4 Kaylin Sculthorpe, Sandro Blue
5 Grace Wilson, My Pride Z

Class: 402 - ASPCA Maclay    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingston, Madison Frankel
2 Eres Tu, Emma Blumenkrantz
3 Don Diarado, Lilly Anthes
4 Sandro Blue, Kaylin Sculthorpe
5 Crossbow, Rylynn Conway
6 Big Sky, Lauren Reid
7 Northstar, Logan Thomas
8 Olaf, Jordan Robertson

Class: 403 - WIHS Equitation Classic - Hunter Phase    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Don Diarado, Lilly Anthes
2 Eres Tu, Emma Blumenkrantz
3 Kingston, Madison Frankel
4 Lago W, Kate Egan
5 Apollo, Lauren Mccaulley
6 Olaf, Jordan Robertson

Class: 404 - WIHS Equitation Classic - Jumper Phase    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eres Tu, Emma Blumenkrantz
2 Don Diarado, Lilly Anthes
3 Lago W, Kate Egan
4 Dianko, Emily Sumeray
5 Apollo, Lauren Mccaulley

Class: 405 - USEF/Platinum Performance Show Jumping Talent Se    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kid Safari Dh, Alice Kass
2 Apollo, Lauren Mccaulley
3 Don Diarado, Lilly Anthes

Class: 408 - USHJA 3'3" Jumping Seat Medal    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kate Egan, Lago W
2 Kaylin Sculthorpe, Sandro Blue
3 Emma Sameth, Captain Krutzmann
4 Bianca Salituri, Don Chacco
5 Grace Wilson, My Pride Z
6 Rylynn Conway, Crossbow
7 Jordan R. Gibbs, Limitless

Class: 409 - Ariat National Adult Medal    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tamara Linde, Miss Ellie Z
2 Kyle Regenye, Titan
3 Paige Jones, Sha neigh neigh
4 Hayden Wilkes, Splurge
5 Caitlin Pappas, Watch Me
6 Avery Swartz, Go Pro
7 Alison Inggs, High Power

Class: 410 - THIS National Children's Medal    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rylynn Conway, Crossbow
2 Clara Propp, Jupina Colada
3 Kate Lachance, Now-N-Then
4 Casey Cox, Maybe I'm Amazed
5 David Leone, Valedictorian
6 Charlotte Jones, Iridento
7 Olivia Brown, Bailador
8 Kaylin Sculthorpe, Sandro Blue

Class: 411 - PEL/M&S Child Medal/NJPHA Mini Medal    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lillian Soroken, Dicaprio 3 0.00
2 Jordan Kim, Ferragamo 0.00
3 Kate Lachance, Now-N-Then 0.00
4 Samantha Yagoda, As Good As It's Get 0.00
5 David Leone, Valedictorian 0.00
6 Casey Alworth, On The Darkside 0.00
7 Katie Yang, Joey Pepperoni 0.00
8 Abigail Marusa, J ai Eu Ce 0.00

Class: 412 - NJHSA/NJPHA Gold Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Blumenkrantz, Eres Tu
2 Madison Frankel, Kingston
3 Emily Sumeray, Dianko

Class: 413 - NJHSA Bronze/NJPHA Child Eq.    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jordan Kim, Ferragamo
2 Genna Kerlin, Clooney 11
3 Lillian Soroken, Dicaprio 3
4 Lotus Chang, Grande Flicka
5 Katie Yang, Joey Pepperoni
6 Alethea Bergad, Dylano
7 Abigail Marusa, J ai Eu Ce
8 David Leone, Valedictorian

Class: 414 - USEF Pony Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clara Propp, Tristan
2 Alexandra Parisi, Stonewall Top Call
3 Emma Brody, Trouvaille

Class: 415 - WIHS Pony Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Parisi, Stonewall Top Call
2 Clara Propp, Tristan
3 Emma Brody, Trouvaille

Class: 416 - PEL/M&S/NJPHA Child Pony Medal 2', 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Greta Holmes, Trevethan Misty Noe 0.00
2 Zoe Reick, Milo 0.00
3 Uma Yax, Missed Point 4.00
4 Palma Schwab, Blueper 0.00
5 Reese Sides, That's the Scoop 2.00

Class: 417 - PEL/M&S/NJHSA/NJPHA Adult Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amanda J. Zwaan, Brooklyn 0.00
2 Tamara Linde, Miss Ellie Z 0.00
3 Caitlin Pappas, Watch Me 0.00
4 Mariana Ziejewski, Grace M 0.00
5 Katy Sherman, ARBOR HILL 2.00

Class: 418 - USEF Adult Eq. Class 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kyle Regenye, Titan
2 Paige Jones, Sha neigh neigh
3 Rachel Sternberg, Dsh Absolut
4 Sarah Steel, Canlando

Class: 419 - THIS NHS Adult Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kyle Regenye, Titan
2 Paige Jones, Sha neigh neigh
3 Tamara Linde, Miss Ellie Z
4 Caitlin Pappas, Watch Me

Class: 424 - NJHSA Mini Maclay    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dicaprio 3, Lillian Soroken
2 Iridento, Charlotte Jones
3 Now-N-Then, Kate Lachance
4 Dylano, Alethea Bergad
5 Ferragamo, Jordan Kim
6 Clooney 11, Genna Kerlin
7 J ai Eu Ce, Abigail Marusa
8 Grande Flicka, Lotus Chang

Class: 425 - USHJA Hunter Seat Medal 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Limitless, Jordan R. Gibbs
2 Captain Krutzmann, Emma Sameth
3 Dylano, Alethea Bergad
4 Sandro Blue, Kaylin Sculthorpe
5 Crossbow, Rylynn Conway
6 Don Chacco, Bianca Salituri
7 My Pride Z, Grace Wilson
8 Big Sky, Lauren Reid

Class: 500 - .70m Jumper II.1    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cierra, Isabella Marchese 0.00
2 Good As Gold, Ann Jordan 0.00
3 Sargeant Pepper, Cahill Chen 0.00
4 Watch Me Heartbreak, Brenna G. Doherty 0.00
5 Quarador MBF, Suzanne Morgan 0.00
6 FINALLE, Emily Kucharczuk 0.00
8 SB Park Avenue'ssong, Jennae Ulics 0.00

Class: 501 - .70m Jumper II.2b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cierra, Isabella Marchese 0.00
2 Watch Me Heartbreak, Brenna G. Doherty 0.00
3 SB Park Avenue'ssong, Jennae Ulics 0.00
4 Capito Z, Frank Ferguson 0.00
5 FINALLE, Emily Kucharczuk 0.00
6 Good As Gold, Ann Jordan 0.00
7 Carduzo, Kristin Holloway 0.00
8 The Huntsman, Jessica Rubin 0.00

Class: 502 - .70m Jumper II.2b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carduzo, Kristin Holloway 0.00
2 Good As Gold, Ann Jordan 0.00
3 Cierra, Isabella Marchese 0.00
4 FINALLE, Emily Kucharczuk 0.00
5 The Huntsman, Jessica Rubin 0.00
6 Capito Z, Frank Ferguson 0.00

Class: 503 - .70m Jumper II.1    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Good As Gold, Ann Jordan 0.00
2 First Blue VDL, Sabrina Virgil 0.00
3 Provacateur, Patricia A. O'Malley 0.00
4 Connor, Patrick Beers 0.00
5 In A Jiffy-microchip, Palma Schwab 0.00
6 Boheme, Julia Tambor 0.00
7 SSLLC Swept Away, Dana Pearson 0.00
8 Hasta Bluego, Samantha Bober 0.00

Class: 504 - .70m Jumper II.2b    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In A Jiffy-microchip, Palma Schwab 0.00
2 Good As Gold, Ann Jordan 0.00
3 Connor, Patrick Beers 0.00
4 FINALLE, Emily Kucharczuk 0.00
5 Roranoa z, Lisa Maloney 0.00
6 Hasta Bluego, Samantha Bober 0.00
7 Carduzo, Kristin Holloway 0.00
8 Boheme, Julia Tambor 0.00

Class: 505 - .70m Jumper II.2b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Good As Gold, Ann Jordan 0.00
2 SSLLC Swept Away, Dana Pearson 0.00
3 Boheme, Julia Tambor 0.00

Class: 509 - PEL .80m Jumper II.1    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Realm, Alexandra Hird 0.00
2 Daytona, Nicole Laferrara 0.00
3 Capito Z, Frank Ferguson 0.00
4 La Mirage, Michael J. Altschwager 0.00
5 Plot Twist, Alexandra Hird 0.00
6 Trudo, Sebastian Guglielmino 0.00
7 Castillo NRF, Anna Sucar 0.00
8 Serafina, Judith Fiorini 0.00

Class: 510 - PEL .80m Jumper II.2b    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soprano, Grace Black 0.00
2 Empire, Mo Baptiste 0.00
3 Daytona, Nicole Laferrara 0.00
4 Serafina, Judith Fiorini 0.00
5 Rothko Dve, August Torsilieri 0.00
6 Castillo NRF, Anna Sucar 0.00
7 Use Perle Du Joret, Francesca Thomas 0.00
8 Nanu, Liat Abramove 0.00

Class: 511 - PEL .80m Jumper II.2b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Empire, Mo Baptiste 0.00
2 Daytona, Nicole Laferrara 0.00
3 Nanu, Liat Abramove 0.00
4 Ready Or Not, Diana B. Calligaro 0.00
5 Serafina, Judith Fiorini 0.00
6 Use Perle Du Joret, Francesca Thomas 0.00
7 Castillo NRF, Anna Sucar 0.00
8 Spy Games, Naavah Viola Wood 0.00

Class: 512 - PEL .80m Jumper II.1    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Watch Me Heartbreak, Brenna G. Doherty 0.00
2 Connor-microchip1, Palma Schwab 0.00
3 Nanu, Liat Abramove 0.00
4 Paris USHJA, Brenna G. Doherty 0.00
5 Trudo, Sebastian Guglielmino 0.00
6 Hard Enough, Sebastian Guglielmino 0.00
7 Fake Identity, Kendall Hillman 0.00
8 Rothko Dve, August Torsilieri 0.00

Class: 513 - PEL .80m Jumper II.2b    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carduzo, Kristin Holloway 0.00
2 Cable Girl, Julia Ingram 0.00
3 Paris USHJA, Brenna G. Doherty 0.00
4 Rinka, Samantha Bober 0.00
5 Nanu, Liat Abramove 0.00
6 Hard Enough, Sebastian Guglielmino 0.00
7 Capito Z, Frank Ferguson 0.00
8 Trudo, Sebastian Guglielmino 0.00

Class: 514 - PEL .80m Jumper II.2b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nanu, Liat Abramove 0.00
2 Cable Girl, Julia Ingram 0.00
3 Carduzo, Kristin Holloway 0.00
4 Fake Identity, Kendall Hillman 0.00
5 Capito Z, Frank Ferguson 0.00

Class: 518 - PEL .90m Jumper II.1    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soprano, Grace Black 0.00
2 Batieza, Alexa Dipalantino 0.00
3 Indivar, Julia Melnick 0.00
4 Quintino, Catherine Maher 0.00
5 Kit Kat Ph, Lisamarie Melk 0.00
6 Mon Beau Chapeau, Dana Eichert 0.00
7 Little Time, Sebastian Guglielmino 0.00
8 Copilot, Brenna G. Doherty 0.00

Class: 519 - PEL .90m Jumper II.2b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Time, Sebastian Guglielmino 0.00
2 Coco Mademoiselle W, Brenna G. Doherty 0.00
3 Empire, Frank Ferguson 0.00
4 Mon Beau Chapeau, Dana Eichert 0.00
5 Batieza, Alexa Dipalantino 0.00
6 Copilot, Brenna G. Doherty 0.00

Class: 520 - PEL .90m Jumper II.2b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fleur De Lys Tf, Mark Leone 0.00
2 EB Winston, Elizabeth Bierman 0.00
3 Pegasus, Dana Friedman 0.00
4 Soprano, Grace Black 0.00
5 Legend, Senan Hayes 0.00

Class: 521 - PEL .90m Jumper II.1    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kit Kat Ph, Lisamarie Melk 0.00
2 Copilot, Brenna G. Doherty 0.00
3 Dusty Dazing, Elizabeth Durden 0.00
4 K2 Django, Elizabeth Harvey 0.00
5 Bruce, Alexandra Hird 0.00
6 Devito, Peter Patch 0.00
7 Imna Mosa, Katie Hackett 0.00
8 Empire, Frank Ferguson 0.00

Class: 522 - PEL .90m Jumper II.2b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Imna Mosa, Katie Hackett 0.00
2 Devito, Peter Patch 0.00
3 Sports Mode, Jordan Melfi 0.00
4 La Mirage, Suzanne Myers 0.00
5 Empire, Frank Ferguson 0.00
6 Dark Knight, Sarah F. Wood 0.00
7 Duvel, Julien Halgan 0.00

Class: 523 - PEL .90m Jumper II.2b    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Imna Mosa, Katie Hackett 0.00
2 Duvel, Julien Halgan 2.00

Class: 527 - PEL 1.00m Jumper II.1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Domanie, Juliet Matinho 0.00
2 EB Winston, Elizabeth Bierman 0.00
3 Ares DÂ?Houry, Rebecca Moyher 0.00
4 Pegasus, Dana Friedman 0.00

Class: 530 - PEL 1.00m Jumper II.1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Plot Twist, Emily F. Haas 0.00
2 Dire-Street, Anna-Charlotte Brosowski 0.00
3 K2 Django, Elizabeth Harvey 0.00
4 Indivar, Julia Melnick 0.00

Class: 531 - PEL 1.00m Jumper II.2b    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mainely Brews, Veronica Ucko 0.00
2 Dire-Street, Anna-Charlotte Brosowski 0.00

Class: 535 - Training Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cen, Morgan S. Rosenberg
2 RL Denver, Madison Myro
3 Dalora Z, Rebecca Moyher
4 Endgame, Michael J. Altschwager
5 Gerdina, Katia Manuel-Adams
6 Have A Little Faith, Alicia Madretzke
7 Theodore Cornet Obolensky, Elizabeth Bortuzzo
8 FlĂĽgel Der Freiheit, Cahill Chen

Class: 536 - Training Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quintino, Catherine Maher
2 Coco Mademoiselle W, Brenna G. Doherty
3 edinghton, Rebecca Moyher
4 Evita, Elvis Reyes Quesada
5 Nachtstern, Michelle L. Guglielmo
6 Lacamo, Jennae Ulics
7 Caplander, Lila Nelson
8 Cen, Morgan S. Rosenberg

Class: 539 - Take 2 Thoroughbred Jumper 1.0m II.2b    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Swan By The Road, Kiley Mcguinness
2 Hemingway, Astra Wallace

Class: 540 - Take 2 Thoroughbred Jumper 1.0m II.2b    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Swan By The Road, Kiley Mcguinness
2 Hemingway, Astra Wallace

Class: 541 - Take 2 Thoroughbred Jumper 1.0m II.1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Swan By The Road, Kiley Mcguinness
2 Dark Knight, Sarah F. Wood
3 Hemingway, Astra Wallace

Class: 542 - Take 2 Thoroughbred Jumper 1.0m II.2b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dark Knight, Sarah F. Wood
2 Swan By The Road, Kiley Mcguinness
3 Hemingway, Astra Wallace

Class: 546 - 1.05m Jumper II.1    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valero, Sarah B. Mahoney

Class: 547 - 1.05m Jumper II.2b    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valero, Sarah B. Mahoney

Class: 552 - Training Jumper 1.05m    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FlĂĽgel Der Freiheit, Kristen D. Guadagnino
2 Have A Little Faith, Alicia Madretzke
3 RL Denver, Madison Myro
4 Durban 27, Alexa Mixon
5 Galaxy, Rebecca Moyher
6 Loveley, Katia Manuel-Adams
7 Penn, Meredith Sanger-Katz
8 Com van www.olland.biz, Elizabeth Stewart

Class: 553 - Training Jumper 1.05m    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Durban 27, Alexa Mixon
2 Nashville S, Melissa A. Ginsberg
3 B. Echinachea Z, Maggie Mclean
4 Cen, Morgan S. Rosenberg
5 Javas Keltic Mist, Sarah E. Wayda
6 Cinderella BB Z, Elizabeth Stewart
7 Basilou, Alicia Madretzke
8 Jack Daniel's, Susan M. Lockner

Class: 554 - Training Jumper 1.05m    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Theodore Cornet Obolensky, Elizabeth Bortuzzo
2 Evita, Elvis Reyes Quesada
3 FlĂĽgel Der Freiheit, Kristen D. Guadagnino
4 Cinderella BB Z, Senan Hayes
5 Jack Daniel's, Susan M. Lockner
6 Nanou Van Het Dennhof, Brieanne Dofort
7 Quinleen, Shelby Bentley
8 Jetties, Senan Hayes

Class: 555 - $500 1.10m Jumper II.2b    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Estella Zazoom, Sebastian Guglielmino
2 Time Enough, Sebastian Guglielmino
3 SLF Peanut, Emily Dougherty
4 Surf's Up, Mo Baptiste
5 Round Midnight, Rebecca Moyher
6 Fanfare, Brenna G. Doherty
7 Inasina VDM, Sally Hinkle Russell
8 Halla S, Sally Hinkle Russell

Class: 556 - $500 1.10m Jumper II.1    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Domanie, Juliet Matinho
2 Hijack, Kristen D. Guadagnino
3 Halla S, Sally Hinkle Russell
4 Nashville S, Melissa A. Ginsberg
5 Cinderella BB Z, Elizabeth Stewart
6 Elriki, Sarah E. Wayda
7 Basilou, Alicia Madretzke
8 Beach Boy, Sarah Trent

Class: 557 - $500 1.10m Jumper II.2d    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hijack, Kristen D. Guadagnino
2 Kanabisa Scf, Arielle Aharoni
3 Honey-Pop, Roxalana Gretz
4 Just Las Vegas Lilly, Julie Chang
5 Sir Leik Joter USHJA, Kate de Wind
6 Kensington, Kayla Benney
7 Birkenhofs Cooper, Martin Marcelli
8 Usty des Dubois, Lynn Halas-Recik

Class: 559 - $800 1.20m Jumper II.2b    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adare Ya To, Alexandra Hird
2 Surf's Up, Mo Baptiste
3 Contact, Rebecca Moyher
4 Lazzaro, Rebecca Moyher
5 Just Las Vegas Lilly, Julie Chang
6 Cornet's Cobalt, Andrew S. Ross
7 Celebrity, Jazz Johnson
8 Grandeur, Elvis Reyes Quesada

Class: 560 - $800 1.20m Jumper II.1    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Estella Zazoom, Sebastian Guglielmino
2 Helmique-Dn, Devin Ryan
3 Inasina VDM, Sally Hinkle Russell
4 Alania, Olivia Brown
5 Fanfare, Brenna G. Doherty
6 Surf's Up, Mo Baptiste
7 Fabulist JS, Megan C. Finkle
8 Dubai, Rachel Sternberg

Class: 561 - $800 1.20m Jumper II.2d    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Estella Zazoom, Sebastian Guglielmino
2 Time Enough, Sebastian Guglielmino
3 Honey-Pop, Roxalana Gretz
4 Caliente ISF, Julie Chang
5 Everything, Sarah Dee
6 Birkenhofs Cooper, Martin Marcelli
7 Champagnero, Elvis Reyes Quesada
8 Inasina VDM, Sally Hinkle Russell

Class: 563 - $1000 1.30m Jumper II.2b    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Contiki, Morgan Ward
2 Chakalaka, Dominique H. Damico
3 Tout Bleu De Vains, Dominique H. Damico
4 Romantica Hastak, Dominique H. Damico
5 Crocus La Sillardiere, Taylor M. Harris
6 Hathina, Taylor M. Harris
7 Herald Van't Ruytershot, Tj O'Mara
8 Journey W, Devin Ryan

Class: 564 - $1000 1.30m Jumper II.1    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adare Ya To, Alexandra Hird
2 Ascalitta Sbk Z, Devin Ryan
3 Journey W, Devin Ryan
4 Nstant Replay Tf, Mark Leone
5 Surf's Up, Mo Baptiste
6 Gentleman, Michael K. Kennedy
7 Rf Southern Command, Tj O'Mara
8 Igor De Himbe, Tj O'Mara

Class: 565 - $1000 1.30m Jumper II.2d    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cornet's Cobalt, Andrew S. Ross
2 Fanfare, Brenna G. Doherty
3 Doki du Loret, Kayla Benney
4 Grandeur, Elvis Reyes Quesada

Class: 568 - $1500 1.35m Jumper II.2d    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Viva Colombia, Brianne Goutal-Marteau
2 Entano, Megan Mcdermott
3 Nstant Replay Tf, Mark Leone
4 Cajou Van Het Hobos Z, Elvis Reyes Quesada
5 Tanael Des Bonnes, Brianne Goutal-Marteau
6 Absolute Du Mio, Alessandra Volpi
7 Umbrella Ter Wilgen Z, Amy Shafmaster
8 Berlinda, Alessandra Volpi

Class: 574 - $7500 Welcome Stake II.2b    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calafornia, Sebastian Guglielmino
2 Irseline VD Hagenhorst, Devin Ryan
3 High Touch, Morgan Ward
4 E'Â? Diostra Il Palazzetto, Brianne Goutal-Marteau
5 Herald Van't Ruytershot, Tj O'Mara
6 Hangover, Devin Ryan
7 Thornhill Kate, Sebastian Guglielmino
8 ERP van www.olland.biz, Katia Manuel-Adams
9 Itina, Devin Ryan
10 Cassio Melloni, Katelyn Williams

Class: 575 - $30,000 Running 'S' Equine Grand Prix II.2a    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calafornia, Sebastian Guglielmino
2 Cassio Melloni, Katelyn Williams
3 Chakalaka, Dominique H. Damico
4 Umbrella Ter Wilgen Z, Amy Shafmaster
5 Itina, Devin Ryan
6 Quiriana, Sarah E. Wayda
7 Hangover, Devin Ryan
8 High Touch, Morgan Ward
9 Irseline VD Hagenhorst, Devin Ryan
10 Clarima, Sophee Steckbeck
11 Sebastian, Serena Marron
12 Thornhill Kate, Sebastian Guglielmino

Class: 577 - PEL Low Child/Adult Jumper .90m/1.00m II.1    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Garbo, Kaylin Sculthorpe 0.00
2 Imna Mosa, Katie Hackett 0.00
3 Gerdina, Jennifer Hillman 0.00
4 Coco Mademoiselle W, Brianne Kaider 0.00
5 Indivar, Julia Melnick 0.00
6 Endgame, Charlotte L. Anrig 0.00
7 Riverdance, Lauren Scott 0.00
8 Life of Riley, Auriol Azzara 0.00

Class: 578 - PEL Low Child/Adult Jumper .90m/1.00m II.2d    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Garbo, Kaylin Sculthorpe 0.00
2 Imna Mosa, Katie Hackett 0.00
3 Marco, Karra Cicci 0.00
4 Coco Mademoiselle W, Brianne Kaider 0.00
5 Indivar, Julia Melnick 0.00
6 Nicarmargue, Emma Brody 0.00
7 Lucky Penny, Shelby Bentley 0.00
8 Elarina, Rachel Schreier 0.00

Class: 579 - PEL Low Child/Adult Jumper Classic .90m/1.00m II    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hill Top Van Het Gavershof, Callia Bergad 0.00
2 Nicarmargue, Emma Brody 0.00
3 edinghton, Cecelia Chatterjee 0.00
4 Coco Mademoiselle W, Brianne Kaider 0.00
5 Imna Mosa, Katie Hackett 0.00
6 Endgame, Charlotte L. Anrig 0.00
7 Life of Riley, Auriol Azzara 0.00
8 Dalora Z, Jeanne Reid 0.00
9 Galaxy, Lilly Wolff 0.00
10 Marco, Karra Cicci 0.00

Class: 580 - $500 PEL High Childrens/Adult Jumper 1.10m II.2d    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SLF Peanut, Emily Dougherty 0.00
2 Cashe', Wendy Chapot Nunn 20.00
3 Valentina B, Jessica Pastore 16.00
4 Kyara Van't Breezerhof, Madeline Scopellite 0.00
5 Lea, Jeannette Pettit 0.00
6 Sir Leik Joter USHJA, Kate de Wind 0.00
7 Alania, Olivia Brown 0.00
8 Da Vinci, Morganne Young 0.00

Class: 581 - $500 PEL High Childrens/Adult Jumper 1.10m II.1    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Butterfly Ambition, Barbara U. Rochford 0.00
2 Valentina B, Jessica Pastore 10.00
3 Hill Top Van Het Gavershof, Callia Bergad 0.00
4 Kyara Van't Breezerhof, Madeline Scopellite 0.00
5 Sekhmet De Keralys, Kaitlyn Kiely 0.00
6 Chanel 479, Tarin Kiely 0.00
7 Quinleen, Shelby Bentley 0.00
8 Diego, Hannah Politsky 0.00

Class: 582 - $2500 PEL/WIHS/NAL/M&S High Ch/Ad Jumper Classic    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cashe', Wendy Chapot Nunn 28.00
2 Renomee De La Roque, Layla Law-Gisiko 0.00
3 SLF Peanut, Emily Dougherty 0.00
4 Aletta, Madeline Scopellite 0.00
5 Sir Leik Joter USHJA, Kate de Wind 0.00
6 Kyara Van't Breezerhof, Madeline Scopellite 0.00
7 Charmeur Z, Bianca Salituri 0.00
8 Equest Vdl, Kristan Lassiter 0.00
9 Brightly, Anna Perlow 0.00
10 Boston, Katelyn Murdock 0.00

Class: 583 - $1000 Low/Med Jr/Am/AO Jumper 1.20m/1.30m II.2b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carlos, Amy Shafmaster
2 Corozana, Sarah F. Wood
3 Di-Rekt, Karly Clayton
4 Golden Child, Alexandra Welsh
5 Dalton De La Fresniere, Luke Sassi
6 Eregast Van't kiezelhof, Paige Jones
7 Patent Pending 3E, Mira S. Korber
8 Rf Southern Command, Chloe Terestchenko

Class: 584 - $1000 Low/Med Jr/Am/AO Jumper 1.20m/1.30m II.1    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Raska, Michael E. Rothpletz
2 Corozana, Sarah F. Wood
3 Bolanda VDL, Kenny Reuter
4 Bestequus Gambia De La Pomme, Jaime Auletto
5 Untouched, Michael E. Rothpletz
6 Vdl Fidurime, David J. Eakin
7 Douwe, Jordan R. Gibbs
8 Zernike K, Stella Propp

Class: 585 - $7500 Low/Med Jr/Am/AO Jumper Classic 1.25m/1.35    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Patent Pending 3E, Mira S. Korber
2 Douwe, Jordan R. Gibbs
3 Bestequus Gambia De La Pomme, Jaime Auletto
4 Collin W, Emma Blumenkrantz
5 Carlos, Amy Shafmaster
6 Zernike K, Stella Propp
7 Untouched, Michael E. Rothpletz
8 Gentleman, Michael K. Kennedy
9 Dalton De La Fresniere, Luke Sassi
10 Brasilia, Stella Propp

Class: 599 - Outreach PEL Mini Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little White Lies, Ariana Gomez 3.00
2 Milo, Mallory Singleton 0.00

Class: 600 - Outreach PEL Mini Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little White Lies, Ariana Gomez 3.00
2 Milo, Mallory Singleton 0.00

Class: 601 - Outreach PEL/NJPHA Mini Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little White Lies, Ariana Gomez 3.00
2 Milo, Mallory Singleton 0.00

Class: 602 - Outreach PEL Mini Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Milo, Mallory Singleton 0.00
2 Little White Lies, Ariana Gomez 2.00

Class: 607 - Outreach PEL Short Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Abner, Lea Reardon 0.00
2 Short Stack, Charlotte Deutsch 0.00
3 24 Carrots, Antoinette Cleveland 0.00

Class: 608 - Outreach PEL Short Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Abner, Lea Reardon 0.00
2 Short Stack, Charlotte Deutsch 0.00
3 24 Carrots, Antoinette Cleveland 0.00

Class: 609 - Outreach PEL/NJPHA Short Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Abner, Lea Reardon 0.00
2 Short Stack, Charlotte Deutsch 0.00
3 24 Carrots, Antoinette Cleveland 0.00

Class: 610 - Outreach PEL Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Abner, Lea Reardon 0.00
2 Short Stack, Charlotte Deutsch 0.00
3 24 Carrots, Antoinette Cleveland 0.00

Class: 611 - Outreach PEL Short Stirrup Eq - W/T    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lea Reardon, Little Abner
2 Jorja Frazer, Ever So Clever
3 Charlotte Deutsch, Short Stack
4 Grace Ridings, Proud Hawk
5 Camryn Lagomarsino, DUMBLEDORE
6 Antoinette Cleveland, 24 Carrots

Class: 612 - Outreach PEL Short Stirrup Eq - W/T/C    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jorja Frazer, Ever So Clever
2 Lea Reardon, Little Abner
3 Charlotte Deutsch, Short Stack
4 Camryn Lagomarsino, DUMBLEDORE
5 Grace Ridings, Proud Hawk
6 Antoinette Cleveland, 24 Carrots

Class: 613 - Outreach PEL Short Stirrup Eq O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jorja Frazer, Ever So Clever
2 Charlotte Deutsch, Short Stack
3 Lea Reardon, Little Abner
4 Camryn Lagomarsino, DUMBLEDORE
5 Grace Ridings, Proud Hawk
6 Antoinette Cleveland, 24 Carrots

Class: 614 - Outreach PEL/NJPHA Short Stirrup Eq O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jorja Frazer, Ever So Clever
2 Charlotte Deutsch, Short Stack
3 Grace Ridings, Proud Hawk
4 Lea Reardon, Little Abner
5 Camryn Lagomarsino, DUMBLEDORE
6 Antoinette Cleveland, 24 Carrots

Class: 615 - Outreach PEL Beginner Hunter O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 G Money, Nicole Hoeker 0.00
2 Game On, Sophia Simms 2.00

Class: 616 - Outreach PEL Beginner Hunter O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 G Money, Nicole Hoeker 0.00
2 Game On, Sophia Simms 2.00

Class: 617 - Outreach PEL/NJPHA Beginner Hunter O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 G Money, Nicole Hoeker 0.00
2 Game On, Sophia Simms 2.00

Class: 618 - Outreach PEL Beginner Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 G Money, Nicole Hoeker 0.00
2 Game On, Sophia Simms 2.00

Class: 619 - Outreach PEL Beginner Rider Eq - W/T    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jan Eckert, Covet 0.00
2 Trey Frear, Sugar Cookie 0.00
3 Nicole Hoeker, G Money 0.00
4 Juliettte Pasigos, Head Over Heels 3.00

Class: 620 - Outreach PEL Beginner Rider Eq - W/T/C    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trey Frear, Sugar Cookie 0.00
2 Nicole Hoeker, G Money 0.00
3 Juliettte Pasigos, Head Over Heels 4.00
4 Jan Eckert, Covet 0.00

Class: 621 - Outreach PEL Beginner Rider Eq - O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juliettte Pasigos, Head Over Heels 7.00
2 Jan Eckert, Covet 0.00
3 Trey Frear, Sugar Cookie 0.00
4 Nicole Hoeker, G Money 0.00

Class: 622 - Outreach PEL/NJPHA Beginner Rider Eq - O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicole Hoeker, G Money 0.00
2 Jan Eckert, Covet 0.00
3 Juliettte Pasigos, Head Over Heels 4.00
4 Trey Frear, Sugar Cookie 0.00

Class: 623 - Outreach PEL Modified Rider 2'3" Hunter O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JennaRose Frazer, No Mas Dinero 0.00
2 Miranda Walt, Hips Don't Lie 0.00
3 Vivienne Graves, What About Me 0.00
4 Caroline Hackett, Thomas 0.00
5 Allen Cheng, Hermos Van Het Keizershof 0.00
6 Ava Taeschler, OPHELIA 0.00
7 Heather Harding, Treasure Girl 0.00

Class: 624 - Outreach PEL Modified Rider 2'3" Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JennaRose Frazer, No Mas Dinero 0.00
2 Miranda Walt, Hips Don't Lie 0.00
3 Caroline Hackett, Thomas 0.00
4 Vivienne Graves, What About Me 0.00
5 Ava Taeschler, OPHELIA 0.00
6 Heather Harding, Treasure Girl 0.00
7 Allen Cheng, Hermos Van Het Keizershof 0.00

Class: 625 - Outreach PEL/NJPHA Modified Rider 2'3" Eq O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Hackett, Thomas 0.00
2 Miranda Walt, Hips Don't Lie 0.00
3 JennaRose Frazer, No Mas Dinero 0.00
4 Vivienne Graves, What About Me 0.00
5 Heather Harding, Treasure Girl 0.00
6 Allen Cheng, Hermos Van Het Keizershof 0.00
7 Ava Taeschler, OPHELIA 0.00

Class: 626 - Outreach PEL Modified Rider 2'3" Eq Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miranda Walt, Hips Don't Lie 0.00
2 Vivienne Graves, What About Me 0.00
3 Ava Taeschler, OPHELIA 0.00
4 Allen Cheng, Hermos Van Het Keizershof 0.00
5 JennaRose Frazer, No Mas Dinero 0.00
6 Heather Harding, Treasure Girl 0.00
7 Caroline Hackett, Thomas 0.00

Class: 636 - Outreach M&S Bit O Straw Derby 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Jet Plane, Sienna Freidinger 7.00
2 Bon Voyage, AVA GUINDI 0.00
3 Capetown Hannah, Janny Verhoeven 4.00
4 Snazzy Lil Version, Adelie Hunsaker 0.00
5 Esprit, Abby Curran 0.00
6 Dressed In Blue, Bernadette Curran 0.00

Class: 650 - Princeton Leadline    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaleidoscope, Amelie Schlesinger
2 Milo, Emelia Pizzo
3 Blue Note Jazz, Robyn Reynolds

Class: 651 - Outreach PEL/M&S/NJHSA/NJPHA Children's 2'6" Med    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katia Holmes, Limoncello Z 0.00
2 Kylie Walsifer, Quintessential 0.00
3 Palma Schwab, Connor-microchip1 0.00
4 Sienna Freidinger, The Jet Plane 3.00
5 AVA GUINDI, Bon Voyage 0.00
6 Adelie Hunsaker, Snazzy Lil Version 0.00

Class: 652 - Outreach PEL/M&S/NJHSA/NJPHA Adult 2'6" Medal    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathleen Mahoney, Mr. Porter 0.00
2 Jodi Bogdanoff, Cintara 0.00
3 Jana Chilton, Colancer-ushja-pending 0.00
4 Suzanne Myers, La Mirage 0.00
5 Katharine Page, Surreal 0.00
6 Janny Verhoeven, Capetown Hannah 1.00

Class: 701 - Outreach PEL Low Children's Hunter Horse 2'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dressed In Blue, Bernadette Curran 0.00
2 ItÂ?s a Partie, Emilia Leone 0.00
3 Betting Blue, Sloane Mayman 0.00
4 Esprit, Abby Curran 0.00
5 Chestnut Hill, Ella Davis 0.00
6 Ramon, Leah Nottingham 0.00
7 Bon Voyage, AVA GUINDI 0.00
8 Quintessential, Kylie Walsifer 0.00

Class: 702 - Outreach PEL Low Children's Hunter Horse 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chestnut Hill, Ella Davis 0.00
2 Betting Blue, Sloane Mayman 0.00
3 Ramon, Leah Nottingham 0.00
4 Dressed In Blue, Bernadette Curran 0.00
5 ItÂ?s a Partie, Emilia Leone 0.00
6 The Jet Plane, Sienna Freidinger 2.00
7 Impressionist, Julia Frischling 0.00
8 Quintessential, Kylie Walsifer 0.00

Class: 703 - Outreach PEL/NJPHA Low Children's Hunter Horse 2    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Jet Plane, Sienna Freidinger 14.00
2 Betting Blue, Sloane Mayman 0.00
3 Chestnut Hill, Ella Davis 0.00
4 Dressed In Blue, Bernadette Curran 0.00
5 Esprit, Abby Curran 0.00
6 ItÂ?s a Partie, Emilia Leone 0.00
7 Fable MTF, Mia Hyon 0.00
8 Quintessential, Kylie Walsifer 0.00

Class: 704 - Outreach PEL Low Children's Hunter Horse U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dressed In Blue, Bernadette Curran 0.00
2 Impressionist, Julia Frischling 0.00
3 Esprit, Abby Curran 0.00
4 Bon Voyage, AVA GUINDI 0.00
5 Betting Blue, Sloane Mayman 0.00
6 Fable MTF, Mia Hyon 0.00
7 ItÂ?s a Partie, Emilia Leone 0.00
8 Ramon, Leah Nottingham 0.00

Class: 706 - Outreach PEL Low Children's Eq. Horse 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emilia Leone, ItÂ?s a Partie
2 Ella Davis, Chestnut Hill
3 Adelie Hunsaker, Snazzy Lil Version
4 Palma Schwab, Connor-microchip1
5 Kylie Walsifer, Quintessential
6 Katia Holmes, Limoncello Z
7 Matilda Beyer, Opus 5

Class: 707 - Outreach PEL/NJPHA Low Children's Eq. Horse 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katia Holmes, Limoncello Z
2 Emilia Leone, ItÂ?s a Partie
3 Kylie Walsifer, Quintessential
4 Palma Schwab, Connor-microchip1
5 Dana Rothouse, Wolanda
6 Matilda Beyer, Opus 5
7 Ella Davis, Chestnut Hill
8 AVA GUINDI, Bon Voyage

Class: 708 - Outreach PEL Low Children's Eq. Horse Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sienna Freidinger, The Jet Plane
2 Emilia Leone, ItÂ?s a Partie
3 Katia Holmes, Limoncello Z
4 Ella Davis, Chestnut Hill
5 Kylie Walsifer, Quintessential
6 Dana Rothouse, Wolanda
7 Palma Schwab, Connor-microchip1
8 Grace Maloney, Roranoa z

Class: 709 - Outreach PEL Low Children's Pony Hunter 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Better Than Blue, Lila Dubin 0.00
2 Trademark, Wyatt Rofey 0.00
3 It's All Good, Katelynn Baratta 1.00

Class: 710 - Outreach PEL Low Children's Pony Hunter 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Better Than Blue, Lila Dubin 0.00
2 It's All Good, Katelynn Baratta 2.00
3 Trademark, Wyatt Rofey 0.00

Class: 711 - Outreach PEL/NJPHA Low Children's Pony Hunter 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Better Than Blue, Lila Dubin 0.00
2 It's All Good, Katelynn Baratta 2.00
3 Trademark, Wyatt Rofey 0.00

Class: 712 - Outreach PEL Low Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trademark, Wyatt Rofey 0.00
2 Better Than Blue, Lila Dubin 0.00
3 It's All Good, Katelynn Baratta 1.00

Class: 714 - Outreach PEL Low Children's Pony Eq. 2'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lila Dubin, Better Than Blue 0.00

Class: 715 - Outreach PEL/NJPHA Low Children's Pony Eq. 2'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wyatt Rofey, Trademark 0.00

Class: 716 - Outreach PEL Low Children's Pony Eq. Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katelynn Baratta, It's All Good 3.00
2 Wyatt Rofey, Trademark 0.00
3 Lila Dubin, Better Than Blue 0.00

Class: 717 - Outreach PEL Low Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marlin, Melissa Thomas 0.00
2 Karrakan, Kylie Schoelen 0.00
3 Expecto Patronum, Amanda Pasquerella 0.00
4 Rose Gold, Cayla Dupuis 0.00
5 Surreal, Katharine Page 0.00
6 Better Than Gold, Saundra Hendrickson 0.00
7 Mr. Porter, Kathleen Mahoney 0.00
8 Wait, What?, Kimberley Simmons 0.00

Class: 718 - Outreach PEL Low Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alibi VI, Erin Githens 14.00
2 Rose Gold, Cayla Dupuis 0.00
3 Marlin, Melissa Thomas 0.00
4 Karrakan, Kylie Schoelen 0.00
5 Expecto Patronum, Amanda Pasquerella 0.00
6 Kilimanjaro van't Heike, Shelby Bentley 0.00
7 Cheers BZ, Cynthia Rowe 0.00
8 Lilly Marleen, Lynn Platt 0.00

Class: 719 - Outreach PEL/NJPHA Low Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corleone, Olivia Leone 0.00
2 Wait, What?, Kimberley Simmons 0.00
3 Cheers BZ, Cynthia Rowe 8.00
4 Marlin, Melissa Thomas 0.00
5 Karrakan, Kylie Schoelen 0.00
6 Expecto Patronum, Amanda Pasquerella 0.00
7 Kilimanjaro van't Heike, Shelby Bentley 0.00
8 Better Than Gold, Saundra Hendrickson 0.00

Class: 720 - Outreach PEL Low Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corleone, Olivia Leone 0.00
2 Expecto Patronum, Amanda Pasquerella 0.00
3 Reputation BSH, Cindy Donahue 0.00
4 Rose Gold, Cayla Dupuis 0.00
5 If I Knew, Lindsay Schodowski 0.00
6 Graf Finale, Jennifer Molinari 0.00
7 Wait, What?, Kimberley Simmons 0.00
8 Surreal, Katharine Page 0.00

Class: 722 - Outreach PEL Low Adult Eq. 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kylie Schoelen, Karrakan
2 Jana Chilton, Colancer-ushja-pending
3 Suzanne Myers, La Mirage
4 Jodi Bogdanoff, Cintara

Class: 723 - Outreach PEL/NJPHA Low Adult Eq. 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jana Chilton, Colancer-ushja-pending
2 Jennifer Molinari, Graf Finale

Class: 800 - $1,000 USHJA Green Incentive 3'/3'3"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arabesque, Brianne Goutal-Marteau
2 Spot On, Morgan S. Rosenberg

Class: 802 - $1,000 Amateur Owner Hunter Classic 3'3"/3'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Demarco, Matt Lowe
2 Indeed, Susan Dash
3 Louis, Morgan Munz
4 Cashmero, Lindsey N. Ward
5 Lavender, Mary C. Mitsch
6 Dsh Absolut, Rachel Sternberg

Class: 803 - $1,000 Junior Hunter Classic 3'3"/3'6"    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arabesque, Clara Propp
2 Ashton, Stella Propp
3 Perseus Yc, Rylynn Conway
4 The Franchise, Grace Wilson
5 Cocorrado Bb, Luke Sassi
6 Emisja, Madison Frankel
7 Waterfall Z, Mia Sassi
8 Lone Star, Lauren Reid
9 Facetime, Fiona Von Hartleben
10 Inquisitive, Clara Propp
11 Heaven's Dream, Stella Propp
12 Huehuetenango, Ria Ohtsu

Class: 804 - $500 Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 News Day, Clara Propp
2 Eastside, Clara Propp
3 Tristan, Clara Propp
4 Paris, Emma Brody
5 Pitch Perfect, Megan Precopio
6 Rolex, Emma Brody
7 Trouvaille, Emma Brody
8 Captain Obvious, Scarlett Wood
9 Stonewall Top Call, Alexandra Parisi

Class: 806 - $2,500 USHJA/PEL Hunt 'n Go National Hunter Derb    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dizzy GZ, Kim Buzby 0.00
2 Jeffery RW, Morgan Ward 0.00
3 Balito, Madison Myro 0.00
4 Federal Express, Leslie Schillat 0.00
5 Limitless, Jordan R. Gibbs 0.00
6 Kilimanjaro van't Heike, Martha Redman 0.00
7 Louis, Morgan Munz 0.00
8 Czech It Out, Elizabeth Bierman 0.00
9 Hemingway, Astra Wallace 0.00
10 Sha neigh neigh, Paige Jones 0.00
11 Life of Riley, Auriol Azzara 0.00
12 Titan, Kyle Regenye 0.00
13 Demarco, Matt Lowe 0.00
14 Quintus, Madison Ancharski 0.00
15 My Pride Z, Grace Wilson 0.00
16 Grande Flicka, Lotus Chang 0.00
17 Asante, Paige Bartosh 0.00
18 Marlin, Jessica Barno 0.00
19 Dalton Van Het Larenshof, Dover Bull 0.00

Class: 807 - $10,000 USHJA Hunt 'n Go International Hunter De    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Denmark, Morgan Ward
2 Permission, Kim Buzby
3 Dsh Absolut, Dominique H. Damico
4 Canlando, Lucy Nyland-Elliott
5 Dionysus, Kyle Regenye
6 Cocorrado Bb, Luke Sassi

Class: 809 - $500 M&S Adult Amateur Hunter Classic 18-25 yrs    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace M, Mariana Ziejewski
2 Splurge, Hayden Wilkes
3 Esta Noche, Lily Cramer

Class: 809 - $500 M&S Adult Amateur Hunter Classic 36+ Yrs    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quinaro, Susan Harris
2 Simply, Brooke A. Bees
3 Reimagined, Lynn S. Ledwith
4 Ardeon, Emily Drechsel

Class: 810 - $500 M&S Children's Hunter Classic 3'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adorado STL, Julia Brennan
2 Columbus, Katie Yang
3 Maybe I'm Amazed, Casey Cox
4 As Good As It's Get, Samantha Yagoda
5 Casco M, Lillian Soroken
6 I've Been Spotted, Amy Precopio
7 Vintage Black, Megan Precopio
8 Mr. Big, Isabella Solis

Class: 811 - $500 M&S Children's Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blueper, Palma Schwab
2 Missed Point, Uma Yax
3 Milo, Zoe Reick
4 Trevethan Misty Noe, Greta Holmes
5 That's the Scoop, Reese Sides

Class: 820 - $750 USHJA Green Hunter Challenge    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Sayin', Kevin T. Kirk
2 Baker Street, Caroline L. Adams

Provided by OrgPro


Top