Princeton Show Jumping May 2

Princeton Show Jumping

May 19 - 23, 2021


Class: 71 - 2'9" USEF Young Hunter (5 & Under)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stella, Matthew Jenkins
2 Under Pressure, Matthew Jenkins
3 Emerald City, Jacqueline D. Shilen
4 Quality, Jacqueline D. Shilen

Class: 72 - 2'9" USEF Young Hunter (5 & Under)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stella, Matthew Jenkins
2 Emerald City, Jacqueline D. Shilen
3 Under Pressure, Matthew Jenkins
4 Quality, Jacqueline D. Shilen

Class: 73 - 2'9" USEF Young Hunter (5 & Under)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stella, Matthew Jenkins
2 Under Pressure, Matthew Jenkins
3 Emerald City, Jacqueline D. Shilen
4 Quality, Jacqueline D. Shilen

Class: 74 - 2'9" USEF Young Hunter (5 & Under)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stella, Matthew Jenkins
2 Under Pressure, Matthew Jenkins
3 Emerald City, Jacqueline D. Shilen
4 Quality, Jacqueline D. Shilen

Class: 91 - Performance Hunter 3'3" & 3'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Asante, Matthew Jenkins
2 Heaven's Dream, Brianne Goutal-Marteau
3 Chando W, Laura Beth Strong
4 Arabesque, Brianne Goutal-Marteau
5 That girl, Brenna G. Doherty
6 Olaf, Matthew Jenkins
7 Joy Ride, Matthew Jenkins
8 Big Sky, Morgan Ward

Class: 92 - Performance Hunter 3'3" & 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arabesque, Brianne Goutal-Marteau
2 Joy Ride, Matthew Jenkins
3 Chando W, Laura Beth Strong
4 Asante, Matthew Jenkins
5 That girl, Brenna G. Doherty
6 Olaf, Matthew Jenkins
7 Big Sky, Morgan Ward

Class: 93 - Performance Hunter 3'3" & 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Asante, Matthew Jenkins
2 Joy Ride, Matthew Jenkins
3 Big Sky, Morgan Ward
4 Coranado, Michelle L. Guglielmo
5 Olaf, Matthew Jenkins
6 That girl, Claire Jungman

Class: 94 - Performance Handy Hunter 3'3" & 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Joy Ride, Matthew Jenkins
2 Asante, Matthew Jenkins
3 Big Sky, Morgan Ward
4 Coranado, Michelle L. Guglielmo
5 Olaf, Matthew Jenkins

Class: 95 - Performance Hunter 3'3" & 3'6" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Joy Ride, Matthew Jenkins
2 That girl, Claire Jungman
3 Asante, Matthew Jenkins
4 Coranado, Michelle L. Guglielmo

Class: 112 - Green Hunter 3"6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Facetime, Matthew Jenkins
2 Aviator, Elizabeth Solomon
3 Casall des Premices, Kimberly Nevitt

Class: 113 - Green Hunter 3"6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Facetime, Matthew Jenkins
2 Aviator, Elizabeth Solomon
3 Casall des Premices, Kimberly Nevitt

Class: 114 - Green Hunter 3"6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Facetime, Matthew Jenkins
2 Aviator, Elizabeth Solomon
3 Casall des Premices, Kimberly Nevitt

Class: 115 - Green Handy Hunter 3"6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aviator, Elizabeth Solomon
2 Casall des Premices, Kimberly Nevitt
3 Facetime, Matthew Jenkins

Class: 116 - Green Hunter 3"6" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casall des Premices, Kimberly Nevitt
2 Facetime, Matthew Jenkins
3 Aviator, Elizabeth Solomon

Class: 117 - Green Hunter 3"3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Moon, Heather Williams
2 Arlucea, Matthew Jenkins
3 Cascatero, Heather Williams
4 Allure DVE, Morgan Ward
5 Golden Hour, Matthew Jenkins
6 Bettina, Eleanor Kunsman

Class: 118 - Green Hunter 3"3" (Incentive Rd)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Moon, Heather Williams
2 Allure DVE, Morgan Ward
3 Cascatero, Heather Williams
4 Arlucea, Matthew Jenkins
5 Golden Hour, Matthew Jenkins
6 Bettina, Eleanor Kunsman

Class: 119 - Green Hunter 3"3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cascatero, Heather Williams
2 Blue Moon, Heather Williams
3 Bettina, Eleanor Kunsman
4 Allure DVE, Morgan Ward
5 Arlucea, Matthew Jenkins
6 Golden Hour, Matthew Jenkins

Class: 120 - Green Hunter 3"3" (1st Challenge Rd)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Moon, Heather Williams
2 Cascatero, Heather Williams
3 Arlucea, Matthew Jenkins
4 Bettina, Eleanor Kunsman
5 Allure DVE, Morgan Ward
6 Golden Hour, Matthew Jenkins

Class: 121 - Green Hunter 3"3" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Moon, Heather Williams
2 Cascatero, Heather Williams
3 Allure DVE, Morgan Ward
4 Golden Hour, Matthew Jenkins
5 Arlucea, Matthew Jenkins

Class: 122 - Green Hunter 3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dazzle, Morgan Ward
2 Just Sayin', Kevin T. Kirk
3 Crixus DVE, Morgan Ward
4 Reimagined, Matthew Jenkins
5 Uniko X, Kali Jerman
6 Night Moves, Anne Kursinski
7 Unrivaled, Jacqueline McQueen
8 Vintage Black, Matthew Jenkins

Class: 123 - Green Hunter 3" (Incentive Rd)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crixus DVE, Morgan Ward
2 Reimagined, Matthew Jenkins
3 Uniko X, Kali Jerman
4 Just Sayin', Kevin T. Kirk
5 Night Moves, Anne Kursinski
6 Dazzle, Morgan Ward
7 Unrivaled, Jacqueline McQueen

Class: 124 - Green Hunter 3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reimagined, Matthew Jenkins
2 Uniko X, Kali Jerman
3 Just Sayin', Kevin T. Kirk
4 Night Moves, Anne Kursinski
5 Crixus DVE, Morgan Ward
6 Dazzle, Morgan Ward

Class: 125 - Green Hunter 3" (1st Challenge Rd)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Sayin', Kevin T. Kirk
2 Reimagined, Matthew Jenkins
3 Crixus DVE, Morgan Ward
4 Uniko X, Kali Jerman
5 Night Moves, Anne Kursinski
6 Dazzle, Morgan Ward

Class: 126 - Green Hunter 3" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Night Moves, Anne Kursinski
2 Just Sayin', Kevin T. Kirk
3 Reimagined, Matthew Jenkins
4 Dazzle, Morgan Ward
5 Crixus DVE, Morgan Ward
6 Uniko X, Kali Jerman

Class: 135 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cashmero, Lindsey N. Ward
2 Umara Z, Christina E. Samouhos
3 Dsh Absolut, Rachel Sternberg

Class: 136 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" (1st Rd Classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cashmero, Lindsey N. Ward
2 Dsh Absolut, Rachel Sternberg
3 Umara Z, Christina E. Samouhos

Class: 137 - NJPHA Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cashmero, Lindsey N. Ward
2 Umara Z, Christina E. Samouhos

Class: 138 - Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cashmero, Lindsey N. Ward
2 Umara Z, Christina E. Samouhos

Class: 139 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Umara Z, Christina E. Samouhos
2 Cashmero, Lindsey N. Ward
3 Dsh Absolut, Rachel Sternberg

Class: 145 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heartly, Elise Sigety
2 Indeed, Susan Dash
3 That girl, Claire Jungman
4 Asterix Z, Rachel Eberhart
5 Valor, Paige C. Blevins
6 Canna Z, Madison Papariello
7 Rio Reggae, Carol A. Hoffman
8 Swoon, Joelle Lynn

Class: 146 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" (1st Rd Classic)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sweet Willem, Devon Reimer
2 Swoon, Joelle Lynn
3 Indeed, Susan Dash
4 Valor, Paige C. Blevins
5 Canna Z, Madison Papariello
6 That girl, Claire Jungman
7 Rio Reggae, Carol A. Hoffman
8 Heartly, Elise Sigety

Class: 147 - NJPHA Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Swoon, Joelle Lynn
2 Sweet Willem, Devon Reimer
3 Valor, Paige C. Blevins
4 Heartly, Elise Sigety
5 Asterix Z, Rachel Eberhart

Class: 148 - Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heartly, Elise Sigety
2 Sweet Willem, Devon Reimer
3 Valor, Paige C. Blevins
4 Swoon, Joelle Lynn
5 Asterix Z, Rachel Eberhart

Class: 149 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sweet Willem, Devon Reimer
2 Heartly, Elise Sigety
3 That girl, Claire Jungman
4 Indeed, Susan Dash
5 Canna Z, Madison Papariello
6 Rio Reggae, Carol A. Hoffman
7 Swoon, Joelle Lynn
8 Valor, Paige C. Blevins

Class: 155 - Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heaven's Dream, Stella Propp
1 Oxford, Lauren Reid
2 Ashton, Stella Propp
2 Everglow, Juliette Propp
3 Kingston, Madison Frankel
3 Lone Star, Lauren Reid
4 Play on Words, Lauren Reid
4 Luminosity, Juliette Propp
5 Cocorrado Bb, Luke Sassi
5 Cassano, Amanda Wildauer
6 Asante, Paige Bartosh
6 Obsession, Norah Crowley

Class: 156 - Junior Hunter 3'6" (1st Rd Classic)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cocorrado Bb, Luke Sassi
1 Heaven's Dream, Stella Propp
2 Ashton, Stella Propp
2 Cassano, Amanda Wildauer
3 Everglow, Juliette Propp
3 Asante, Paige Bartosh
4 Play on Words, Lauren Reid
4 Kingston, Madison Frankel
5 Luminosity, Juliette Propp
5 Obsession, Norah Crowley
6 Lone Star, Lauren Reid
6 Oxford, Lauren Reid

Class: 157 - NJPHA Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashton, Stella Propp
1 Obsession, Norah Crowley
2 Kingston, Madison Frankel
2 Play on Words, Lauren Reid
3 Heaven's Dream, Stella Propp
3 Oxford, Lauren Reid
4 Luminosity, Juliette Propp
4 Everglow, Juliette Propp
5 Asante, Paige Bartosh
5 Cassano, Amanda Wildauer
6 Cocorrado Bb, Luke Sassi
6 Lone Star, Lauren Reid

Class: 158 - Junior Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cocorrado Bb, Luke Sassi
1 Play on Words, Lauren Reid
2 Heaven's Dream, Stella Propp
2 Oxford, Lauren Reid
3 Kingston, Madison Frankel
3 Lone Star, Lauren Reid
4 Cassano, Amanda Wildauer
4 Everglow, Juliette Propp
5 Ashton, Stella Propp
5 Luminosity, Juliette Propp
6 Asante, Paige Bartosh
6 Obsession, Norah Crowley

Class: 159 - Junior Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heaven's Dream, Stella Propp
1 Lone Star, Lauren Reid
2 Play on Words, Lauren Reid
2 Oxford, Lauren Reid
3 Ashton, Stella Propp
3 Luminosity, Juliette Propp
4 Cassano, Amanda Wildauer
4 Kingston, Madison Frankel
5 Asante, Paige Bartosh
5 Obsession, Norah Crowley
6 Cocorrado Bb, Luke Sassi
6 Everglow, Juliette Propp

Class: 175 - Small Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inquisitive, Clara Propp
2 Premium Blend, Clara Propp
3 Esperanza, Sophia Tabasso
4 Perseus Yc, Rylynn Conway
5 Buckingham, Lucy D. Field
6 Carasco, Gabriella Deflece
7 Central Park, Vivian Palmer
8 Solitude, Sophia Tabasso

Class: 176 - Small Junior Hunter 3'3" (1st Rd Classic)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Perseus Yc, Rylynn Conway
2 Inquisitive, Clara Propp
3 Esperanza, Sophia Tabasso
4 Solitude, Sophia Tabasso
5 Buckingham, Lucy D. Field
6 Carasco, Gabriella Deflece
7 Premium Blend, Clara Propp
8 Joy Ride, Sarah Ewing

Class: 177 - NJPHA Small Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inquisitive, Clara Propp
2 Perseus Yc, Rylynn Conway
3 Premium Blend, Clara Propp
4 Central Park, Vivian Palmer
5 Esperanza, Sophia Tabasso
6 Buckingham, Lucy D. Field
7 Carasco, Gabriella Deflece
8 Mtm Entitled, Olivia Brown

Class: 178 - Small Junior Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inquisitive, Clara Propp
2 Perseus Yc, Rylynn Conway
3 Mtm Entitled, Olivia Brown
4 Premium Blend, Clara Propp
5 Buckingham, Lucy D. Field
6 Joy Ride, Sarah Ewing
7 Central Park, Vivian Palmer
8 Carasco, Gabriella Deflece

Class: 179 - Small Junior Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Perseus Yc, Rylynn Conway
2 Premium Blend, Clara Propp
3 Carasco, Gabriella Deflece
4 Inquisitive, Clara Propp
5 Joy Ride, Sarah Ewing
6 Central Park, Vivian Palmer
7 Mtm Entitled, Olivia Brown
8 Solitude, Sophia Tabasso

Class: 180 - Large Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arabesque, Clara Propp
1 Five Star, Dana L. Vollbracht
2 Amadeus, Meredith K. Miller
2 Blue Moon, Joey Roman
3 Washington, Natalie Meyers
3 Cascatero, Joey Roman
4 Facetime, Fiona Von Hartleben
4 Golden Hour, Fiona Von Hartleben
5 Escada, Emma Quigley
5 Arlucea, Sarah Ewing
6 Waterfall Z, Mia Sassi
6 Portrait, Vivian Palmer
7 Visconti, Ashley Pardoe
7 Dodger of the Lowlands, Olivia Sell
8 Made of Metal, Audrey Kretschman
8 Huehuetenango, Ria Ohtsu

Class: 181 - Large Junior Hunter 3'3" (1st Rd Classic)    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arabesque, Clara Propp
1 Amadeus, Meredith K. Miller
2 Five Star, Dana L. Vollbracht
2 Arlucea, Sarah Ewing
3 Washington, Natalie Meyers
3 Cascatero, Joey Roman
4 Portrait, Vivian Palmer
4 Huehuetenango, Ria Ohtsu
5 Facetime, Fiona Von Hartleben
5 Golden Hour, Fiona Von Hartleben
6 Waterfall Z, Mia Sassi
6 Made of Metal, Audrey Kretschman
7 Blue Moon, Joey Roman
7 Dodger of the Lowlands, Olivia Sell
8 Escada, Emma Quigley

Class: 182 - NJPHA Large Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arabesque, Clara Propp
1 Cascatero, Joey Roman
2 Huehuetenango, Ria Ohtsu
2 Portrait, Vivian Palmer
3 Five Star, Dana L. Vollbracht
3 Blue Moon, Joey Roman
4 Waterfall Z, Mia Sassi
4 Facetime, Fiona Von Hartleben
5 Arlucea, Sarah Ewing
5 Washington, Natalie Meyers
6 Amadeus, Meredith K. Miller
6 Made of Metal, Audrey Kretschman
7 Golden Hour, Fiona Von Hartleben
7 Dodger of the Lowlands, Olivia Sell
8 By Proxy, Tess Gilmartin
8 Escada, Emma Quigley

Class: 183 - Large Junior Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arabesque, Clara Propp
1 Five Star, Dana L. Vollbracht
2 Blue Moon, Joey Roman
2 Facetime, Fiona Von Hartleben
3 Washington, Natalie Meyers
3 Cascatero, Joey Roman
4 Arlucea, Sarah Ewing
4 Golden Hour, Fiona Von Hartleben
5 Waterfall Z, Mia Sassi
5 Dodger of the Lowlands, Olivia Sell
6 Amadeus, Meredith K. Miller
6 Portrait, Vivian Palmer
7 Made of Metal, Audrey Kretschman
7 Huehuetenango, Ria Ohtsu
8 Escada, Emma Quigley

Class: 184 - Large Junior Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arabesque, Clara Propp
1 Blue Moon, Joey Roman
2 Five Star, Dana L. Vollbracht
2 By Proxy, Tess Gilmartin
3 Waterfall Z, Mia Sassi
3 Escada, Emma Quigley
4 Arlucea, Sarah Ewing
4 Made of Metal, Audrey Kretschman
5 Amadeus, Meredith K. Miller
5 Washington, Natalie Meyers
6 Cascatero, Joey Roman
6 Facetime, Fiona Von Hartleben
7 Golden Hour, Fiona Von Hartleben
7 Visconti, Ashley Pardoe
8 Huehuetenango, Ria Ohtsu
8 Dodger of the Lowlands, Olivia Sell

Class: 200 - Small Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dream Big, Reagan Jarrett
2 Q-2, Lainey Posa
3 Bluetiful, Esme Mulligan

Class: 201 - Small Pony Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dream Big, Reagan Jarrett
2 Bluetiful, Esme Mulligan
3 Q-2, Lainey Posa

Class: 202 - Small Pony Hunter 2'3" (1st Rd Classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dream Big, Reagan Jarrett
2 Bluetiful, Esme Mulligan
3 Q-2, Lainey Posa

Class: 203 - Small Pony Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bluetiful, Esme Mulligan
2 Dream Big, Reagan Jarrett
3 Q-2, Lainey Posa

Class: 204 - Small Pony Handy Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Q-2, Lainey Posa
2 Dream Big, Reagan Jarrett
3 Bluetiful, Esme Mulligan

Class: 205 - Small Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dream Big, Reagan Jarrett
2 Q-2, Lainey Posa
3 Bluetiful, Esme Mulligan

Class: 206 - Medium Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tristan, Clara Propp
2 Shenandoah Triscuit, Piper Kennedy
3 Trouvaille, Emma Brody
4 Island Grace, Capri Truesdale
5 Childs Play Almost A Valentine, Reagan Jarrett
6 Mr Hollywood, Addison Gingras

Class: 207 - Medium Pony Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tristan, Clara Propp
2 Childs Play Almost A Valentine, Reagan Jarrett
3 Trouvaille, Emma Brody
4 Island Grace, Capri Truesdale
5 Mr Hollywood, Addison Gingras
6 Shenandoah Triscuit, Piper Kennedy

Class: 208 - Medium Pony Hunter 2'6" (1st Rd Classic)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tristan, Clara Propp
2 Mr Hollywood, Addison Gingras
3 Childs Play Almost A Valentine, Reagan Jarrett
4 Trouvaille, Emma Brody
5 Island Grace, Capri Truesdale
6 Shenandoah Triscuit, Piper Kennedy

Class: 209 - Medium Pony Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tristan, Clara Propp
2 Island Grace, Capri Truesdale
3 Childs Play Almost A Valentine, Reagan Jarrett
4 Shenandoah Triscuit, Piper Kennedy
5 Mr Hollywood, Addison Gingras
6 Trouvaille, Emma Brody

Class: 210 - Medium Pony Handy Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tristan, Clara Propp
2 Shenandoah Triscuit, Piper Kennedy
3 Island Grace, Capri Truesdale
4 Mr Hollywood, Addison Gingras
5 Trouvaille, Emma Brody
6 Childs Play Almost A Valentine, Reagan Jarrett

Class: 211 - Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tristan, Clara Propp
2 Shenandoah Triscuit, Piper Kennedy
3 Trouvaille, Emma Brody
4 Island Grace, Capri Truesdale
5 Mr Hollywood, Addison Gingras
6 Childs Play Almost A Valentine, Reagan Jarrett

Class: 212 - Large Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eastside, Clara Propp
2 Stonewall Top Call, Alexandra Parisi
3 Rolex, Emma Brody
4 News Day, Clara Propp
5 Good Times, Lauren Reid
6 Powerball, Lauren Reid
7 Small Wonder, Sophia Tabasso
8 Sun Catcher, Caroline Dasilva

Class: 213 - Large Pony Hunter 2'9"-3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Good Times, Lauren Reid
2 Rolex, Emma Brody
3 Small Wonder, Sophia Tabasso
4 News Day, Clara Propp
5 Stonewall Top Call, Alexandra Parisi
6 Eastside, Clara Propp
7 Sun Catcher, Caroline Dasilva
8 Powerball, Lauren Reid

Class: 214 - Large Pony Hunter 2'9"-3' (1st Rd Classic)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 News Day, Clara Propp
2 Eastside, Clara Propp
3 Good Times, Lauren Reid
4 Powerball, Lauren Reid
5 Rolex, Emma Brody
6 Stonewall Top Call, Alexandra Parisi
7 Small Wonder, Sophia Tabasso
8 Sun Catcher, Caroline Dasilva

Class: 215 - Large Pony Hunter 2'9"-3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 News Day, Clara Propp
2 Good Times, Lauren Reid
3 Small Wonder, Sophia Tabasso
4 Stonewall Top Call, Alexandra Parisi
5 Eastside, Clara Propp
6 Sun Catcher, Caroline Dasilva
7 Rolex, Emma Brody
8 Powerball, Lauren Reid

Class: 216 - Large Pony Handy Hunter 2'9"-3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Good Times, Lauren Reid
2 Eastside, Clara Propp
3 Powerball, Lauren Reid
4 News Day, Clara Propp
5 Stonewall Top Call, Alexandra Parisi
6 Small Wonder, Sophia Tabasso
7 Rolex, Emma Brody
8 Sun Catcher, Caroline Dasilva

Class: 217 - Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Good Times, Lauren Reid
2 Eastside, Clara Propp
3 Powerball, Lauren Reid
4 News Day, Clara Propp
5 Stonewall Top Call, Alexandra Parisi
6 Small Wonder, Sophia Tabasso
7 Rolex, Emma Brody
8 Sun Catcher, Caroline Dasilva

Class: 218 - Green Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captain Obvious, Scarlett Wood
2 Delaphine, Sasha Deringer
3 Pretty Perfect, Carter Brasch

Class: 219 - Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Delaphine, Sasha Deringer
2 Captain Obvious, Scarlett Wood
3 Pretty Perfect, Carter Brasch

Class: 220 - Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captain Obvious, Scarlett Wood
2 Delaphine, Sasha Deringer
3 Pretty Perfect, Carter Brasch

Class: 221 - Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captain Obvious, Scarlett Wood
2 Delaphine, Sasha Deringer
3 Pretty Perfect, Carter Brasch

Class: 222 - Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Delaphine, Sasha Deringer
2 Captain Obvious, Scarlett Wood
3 Pretty Perfect, Carter Brasch

Class: 223 - Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captain Obvious, Scarlett Wood
2 Delaphine, Sasha Deringer
3 Pretty Perfect, Carter Brasch

Class: 241 - PEL Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brooklyn, Amanda J. Zwaan 0.00
2 Saphira, Matthew Starr 0.00
3 Kasane, Jacey L. Manno- Reilley 0.00
4 End Game, Anna Perlow 0.00
5 Splurge, Hayden Wilkes 0.00
6 Mo' Money, Olivia Mihalich 0.00
7 Chando W, Ashley Price 0.00
8 Hullabaloo, Elizabeth Kalaris 0.00

Class: 242 - PEL Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chando W, Ashley Price 0.00
2 End Game, Anna Perlow 0.00
3 Brooklyn, Amanda J. Zwaan 0.00
4 Mo' Money, Olivia Mihalich 0.00
5 Splurge, Hayden Wilkes 0.00
6 Kasane, Jacey L. Manno- Reilley 0.00
7 Hullabaloo, Elizabeth Kalaris 0.00
8 Saphira, Matthew Starr 0.00

Class: 243 - PEL/NJPHA Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 (1st Rd Cla    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 End Game, Anna Perlow 0.00
2 Splurge, Hayden Wilkes 0.00
3 Brooklyn, Amanda J. Zwaan 0.00
4 Kasane, Jacey L. Manno- Reilley 0.00
5 Hullabaloo, Elizabeth Kalaris 0.00
6 Mo' Money, Olivia Mihalich 0.00
7 Chando W, Ashley Price 0.00
8 Saphira, Matthew Starr 0.00

Class: 244 - PEL Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Saphira, Matthew Starr 0.00
2 Hullabaloo, Elizabeth Kalaris 0.00
3 Chando W, Ashley Price 0.00
4 Kasane, Jacey L. Manno- Reilley 0.00
5 Mo' Money, Olivia Mihalich 0.00
6 Splurge, Hayden Wilkes 0.00
7 Brooklyn, Amanda J. Zwaan 0.00
8 End Game, Anna Perlow 0.00

Class: 246 - PEL Adult Amateur Hunter 36+    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Karla, Christina Falcetti 0.00
2 Reimagined, Lynn S. Ledwith 0.00
3 Corianna, Laurel Cavalluzzo 0.00
4 Quinaro, Susan Harris 3.00
5 Elton, Shanley Stern 0.00

Class: 247 - PEL Adult Amateur Hunter 36+    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elton, Shanley Stern 0.00
2 Karla, Christina Falcetti 0.00
3 Corianna, Laurel Cavalluzzo 0.00
4 Reimagined, Lynn S. Ledwith 0.00

Class: 248 - PEL/NJPHA Adult Amateur Hunter 36+(1st Rd Classi    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Karla, Christina Falcetti 0.00
2 Corianna, Laurel Cavalluzzo 0.00
3 Elton, Shanley Stern 0.00
4 Reimagined, Lynn S. Ledwith 0.00
5 Quinaro, Susan Harris 2.00

Class: 249 - PEL Adult Amateur Hunter 36+U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Karla, Christina Falcetti 0.00
2 Quinaro, Susan Harris 5.00
3 Reimagined, Lynn S. Ledwith 0.00
4 Corianna, Laurel Cavalluzzo 0.00
5 Elton, Shanley Stern 0.00

Class: 261 - PEL Child Hunter 14 and under    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grande Flicka, Lotus Chang 0.00
2 Square One, Lillian Soroken 0.00
3 Remmits Delphi, Capri Truesdale 0.00
4 MTM Wheels Up, Shane Radimer 0.00
5 Eastwood, Shane Radimer 0.00
6 Esprit, Abby Curran 0.00
7 Dressed In Blue, Bernadette Curran 0.00
8 Cicole, Emma Tester 0.00

Class: 262 - PEL Child Hunter 14 and under    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Wheels Up, Shane Radimer 0.00
2 Dressed In Blue, Bernadette Curran 0.00
3 Remmits Delphi, Capri Truesdale 0.00
4 Cicole, Emma Tester 0.00
5 Square One, Lillian Soroken 0.00
6 Eastwood, Shane Radimer 0.00
7 Esprit, Abby Curran 0.00
8 Grande Flicka, Lotus Chang 0.00

Class: 263 - PEL/NJPHA Child Hunter 14 and under (1st Rd Clas    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Wheels Up, Shane Radimer 0.00
2 Dressed In Blue, Bernadette Curran 0.00
3 Cicole, Emma Tester 0.00
4 Square One, Lillian Soroken 0.00
5 Remmits Delphi, Capri Truesdale 0.00
6 Grande Flicka, Lotus Chang 0.00
7 Eastwood, Shane Radimer 0.00
8 Esprit, Abby Curran 0.00

Class: 264 - PEL Child Hunter 14 and under U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Wheels Up, Shane Radimer 0.00
2 Eastwood, Shane Radimer 0.00
3 Dressed In Blue, Bernadette Curran 0.00
4 Cicole, Emma Tester 0.00
5 Esprit, Abby Curran 0.00
6 Square One, Lillian Soroken 0.00

Class: 266 - PEL Child Hunter 15-17    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sochi, Drew Hansen 0.00
2 Ericsson, Sophia Chimenti 0.00
3 Kessef, Carly Mullaney 0.00
4 Dream Come True, Maddie Livingood 0.00
5 Braveheart, Olive Stern 0.00
6 Captain Darco Heldenlaan Z, Chelsea Bennett 0.00

Class: 267 - PEL Child Hunter 15-17    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kessef, Carly Mullaney 0.00
2 Braveheart, Olive Stern 0.00
3 Ericsson, Sophia Chimenti 0.00
4 Captain Darco Heldenlaan Z, Chelsea Bennett 0.00
5 Dream Come True, Maddie Livingood 0.00
6 Sochi, Drew Hansen 0.00

Class: 268 - PEL/NJPHA Child Hunter 15-17 (1st Rd Classic)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ericsson, Sophia Chimenti 0.00
2 Captain Darco Heldenlaan Z, Chelsea Bennett 0.00
3 Sochi, Drew Hansen 0.00
4 Dream Come True, Maddie Livingood 0.00
5 Braveheart, Olive Stern 0.00

Class: 269 - PEL Child Hunter 15-17 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dream Come True, Maddie Livingood 0.00
2 Captain Darco Heldenlaan Z, Chelsea Bennett 0.00
3 Sochi, Drew Hansen 0.00
4 Kessef, Carly Mullaney 0.00
5 Ericsson, Sophia Chimenti 0.00
6 Braveheart, Olive Stern 0.00

Class: 276 - PEL Child Pony Hunter Small/Medium 2'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 That's the Scoop, Reese Sides 7.00
2 Super Cool, Stella Cross 0.00
3 Missed Point, Uma Yax 4.00
4 Trevethan Misty Noe, Greta Holmes 0.00
5 All Yours, Liam Gaspar 0.00

Class: 277 - PEL Child Pony Hunter Small/Medium 2'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Missed Point, Uma Yax 7.00
2 That's the Scoop, Reese Sides 5.00
3 Super Cool, Stella Cross 0.00
4 Trevethan Misty Noe, Greta Holmes 0.00
5 All Yours, Liam Gaspar 0.00

Class: 278 - PEL/NJPHA Child Pony Hunter Sm/Med 2'3" (1st Rd     Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Super Cool, Stella Cross 0.00
2 Missed Point, Uma Yax 5.00
3 All Yours, Liam Gaspar 0.00
4 Trevethan Misty Noe, Greta Holmes 0.00
5 That's the Scoop, Reese Sides 2.00

Class: 279 - PEL Child Pony Hunter Small/Medium U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 That's the Scoop, Reese Sides 7.00
2 All Yours, Liam Gaspar 0.00
3 Missed Point, Uma Yax 4.00
4 Super Cool, Stella Cross 0.00
5 Trevethan Misty Noe, Greta Holmes 0.00

Class: 281 - PEL Child Pony Hunter Large 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eastwood, Grace Sameth 0.00
2 Empire¬?'s Reign, Skyelar Umstead 0.00
3 Glenhaven Golden Idol, Eleanor Woodruff 0.00
4 Jeffery, Lotus Chang 0.00

Class: 282 - PEL Child Pony Hunter Large 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eastwood, Grace Sameth 0.00
2 Glenhaven Golden Idol, Eleanor Woodruff 0.00
3 Empire¬?'s Reign, Skyelar Umstead 0.00
4 Jeffery, Lotus Chang 0.00

Class: 283 - PEL/NJPHA Child Pony Hunter Large 2'6" (1st Rd C    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eastwood, Grace Sameth 0.00
2 Empire¬?'s Reign, Skyelar Umstead 0.00
3 Glenhaven Golden Idol, Eleanor Woodruff 0.00
4 Jeffery, Lotus Chang 0.00

Class: 284 - PEL Child Pony Hunter Large U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eastwood, Grace Sameth 0.00
2 Glenhaven Golden Idol, Eleanor Woodruff 0.00
3 Empire¬?'s Reign, Skyelar Umstead 0.00
4 Jeffery, Lotus Chang 0.00

Class: 291 - USHJA/PEL Hunter 3'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 End Game, Justin S. Dye 0.00
2 Esperanza, Sophia Tabasso 0.00
3 Quinaro, Melissa Spadaccini 0.00
4 Iridento, Megan C. Finkle 0.00
5 Jewel, Ashley Tice-David 0.00
6 Buckingham, Melissa Spadaccini 0.00
7 Kessef, Carly Mullaney 0.00
8 Adorado STL, Melissa Spadaccini 0.00

Class: 292 - USHJA/PEL Hunter 3'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Levitator MS, Helene Cempa 0.00
2 End Game, Justin S. Dye 0.00
3 Esperanza, Sophia Tabasso 0.00
4 Caden, Francine B. Delin 0.00
5 Iridento, Megan C. Finkle 0.00
6 Adorado STL, Melissa Spadaccini 0.00
7 Jewel, Ashley Tice-David 0.00
8 Buckingham, Melissa Spadaccini 0.00

Class: 293 - USHJA/PEL Hunter 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 End Game, Justin S. Dye 0.00
2 Esperanza, Sophia Tabasso 0.00
3 Jewel, Ashley Tice-David 0.00
4 Quinaro, Melissa Spadaccini 0.00
5 Buckingham, Melissa Spadaccini 0.00
6 Levitator MS, Helene Cempa 0.00
7 Kessef, Carly Mullaney 0.00
8 Mo' Money, Olivia Mihalich 0.00

Class: 294 - USHJA/PEL Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewel, Ashley Tice-David 0.00
2 Quinaro, Melissa Spadaccini 0.00
3 Kessef, Carly Mullaney 0.00

Class: 296 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quintessential, Melissa Spadaccini
2 Go Pro, Avery Swartz
3 Retrospect, Samantha Ramsay
4 Reimagined, Lynn S. Ledwith
5 Back Bay, Evan O'Donnell
6 Watch Me, Megan C. Finkle
7 Finest Hour, Abigail Pyskaty
8 Levitator MS, Helene Cempa

Class: 297 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Retrospect, Samantha Ramsay
2 Quintessential, Melissa Spadaccini
3 Levitator MS, Helene Cempa
4 Callway Do Cabo, Abby Levine
5 Finest Hour, Abigail Pyskaty
6 Watch Me, Megan C. Finkle
7 Back Bay, Evan O'Donnell
8 Reimagined, Lynn S. Ledwith

Class: 298 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reimagined, Lynn S. Ledwith
2 Quintessential, Melissa Spadaccini
3 Back Bay, Evan O'Donnell
4 Finest Hour, Abigail Pyskaty
5 Watch Me, Megan C. Finkle
6 Rinka, Samantha Bober
7 Callway Do Cabo, Abby Levine
8 Levitator MS, Helene Cempa

Class: 299 - USHJA Hunter 2'9" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reimagined, Lynn S. Ledwith
2 Back Bay, Evan O'Donnell
3 Rinka, Samantha Bober

Class: 301 - USHJA/PEL Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Seurat, Eleanor Kunsman 0.00
2 Codachrome, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
3 Cheers BZ, Kevin T. Kirk 8.00
4 Cancaro AW, Joan Robertson 0.00
5 Chromatic Z, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
6 Fable MTF, Mia Hyon 0.00
7 C'est A Dire Z, Evelyn Smith 0.00
8 Reputation BSH, Leslie A. Verdi 0.00

Class: 302 - USHJA/PEL Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Codachrome, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
2 Reputation BSH, Leslie A. Verdi 0.00
3 Magic, Claire Hovers 0.00
4 Fable MTF, Mia Hyon 0.00
5 C'est A Dire Z, Evelyn Smith 0.00
6 Wait, What?, Kimberley Simmons 0.00
7 Emrys, Leslie A. Verdi 0.00
8 Seurat, Karen Ephraimson 0.00

Class: 303 - USHJA/PEL Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reputation BSH, Leslie A. Verdi 0.00
2 Seurat, Karen Ephraimson 0.00
3 Wait, What?, Kimberley Simmons 0.00
4 Chromatic Z, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
5 Cheers BZ, Kevin T. Kirk 4.00
6 Better Than Gold, Saundra Hendrickson 0.00
7 Fable MTF, Mia Hyon 0.00
8 C'est A Dire Z, Evelyn Smith 0.00

Class: 304 - USHJA/PEL Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chromatic Z, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
2 Reputation BSH, Leslie A. Verdi 0.00
3 Rose Gold, Cayla Dupuis 0.00
4 Seurat, Karen Ephraimson 0.00
5 Better Than Gold, Saundra Hendrickson 0.00
6 Wait, What?, Kimberley Simmons 0.00
7 Fable MTF, Mia Hyon 0.00
8 Here Comes The Sun, Ella Fechtman 0.00

Class: 306 - USHJA Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rock A Feller, Jennifer Decastro
2 Sambalina, Laura Beth Strong
3 Super Cool, Stella Cross
4 Einstein, Gretchen E. Jelinek
5 Island Grace, Capri Truesdale
6 Shenandoah Triscuit, Piper Kennedy
7 Remmits Delphi, Capri Truesdale
8 U2, Brittany Irvin

Class: 307 - USHJA Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Island Grace, Capri Truesdale
2 Super Cool, Stella Cross
3 Mr. Porter, Michelle C. Grayson
4 Shenandoah Triscuit, Piper Kennedy
5 Einstein, Gretchen E. Jelinek
6 Sambalina, Laura Beth Strong
7 Jesses Girl, Samantha Ayala
8 U2, Brittany Irvin

Class: 308 - USHJA Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Island Grace, Capri Truesdale
2 Shenandoah Triscuit, Piper Kennedy
3 Super Cool, Stella Cross
4 Rock A Feller, Jennifer Decastro
5 Mr. Porter, Michelle C. Grayson
6 Sambalina, Laura Beth Strong
7 Jesses Girl, Samantha Ayala
8 U2, Brittany Irvin

Class: 309 - USHJA Hunter 2'3" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shenandoah Triscuit, Piper Kennedy
2 Sambalina, Laura Beth Strong
3 Super Cool, Stella Cross
4 Einstein, Gretchen E. Jelinek
5 Mr. Porter, Michelle C. Grayson
6 U2, Brittany Irvin

Class: 311 - USHJA/PEL Hunter 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eastwood, Madison Myro 0.00
2 Rock A Feller, Jennifer Decastro 0.00
3 Diamo, Natalija Matilevica 0.00
4 Stay Gold, Susan Campbell 0.00
5 All Yours, Liam Gaspar 0.00
6 Silver Snaffles Lansonette, Alexandra Bruno 0.00

Class: 312 - USHJA/PEL Hunter 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eastwood, Madison Myro 0.00
2 All Yours, Liam Gaspar 0.00
3 Diamo, Natalija Matilevica 0.00
4 Stay Gold, Susan Campbell 0.00

Class: 313 - USHJA/PEL Hunter 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Snaffles Lansonette, Alexandra Bruno 0.00
2 All Yours, Liam Gaspar 0.00
3 Diamo, Natalija Matilevica 0.00

Class: 314 - USHJA/PEL Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All Yours, Liam Gaspar 0.00
2 Silver Snaffles Lansonette, Alexandra Bruno 0.00
3 Diamo, Natalija Matilevica 0.00

Class: 320 - Schooling Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Autograf, Kevin T. Kirk
2 Shenandoah Triscuit, Matthew Jenkins
3 Stella, Matthew Jenkins
4 Darletti, August Torsilieri
5 Kalou HX, Matthew Jenkins
6 Magic, Savannah L. Mannes
7 He's Her Man, August Torsilieri
8 Wait, What?, Matthew Jenkins

Class: 321 - Schooling Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shenandoah Triscuit, Matthew Jenkins
2 Magic, Savannah L. Mannes
3 Surreal, Michelle C. Grayson
4 Wait, What?, Matthew Jenkins
5 Aristo, Kevin M. Mc Queen
6 Under Pressure, Matthew Jenkins
7 Stella, Matthew Jenkins
8 Kalou HX, Matthew Jenkins

Class: 322 - Schooling Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 By Proxy, Laura Beth Strong
2 My Autograf, Kevin T. Kirk
3 Shenandoah Triscuit, Matthew Jenkins
4 Magic, Savannah L. Mannes
5 Wait, What?, Matthew Jenkins
6 Kalou HX, Matthew Jenkins
7 Surreal, Michelle C. Grayson
8 Stella, Matthew Jenkins

Class: 323 - Schooling Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chromatic Z, Matthew Jenkins
2 Kilimanjaro van't Heike, Martha Redman
3 Magic, Savannah L. Mannes
4 Wait, What?, Matthew Jenkins
5 Surreal, Michelle C. Grayson
6 Shenandoah Triscuit, Matthew Jenkins
7 Aristo, Kevin M. Mc Queen
8 Stella, Matthew Jenkins

Class: 324 - Schooling Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 By Proxy, Laura Beth Strong
2 Stella, Matthew Jenkins
3 Top of the Morning, Alexis Andres
4 Rose Gold, Elizabeth Solomon
5 Boot Cut, Jessica Choper
6 Kalou HX, Matthew Jenkins
7 Surreal, Michelle C. Grayson
8 Jeffery, Lotus Chang

Class: 325 - Suitable Hunter 3'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Argyle, Claire Carpenter
2 Curt Z, Carly Fischer
3 Copilot, Brenna G. Doherty
4 My Autograf, Kevin T. Kirk
5 Kasane, Matthew Jenkins
6 Validate, Trevor C. Hawthorne
7 Finest Hour, Abigail Pyskaty
8 Fable MTF, Elizabeth Solomon

Class: 326 - Suitable Hunter 3'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Better Than Gold, Matthew Jenkins
2 Copilot, Brenna G. Doherty
3 Sochi, Laura Beth Strong
4 Kasane, Matthew Jenkins
5 Validate, Trevor C. Hawthorne
6 My Autograf, Kevin T. Kirk
7 Dream Come True, Elizabeth Solomon
8 Finest Hour, Kevin M. Mc Queen

Class: 327 - Suitable Hunter 3'    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calberon B, Sydney Shulman
2 Perseus Yc, Katie L. Kanner
3 Five Star, Katie L. Kanner
4 Kasane, Matthew Jenkins
5 My Autograf, Kevin T. Kirk
6 Better Than Gold, Matthew Jenkins
7 Copilot, Brenna G. Doherty
8 Dicaprio 3, Heather Williams

Class: 328 - Suitable Hunter 3'    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dicaprio 3, Heather Williams
2 Balito, Madison Myro
3 Five Star, Jordan R. Gibbs
4 Copilot, Brenna G. Doherty
5 Calberon B, Sydney Shulman
6 Better Than Gold, Matthew Jenkins
7 My Autograf, Kevin T. Kirk
8 Unrivaled, Shelley Stettner

Class: 329 - Suitable Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Perseus Yc, Rylynn Conway
2 Curt Z, Carly Fischer
3 Corinthian, Melissa Spadaccini
4 My Autograf, Kevin T. Kirk
5 Better Than Gold, Matthew Jenkins
6 Copilot, Brenna G. Doherty
7 Argyle, Claire Carpenter
8 Kasane, Matthew Jenkins

Class: 340 - Open Hunter Prep    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Facetime, Matthew Jenkins
2 Aviator, Elizabeth Solomon
3 Unrivaled, Jacqueline McQueen
4 Dazzle, Morgan Ward
5 Arlucea, Matthew Jenkins
6 Reimagined, Matthew Jenkins
7 Uniko X, Kali Jerman
8 Bettina, Eleanor Kunsman

Class: 341 - Open Hunter Prep    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Facetime, Matthew Jenkins
2 Reimagined, Matthew Jenkins
3 Dazzle, Morgan Ward
4 Coranado, Michelle L. Guglielmo
5 Casall des Premices, Kimberly Nevitt
6 Big Sky, Morgan Ward
7 Uniko X, Kali Jerman
8 Aviator, Elizabeth Solomon

Class: 352 - Green Pony Warm Up    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Delaphine, Sasha Deringer
2 Pretty Perfect, Carter Brasch
3 Captain Obvious, Scarlett Wood

Class: 353 - Green Pony Warm Up    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pretty Perfect, Carter Brasch
2 Delaphine, Sasha Deringer
3 Captain Obvious, Scarlett Wood

Class: 400 - USEF/Dover Saddlery Hunter Seat Medal    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First impression, Kenley Koch
2 Eres Tu, Emma Blumenkrantz
3 Oxford, Lauren Reid
4 Kingston, Madison Frankel
5 Breckenridge, Claudette Yarbrough
6 Celtic 23, Camille Borres
7 Crossbow, Rylynn Conway
8 Rockingham, Mia Sassi

Class: 401 - Hamel Foundation NHS 3'3" Medal    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella Novelli, Aymar De La Rose
2 Lillian Soroken, Dicaprio 3
3 Emma Sameth, Captain Krutzmann
4 Kaylin Sculthorpe, Sandro Blue
5 Olivia Roure-Singh, Dillem
6 Kara Scotti, KT Mac
7 Kathryn Blount, Chicago Hope

Class: 402 - ASPCA Maclay    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eres Tu, Emma Blumenkrantz
2 First impression, Kenley Koch
3 Breckenridge, Claudette Yarbrough
4 Kingston, Madison Frankel
5 Celtic 23, Camille Borres
6 Sandro Blue, Kaylin Sculthorpe
7 Crossbow, Rylynn Conway
8 Calberon B, Layla Kurbanov

Class: 403 - WIHS Equitation Classic - Hunter Phase    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Contelido, Isabella David
2 Eres Tu, Emma Blumenkrantz
3 Chacco Star, Lauren Mccaulley
4 Vagrant Z, Alexandra Ryden
5 Breckenridge, Claudette Yarbrough
6 Don Diarado, Lilly Anthes
7 Calberon B, Layla Kurbanov
8 Limitless, Jordan R. Gibbs

Class: 404 - WIHS Equitation Classic - Jumper Phase    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Contelido, Isabella David
2 Don Diarado, Lilly Anthes
3 Chacco Star, Lauren Mccaulley
4 Vagrant Z, Alexandra Ryden
5 Calberon B, Layla Kurbanov
6 Eres Tu, Emma Blumenkrantz
7 Breckenridge, Claudette Yarbrough
8 Trouvaille, Reese Merna

Class: 405 - USEF/Platinum Performance Show Jumping Talent Se    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Contelido, Isabella David
2 Calberon B, Layla Kurbanov
3 First Vdl, Sofia Moskowitz
4 Breckenridge, Claudette Yarbrough
5 Don Diarado, Lilly Anthes
6 Chacco Star, Lauren Mccaulley
7 Kid Safari Dh, Alice Kass
8 Trouvaille, Reese Merna

Class: 406 - M&S Junior Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilly Anthes, Don Diarado
2 Alexandra Ryden, Vagrant Z
3 Jordan R. Gibbs, Limitless

Class: 407 - M&S Jr/Amateur Horsemanship Medal    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella Novelli, Aymar De La Rose
2 Olivia Roure-Singh, Dillem
3 Francesca Mazzotta, Ice Man
4 Emma Quigley, Escada
5 Lillian Soroken, Dicaprio 3
6 Kara Scotti, KT Mac

Class: 408 - USHJA 3'3" Jumping Seat Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rylynn Conway, Crossbow
2 Kaylin Sculthorpe, Sandro Blue
3 Alethea Bergad, Dylano
4 Jordan R. Gibbs, Limitless
5 Isabella Novelli, Aymar De La Rose

Class: 409 - Ariat National Adult Medal    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hayden Wilkes, Splurge
2 Paige Jones, Sha neigh neigh
3 Tamara Linde, Miss Ellie Z
4 Brendan Weiss, DANCING-ISF
5 Susi Stone, Sam I Am
6 Christina E. Samouhos, Daktari 38

Class: 410 - THIS National Children's Medal    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rylynn Conway, Crossbow
2 Clara Propp, Jupina Colada
3 Mia Sassi, Rockingham
4 Julia Brennan, Adorado STL
5 Kaylin Sculthorpe, Sandro Blue
6 Grace Anne D'Anza, Capitino
7 Juliet Jones, Watch Me
8 Lillian Soroken, Dicaprio 3

Class: 411 - PEL/M&S Child Medal/NJPHA Mini Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jordan Joubert, After Dark 7.00
2 Grace Anne D'Anza, Capitino 0.00
3 Lillian Soroken, Casco M 0.00
4 Kate Lachance, Now-N-Then 0.00
5 Genna Kerlin, Clooney 11 0.00

Class: 412 - NJHSA/NJPHA Gold Medal    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kenley Koch, First impression
2 Lauren Mccaulley, Chacco Star
3 Emma Blumenkrantz, Eres Tu
4 Madison Frankel, Kingston
5 Alexandra Ryden, Vagrant Z
6 Emma Quigley, Escada
7 Camille Borres, Celtic 23

Class: 413 - NJHSA Bronze/NJPHA Child Eq.    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lillian Soroken, Casco M
2 Julia Brennan, Adorado STL
3 Francesca Thomas, Une Perle du Joret
4 Genna Kerlin, Clooney 11
5 Kate Lachance, Now-N-Then
6 Juliet Jones, Watch Me
7 Jordan Joubert, After Dark
8 Grace Anne D'Anza, Capitino

Class: 414 - USEF Pony Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Parisi, Stonewall Top Call
2 Addison Gingras, Mr Hollywood
3 Caroline Dasilva, Sun Catcher
4 Emma Brody, Trouvaille

Class: 415 - WIHS Pony Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Parisi, Stonewall Top Call
2 Addison Gingras, Mr Hollywood
3 Caroline Dasilva, Sun Catcher

Class: 416 - PEL/M&S/NJPHA Child Pony Medal 2', 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reese Sides, That's the Scoop 7.00
2 Greta Holmes, Trevethan Misty Noe 0.00
3 Skyelar Umstead, Empire¬?'s Reign 0.00
4 Uma Yax, Missed Point 3.00

Class: 417 - PEL/M&S/NJHSA/NJPHA Adult Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Christina E. Samouhos, Daktari 38 0.00
2 Emily Forshee, Notable 0.00
3 Tamara Linde, Miss Ellie Z 0.00

Class: 418 - USEF Adult Eq. Class 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devon Reimer, Sweet Willem
2 Paige Jones, Sha neigh neigh
3 Elise Sigety, Heartly

Class: 419 - THIS NHS Adult Medal    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tamara Linde, Miss Ellie Z
2 Brendan Weiss, DANCING-ISF
3 Paige Jones, Sha neigh neigh
4 Christina E. Samouhos, Daktari 38
5 Susi Stone, Sam I Am
6 Emily Forshee, Notable

Class: 424 - NJHSA Mini Maclay    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casco M, Lillian Soroken
2 Adorado STL, Julia Brennan
3 After Dark, Jordan Joubert
4 Retrospect, Marley Lubin
5 Aymar De La Rose, Isabella Novelli
6 Watch Me, Juliet Jones
7 Now-N-Then, Kate Lachance
8 Iridento, Juliet Jones

Class: 425 - USHJA Hunter Seat Medal 3'3"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chicago Hope, Kathryn Blount
2 Sandro Blue, Kaylin Sculthorpe
3 Jupina Colada, Clara Propp
4 Crossbow, Rylynn Conway
5 Limitless, Jordan R. Gibbs
6 Ice Man, Francesca Mazzotta
7 Captain Krutzmann, Emma Sameth
8 Dylano, Alethea Bergad

Class: 500 - .70m Jumper II.1    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 She's Got Charisma, Camryn Downey
2 Cierra, Isabella Marchese
3 Good As Gold, Ann Jordan
4 Provacateur, Patricia A. O'Malley
5 Bruce, Alexandra Hird
6 Kiefer Vdl, Gina Plantz
7 Kahlua 7, Sarah Segal
8 Catwoman, Tiffany Avon

Class: 501 - .70m Jumper II.2b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kahlua 7, Robi D. Kabnick
2 Bruce, Lisa Clarke
3 Cierra, Isabella Marchese
4 Catwoman, Tiffany Avon
5 She's Got Charisma, Camryn Downey
6 Good As Gold, Ann Jordan
7 Quarador MBF, Suzanne Morgan

Class: 502 - .70m Jumper II.2b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Good As Gold, Ann Jordan
2 Catwoman, Tiffany Avon
3 Cierra, Isabella Marchese

Class: 503 - .70m Jumper II.1    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catwoman, Tiffany Avon
2 Good As Gold, Ann Jordan
3 Boheme, Julia Tambor
4 Roranoa z, Lisa Maloney
5 LVS Alex, Denise Cutillo
6 Gallod Gethin, Jameson Hampton
7 Kit Kat Ph, Lisamarie Melk
8 Jaguar, Julia Pasalano

Class: 504 - .70m Jumper II.2b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kahlua 7, Robi D. Kabnick
2 LVS Alex, Denise Cutillo
3 Boheme, Julia Tambor
4 Gallod Gethin, Jameson Hampton
5 Quarador MBF, Suzanne Morgan
5 Jaguar, Julia Pasalano
7 Roranoa z, Lisa Maloney
8 Catwoman, Tiffany Avon

Class: 505 - .70m Jumper II.2b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kit Kat Ph, Lisamarie Melk
2 LVS Alex, Denise Cutillo
3 Gallod Gethin, Jameson Hampton
4 Quarador MBF, Suzanne Morgan

Class: 509 - PEL .80m Jumper II.1    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Deister, Astrid Mignon 0.00
2 RR Short Stop, Samantha Ayala 0.00
3 Provacateur, Patricia A. O'Malley 0.00
4 Clive, Olivia Sallaberry 0.00
5 LSS Toscassini, Andrew Giordano 0.00
6 Nanu, Liat Abramove 0.00
7 Trudo, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
8 Une Perle du Joret, Sarah E. Wayda 0.00

Class: 510 - PEL .80m Jumper II.2b    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Deister, Astrid Mignon 0.00
2 Daytona, Nicole Laferrara 0.00
3 Nanu, Liat Abramove 0.00
4 LSS Toscassini, Andrew Giordano 0.00
5 Une Perle du Joret, Francesca Thomas 2.00
6 Callway Do Cabo, Abby Levine 0.00
7 Spy Games, Naavah Viola Wood 0.00
8 Russell, Allison Mahon 0.00

Class: 511 - PEL .80m Jumper II.2b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nanu, Liat Abramove 0.00
2 Spy Games, Naavah Viola Wood 0.00
3 RR Short Stop, Samantha Ayala 0.00
4 Daytona, Nicole Laferrara 0.00
5 Trudo, Laura A. Chapot 0.00

Class: 512 - PEL .80m Jumper II.1    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glasgow's Kira Z, Genna E. Marano 0.00
2 Darthus, Peyton Jelinek 0.00
3 Bruce, Alexandra Hird 0.00
4 Curtis 57, Peyton Jelinek 0.00
5 Jagger-v, Isabelle Kim 0.00
6 Quidam 13, Olivia Davis 0.00
7 Coronation Street, Grace Heidenreich 0.00
8 Bodygard, Isabella Kahn 0.00

Class: 513 - PEL .80m Jumper II.2b    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Deister, Astrid Mignon 0.00
2 Nanu, Liat Abramove 0.00
3 Trudo, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
4 Caramel, Olivia Love 0.00
5 Cable Girl, Julia Ingram 0.00
6 Callway Do Cabo, Abby Levine 0.00
7 RR Short Stop, Samantha Ayala 0.00
8 Glasgow's Kira Z, Genna E. Marano 0.00

Class: 514 - PEL .80m Jumper II.2b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nanu, Liat Abramove 0.00
2 Russell, Allison Mahon 0.00
3 Cable Girl, Julia Ingram 0.00
4 RR Short Stop, Samantha Ayala 0.00
5 Glasgow's Kira Z, Genna E. Marano 0.00

Class: 518 - PEL .90m Jumper II.1    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Futuro, Alexandra Hird 0.00
2 Timely, Catherine Olsen 0.00
3 Soprano, Grace Black 0.00
4 Watch Me Heartbreak, Brenna G. Doherty 0.00
5 Une Perle du Joret, Francesca Thomas 4.00
6 Little Time, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
7 Jameson, August Torsilieri 0.00
8 Rothko Dve, Alexandra Hird 0.00

Class: 519 - PEL .90m Jumper II.2b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Time, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
2 Soprano, Grace Black 0.00
3 Rothko Dve, Alexandra Hird 0.00
4 Timely, Catherine Olsen 0.00
5 Rio Encore, Daniella Vansteenkiste 0.00

Class: 520 - PEL .90m Jumper II.2b    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soprano, Grace Black 0.00
2 Canna Z, Martha G. Geiger King 0.00

Class: 521 - PEL .90m Jumper II.1    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RR Short Stop, Samantha Ayala 0.00
2 Javas Keltic Mist, Debbie Purowitz 0.00
3 Soprano, Grace Black 0.00
4 G Cleopatra, Devon Safran 0.00
5 Chimora, August Torsilieri 0.00
6 Cooper one B, Cheryl Buxton 0.00
7 Une Perle du Joret, Sarah E. Wayda 0.00
8 Hidana M, Elizabeth Stewart 0.00

Class: 522 - PEL .90m Jumper II.2b    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soprano, Grace Black 0.00
2 Harriri, Claire Hovers 0.00
3 Cooper one B, August Torsilieri 0.00
4 RR Short Stop, Samantha Ayala 0.00
5 Bart de la Plaine, Lilou Nuttall 0.00
6 Une Perle du Joret, Francesca Thomas 2.00

Class: 523 - PEL .90m Jumper II.2b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bart de la Plaine, Lilou Nuttall 0.00
2 Hidana M, Elizabeth Stewart 0.00
3 RR Short Stop, Samantha Ayala 0.00

Class: 527 - PEL 1.00m Jumper II.1    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Plot Twist, Emily F. Haas 0.00

Class: 530 - PEL 1.00m Jumper II.1    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coco Mademoiselle W, Brianne Kaider 0.00

Class: 531 - PEL 1.00m Jumper II.2b    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 G Cleopatra, Devon Safran 0.00

Class: 535 - Training Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indivar, Julia Melnick
2 Kit Kat Ph, Rebecca Moyher
3 Naomi van Olland, Evelyn Smith
4 Hotshot, Harriet Saltzman
5 Voyou de Tiji Z, Jamie Ricciardi
6 La Mirage, Rebecca Moyher
7 Celeste, David J. Tromp
8 Que Sera, Jacqueline McQueen

Class: 536 - Training Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Watch Me Heartbreak, Brenna G. Doherty
2 Plot Twist, Emily F. Haas
3 K2 Django, Elizabeth Harvey
4 Kiefer Vdl, Gina Plantz
5 Balu, Siena Lipson
6 Futuro, Alexandra Hird
7 Bocello, Jennifer Burns
8 Castlefield Capri, Gabrielle D. Hero

Class: 539 - Take 2 Thoroughbred Jumper 1.0m II.2b    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hemingway, Astra Wallace

Class: 540 - Take 2 Thoroughbred Jumper 1.0m II.2b    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hemingway, Astra Wallace

Class: 541 - Take 2 Thoroughbred Jumper 1.0m II.1    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hemingway, Astra Wallace

Class: 542 - Take 2 Thoroughbred Jumper 1.0m II.2b    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hemingway, Astra Wallace

Class: 552 - Training Jumper 1.05m II.1    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Illuminati SSE, Tiffany Avon
2 Ilana, Madison Papariello
3 Jack Daniel's, Susan M. Lockner
4 Voyou de Tiji Z, Jamie Ricciardi
5 Kiefer Vdl, Gina Plantz
6 Corlea M, Madison Papariello
7 Penn, Meredith Sanger-Katz
8 Winterberg B, Thaisa Erwin

Class: 553 - Training Jumper 1.05m II.1    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grupo Prom Coolman, Diane E. Little
2 Elarina, Rachel Schreier
3 Balu, Siena Lipson
4 Contact, Whitney Chatterjee
5 Loveley, Katia Manuel-Adams
6 Durban 27, Alexa Mixon
7 Indivar, Julia Melnick
8 Cool De Reve, Tj O'Mara

Class: 554 - Training Jumper 1.05m II.2d    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Theodore Cornet Obolensky, Elizabeth Bortuzzo
2 Quinleen, Shelby Bentley
3 Limitless, Jordan R. Gibbs
4 Amai Du Bourgeonet, Justin S. Dye
5 Chacco Star, Lauren Mccaulley
6 Breckenridge, Claudette Yarbrough
7 Legend, Senan Hayes
8 Canberra S.e, Samantha Ramsay

Class: 555 - $500 1.10m Jumper II.2b    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Basilou, Alicia Madretzke
2 Ilana, Madison Papariello
3 Collman Z, Angelo Telatin
4 Everytime Anywhere B, Kate R. Mulligan
5 Colourfly, Kate R. Mulligan
6 Me Genesis, Catherine Maher
7 Cinderella, Senan Hayes
8 Cento De Revel, Thaisa Erwin

Class: 556 - $500 1.10m Jumper II.1    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Collman Z, Angelo Telatin
2 Usty des Dubois, Lynn Halas-Recik
3 Illuminati SSE, Tiffany Avon
4 ESH Cougar Des Forets, Prima Rose Bonaventura
5 Hirondelle USHJA, Alysson Siopes
6 Cinderella BB Z, Elizabeth Stewart
7 Jack Daniel's, Susan M. Lockner
8 Kensington, Kayla Benney

Class: 557 - $500 1.10m Jumper II.2d    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ferris Bueller, Morgan Ward
2 Durban 27, Alexa Mixon
3 Collman Z, Angelo Telatin
4 Makoa, Ava Kavulich
5 Haminka Blue TN, Aurora Sochan
6 Kensington, Kayla Benney
7 Fiddancoyle Ludon, Heather Irons
8 Katoo Verte USHJA, David J. Tromp

Class: 559 - $800 1.20m Jumper II.2b    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SLF Peanut, Emily Dougherty
2 Gio W-z, James D. Benedetto
3 Costello, Kali Jerman
4 Com van www.olland.biz, Katia Manuel-Adams
5 Kilimanjaro Smh, Sima Morgello
6 Inasina VDM, Sally Hinkle Russell
7 Haminka Blue TN, David J. Tromp
8 Swanview Sarco deluxe, Kali Jerman

Class: 560 - $800 1.20m Jumper II.1    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Estella Zazoom, Laura A. Chapot
2 Time Enough, Laura A. Chapot
3 Kilimanjaro Smh, Sima Morgello
4 Whitesparke Blanko, Megan Mcdermott
5 Caliente ISF, Julie Chang
6 Inasina VDM, Sally Hinkle Russell
7 Halla S, Sally Hinkle Russell
8 Cinderella, Senan Hayes

Class: 561 - $800 1.20m Jumper II.2d    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Swanview Sarco deluxe, Kali Jerman
2 Everytime Anywhere B, Kate R. Mulligan
3 Costello, Kali Jerman
4 Noortje Van Het Heidehof, Madison Myro
5 Honey-Pop, Roxalana Gretz
6 Colourfly, Kate R. Mulligan
7 Karaat ES, Senan Hayes
8 Quantum of Solace, Katia Manuel-Adams

Class: 563 - $1000 1.30m Jumper II.2b    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adare Ya To, Alexandra Hird
2 Delicasse La Quadra, Sydney Shulman
3 Ascalitta Sbk Z, Devin Ryan
4 Journey W, Devin Ryan
5 Cadence 9, Kali Jerman
6 Igor De Himbe, Tj O'Mara
7 Hathina, Taylor M. Harris
8 Keatingstown Gotha De Baudignies, Taylor M. Harris

Class: 564 - $1000 1.30m Jumper II.1    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ascalitta Sbk Z, Devin Ryan
2 Journey W, Devin Ryan
3 Elriki, Sarah E. Wayda
4 Igor De Himbe, Tj O'Mara
5 Fortaleza, Tj O'Mara
6 Valentin 124, Brenna G. Doherty
7 EHF Little Charlie, Nikolaus Von Gumppenberg
8 Doki du Loret, Kayla Benney

Class: 565 - $1000 1.30m Jumper II.2d    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Helene Ve, Alexandra Pielet
2 Fanfare, Brenna G. Doherty
3 Costello, Kali Jerman
4 Don't Touch Du Bois, Amanda L. Derbyshire
5 Ibbo Van T'keldertje, Tj O'Mara
6 Electrico, Seth Vallhonrat
7 Jambeau, James D. Benedetto
8 Foster 39, Alessandra Volpi

Class: 567 - $1500 1.35m Jumper II.2b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cadence 9, Kali Jerman
2 For Serrano Sr, Sydney Shulman
3 Jack Daniel's, Thaisa Erwin
4 Up Des Chaines, Thaisa Erwin

Class: 568 - $1500 1.35m Jumper II.2d    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keatingstown Gotha De Baudignies, Taylor M. Harris
2 Umbrella Ter Wilgen Z, Amy Shafmaster
3 E'¬? Diostra Il Palazzetto, Brianne Goutal-Marteau
4 Romantica Hastak, Dominique H. Damico
5 Gio W-z, James D. Benedetto
6 Adare Ya To, Alexandra Hird
7 EHF Little Charlie, Nikolaus Von Gumppenberg
8 Cadence 9, Kali Jerman

Class: 574 - $7500 Welcome Stake II.2b    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Out Of Ireland, Laura A. Chapot
2 Erachelle -S, Gabrielle D. Hero
3 Absolute Du Mio, Alessandra Volpi
4 Jack Daniel's, Thaisa Erwin
5 Corokato Ps, Tj O'Mara
6 Berlinda, Alessandra Volpi
7 Calafornia, Laura A. Chapot
8 Tanael Des Bonnes, Brianne Goutal-Marteau
9 Crocus La Sillardiere, Taylor M. Harris
10 Loughnatousa Damaan, Prima Rose Bonaventura
11 Tout Bleu De Vains, Dominique H. Damico
12 Hangover, Devin Ryan
13 Herald Van't Ruytershot, Tj O'Mara

Class: 575 - $30,000 Grand Prix of Princeton II.2a    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calafornia, Laura A. Chapot
2 Absolute Du Mio, Alessandra Volpi
3 Erachelle -S, Gabrielle D. Hero
4 Herald Van't Ruytershot, Tj O'Mara
5 Itina, Devin Ryan
6 For Serrano Sr, Layla Kurbanov
7 Don't Touch Du Bois, Amanda L. Derbyshire
8 Out Of Ireland, Laura A. Chapot
9 Jorka van de Eilandhoeve, Martha Redman
10 Cartouch Iii, Hunter Champey
11 Viva Colombia, Brianne Goutal-Marteau
12 Berlinda, Alessandra Volpi

Class: 577 - PEL Low Child/Adult Jumper .90m/1.00m II.2d    Entries: 45

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Garbo, Kaylin Sculthorpe 0.00
2 Game 7, Traci Lukey 20.00
3 Nicarmargue, Emma Brody 0.00
4 Chase The Blue, Rylie True 0.00
5 Imna Mosa, Katie Hackett 0.00
6 Spirit Excalibur, Layla Khalily 0.00
7 Coco Mademoiselle W, Brianne Kaider 0.00
8 Galaxy, Lilly Wolff 0.00

Class: 578 - PEL Low Child/Adult Jumper .90m/1.00m II.1    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marco, Karra Cicci 0.00
2 Lexicon Van't Steentje, Capri Truesdale 0.00
3 Clive, Olivia Sallaberry 0.00
4 Imna Mosa, Katie Hackett 0.00
5 Chase The Blue, Rylie True 0.00
6 Godiva, Elizabeth Jeges 0.00
7 Cento De Revel, Michael A. Smith 0.00
8 G Cleopatra, Devon Safran 0.00

Class: 579 - PEL Low Child/Adult Jumper Classic .90m/1.00m II    Entries: 40

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Garbo, Kaylin Sculthorpe 0.00
2 Indivar, Julia Melnick 0.00
3 Game 7, Traci Lukey 16.00
4 Winterberg B, Michael A. Smith 0.00
5 Curtis 57, Peyton Jelinek 0.00
6 Coco Mademoiselle W, Brianne Kaider 0.00
7 edinghton, Cecelia Chatterjee 0.00
8 Castlefield Capri, Isabella Kahn 0.00
9 Godiva, Elizabeth Jeges 0.00
10 Cento De Revel, Michael A. Smith 0.00

Class: 580 - $500 PEL High Childrens/Adult Jumper 1.10m II.2d    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cashe', Wendy Chapot Nunn 28.00
2 Aletta, Madeline Scopellite 0.00
3 Hill Top Van Het Gavershof, Callia Bergad 0.00
4 Dior, Elizabeth Harvey 0.00
5 Naomi van Olland, Juliette Propp 0.00
6 General Thompson, Wendy Chapot Nunn 4.00
7 Endgame, Charlotte L. Anrig 0.00
8 Equest Vdl, Kristan Lassiter 0.00

Class: 581 - $500 PEL High Childrens/Adult Jumper 1.10m II.1    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valentina B, Jessica Pastore 14.00
2 Aire Line, Jody Kelly 0.00
3 Domanie, Juliet Matinho 0.00
4 Hill Top Van Het Gavershof, Callia Bergad 0.00
5 Dior, Elizabeth Harvey 0.00
6 Indiana Parsnip, Celeste V. Karcher 0.00
7 Haminka Blue TN, Aurora Sochan 0.00
8 Corlea M, Madison Papariello 0.00

Class: 582 - $2500 PEL/WIHS/NAL/M&S High Ch/Ad Jumper Classic    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cashe', Wendy Chapot Nunn 21.00
2 Valentina B, Jessica Pastore 15.00
3 General Thompson, Wendy Chapot Nunn 12.00
4 Naomi van Olland, Juliette Propp 0.00
5 Boston, Katelyn Murdock 0.00
6 Haminka Blue TN, Aurora Sochan 0.00
7 Dubai, Rachel Sternberg 0.00
8 Indiana Parsnip, Celeste V. Karcher 0.00
9 Aletta, Madeline Scopellite 0.00
10 Equest Vdl, Kristan Lassiter 0.00

Class: 583 - $800 Low Jr/Am/AO Jumper 1.20m II.2b    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juicy V. V., Ellen Mollerus
2 Lazzaro, Alyssa Renihan
3 Celebrity, Jazz Johnson
4 Brightly, Anna Perlow
5 Sir Leik Joter, Kate de Wind
6 Bolanda VDL, Kenny Reuter
7 Irish Coffee, Claire Stevenson
8 Eregast Van't kiezelhof, Paige Jones

Class: 584 - $800 Low Jr/Am/AO Jumper 1.20m II.1    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Douwe, Jordan R. Gibbs
2 Bolanda VDL, Kenny Reuter
3 Raska, Michael E. Rothpletz
4 Brasilia, Stella Propp
5 Sena Blue, Devon Raynor
6 Clara Piana, Margaret A. de Filippo
7 Flash G, Dakota Champey
8 Calci Gamba, Ellen Mollerus

Class: 585 - $5000 NAL Low Jr/Am/AO Jumper 1.25m Classic II.2    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Douwe, Jordan R. Gibbs
2 Sir Leik Joter, Kate de Wind
3 Eregast Van't kiezelhof, Paige Jones
4 Calci Gamba, Ellen Mollerus
5 Sena Blue, Devon Raynor
6 Jonoire, Evelyn Graff
7 Caretinhus, Emily Aitken
8 Don't Worry Z, Isabella David
9 Irish Coffee, Claire Stevenson
10 Collin W, Emma Blumenkrantz

Class: 586 - $1000 Medium Jr/Am/AO Jumper 1.30m II.2b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dalton De La Fresniere, Luke Sassi
2 EHF Coralina, Amy Shafmaster
3 KLARA F, Madison Papariello
4 Carlos, Amy Shafmaster
5 Delicasse La Quadra, Alexandra Pielet
6 Rf Southern Command, Chloe Terestchenko
7 Gentleman, Michael K. Kennedy
8 RAHMANNSHOF CALINA, Vida Vasic

Class: 587 - $1000 Medium Jr/Am/AO Jumper 1.30m II.1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eli Cash, Alexandra Ryden
2 Zernike K, Stella Propp
3 Estarina, Dakota Champey
4 Gentleman, Michael K. Kennedy
5 RAHMANNSHOF CALINA, Vida Vasic
6 Voi De Pique, Alexandra Ryden

Class: 588 - $7500 Medium Jr/Am/AO Jumper 1.35m II.2b    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carlos, Amy Shafmaster
2 Binja, Emily Aitken
3 Dalton De La Fresniere, Luke Sassi
4 EHF Coralina, Amy Shafmaster
5 Eli Cash, Alexandra Ryden
6 Delicasse La Quadra, Alexandra Pielet
7 Helene Ve, Alexandra Pielet
8 Voi De Pique, Alexandra Ryden
9 Brasilia, Stella Propp
10 Flash G, Morgan Champey

Class: 599 - Outreach PEL Mini Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nite Lite, Addison Mazzarisi 0.00
2 French Toast, Grace Kennedy 2.00
3 Oscar, Emerson Raphalian 0.00

Class: 600 - Outreach PEL Mini Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 French Toast, Grace Kennedy 3.00
2 Oscar, Emerson Raphalian 0.00

Class: 601 - Outreach PEL/NJPHA Mini Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oscar, Emerson Raphalian 0.00
2 French Toast, Grace Kennedy 2.00
3 Nite Lite, Addison Mazzarisi 0.00

Class: 602 - Outreach PEL Mini Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 French Toast, Grace Kennedy 3.00
2 Oscar, Emerson Raphalian 0.00

Class: 603 - Outreach PEL Mini Stirrup Eq - W/T    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Kennedy, French Toast 7.00
2 Emerson Raphalian, Oscar 0.00
3 Addison Mazzarisi, Nite Lite 0.00
4 Maike Hovers, Golden Secret 0.00

Class: 604 - Outreach PEL Mini Stirrup Eq - W/T Pleasure    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Kennedy, French Toast 7.00
2 Emerson Raphalian, Oscar 0.00
3 Maike Hovers, Golden Secret 0.00
4 Addison Mazzarisi, Nite Lite 0.00

Class: 605 - Outreach PEL/NJPHA Mini Stirrup Eq - W/T Figure     Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Kennedy, French Toast 7.00
2 Emerson Raphalian, Oscar 0.00
3 Maike Hovers, Golden Secret 0.00
4 Addison Mazzarisi, Nite Lite 0.00

Class: 606 - Outreach PEL Mini Stirrup Eq O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Kennedy, French Toast 3.00
2 Addison Mazzarisi, Nite Lite 0.00
3 Emerson Raphalian, Oscar 0.00

Class: 607 - Outreach PEL Short Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Abner, Lea Reardon 0.00
2 Proud Hawk, Grace Ridings 5.00
3 DUMBLEDORE, Camryn Lagomarsino 4.00

Class: 608 - Outreach PEL Short Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Abner, Lea Reardon 0.00
2 Proud Hawk, Grace Ridings 5.00
3 DUMBLEDORE, Camryn Lagomarsino 4.00
4 24 Carrots, Antoinette Cleveland 0.00

Class: 609 - Outreach PEL/NJPHA Short Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Abner, Lea Reardon 0.00
2 24 Carrots, Antoinette Cleveland 0.00
3 Proud Hawk, Grace Ridings 4.00
4 DUMBLEDORE, Camryn Lagomarsino 3.00

Class: 610 - Outreach PEL Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Abner, Lea Reardon 0.00
2 Proud Hawk, Grace Ridings 5.00
3 DUMBLEDORE, Camryn Lagomarsino 4.00
4 24 Carrots, Antoinette Cleveland 0.00

Class: 611 - Outreach PEL Short Stirrup Eq - W/T    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire Creech, Hey there Delilah 0.00
2 Isabella Antonio, Powder Puff 0.00
3 Camryn Lagomarsino, DUMBLEDORE 4.00
4 Lea Reardon, Little Abner 0.00
5 Antoinette Cleveland, 24 Carrots 0.00
6 Grace Ridings, Proud Hawk 1.00

Class: 612 - Outreach PEL Short Stirrup Eq - W/T/C    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lea Reardon, Little Abner 0.00
2 Claire Creech, Hey there Delilah 0.00
3 Isabella Antonio, Powder Puff 0.00
4 Grace Ridings, Proud Hawk 3.00
5 Camryn Lagomarsino, DUMBLEDORE 2.00
6 Antoinette Cleveland, 24 Carrots 0.00

Class: 613 - Outreach PEL Short Stirrup Eq O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire Creech, Hey there Delilah 0.00
2 Lea Reardon, Little Abner 0.00
3 Isabella Antonio, Powder Puff 0.00
4 Grace Ridings, Proud Hawk 3.00
5 Camryn Lagomarsino, DUMBLEDORE 2.00
6 Antoinette Cleveland, 24 Carrots 0.00

Class: 614 - Outreach PEL/NJPHA Short Stirrup Eq O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella Antonio, Powder Puff 0.00
2 Claire Creech, Hey there Delilah 0.00
3 Lea Reardon, Little Abner 0.00
4 Antoinette Cleveland, 24 Carrots 0.00
5 Camryn Lagomarsino, DUMBLEDORE 2.00
6 Grace Ridings, Proud Hawk 1.00

Class: 615 - Outreach PEL Beginner Hunter O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Always and Forever, Brianna Liantos 0.00
2 Bail Me Out, Grace Schott 0.00
3 Cr Bellagio, Jennifer Dismukes 0.00
4 Little Orphan Annie, Alexandra Cantelmo 0.00
5 King Of The Clouds, Elizabeth Koonin 0.00
6 Annie Oakley, Gabby Battinieri 0.00
7 Rosie O'Grady, Haley Martin 0.00
8 One More Round, Sinead Cole 0.00

Class: 616 - Outreach PEL Beginner Hunter O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bail Me Out, Grace Schott 0.00
2 Always and Forever, Brianna Liantos 0.00
3 Rosie O'Grady, Haley Martin 0.00
4 Devils Rendezvous, Brooke Erlich 0.00
5 One More Round, Sinead Cole 0.00
6 Little Orphan Annie, Alexandra Cantelmo 0.00
7 Cr Bellagio, Jennifer Dismukes 0.00
8 King Of The Clouds, Elizabeth Koonin 0.00

Class: 617 - Outreach PEL/NJPHA Beginner Hunter O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cr Bellagio, Jennifer Dismukes 0.00
2 Bail Me Out, Grace Schott 0.00
3 One More Round, Sinead Cole 0.00
4 Always and Forever, Brianna Liantos 0.00
5 Devils Rendezvous, Brooke Erlich 0.00
6 Rosie O'Grady, Haley Martin 0.00
7 Little Orphan Annie, Alexandra Cantelmo 0.00
8 King Of The Clouds, Elizabeth Koonin 0.00

Class: 618 - Outreach PEL Beginner Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Always and Forever, Brianna Liantos 0.00
2 Devils Rendezvous, Brooke Erlich 0.00
3 King Of The Clouds, Elizabeth Koonin 0.00
4 Cr Bellagio, Jennifer Dismukes 0.00
5 Rosie O'Grady, Haley Martin 0.00
6 One More Round, Sinead Cole 0.00
7 Bail Me Out, Grace Schott 0.00

Class: 619 - Outreach PEL Beginner Rider Eq - W/T    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Megan Fielder-SS, Diamant Noir 0.00
2 Grace Schott, Bail Me Out 0.00
3 Gabby Battinieri, Annie Oakley 0.00
4 Elizabeth Koonin, King Of The Clouds 0.00
5 Karly Goodwin, One More Round 0.00

Class: 620 - Outreach PEL Beginner Rider Eq - W/T/C    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Schott, Bail Me Out 0.00
2 Elizabeth Koonin, King Of The Clouds 0.00
3 Gabby Battinieri, Annie Oakley 0.00
4 Megan Fielder-SS, Diamant Noir 0.00

Class: 621 - Outreach PEL Beginner Rider Eq - O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Koonin, King Of The Clouds 0.00
2 Megan Fielder-SS, Diamant Noir 0.00

Class: 622 - Outreach PEL/NJPHA Beginner Rider Eq - O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Koonin, King Of The Clouds 0.00
2 Megan Fielder-SS, Diamant Noir 0.00

Class: 623 - Outreach PEL Modified Rider 2'3" Hunter O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dr. Allen Cheng, Hermos 0.00
2 Catherine Read, Singularity 0.00
3 Sofia Aita, Little Black Dress 0.00
4 Samantha Ayala, Jesses Girl 0.00
5 Leeza Wilson, Annie Oakley 0.00
6 Grace Cowhey, Crown Royal 0.00
7 Hannah Lofgren, Best of Both Worlds 0.00
8 Alexa Bitterle, Wrockporte 0.00

Class: 624 - Outreach PEL Modified Rider 2'3" Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Christiana Pisani, Veritas 0.00
2 Caroline Hackett, Thomas 0.00
3 Dr. Allen Cheng, Hermos 0.00
4 Alexa Bitterle, Wrockporte 0.00
5 Sofia Aita, Little Black Dress 0.00
6 Rebecca Izes, Flash G 0.00
7 Hannah Lofgren, Best of Both Worlds 0.00
8 Leeza Wilson, Annie Oakley 0.00

Class: 625 - Outreach PEL/NJPHA Modified Rider 2'3" Eq O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexa Bitterle, Wrockporte 0.00
2 Catherine Read, Singularity 0.00
3 Leeza Wilson, Annie Oakley 0.00
4 Samantha Ayala, Jesses Girl 0.00
5 Caroline Hackett, Thomas 0.00
6 Dr. Allen Cheng, Hermos 0.00
7 Grace Cowhey, Crown Royal 0.00
8 Sofia Aita, Little Black Dress 0.00

Class: 626 - Outreach PEL Modified Rider 2'3" Eq Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catherine Read, Singularity 0.00
2 Caroline Hackett, Thomas 0.00
3 Alexa Bitterle, Wrockporte 0.00
4 Dr. Allen Cheng, Hermos 0.00
5 Christiana Pisani, Veritas 0.00
6 Leeza Wilson, Annie Oakley 0.00
7 Hannah Lofgren, Best of Both Worlds 0.00
8 Rebecca Izes, Flash G 0.00

Class: 636 - Outreach M&S Bit O Straw Derby 2'6"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Czechmate Z, Ella Buono 0.00
2 Lanciano, Tanya Wood 4.00

Class: 651 - Outreach PEL/M&S/NJHSA/NJPHA Children's 2'6" Med    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dana Rothouse, Wolanda 0.00
2 Olivia H. Wolff, Lilly Marleen 0.00
3 Kylie Walsifer, Quintessential 0.00
4 Victoria Lyn Deleo, Pride Of Shannondale 0.00
5 Erin Finnegan, Kilcasheen Hope 0.00
6 Charlotte Weiss, Answer Yes 0.00
7 Ella Buono, Czechmate Z 0.00
8 Grace Manobianca, Carboni 3 0.00

Class: 652 - Outreach PEL/M&S/NJHSA/NJPHA Adult 2'6" Medal    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathy Weiss, DANCING-ISF 0.00
2 Amy L. Winner, Marshal M. Dillon 0.00
3 Kristin Johnson, Avargo 0.00
4 Lee Bender, Lola 0.00
5 Heather Harding, Treasure Girl 0.00
6 Katharine Page, Surreal 0.00

Class: 666 - WIHS Eq Overall    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jordan Robertson, Olaf
2 Isabella David, Contelido
3 Lauren Mccaulley, Chacco Star
4 Emma Blumenkrantz, Eres Tu
5 Alexandra Ryden, Vagrant Z
6 Lilly Anthes, Don Diarado
7 Layla Kurbanov, Calberon B
8 Claudette Yarbrough, Breckenridge

Class: 701 - Outreach PEL Low Children's Hunter Horse 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stars Go Blue, Mackenzie Teasdale 0.00
2 Unmistakable, Addison Papa 0.00
3 Here Comes The Sun, Ella Fechtman 0.00
4 Steel The Moment, Maeve Prosser 0.00
5 Pride Of Shannondale, Victoria Lyn Deleo 0.00
6 Quintessential, Kylie Walsifer 0.00
7 Caspar 276, Grace Cheifetz 0.00
8 Fable MTF, Mia Hyon 0.00

Class: 702 - Outreach PEL Low Children's Hunter Horse 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caspar 276, Grace Cheifetz 0.00
2 Fable MTF, Mia Hyon 0.00
3 Steel The Moment, Maeve Prosser 0.00
4 Quintessential, Kylie Walsifer 0.00
5 Lambada, Laina Grenyer 0.00
6 Pride Of Shannondale, Victoria Lyn Deleo 0.00
7 Unmistakable, Addison Papa 0.00
8 Stars Go Blue, Mackenzie Teasdale 0.00

Class: 703 - Outreach PEL/NJPHA Low Children's Hunter Horse 2    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Here Comes The Sun, Ella Fechtman 0.00
2 Fable MTF, Mia Hyon 0.00
3 Quintessential, Kylie Walsifer 0.00
4 Caspar 276, Grace Cheifetz 0.00
5 Unmistakable, Addison Papa 0.00
6 Steel The Moment, Maeve Prosser 0.00
7 Lambada, Laina Grenyer 0.00
8 Stars Go Blue, Mackenzie Teasdale 0.00

Class: 704 - Outreach PEL Low Children's Hunter Horse U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lambada, Laina Grenyer 0.00
2 Fable MTF, Mia Hyon 0.00
3 Caspar 276, Grace Cheifetz 0.00
4 Here Comes The Sun, Ella Fechtman 0.00
5 Stars Go Blue, Mackenzie Teasdale 0.00
6 Pride Of Shannondale, Victoria Lyn Deleo 0.00
7 Quintessential, Kylie Walsifer 0.00
8 Unmistakable, Addison Papa 0.00

Class: 706 - Outreach PEL Low Children's Eq. Horse 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kylie Walsifer, Quintessential 0.00
2 Ella Buono, Czechmate Z 0.00
3 Addison Papa, Unmistakable 0.00
4 Dana Rothouse, Wolanda 0.00
5 Olivia H. Wolff, Lilly Marleen 0.00
6 Grace Manobianca, Carboni 3 0.00
7 Matilda Beyer, Opus 5 0.00
8 Charlotte Weiss, Answer Yes 0.00

Class: 707 - Outreach PEL/NJPHA Low Children's Eq. Horse 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia H. Wolff, Lilly Marleen 0.00
2 Matilda Beyer, Opus 5 0.00
3 Grace Manobianca, Carboni 3 0.00
4 Ella Buono, Czechmate Z 0.00
5 Addison Papa, Unmistakable 0.00
6 Dana Rothouse, Wolanda 0.00
7 Erin Finnegan, Kilcasheen Hope 0.00
8 Charlotte Weiss, Answer Yes 0.00

Class: 708 - Outreach PEL Low Children's Eq. Horse Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlotte Weiss, Answer Yes 0.00
2 Ella Buono, Czechmate Z 0.00
3 Kylie Walsifer, Quintessential 0.00
4 Erin Finnegan, Kilcasheen Hope 0.00
5 Olivia H. Wolff, Lilly Marleen 0.00
6 Dana Rothouse, Wolanda 0.00
7 Addison Papa, Unmistakable 0.00

Class: 709 - Outreach PEL Low Children's Pony Hunter 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Snaffles Lansonette, Alexandra Bruno 0.00
2 Hostess Cupcake, Tanner Champey 0.00
3 Joey, Melinda Slous 0.00
4 Hershey's Special Dark, Maeve Farrell 0.00

Class: 710 - Outreach PEL Low Children's Pony Hunter 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Snaffles Lansonette, Alexandra Bruno 0.00
2 Hostess Cupcake, Tanner Champey 0.00
3 Hershey's Special Dark, Maeve Farrell 0.00
4 Joey, Melinda Slous 0.00

Class: 711 - Outreach PEL/NJPHA Low Children's Pony Hunter 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hostess Cupcake, Tanner Champey 0.00
2 Silver Snaffles Lansonette, Alexandra Bruno 0.00
3 Joey, Melinda Slous 0.00
4 Hershey's Special Dark, Maeve Farrell 0.00

Class: 712 - Outreach PEL Low Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Snaffles Lansonette, Alexandra Bruno 0.00
2 Hershey's Special Dark, Maeve Farrell 0.00
3 Joey, Melinda Slous 0.00

Class: 714 - Outreach PEL Low Children's Pony Eq. 2'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tanner Champey, Hostess Cupcake 0.00
2 Daelyn Sabotka, Forget Me Not 2.00

Class: 715 - Outreach PEL/NJPHA Low Children's Pony Eq. 2'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tanner Champey, Hostess Cupcake 0.00
2 Daelyn Sabotka, Forget Me Not 2.00

Class: 716 - Outreach PEL Low Children's Pony Eq. Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tanner Champey, Hostess Cupcake 0.00
2 Maeve Farrell, Hershey's Special Dark 0.00
3 Daelyn Sabotka, Forget Me Not 1.00

Class: 717 - Outreach PEL Low Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Einstein, Gretchen E. Jelinek 0.00
2 Wait, What?, Kimberley Simmons 0.00
3 Kilimanjaro van't Heike, Shelby Bentley 0.00
4 Grafiti Z, Lauren Kochbarski 0.00
5 Bottoms Up, Meaghan Flynn 0.00
6 Mr. Porter, Kathleen Mahoney 0.00
7 Reputation BSH, Cindy Donahue 0.00
8 Cheers BZ, Cynthia Rowe 0.00

Class: 718 - Outreach PEL Low Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bottoms Up, Meaghan Flynn 0.00
2 Kilimanjaro van't Heike, Shelby Bentley 0.00
3 Wait, What?, Kimberley Simmons 0.00
4 Surreal, Katharine Page 0.00
5 DANCING-ISF, Kathy Weiss 0.00
6 Grafiti Z, Lauren Kochbarski 0.00
7 Einstein, Gretchen E. Jelinek 0.00

Class: 719 - Outreach PEL/NJPHA Low Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Einstein, Gretchen E. Jelinek 0.00
2 Bottoms Up, Meaghan Flynn 0.00
3 Baltique Von Milo, Daria Kissenberth 8.00
4 Shenandoah Triscuit, Kaitlyn Haskins 0.00
5 Better Than Gold, Saundra Hendrickson 0.00
6 Lilly Marleen, Lynn Platt 0.00
7 If I Knew, Lindsay Schodowski 0.00
8 Rose Gold, Cayla Dupuis 0.00

Class: 720 - Outreach PEL Low Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rose Gold, Cayla Dupuis 0.00
2 Reputation BSH, Cindy Donahue 0.00
3 Einstein, Gretchen E. Jelinek 0.00
4 Better Than Gold, Saundra Hendrickson 0.00
5 Mr. Porter, Kathleen Mahoney 0.00
6 Wait, What?, Kimberley Simmons 0.00
7 Cheers BZ, Cynthia Rowe 0.00
8 Linux, Patricia Cleary 0.00

Class: 722 - Outreach PEL Low Adult Eq. 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathleen Mahoney, Mr. Porter 0.00
2 Lindsay Schodowski, If I Knew 0.00
3 Heather Harding, Treasure Girl 0.00
4 Kristin Johnson, Avargo 0.00
5 Christina Anello, Dakota 2.00
6 Amy L. Winner, Marshal M. Dillon 0.00
7 Angela R. Calkins, He's Her Man 0.00
8 Lee Bender, Lola 0.00

Class: 723 - Outreach PEL/NJPHA Low Adult Eq. 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Angela R. Calkins, He's Her Man 0.00
2 Amy L. Winner, Marshal M. Dillon 0.00
3 Heather Harding, Treasure Girl 0.00
4 Kathleen Mahoney, Mr. Porter 0.00
5 Christina Anello, Dakota 2.00
6 Kristin Johnson, Avargo 0.00
7 Lee Bender, Lola 0.00
8 Lindsay Schodowski, If I Knew 0.00

Class: 724 - Outreach PEL Low Adult Eq. Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kristin Johnson, Avargo 0.00
2 Amy L. Winner, Marshal M. Dillon 0.00
3 Kathleen Mahoney, Mr. Porter 0.00
4 Heather Harding, Treasure Girl 0.00

Class: 800 - $1,000 USHJA Green Incentive 3'/3'3"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Moon, Heather Williams
2 Cascatero, Heather Williams

Class: 802 - $1,000 Amateur Owner Hunter Classic 3'3"/3'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sweet Willem, Devon Reimer
2 Umara Z, Christina E. Samouhos
3 Valor, Paige C. Blevins
4 Cashmero, Lindsey N. Ward
5 Swoon, Joelle Lynn
6 Heartly, Elise Sigety

Class: 803 - $1,000 Junior Hunter Classic 3'3"/3'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arabesque, Clara Propp
2 Cascatero, Joey Roman
3 Esperanza, Sophia Tabasso
4 Cocorrado Bb, Luke Sassi
5 Five Star, Jordan R. Gibbs
6 Perseus Yc, Rylynn Conway
7 Inquisitive, Clara Propp
8 Heaven's Dream, Stella Propp
9 Amadeus, Meredith K. Miller
10 Arlucea, Sarah Ewing
11 Buckingham, Lucy D. Field
12 Solitude, Sophia Tabasso

Class: 804 - $500 Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tristan, Clara Propp
2 News Day, Clara Propp
3 Good Times, Lauren Reid
4 Eastside, Clara Propp
5 Mr Hollywood, Addison Gingras
6 Small Wonder, Sophia Tabasso
7 Dream Big, Reagan Jarrett
8 Powerball, Lauren Reid
9 Stonewall Top Call, Alexandra Parisi
10 Bluetiful, Esme Mulligan
11 Trouvaille, Emma Brody
12 Childs Play Almost A Valentine, Reagan Jarrett

Class: 806 - $2,500 USHJA/PEL National Hunter Derby    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Joy Ride, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
2 By Proxy, Laura Beth Strong 0.00
3 Dsh Absolut, Rachel Sternberg 0.00
4 Asante, Paige Bartosh 0.00
5 Arlucea, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
6 Golden Hour, Fiona Von Hartleben 0.00
7 Premium Blend, Krista M. Goossens 0.00
8 Limitless, Jordan R. Gibbs 0.00
9 Validate, Trevor C. Hawthorne 0.00
10 Chando W, Laura Beth Strong 0.00
11 Corinthian, Melissa Spadaccini 0.00
12 Denmark, Morgan Ward 0.00

Class: 809 - $500 M&S Adult Amateur 18-25 Hunter Classic    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 End Game, Anna Perlow
2 Splurge, Hayden Wilkes
3 Kasane, Jacey L. Manno- Reilley
4 Chando W, Ashley Price
5 Mo' Money, Olivia Mihalich
6 Saphira, Matthew Starr

Class: 810 - $500 M&S Children's Hunter Classic 3'    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ericsson, Sophia Chimenti
2 Cicole, Emma Tester
3 Dream Come True, Maddie Livingood
4 Sochi, Drew Hansen
5 Captain Darco Heldenlaan Z, Chelsea Bennett
6 Esprit, Abby Curran
7 Braveheart, Olive Stern
8 Grande Flicka, Lotus Chang
9 MTM Wheels Up, Shane Radimer
10 Eastwood, Shane Radimer
11 Square One, Lillian Soroken
12 Dressed In Blue, Bernadette Curran

Class: 811 - $500 M&S Children's Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Empire¬?'s Reign, Skyelar Umstead
2 Missed Point, Uma Yax
3 Super Cool, Stella Cross
4 Eastwood, Grace Sameth
5 All Yours, Liam Gaspar
6 Glenhaven Golden Idol, Eleanor Woodruff
7 Jeffery, Lotus Chang
8 Trevethan Misty Noe, Greta Holmes
9 That's the Scoop, Reese Sides

Class: 818 - PEL Open Hunter Derby 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Autograf, Kevin T. Kirk 14.00 N
2 Kilimanjaro van't Heike, Shelby Bentley 0.00
3 Jeffery, Lotus Chang 0.00
4 Lilly Marleen, Olivia H. Wolff 0.00
5 Roranoa z, Lisa Maloney 0.00
6 A Lazy Romance, Erica Lee 2.00

Class: 820 - $750 USHJA Green Hunter Challenge    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Moon, Heather Williams
2 Cascatero, Heather Williams
3 Just Sayin', Kevin T. Kirk

Provided by OrgPro


Top