Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Turner, Penelope Ayers | ||
2 | Finch Hatton, Kimberly S. Maloomian | ||
3 | That girl, Claire Jungman | ||
4 | Utopia de la Rouase, Spencer O'Flanagan | ||
5 | Boston VDL, Laura Godsoe | ||
6 | John, Ronni Gassib | ||
7 | Phoenix, Olivia Mauro | ||
8 | Canna Z, Madison Papariello |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | John, Ronni Gassib | ||
2 | Finch Hatton, Kimberly S. Maloomian | ||
3 | Utopia de la Rouase, Spencer O'Flanagan | ||
4 | That girl, Claire Jungman | ||
5 | Canna Z, Madison Papariello | ||
6 | Turner, Penelope Ayers | ||
7 | Phoenix, Olivia Mauro |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Turner, Penelope Ayers | ||
2 | Finch Hatton, Kimberly S. Maloomian | ||
3 | That girl, Claire Jungman | ||
4 | Utopia de la Rouase, Spencer O'Flanagan | ||
5 | Phoenix, Olivia Mauro | ||
6 | Canna Z, Madison Papariello |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Finch Hatton, Kimberly S. Maloomian | ||
2 | That girl, Claire Jungman | ||
3 | Canna Z, Madison Papariello | ||
4 | Turner, Penelope Ayers | ||
5 | Phoenix, Olivia Mauro | ||
6 | Utopia de la Rouase, Spencer O'Flanagan | ||
7 | John, Ronni Gassib |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Canna Z, Madison Papariello | ||
2 | That girl, Claire Jungman | ||
3 | Finch Hatton, Kimberly S. Maloomian | ||
4 | Utopia de la Rouase, Spencer O'Flanagan | ||
5 | Phoenix, Olivia Mauro | ||
6 | Turner, Penelope Ayers | ||
7 | John, Ronni Gassib |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aisha, Sydney Raidy | ||
2 | Bailador, Olivia Brown | ||
3 | Huehuetenango, Ria Ohtsu |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aisha, Sydney Raidy | ||
2 | Haminka, Romy Lauer | ||
3 | Huehuetenango, Ria Ohtsu |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aisha, Sydney Raidy | ||
2 | Haminka, Romy Lauer |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aisha, Sydney Raidy | ||
2 | Haminka, Romy Lauer |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Haminka, Romy Lauer | ||
2 | Aisha, Sydney Raidy | ||
3 | Huehuetenango, Ria Ohtsu |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Game Plan, Emi Richard | ||
2 | Smitten, Emi Richard | ||
3 | Foxmor Secret Powers, Marielle Walrath | ||
4 | Charming, Emi Richard | ||
5 | Wrenwoods Girl Scout, Emi Richard |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Game Plan, Emi Richard | ||
2 | Smitten, Emi Richard | ||
3 | Foxmor Secret Powers, Marielle Walrath | ||
4 | Wrenwoods Girl Scout, Emi Richard | ||
5 | Charming, Emi Richard |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Smitten, Emi Richard | ||
2 | Foxmor Secret Powers, Marielle Walrath | ||
3 | Charming, Emi Richard | ||
4 | Wrenwoods Girl Scout, Emi Richard | ||
5 | Game Plan, Emi Richard |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Foxmor Secret Powers, Marielle Walrath | ||
2 | Wrenwoods Girl Scout, Emi Richard | ||
3 | Game Plan, Emi Richard | ||
4 | Charming, Emi Richard | ||
5 | Smitten, Emi Richard |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Smitten, Emi Richard | ||
2 | Foxmor Secret Powers, Marielle Walrath | ||
3 | Game Plan, Emi Richard | ||
4 | Charming, Emi Richard | ||
5 | Wrenwoods Girl Scout, Emi Richard |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blue Me Away, Sydney Raidy | ||
2 | Arnaby Bocelli, Angela Edelson | ||
3 | Endless Story, Cecelia Jackson | ||
4 | Lotta Kisses, Brynn Lasala | ||
5 | Glamorous, Emily Mayfield |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blue Me Away, Sydney Raidy | ||
2 | Glamorous, Emily Mayfield | ||
3 | Endless Story, Cecelia Jackson | ||
4 | Arnaby Bocelli, Angela Edelson | ||
5 | Lotta Kisses, Brynn Lasala |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blue Me Away, Sydney Raidy | ||
2 | Arnaby Bocelli, Angela Edelson | ||
3 | Lotta Kisses, Brynn Lasala | ||
4 | Glamorous, Emily Mayfield | ||
5 | Endless Story, Cecelia Jackson |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blue Me Away, Sydney Raidy | ||
2 | Endless Story, Cecelia Jackson | ||
3 | Glamorous, Emily Mayfield | ||
4 | Lotta Kisses, Brynn Lasala | ||
5 | Arnaby Bocelli, Angela Edelson |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blue Me Away, Sydney Raidy | ||
2 | Endless Story, Cecelia Jackson | ||
3 | Arnaby Bocelli, Angela Edelson | ||
4 | Lotta Kisses, Brynn Lasala | ||
5 | Glamorous, Emily Mayfield |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | For The Record, Kimberly S. Maloomian | 0.00 | |
2 | Colour Magi, Amy Porchetta | 0.00 | |
3 | Lasago, Christina Falcetti | 0.00 | |
4 | Quickstep, Laura Richardson | 0.00 | |
5 | Kilimanjaro van't Heike, Shelby Bentley | 0.00 | |
6 | Tyrion, Deirdre Magrane | 0.00 | |
7 | Promise Farm's Glorious, Melissa Rafano | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | For The Record, Kimberly S. Maloomian | 0.00 | |
2 | Colour Magi, Amy Porchetta | 0.00 | |
3 | Quickstep, Laura Richardson | 0.00 | |
4 | Promise Farm's Glorious, Melissa Rafano | 0.00 | |
5 | Lasago, Christina Falcetti | 0.00 | |
6 | Kilimanjaro van't Heike, Shelby Bentley | 0.00 | |
7 | Tyrion, Deirdre Magrane | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | For The Record, Kimberly S. Maloomian | 0.00 | |
2 | Colour Magi, Amy Porchetta | 0.00 | |
3 | Lasago, Christina Falcetti | 0.00 | |
4 | Quickstep, Laura Richardson | 0.00 | |
5 | Promise Farm's Glorious, Melissa Rafano | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Colour Magi, Amy Porchetta | 0.00 | |
2 | Tyrion, Deirdre Magrane | 0.00 | |
3 | For The Record, Kimberly S. Maloomian | 0.00 | |
4 | Quickstep, Laura Richardson | 0.00 | |
5 | Lasago, Christina Falcetti | 0.00 | |
6 | Promise Farm's Glorious, Melissa Rafano | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Escapade, Katelyn Vandenburg | 7.00 | |
2 | WBF Quartilaz, Brianna Izzi | 0.00 | |
3 | Lady Dior, Megan Major | 0.00 | |
4 | Sincere, Kayla Maurer | 0.00 | |
5 | Small Talk, Emma Alcoff | 0.00 | |
6 | Might Get Lucky, Adelaide Wedholm | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lady Dior, Megan Major | 0.00 | |
2 | Might Get Lucky, Adelaide Wedholm | 0.00 | |
3 | Sincere, Kayla Maurer | 0.00 | |
4 | WBF Quartilaz, Brianna Izzi | 0.00 | |
5 | Escapade, Katelyn Vandenburg | 2.00 | |
6 | Small Talk, Emma Alcoff | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Escapade, Katelyn Vandenburg | 7.00 | |
2 | Lady Dior, Megan Major | 0.00 | |
3 | Might Get Lucky, Adelaide Wedholm | 0.00 | |
4 | Sincere, Kayla Maurer | 0.00 | |
5 | WBF Quartilaz, Brianna Izzi | 0.00 | |
6 | Small Talk, Emma Alcoff | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lady Dior, Megan Major | 0.00 | |
2 | Might Get Lucky, Adelaide Wedholm | 0.00 | |
3 | WBF Quartilaz, Brianna Izzi | 0.00 | |
4 | Escapade, Katelyn Vandenburg | 3.00 | |
5 | Small Talk, Emma Alcoff | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Figment, Cassidy Hisler | 0.00 | |
2 | Avante Garden, Kenzie Smith | 5.00 | |
3 | Cover Story, Phoebe Roth | 0.00 | |
4 | Masha Bear, Beatrice Stern | 0.00 | |
5 | Fox Creek Premier, Beatrice Stern | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cover Story, Phoebe Roth | 0.00 | |
2 | Fox Creek Premier, Beatrice Stern | 0.00 | |
3 | Figment, Cassidy Hisler | 0.00 | |
4 | Masha Bear, Beatrice Stern | 0.00 | |
5 | Avante Garden, Kenzie Smith | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Masha Bear, Beatrice Stern | 0.00 | |
2 | Cover Story, Phoebe Roth | 0.00 | |
3 | Avante Garden, Kenzie Smith | 4.00 | |
4 | Figment, Cassidy Hisler | 0.00 | |
5 | Fox Creek Premier, Beatrice Stern | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Masha Bear, Beatrice Stern | 0.00 | |
2 | Avante Garden, Kenzie Smith | 5.00 | |
3 | Cover Story, Phoebe Roth | 0.00 | |
4 | Figment, Cassidy Hisler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stanmore's New Hope, Isabella Agresta | 0.00 | |
2 | Tuckered Out, Catherine Driscoll | 0.00 | |
3 | Spellbound, Ava M. Jacobs | 0.00 | |
4 | Silver White Winters, Sadie Hisler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Spellbound, Ava M. Jacobs | 0.00 | |
2 | Stanmore's New Hope, Isabella Agresta | 0.00 | |
3 | Tuckered Out, Catherine Driscoll | 0.00 | |
4 | Silver White Winters, Sadie Hisler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Silver White Winters, Sadie Hisler | 0.00 | |
2 | Spellbound, Ava M. Jacobs | 0.00 | |
3 | Tuckered Out, Catherine Driscoll | 0.00 | |
4 | Stanmore's New Hope, Isabella Agresta | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tuckered Out, Catherine Driscoll | 0.00 | |
2 | Silver White Winters, Sadie Hisler | 0.00 | |
3 | Stanmore's New Hope, Isabella Agresta | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Catou, Emma Quigley | ||
2 | Mcilroy, Marley Rizzi | ||
3 | Eric, Kate Egan |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kara Scotti, KT Mac | ||
2 | Olivia Brown, Bailador |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Juice Wrld, Sofia Cady | ||
2 | Eric, Kate Egan | ||
3 | Orvieto Di Fer, Ella Witt |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eric, Kate Egan | ||
2 | Juice Wrld, Sofia Cady | ||
3 | Catou, Emma Quigley | ||
4 | Orvieto Di Fer, Ella Witt |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannah Young, Lord Lux | ||
2 | Claire Stevenson, Whitesparke Blanko | ||
3 | Kendall Fately, Magnetic | ||
4 | Marina Trepeta, Wexx | ||
5 | Daniella Maurer, Cubanachi | ||
6 | Laura Van Rooyen, Gandalf | ||
7 | Tamara Linde, Miss Ellie Z |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Katelyn Vandenburg, Escapade | ||
2 | Grace Anne D'Anza, Capitino | ||
3 | Sydney Raidy, Barca | ||
4 | Kate Lachance, Now-N-Then | ||
5 | Kayla Maurer, Sincere | ||
6 | Grace Leard, Mercedes |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kayla Maurer, Sincere | 0.00 | |
2 | Grace Leard, Mercedes | 0.00 | |
3 | Kate Lachance, Now-N-Then | 0.00 | |
4 | Sydney Raidy, Barca | 0.00 | |
5 | Genna Kerlin, Clooney 11 | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grace Anne D'Anza, Capitino | ||
2 | Brianna Izzi, WBF Quartilaz | ||
3 | Genna Kerlin, Clooney 11 | ||
4 | Grace Leard, Mercedes |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emi Richard, Game Plan | ||
2 | Sydney Raidy, Blue Me Away |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sadie Hisler, Silver White Winters | 0.00 | |
2 | Beatrice Stern, Masha Bear | 0.00 | |
3 | Isabella Agresta, Stanmore's New Hope | 0.00 | |
4 | Phoebe Roth, Cover Story | 0.00 | |
5 | Cassidy Hisler, Figment | 0.00 | |
6 | Kenzie Smith, Avante Garden | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannah Young, Lord Lux | 0.00 | |
2 | Tamara Linde, Miss Ellie Z | 0.00 | |
3 | Deirdre Magrane, Tyrion | 0.00 | |
4 | Claire Stevenson, Whitesparke Blanko | 0.00 | |
5 | Daniella Maurer, Cubanachi | 0.00 | |
6 | Laura Richardson, Quickstep | 0.00 | |
7 | Marina Trepeta, Wexx | 0.00 | |
8 | Laura Van Rooyen, Gandalf | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauren Kochbarski, Grafiti Z | ||
2 | Daniella Maurer, Cubanachi | ||
3 | Ronni Gassib, John |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kendall Fately, Magnetic | ||
2 | Hannah Young, Lord Lux | ||
3 | Claire Stevenson, Whitesparke Blanko | ||
4 | Marina Trepeta, Wexx | ||
5 | Laura Van Rooyen, Gandalf | ||
6 | Daniella Maurer, Cubanachi |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Conventa, Alexandra Maracic | ||
2 | E-gitalica Z, Oliver Mccarthy | ||
3 | Entano, Megan Mcdermott | ||
4 | Casido 2, Katherine Anne Brewer | ||
5 | Castana Ls La Silla, Ramiro Quintana | ||
6 | Nike Prova, Ramiro Quintana | ||
7 | Quiriana, Sarah E. Wayda | ||
8 | Calafornia, Laura A. Chapot | ||
9 | Charles 82, Heather Hooker | ||
10 | Thornhill Kate, Laura A. Chapot | ||
11 | Delta Lady Z, Katherine Anne Brewer | ||
12 | Main Line Girl, Douglas King |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Buenos Aires, Kathryn Gargiulo | 0.00 | |
2 | Duncan, Sofia Heimbold | 0.00 | |
3 | Une Perle du Joret, Francesca Thomas | 12.00 | |
4 | Imna Mosa, Katie Hackett | 0.00 | |
5 | Gerdina, Jennifer Hillman | 0.00 | |
6 | Riverdance, Lauren Scott | 0.00 | |
7 | Bonitha, Aidan Brancaccio | 0.00 | |
8 | Carrick Cruiseon Diamond, Devyn Hebel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Buenos Aires, Kathryn Gargiulo | 0.00 | |
2 | Finnegan, Sophia Kelly | 0.00 | |
3 | Une Perle du Joret, Francesca Thomas | 12.00 | |
4 | Imna Mosa, Katie Hackett | 0.00 | |
5 | Gerdina, Jennifer Hillman | 0.00 | |
6 | Bonitha, Aidan Brancaccio | 0.00 | |
7 | Goed Zo, Nora Van Veen | 0.00 | |
8 | WILL SCARLETT, Caroline Hackett | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carrick Cruiseon Diamond, Devyn Hebel | 0.00 | |
2 | Game 7, Traci Lukey | 15.00 | |
3 | Imna Mosa, Katie Hackett | 0.00 | |
4 | Eyecatcher, Bonnie M. Orlowski | 0.00 | |
5 | Marco, Karra Cicci | 0.00 | |
6 | Bonitha, Aidan Brancaccio | 0.00 | |
7 | Prosper, Lauren Hefferon | 0.00 | |
8 | Riverdance, Lauren Scott | 0.00 | |
9 | Zandora De Shalimar, Claire Sieuzac | 0.00 | |
10 | Diderot Du Seigneur, Claire Sieuzac | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jake's Shake, Madison Houghton | 0.00 | |
2 | Durban 27, Alexa Mixon | 0.00 | |
3 | Fumonia B, Stacey Mahoney | 0.00 | |
4 | Naomi van Olland, Evelyn Smith | 0.00 | |
5 | Escalon Z, Cayla Mackey | 0.00 | |
6 | Cabrius, Cecilia Vogel | 0.00 | |
7 | Ulordiva, Sydney Raidy | 0.00 | |
8 | Fallon Wef, Nicole Crighton Vescio | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dondoctro Ryal K, Stacey Mahoney | 0.00 | |
2 | Escalon Z, Cayla Mackey | 0.00 | |
3 | Longshore, Katherine Wiedmann | 0.00 | |
4 | Naomi van Olland, Evelyn Smith | 0.00 | |
5 | Jake's Shake, Madison Houghton | 0.00 | |
6 | Cleopatra, Cameron Tague | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Indiana Parsnip, Celeste V. Karcher | 0.00 | |
2 | Dondoctro Ryal K, Stacey Mahoney | 0.00 | |
3 | I Think I Can, Grace Parker Gara | 0.00 | |
4 | Jodokus, Romy Lauer | 0.00 | |
5 | Wender R, Stefani Green | 0.00 | |
6 | Fumonia B, Stacey Mahoney | 0.00 | |
7 | Quinleen, Shelby Bentley | 0.00 | |
8 | Escalon Z, Cayla Mackey | 0.00 | |
9 | Corlea M, Madison Papariello | 0.00 | |
10 | Cabrius, Cecilia Vogel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Raska, Michael E. Rothpletz | ||
2 | Gama Alpaca, Micaela Batto | ||
3 | Frost Ms Z, Julie Ledoux | ||
4 | Falexis, Julie Ledoux | ||
5 | Aire Line, Jody Kelly | ||
6 | Corlea M, Madison Papariello | ||
7 | Winnie the Pooh, Lilly Wilson | ||
8 | Swanview Sarco deluxe, Eva Froio |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Boleybawn Rolo, Alexa M. Lowe | ||
2 | Makoa, Ava Kavulich | ||
3 | KLARA F, Madison Papariello | ||
4 | Bolanda VDL, Kenny Reuter | ||
5 | Corozana, Sarah F. Wood | ||
6 | Gentleman, Michael K. Kennedy |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quester De Virton, Heather Hooker | ||
2 | Corozana, Sarah F. Wood | ||
3 | calvin van't ameldonk z, Adrian M. Jay | ||
4 | Gama Alpaca, Micaela Batto | ||
5 | Honey-Pop, Roxalana L. Gretz | ||
6 | Boleybawn Rolo, Alexa M. Lowe | ||
7 | SLF Peanut, Emily L. Dougherty | ||
8 | AF Karatino, Karlie Marino | ||
9 | Falexis, Julie Ledoux | ||
10 | Untouched, Michael E. Rothpletz |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Savannah Loeffler, Sir Valentino | 0.00 | |
2 | Samuel Miao, Diamond Mine | 5.00 | |
3 | Sydney Miao, Loafers Lodge Iceman | 4.00 | |
4 | Sophie Ann Zhou, All Dun Up | 0.00 | |
5 | Mrunmayi Kulkarni, The Bachelor | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Samuel Miao, Diamond Mine | 7.00 | |
2 | Mrunmayi Kulkarni, The Bachelor | 0.00 | |
3 | Sydney Miao, Loafers Lodge Iceman | 4.00 | |
4 | Sophie Ann Zhou, All Dun Up | 0.00 | |
5 | Savannah Loeffler, Sir Valentino | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Samuel Miao, Diamond Mine | 7.00 | |
2 | Sophie Ann Zhou, All Dun Up | 0.00 | |
3 | Sydney Miao, Loafers Lodge Iceman | 4.00 | |
4 | Savannah Loeffler, Sir Valentino | 0.00 | |
5 | Mrunmayi Kulkarni, The Bachelor | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Samuel Miao, Diamond Mine | 7.00 | |
2 | Sydney Miao, Loafers Lodge Iceman | 5.00 | |
3 | Savannah Loeffler, Sir Valentino | 0.00 | |
4 | Sophie Ann Zhou, All Dun Up | 0.00 | |
5 | Mrunmayi Kulkarni, The Bachelor | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amor De Tortuga, Grier Van Rooyen | 0.00 | |
2 | Lexanna, Carolynn Mulder | 5.00 | |
3 | DUMBLEDORE, Camryn Lagomarsino | 4.00 | |
4 | Salt of the earth, averi gingras | 0.00 | |
5 | Inside Out, Ally Ervin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Inside Out, Ally Ervin | 0.00 | |
2 | Amor De Tortuga, Grier Van Rooyen | 0.00 | |
3 | Lexanna, Carolynn Mulder | 4.00 | |
4 | Salt of the earth, gingras, averi | 0.00 | |
5 | DUMBLEDORE, Camryn Lagomarsino | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Inside Out, Ally Ervin | 0.00 | |
2 | Lexanna, Carolynn Mulder | 5.00 | |
3 | Amor De Tortuga, Grier Van Rooyen | 0.00 | |
4 | Salt of the earth, averi gingras | 0.00 | |
5 | DUMBLEDORE, Camryn Lagomarsino | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Salt of the earth, averi gingras | 0.00 | |
2 | Amor De Tortuga, Grier Van Rooyen | 0.00 | |
3 | Inside Out, Ally Ervin | 0.00 | |
4 | Lexanna, Carolynn Mulder | 3.00 | |
5 | DUMBLEDORE, Camryn Lagomarsino | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Scarlett Loeffler, Sir Valentino | 0.00 | |
2 | averi gingras, Salt of the earth | 0.00 | |
3 | Grier Van Rooyen, Amor De Tortuga | 0.00 | |
4 | Madison Bara, Picturesque Tattletale | 0.00 | |
5 | Camryn Lagomarsino, DUMBLEDORE | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Scarlett Loeffler, Sir Valentino | 0.00 | |
2 | Grier Van Rooyen, Amor De Tortuga | 0.00 | |
3 | averi gingras, Salt of the earth | 0.00 | |
4 | Madison Bara, Picturesque Tattletale | 0.00 | |
5 | Camryn Lagomarsino, DUMBLEDORE | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Scarlett Loeffler, Sir Valentino | 0.00 | |
2 | Grier Van Rooyen, Amor De Tortuga | 0.00 | |
3 | averi gingras, Salt of the earth | 0.00 | |
4 | Camryn Lagomarsino, DUMBLEDORE | 3.00 | |
5 | Madison Bara, Picturesque Tattletale | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grier Van Rooyen, Amor De Tortuga | 0.00 | |
2 | averi gingras, Salt of the earth | 0.00 | |
3 | Scarlett Loeffler, Sir Valentino | 0.00 | |
4 | Camryn Lagomarsino, DUMBLEDORE | 3.00 | |
5 | Madison Bara, Picturesque Tattletale | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pegase de thurgis, Denise A. Gumbs | 0.00 | |
2 | Game On, Sophia Simms | 2.00 | |
3 | nellie, Ariana Pearlman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pegase de thurgis, Denise A. Gumbs | 0.00 | |
2 | nellie, Ariana Pearlman | 0.00 | |
3 | Game On, Sophia Simms | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cierra, Isabella Marchese | 0.00 | |
2 | Smokes Remington Steele, Anna Zvoc | 0.00 | |
3 | Kings Landing, Paula Kotwick | 0.00 | |
4 | Walk the Line, Karen Galgani | 0.00 | |
5 | Pegase de thurgis, Denise A. Gumbs | 0.00 | |
6 | An Evening Wish, Jessica Johnson | 0.00 | |
7 | Jericho, Olivia Sell | 0.00 | |
8 | Saltcreek Choreography, Valerie Shurtleff | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cierra, Isabella Marchese | 0.00 | |
2 | Zhivago Z, Ami Cisney | 0.00 | |
3 | Smokes Remington Steele, Anna Zvoc | 0.00 | |
4 | Saltcreek Choreography, Valerie Shurtleff | 0.00 | |
5 | Diamond Mine, Isabella Rossi | 0.00 | |
6 | Diacarth Z, Cate Cahill | 0.00 | |
7 | Jericho, Olivia Sell | 0.00 | |
8 | An Evening Wish, Jessica Johnson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zhivago Z, Ami Cisney | 0.00 | |
2 | Celeste, Laura F. Zachary | 0.00 | |
3 | Saltcreek Choreography, Valerie Shurtleff | 0.00 | |
4 | Diamond Mine, Isabella Rossi | 0.00 | |
5 | Diacarth Z, Cate Cahill | 0.00 | |
6 | An Evening Wish, Jessica Johnson | 0.00 | |
7 | Cierra, Isabella Marchese | 0.00 | |
8 | Smokes Remington Steele, Anna Zvoc | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sincere, Kayla Maurer | 0.00 | |
2 | Zhivago Z, Ami Cisney | 0.00 | |
3 | Diacarth Z, Cate Cahill | 0.00 | |
4 | Warrior, Maggie Westergaard | 0.00 | |
5 | Kings Landing, Paula Kotwick | 0.00 | |
6 | Ebelle coco z, Charley Rauschert | 0.00 | |
7 | Takemetodinner, Cathleen B. Mazzarisi | 0.00 | |
8 | Cut to The Chase, Emma Pirollo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilana, Martha G. Geiger King | 0.00 | |
2 | Sincere, Kayla Maurer | 0.00 | |
3 | Warrior, Maggie Westergaard | 0.00 | |
4 | Cut to The Chase, Emma Pirollo | 0.00 | |
5 | Jericho, Olivia Sell | 0.00 | |
6 | Takemetodinner, Cathleen B. Mazzarisi | 0.00 | |
7 | Kings Landing, Paula Kotwick | 0.00 | |
8 | Gi gi, Rebecca Booz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sincere, Kayla Maurer | 0.00 | |
2 | Ebelle coco z, Charley Rauschert | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sir Valentino, SALENE LOEFFLER |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kate Egan, Eric | ||
2 | Sofia Cady, Juice Wrld | ||
3 | Ella Witt, Orvieto Di Fer |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aisha, Sydney Raidy | ||
2 | Finch Hatton, Kimberly S. Maloomian | ||
3 | Canna Z, Madison Papariello | ||
4 | Utopia de la Rouase, Spencer O'Flanagan | ||
5 | John, Ronni Gassib | ||
6 | Turner, Penelope Ayers |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Foxmor Secret Powers, Marielle Walrath | ||
2 | Charming, Emi Richard | ||
3 | Game Plan, Emi Richard | ||
4 | Blue Me Away, Sydney Raidy | ||
5 | Smitten, Emi Richard | ||
6 | Arnaby Bocelli, Angela Edelson | ||
7 | Glamorous, Emily Mayfield | ||
8 | Endless Story, Cecelia Jackson | ||
9 | Lotta Kisses, Brynn Lasala | ||
10 | Wrenwoods Girl Scout, Emi Richard |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Verdon Dh Z, Susan M. Lockner | 0.00 | |
2 | Comissario, Morgan Ward | 0.00 | |
3 | Validate, Trevor C. Hawthorne | 0.00 | |
4 | Louis, Morgan Munz | 0.00 | |
5 | L' argent M, Frank A. Hernandez | 0.00 | |
6 | Gandalf, Jennifer A. Tirrell | 0.00 | |
7 | Grafiti Z, Lauren Kochbarski | 0.00 | |
8 | Times Square, Ashley Stephens | 0.00 | |
9 | Lady Dior, Megan Major | 0.00 | |
10 | Boston VDL, Laura Godsoe | 0.00 | |
11 | Sincere, Kayla Maurer | 0.00 | |
12 | KT Mac, Kara Scotti | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | For The Record, Kimberly S. Maloomian | ||
2 | Colour Magi, Amy Porchetta | ||
3 | Promise Farm's Glorious, Melissa Rafano | ||
4 | Lasago, Christina Falcetti |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lady Dior, Megan Major | ||
2 | Might Get Lucky, Adelaide Wedholm | ||
3 | Sincere, Kayla Maurer | ||
4 | WBF Quartilaz, Brianna Izzi |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Avante Garden, Kenzie Smith | ||
2 | Masha Bear, Beatrice Stern | ||
3 | Cover Story, Phoebe Roth | ||
4 | Silver White Winters, Sadie Hisler | ||
5 | Figment, Cassidy Hisler | ||
6 | Spellbound, Ava M. Jacobs | ||
7 | Stanmore's New Hope, Isabella Agresta | ||
8 | Fox Creek Premier, Beatrice Stern |