Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Churchill, Kim Buzby | ||
2 | Pursue, Trevor C. Hawthorne | ||
3 | Arina, Amanda P. Steege | ||
4 | Serendipity, Matthew Jenkins | ||
5 | If I Knew, Kim Buzby | ||
6 | Montego, Julie Oliver |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Arina, Amanda P. Steege | ||
2 | Serendipity, Matthew Jenkins | ||
3 | Montego, Julie Oliver | ||
4 | Churchill, Kim Buzby | ||
5 | If I Knew, Kim Buzby | ||
6 | Pursue, Trevor C. Hawthorne |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Arina, Amanda P. Steege | ||
2 | If I Knew, Kim Buzby | ||
3 | Churchill, Kim Buzby | ||
4 | Serendipity, Matthew Jenkins | ||
5 | Rembrandt, Cory P. Hardy | ||
6 | Montego, Julie Oliver |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | If I Knew, Kim Buzby | ||
2 | Churchill, Kim Buzby | ||
3 | Rembrandt, Cory P. Hardy | ||
4 | Serendipity, Matthew Jenkins | ||
5 | Arina, Amanda P. Steege | ||
6 | Montego, Julie Oliver |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Montego, Julie Oliver | ||
2 | Arina, Amanda P. Steege | ||
3 | Pursue, Trevor C. Hawthorne | ||
4 | If I Knew, Kim Buzby | ||
5 | Serendipity, Matthew Jenkins | ||
6 | Churchill, Kim Buzby |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lafitte De Muze, Amanda P. Steege | ||
2 | Cartel, Jeffrey S. Ayers | ||
3 | Hyacinth, Rachael Hake | ||
4 | Camillo VDL, Jean C. Sheptoff |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lafitte De Muze, Amanda P. Steege | ||
2 | Cartel, Jeffrey S. Ayers | ||
3 | Camillo VDL, Jean C. Sheptoff | ||
4 | Hyacinth, Rachael Hake |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cartel, Jeffrey S. Ayers | ||
2 | Lafitte De Muze, Amanda P. Steege | ||
3 | Hyacinth, Rachael Hake | ||
4 | Camillo VDL, Jean C. Sheptoff |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lafitte De Muze, Amanda P. Steege | ||
2 | Cartel, Jeffrey S. Ayers | ||
3 | Hyacinth, Rachael Hake | ||
4 | Camillo VDL, Jean C. Sheptoff |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lafitte De Muze, Amanda P. Steege | ||
2 | Cartel, Jeffrey S. Ayers | ||
3 | Hyacinth, Rachael Hake | ||
4 | Camillo VDL, Jean C. Sheptoff |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chivalry, Geoffrey Hesslink | ||
2 | Exclusive Brew, Rachael Hake | ||
3 | Alistaire, Jennifer A. Bauersachs | ||
4 | Maxlight, Jeffrey S. Ayers | ||
5 | Sincerely, Geoffrey Hesslink | ||
6 | Home Front, Katie Uloth | ||
7 | Arlucea, Matthew Jenkins | ||
8 | Final Cut, Kim Buzby |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chivalry, Geoffrey Hesslink | ||
2 | Final Cut, Kim Buzby | ||
3 | First Class, Amanda P. Steege | ||
4 | Alistaire, Jennifer A. Bauersachs | ||
5 | Valencio, Amanda P. Steege | ||
6 | Sincerely, Geoffrey Hesslink | ||
7 | Zara, Amanda P. Steege | ||
8 | Exclusive Brew, Rachael Hake |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blackilino Ii, Vivian Yowan | ||
2 | Chivalry, Geoffrey Hesslink | ||
3 | Monarch, Clementina Brown | ||
4 | Good Thing, Carol A. Hoffman | ||
5 | Maxlight, Jeffrey S. Ayers | ||
6 | Marlin, Jessica Barno | ||
7 | Cloney's Pleasure, Katie Uloth | ||
8 | Zara, Amanda P. Steege |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chivalry, Geoffrey Hesslink | ||
2 | Blackilino Ii, Vivian Yowan | ||
3 | Ravello, Sara Aberle | ||
4 | Monarch, Clementina Brown | ||
5 | Exclusive Brew, Rachael Hake | ||
6 | Arlucea, Matthew Jenkins | ||
7 | Buckingham, Melissa Spadaccini | ||
8 | Marlin, Jessica Barno |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blackilino Ii, Vivian Yowan | ||
2 | Monarch, Clementina Brown | ||
3 | Zara, Amanda P. Steege | ||
4 | Marlin, Jessica Barno | ||
5 | Chivalry, Geoffrey Hesslink | ||
6 | Arlucea, Matthew Jenkins | ||
7 | Exclusive Brew, Rachael Hake | ||
8 | Maxlight, Jeffrey S. Ayers |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pioneer, Jennifer A. Bauersachs | ||
2 | Trademark, Geoffrey Hesslink | ||
3 | Allure DVE, Trevor C. Hawthorne | ||
4 | Small Occasion, Geoffrey Hesslink | ||
5 | Gus Gus, Kim Buzby | ||
6 | Frosted, Kim Buzby | ||
7 | Foreolan, Casey McKissock |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Small Occasion, Geoffrey Hesslink | ||
2 | Trademark, Geoffrey Hesslink | ||
3 | Allure DVE, Trevor C. Hawthorne | ||
4 | Gus Gus, Kim Buzby | ||
5 | Pioneer, Jennifer A. Bauersachs | ||
6 | Frosted, Kim Buzby | ||
7 | Foreolan, Casey McKissock |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Trademark, Geoffrey Hesslink | ||
2 | Blink, Jennifer A. Bauersachs | ||
3 | Gus Gus, Kim Buzby | ||
4 | Symbolic, Lydia M. Ulrich | ||
5 | Cascatero, Joey Roman | ||
6 | Ellum, Holly Lussier | ||
7 | Coranado, Michelle L. Guglielmo | ||
8 | Foreolan, Casey McKissock |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Trademark, Geoffrey Hesslink | ||
2 | Gus Gus, Kim Buzby | ||
3 | Blink, Jennifer A. Bauersachs | ||
4 | Foreolan, Casey McKissock | ||
5 | Coranado, Michelle L. Guglielmo | ||
6 | Ellum, Holly Lussier | ||
7 | Cascatero, Joey Roman |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Trademark, Geoffrey Hesslink | ||
2 | Blink, Jennifer A. Bauersachs | ||
3 | Gus Gus, Kim Buzby | ||
4 | Foreolan, Casey McKissock | ||
5 | Coranado, Michelle L. Guglielmo | ||
6 | Cascatero, Joey Roman |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Soleil, Catherine D. Ellis | ||
2 | Viano, Jennifer A. Bauersachs | ||
3 | Clever, Jeffrey S. Ayers |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Soleil, Catherine D. Ellis | ||
2 | Augustine, Jennifer A. Bauersachs | ||
3 | Viano, Jennifer A. Bauersachs | ||
4 | Clever, Jeffrey S. Ayers |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Clever, Jeffrey S. Ayers | ||
2 | Viano, Jennifer A. Bauersachs | ||
3 | Augustine, Jennifer A. Bauersachs | ||
4 | Soleil, Catherine D. Ellis |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Soleil, Catherine D. Ellis | ||
2 | Viano, Jennifer A. Bauersachs | ||
3 | Clever, Jeffrey S. Ayers |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Viano, Jennifer A. Bauersachs | ||
2 | Clever, Jeffrey S. Ayers | ||
3 | Soleil, Catherine D. Ellis |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Soleil, Catherine D. Ellis | ||
2 | Clever, Jeffrey S. Ayers | ||
3 | Viano, Jennifer A. Bauersachs |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Newport, Chris Brown | ||
2 | First Class, Amanda P. Steege | ||
3 | Jordan, Amanda P. Steege | ||
4 | Reddington, Geoffrey Hesslink | ||
5 | James, Alexis Lipson | ||
6 | Malibu Ken, Tiffany Cambria | ||
7 | Alistaire, Jennifer A. Bauersachs | ||
8 | Vintage Black, Matthew Jenkins |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Newport, Chris Brown | ||
2 | First Class, Amanda P. Steege | ||
3 | Alistaire, Jennifer A. Bauersachs | ||
4 | Falcon Bluff, Jennifer A. Bauersachs | ||
5 | Jordan, Amanda P. Steege | ||
6 | Reddington, Geoffrey Hesslink | ||
7 | James, Alexis Lipson | ||
8 | Malibu Ken, Tiffany Cambria |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | First Class, Amanda P. Steege | ||
2 | Jordan, Amanda P. Steege | ||
3 | Reddington, Geoffrey Hesslink | ||
4 | Falcon Bluff, Jennifer A. Bauersachs | ||
5 | Alistaire, Jennifer A. Bauersachs | ||
6 | Newport, Chris Brown | ||
7 | Malibu Ken, Tiffany Cambria | ||
8 | Vintage Black, Matthew Jenkins |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Falcon Bluff, Jennifer A. Bauersachs | ||
2 | First Class, Amanda P. Steege | ||
3 | Jordan, Amanda P. Steege | ||
4 | Newport, Chris Brown | ||
5 | Reddington, Geoffrey Hesslink | ||
6 | Vintage Black, Matthew Jenkins | ||
7 | Alistaire, Jennifer A. Bauersachs | ||
8 | Malibu Ken, Tiffany Cambria |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Newport, Chris Brown | ||
2 | Jordan, Amanda P. Steege | ||
3 | Alistaire, Jennifer A. Bauersachs | ||
4 | First Class, Amanda P. Steege | ||
5 | Vintage Black, Matthew Jenkins | ||
6 | Malibu Ken, Tiffany Cambria | ||
7 | Falcon Bluff, Jennifer A. Bauersachs | ||
8 | James, Alexis Lipson |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Buy The Book, Rachael Hake | ||
2 | Center Of Attention, Phoebe V. de Mott | ||
3 | Valencio, Amanda P. Steege | ||
4 | Carry Me Home, Kalyn S. Fogarty | ||
5 | All Rise, Jean C. Sheptoff | ||
6 | Cleverest, Kim Buzby | ||
7 | Lord Clooney, Catherine D. Ellis | ||
8 | Quetal, Lucy Matz |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Center Of Attention, Phoebe V. de Mott | ||
2 | Lord Clooney, Catherine D. Ellis | ||
3 | Valencio, Amanda P. Steege | ||
4 | Cleverest, Kim Buzby | ||
5 | Quetal, Lucy Matz | ||
6 | Carry Me Home, Kalyn S. Fogarty | ||
7 | All Rise, Jean C. Sheptoff | ||
8 | Buy The Book, Rachael Hake |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cleverest, Kim Buzby | ||
2 | Center Of Attention, Phoebe V. de Mott | ||
3 | Lord Clooney, Catherine D. Ellis | ||
4 | Chapeau, Sophia Delellis | ||
5 | Buy The Book, Rachael Hake | ||
6 | Quetal, Lucy Matz | ||
7 | Carry Me Home, Kalyn S. Fogarty | ||
8 | Valencio, Amanda P. Steege |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cleverest, Kim Buzby | ||
2 | Chapeau, Sophia Delellis | ||
3 | Center Of Attention, Phoebe V. de Mott | ||
4 | Lord Clooney, Catherine D. Ellis | ||
5 | Buy The Book, Rachael Hake | ||
6 | Quetal, Lucy Matz | ||
7 | Valencio, Amanda P. Steege | ||
8 | Carry Me Home, Kalyn S. Fogarty |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Valencio, Amanda P. Steege | ||
2 | Center Of Attention, Phoebe V. de Mott | ||
3 | Lord Clooney, Catherine D. Ellis | ||
4 | Cleverest, Kim Buzby | ||
5 | Quetal, Lucy Matz | ||
6 | Buy The Book, Rachael Hake | ||
7 | Chapeau, Sophia Delellis | ||
8 | Carry Me Home, Kalyn S. Fogarty |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Euphoria, Amanda P. Steege | ||
2 | Trending, Jeffrey S. Ayers | ||
3 | Say When, Vivian Yowan | ||
4 | Arosa B, Amanda P. Steege | ||
5 | Dreamland, Lexi Selldorff | ||
6 | Moonlighting, Kate E. Stoffel-Oliver | ||
7 | The Professor, Jennifer A. Bauersachs | ||
8 | Infinity, Matthew Jenkins |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Arosa B, Amanda P. Steege | ||
2 | Say When, Vivian Yowan | ||
3 | Trending, Jeffrey S. Ayers | ||
4 | Euphoria, Amanda P. Steege | ||
5 | Bobby Socks, Anne K. Kursinski | ||
6 | The Professor, Jennifer A. Bauersachs | ||
7 | Moonlighting, Kate E. Stoffel-Oliver | ||
8 | Infinity, Matthew Jenkins |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Professor, Jennifer A. Bauersachs | ||
2 | Trending, Jeffrey S. Ayers | ||
3 | Moonlighting, Kate E. Stoffel-Oliver | ||
4 | Dreamland, Lexi Selldorff | ||
5 | Dia Continuum, Julie Sobers | ||
6 | Arosa B, Amanda P. Steege | ||
7 | Dance With Me, Matthew Jenkins | ||
8 | Infinity, Matthew Jenkins |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Professor, Jennifer A. Bauersachs | ||
2 | Arosa B, Amanda P. Steege | ||
3 | Say When, Vivian Yowan | ||
4 | Infinity, Matthew Jenkins | ||
5 | Dance With Me, Matthew Jenkins | ||
6 | Trending, Jeffrey S. Ayers | ||
7 | C2C Mucho Mas, Matthew Jenkins | ||
8 | Diamant, Kalyn S. Fogarty |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Arosa B, Amanda P. Steege | ||
2 | Say When, Vivian Yowan | ||
3 | Trending, Jeffrey S. Ayers | ||
4 | Bobby Socks, Anne K. Kursinski | ||
5 | The Professor, Jennifer A. Bauersachs | ||
6 | Infinity, Matthew Jenkins | ||
7 | Dreamland, Lexi Selldorff | ||
8 | Dance With Me, Matthew Jenkins |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jordan, Margot Peroni | ||
1 | Orlon, Margot Peroni | ||
2 | Hyacinth, Clementina Brown | ||
2 | Onboard, Gerald A. Camera | ||
3 | Clever, Gerald A. Camera | ||
3 | Good Thing, Carol A. Hoffman | ||
4 | Fubioh, Cameron Kohls | ||
4 | Augustine, Lee Kellogg Sadrian | ||
5 | Love Note, Nancy Prant Hooker | ||
5 | Listen To Me, Ali C. Sirota Kelman | ||
6 | Dream Catcher, Sally A. Culhane | ||
6 | Irebellini S, Widgette Kelly | ||
7 | Falcon Bluff, Emily Maillet Kellogg | ||
7 | Verdict, Jean C. Sheptoff |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fubioh, Cameron Kohls | ||
1 | Jordan, Margot Peroni | ||
2 | Love Note, Nancy Prant Hooker | ||
2 | Orlon, Margot Peroni | ||
3 | Clever, Gerald A. Camera | ||
3 | Onboard, Gerald A. Camera | ||
4 | Dream Catcher, Sally A. Culhane | ||
4 | Hyacinth, Clementina Brown | ||
5 | Augustine, Lee Kellogg Sadrian | ||
5 | Good Thing, Carol A. Hoffman | ||
6 | Verdict, Jean C. Sheptoff | ||
6 | Irebellini S, Widgette Kelly | ||
7 | Falcon Bluff, Emily Maillet Kellogg | ||
7 | Listen To Me, Ali C. Sirota Kelman |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Verdict, Jean C. Sheptoff | ||
1 | Fubioh, Cameron Kohls | ||
2 | Hyacinth, Clementina Brown | ||
2 | Orlon, Margot Peroni | ||
3 | Augustine, Lee Kellogg Sadrian | ||
3 | Clever, Gerald A. Camera | ||
4 | Onboard, Gerald A. Camera | ||
4 | Dream Catcher, Sally A. Culhane | ||
5 | Falcon Bluff, Emily Maillet Kellogg | ||
5 | Irebellini S, Widgette Kelly | ||
6 | Listen To Me, Ali C. Sirota Kelman | ||
6 | Good Thing, Carol A. Hoffman | ||
7 | Love Note, Nancy Prant Hooker | ||
7 | Jordan, Margot Peroni |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fubioh, Cameron Kohls | ||
1 | Orlon, Margot Peroni | ||
2 | Verdict, Jean C. Sheptoff | ||
2 | Hyacinth, Clementina Brown | ||
3 | Augustine, Lee Kellogg Sadrian | ||
3 | Onboard, Gerald A. Camera | ||
4 | Jordan, Margot Peroni | ||
4 | Good Thing, Carol A. Hoffman | ||
5 | Love Note, Nancy Prant Hooker | ||
5 | Irebellini S, Widgette Kelly | ||
6 | Listen To Me, Ali C. Sirota Kelman | ||
6 | Clever, Gerald A. Camera | ||
7 | Falcon Bluff, Emily Maillet Kellogg | ||
7 | Dream Catcher, Sally A. Culhane |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Love Note, Nancy Prant Hooker | ||
1 | Jordan, Margot Peroni | ||
2 | Hyacinth, Clementina Brown | ||
2 | Clever, Gerald A. Camera | ||
3 | Onboard, Gerald A. Camera | ||
3 | Good Thing, Carol A. Hoffman | ||
4 | Fubioh, Cameron Kohls | ||
4 | Augustine, Lee Kellogg Sadrian | ||
5 | Dream Catcher, Sally A. Culhane | ||
5 | Orlon, Margot Peroni | ||
6 | Verdict, Jean C. Sheptoff | ||
6 | Listen To Me, Ali C. Sirota Kelman | ||
7 | Falcon Bluff, Emily Maillet Kellogg | ||
7 | Irebellini S, Widgette Kelly |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Coronation, Cameron Kohls | ||
2 | Precedent, Cameron Kohls | ||
3 | Fifth Avenue, Shea Ehrhard | ||
4 | Quetal, Lucy Matz | ||
5 | Cartoon G, Samantha Slack | ||
6 | Halifax, Allison Moynihan-Mee |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Precedent, Cameron Kohls | ||
2 | Coronation, Cameron Kohls | ||
3 | Quetal, Lucy Matz | ||
4 | Fifth Avenue, Shea Ehrhard | ||
5 | Cartoon G, Samantha Slack | ||
6 | Halifax, Allison Moynihan-Mee |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Coronation, Cameron Kohls | ||
2 | Quetal, Lucy Matz | ||
3 | Halifax, Allison Moynihan-Mee | ||
4 | Precedent, Cameron Kohls | ||
5 | Fifth Avenue, Shea Ehrhard | ||
6 | Cartoon G, Samantha Slack |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Precedent, Cameron Kohls | ||
2 | Quetal, Lucy Matz | ||
3 | Cartoon G, Samantha Slack | ||
4 | Halifax, Allison Moynihan-Mee | ||
5 | Fifth Avenue, Shea Ehrhard | ||
6 | Coronation, Cameron Kohls |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Precedent, Cameron Kohls | ||
2 | Quetal, Lucy Matz | ||
3 | Halifax, Allison Moynihan-Mee | ||
4 | Cartoon G, Samantha Slack | ||
5 | Coronation, Cameron Kohls | ||
6 | Fifth Avenue, Shea Ehrhard |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Belle, Tracy Treace | ||
2 | First Class, Margot Peroni | ||
3 | Maxlight, Gerald A. Camera | ||
4 | Belgravia, Tracy Treace | ||
5 | Monarch, Clementina Brown | ||
6 | Final Cut, Catharine W. Cox | ||
7 | All Rise, Jean C. Sheptoff | ||
8 | With Me, Sally A. Culhane |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgravia, Tracy Treace | ||
2 | Blink, Lee Kellogg Sadrian | ||
3 | First Class, Margot Peroni | ||
4 | Maxlight, Gerald A. Camera | ||
5 | Tucan, Justine Ryan | ||
6 | Gus Gus, Mary S. Canner | ||
7 | All Rise, Jean C. Sheptoff | ||
8 | Final Cut, Catharine W. Cox |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blink, Lee Kellogg Sadrian | ||
2 | All Rise, Jean C. Sheptoff | ||
3 | With Me, Sally A. Culhane | ||
4 | Final Cut, Catharine W. Cox | ||
5 | Monarch, Clementina Brown | ||
6 | Gus Gus, Mary S. Canner | ||
7 | Belle, Tracy Treace | ||
8 | James, Alexis Lipson |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgravia, Tracy Treace | ||
2 | Belle, Tracy Treace | ||
3 | Blink, Lee Kellogg Sadrian | ||
4 | Monarch, Clementina Brown | ||
5 | Final Cut, Catharine W. Cox | ||
6 | With Me, Sally A. Culhane | ||
7 | Demarco, Matthew R. Lowe | ||
8 | First Class, Margot Peroni |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgravia, Tracy Treace | ||
2 | Blink, Lee Kellogg Sadrian | ||
3 | Maxlight, Gerald A. Camera | ||
4 | First Class, Margot Peroni | ||
5 | Monarch, Clementina Brown | ||
6 | Gus Gus, Mary S. Canner | ||
7 | James, Alexis Lipson | ||
8 | Final Cut, Catharine W. Cox |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Allure DVE, Lauren Reid | ||
2 | Sincerely, Raina Swani | ||
3 | Snippet, Raina Swani | ||
4 | Symbolic, Rylynn Conway | ||
5 | Cascatero, Joey Roman | ||
6 | Home Front, Carolyn Carpenter | ||
7 | Bond, Raina Swani |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Snippet, Raina Swani | ||
2 | Allure DVE, Lauren Reid | ||
3 | Bond, Raina Swani | ||
4 | Cascatero, Joey Roman | ||
5 | Sincerely, Raina Swani | ||
6 | Home Front, Carolyn Carpenter | ||
7 | Symbolic, Rylynn Conway |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Snippet, Raina Swani | ||
2 | Symbolic, Rylynn Conway | ||
3 | Allure DVE, Lauren Reid | ||
4 | Home Front, Carolyn Carpenter | ||
5 | Sincerely, Raina Swani | ||
6 | Cascatero, Joey Roman |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Symbolic, Rylynn Conway | ||
2 | Allure DVE, Lauren Reid | ||
3 | Snippet, Raina Swani | ||
4 | Sincerely, Raina Swani | ||
5 | Home Front, Carolyn Carpenter | ||
6 | Cascatero, Joey Roman |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Allure DVE, Lauren Reid | ||
2 | Snippet, Raina Swani | ||
3 | Sincerely, Raina Swani | ||
4 | Home Front, Carolyn Carpenter | ||
5 | Cascatero, Joey Roman | ||
6 | Bond, Raina Swani | ||
7 | Symbolic, Rylynn Conway |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chantilly, Hayley Hewitt | ||
1 | Gramercy, Caroline Signorino | ||
2 | Buckingham, Lucy D. Field | ||
2 | Maybe I'm Amazed, Casey Cox | ||
3 | Camelot, Ryleigh Crisafulli | ||
3 | Ravello, Sara Aberle | ||
4 | Black Pearl, Zoey Zheng | ||
4 | Glasgow, Samantha Callari | ||
5 | East of Eden, Casey Alworth | ||
5 | Arlucea, Sarah Ewing | ||
6 | Navy Blue, Blakely Tusa | ||
6 | Authentic, Ava Guindi |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ravello, Sara Aberle | ||
1 | Gramercy, Caroline Signorino | ||
2 | Chantilly, Hayley Hewitt | ||
2 | East of Eden, Casey Alworth | ||
3 | Buckingham, Lucy D. Field | ||
3 | Navy Blue, Blakely Tusa | ||
4 | Glasgow, Samantha Callari | ||
4 | Maybe I'm Amazed, Casey Cox | ||
5 | Black Pearl, Zoey Zheng | ||
5 | Arlucea, Sarah Ewing | ||
6 | Authentic, Ava Guindi |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chantilly, Hayley Hewitt | ||
1 | Gramercy, Caroline Signorino | ||
2 | East of Eden, Casey Alworth | ||
2 | Buckingham, Lucy D. Field | ||
3 | Ravello, Sara Aberle | ||
3 | Arlucea, Sarah Ewing | ||
4 | Navy Blue, Blakely Tusa | ||
4 | Maybe I'm Amazed, Casey Cox | ||
5 | Glasgow, Samantha Callari | ||
5 | Authentic, Ava Guindi | ||
6 | Black Pearl, Zoey Zheng |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chantilly, Hayley Hewitt | ||
1 | Gramercy, Caroline Signorino | ||
2 | Buckingham, Lucy D. Field | ||
2 | Maybe I'm Amazed, Casey Cox | ||
3 | Ravello, Sara Aberle | ||
3 | Black Pearl, Zoey Zheng | ||
4 | Glasgow, Samantha Callari | ||
4 | Arlucea, Sarah Ewing | ||
5 | East of Eden, Casey Alworth | ||
5 | Authentic, Ava Guindi | ||
6 | Navy Blue, Blakely Tusa |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chantilly, Hayley Hewitt | ||
1 | Gramercy, Caroline Signorino | ||
2 | Black Pearl, Zoey Zheng | ||
2 | Ravello, Sara Aberle | ||
3 | East of Eden, Casey Alworth | ||
3 | Navy Blue, Blakely Tusa | ||
4 | Buckingham, Lucy D. Field | ||
4 | Authentic, Ava Guindi | ||
5 | Arlucea, Sarah Ewing | ||
5 | Maybe I'm Amazed, Casey Cox | ||
6 | Glasgow, Samantha Callari |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Role Model, Bridget Harris | ||
2 | Smitten, Bridget Harris | ||
3 | FARMORE STATE OF THE ART, Grace Stenbeck-Werner | ||
4 | Kid Rock, Cisy Zhou | ||
5 | Maroon Bells, Cisy Zhou | ||
6 | Minion, Gracie Boyle | ||
7 | Maranatha Flash, Anna Frear |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Smitten, Bridget Harris | ||
2 | Maranatha Flash, Anna Frear | ||
3 | Role Model, Bridget Harris | ||
4 | Kid Rock, Cisy Zhou | ||
5 | FARMORE STATE OF THE ART, Grace Stenbeck-Werner | ||
6 | Maroon Bells, Cisy Zhou | ||
7 | Minion, Gracie Boyle |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Smitten, Bridget Harris | ||
2 | Maranatha Flash, Anna Frear | ||
3 | Role Model, Bridget Harris | ||
4 | Maroon Bells, Cisy Zhou | ||
5 | FARMORE STATE OF THE ART, Grace Stenbeck-Werner | ||
6 | Minion, Gracie Boyle | ||
7 | Kid Rock, Cisy Zhou |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FARMORE STATE OF THE ART, Grace Stenbeck-Werner | ||
2 | Maranatha Flash, Anna Frear | ||
3 | Kid Rock, Cisy Zhou | ||
4 | Role Model, Bridget Harris | ||
5 | Smitten, Bridget Harris | ||
6 | Minion, Gracie Boyle |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kid Rock, Cisy Zhou | ||
2 | FARMORE STATE OF THE ART, Grace Stenbeck-Werner | ||
3 | Smitten, Bridget Harris | ||
4 | Role Model, Bridget Harris | ||
5 | Minion, Gracie Boyle | ||
6 | Maranatha Flash, Anna Frear |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kid Rock, Cisy Zhou | ||
2 | FARMORE STATE OF THE ART, Grace Stenbeck-Werner | ||
3 | Role Model, Bridget Harris | ||
4 | Smitten, Bridget Harris | ||
5 | Maranatha Flash, Anna Frear | ||
6 | Minion, Gracie Boyle |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shenandoah Triscuit, Bridget Harris | ||
2 | Orchard Hills Firefly, Kathryn Taylor | ||
3 | Captain Obvious, Scarlett Wood | ||
4 | Cleverist, Grace Stenbeck-Werner | ||
5 | Northwind Facetime, Catherine Driscoll | ||
6 | Royal Lady, Lillian Szasz | ||
7 | Masha Bear, Beatrice Stern | ||
8 | Forever Blue, Anna Frear |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Orchard Hills Firefly, Kathryn Taylor | ||
2 | Forever Blue, Anna Frear | ||
3 | Cleverist, Grace Stenbeck-Werner | ||
4 | Masha Bear, Beatrice Stern | ||
5 | Captain Obvious, Scarlett Wood | ||
6 | Dragonfly, Greta Holmes | ||
7 | Royal Lady, Lillian Szasz | ||
8 | Northwind Facetime, Catherine Driscoll |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cleverist, Grace Stenbeck-Werner | ||
2 | Forever Blue, Anna Frear | ||
3 | Captain Obvious, Scarlett Wood | ||
4 | Royal Lady, Lillian Szasz | ||
5 | Masha Bear, Beatrice Stern | ||
6 | Dragonfly, Greta Holmes | ||
7 | Northwind Facetime, Catherine Driscoll | ||
8 | Orchard Hills Firefly, Kathryn Taylor |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Beau'Â?s Master Piece, Katie Kim | ||
2 | Cleverist, Grace Stenbeck-Werner | ||
3 | Orchard Hills Firefly, Kathryn Taylor | ||
4 | Dragonfly, Greta Holmes | ||
5 | Shenandoah Triscuit, Bridget Harris | ||
6 | Captain Obvious, Scarlett Wood | ||
7 | Royal Lady, Lillian Szasz | ||
8 | Forever Blue, Anna Frear |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cleverist, Grace Stenbeck-Werner | ||
2 | Masha Bear, Beatrice Stern | ||
3 | Royal Lady, Lillian Szasz | ||
4 | Dragonfly, Greta Holmes | ||
5 | Shenandoah Triscuit, Bridget Harris | ||
6 | Captain Obvious, Scarlett Wood | ||
7 | Orchard Hills Firefly, Kathryn Taylor | ||
8 | Forever Blue, Anna Frear |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Orchard Hills Firefly, Kathryn Taylor | ||
2 | Captain Obvious, Scarlett Wood | ||
3 | Northwind Facetime, Catherine Driscoll | ||
4 | Beau'Â?s Master Piece, Katie Kim | ||
5 | Dragonfly, Greta Holmes | ||
6 | Masha Bear, Beatrice Stern | ||
7 | Forever Blue, Anna Frear | ||
8 | Cleverist, Grace Stenbeck-Werner |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Role Model, Bridget Harris | ||
2 | Coming Up Royal, Greta Holmes | ||
3 | Grace Kelly, Greta Holmes | ||
4 | Papillon, Bianca Salituri |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Role Model, Bridget Harris | ||
2 | Grace Kelly, Greta Holmes | ||
3 | Coming Up Royal, Greta Holmes |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Role Model, Bridget Harris | ||
2 | Grace Kelly, Greta Holmes | ||
3 | Coming Up Royal, Greta Holmes |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Role Model, Bridget Harris | ||
2 | Grace Kelly, Greta Holmes | ||
3 | Coming Up Royal, Greta Holmes | ||
4 | CHS Southern Belle, Marley Cohen |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Role Model, Bridget Harris | ||
2 | Coming Up Royal, Greta Holmes | ||
3 | Grace Kelly, Greta Holmes | ||
4 | CHS Southern Belle, Marley Cohen |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Role Model, Bridget Harris | ||
2 | Grace Kelly, Greta Holmes | ||
3 | CHS Southern Belle, Marley Cohen |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Utopia de la Rouase, Peri Finkelman | 0.00 | |
2 | Disclosure, Samantha Kramig | 0.00 | |
3 | Axiom, Sarah Jacobs | 0.00 | |
4 | Graceland, Kaitlyn A. Sanderson | 0.00 | |
5 | Duzanussa, Devin Merriman | 0.00 | |
6 | Infinity, Lily Weil | 0.00 | |
7 | If I Knew, Lindsay Schodowski | 0.00 | |
8 | Kasane, Jacey L. Manno- Reilley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Disclosure, Samantha Kramig | 0.00 | |
2 | Status, Alexa Weisman | 0.00 | |
3 | If I Knew, Lindsay Schodowski | 0.00 | |
4 | Utopia de la Rouase, Peri Finkelman | 0.00 | |
5 | Duzanussa, Devin Merriman | 0.00 | |
6 | Infinity, Lily Weil | 0.00 | |
7 | Admiration, Jill D'Adamo | 0.00 | |
8 | Rose Gold, Jacey L. Manno- Reilley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Disclosure, Samantha Kramig | 0.00 | |
2 | Utopia de la Rouase, Peri Finkelman | 0.00 | |
3 | Graceland, Kaitlyn A. Sanderson | 0.00 | |
4 | Kasane, Jacey L. Manno- Reilley | 0.00 | |
5 | Duzanussa, Devin Merriman | 0.00 | |
6 | If I Knew, Lindsay Schodowski | 0.00 | |
7 | Rose Gold, Jacey L. Manno- Reilley | 0.00 | |
8 | Admiration, Jill D'Adamo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Axiom, Sarah Jacobs | 0.00 | |
2 | Disclosure, Samantha Kramig | 0.00 | |
3 | If I Knew, Lindsay Schodowski | 0.00 | |
4 | Admiration, Jill D'Adamo | 0.00 | |
5 | Status, Alexa Weisman | 0.00 | |
6 | KT Drake, Caroline Wargo | 0.00 | |
7 | Graceland, Kaitlyn A. Sanderson | 0.00 | |
8 | Duzanussa, Devin Merriman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cork Of Chianti, Maya Sutton | 0.00 | |
2 | Rose Gold, Jacey L. Manno- Reilley | 0.00 | |
3 | If I Knew, Lindsay Schodowski | 0.00 | |
4 | Graceland, Kaitlyn A. Sanderson | 0.00 | |
5 | Admiration, Jill D'Adamo | 0.00 | |
6 | Status, Alexa Weisman | 0.00 | |
7 | Utopia de la Rouase, Peri Finkelman | 0.00 | |
8 | Duzanussa, Devin Merriman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Moon Shot, Stephanie Bulger | 0.00 | |
2 | Hemingway, Stephanie Bulger | 0.00 | |
3 | Knock Out, Margaret F. Price | 0.00 | |
4 | Si Bene, Stephanie Bulger | 0.00 | |
5 | Dapper, Stephanie Bulger | 0.00 | |
6 | Serenity Now, Justine Ryan | 0.00 | |
7 | Casallo, Maryann Zeira | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Trending, Sharon Cohen | 0.00 | |
2 | Last Light, Marla Parente | 0.00 | |
3 | Cinestar, Marla Parente | 0.00 | |
4 | Saturday Fever, Paige Power | 0.00 | |
5 | Persuasion, Sherri S. Crawford | 0.00 | |
6 | Teddy, Mary Chase | 0.00 | |
7 | Indeed, Susan Dash | 0.00 | |
8 | Tibri High Hopes, Nancy M. Mullady | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Moon Shot, Stephanie Bulger | 0.00 | |
2 | Dapper, Stephanie Bulger | 0.00 | |
3 | Solo, Justine Ryan | 0.00 | |
4 | Casallo, Maryann Zeira | 0.00 | |
5 | Serenity Now, Justine Ryan | 0.00 | |
6 | Si Bene, Stephanie Bulger | 0.00 | |
7 | Knock Out, Margaret F. Price | 0.00 | |
8 | Hemingway, Stephanie Bulger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Trending, Sharon Cohen | 0.00 | |
2 | Cinestar, Marla Parente | 0.00 | |
3 | Wayne Vd Paardenwinning Z, Polly Gilbert | 0.00 | |
4 | Saturday Fever, Paige Power | 0.00 | |
5 | Teddy, Mary Chase | 0.00 | |
6 | Tibri High Hopes, Nancy M. Mullady | 0.00 | |
7 | Better Than Gold, Saundra Hendrickson | 0.00 | |
8 | Indeed, Susan Dash | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hemingway, Stephanie Bulger | 0.00 | |
2 | Solo, Justine Ryan | 0.00 | |
3 | Dapper, Stephanie Bulger | 0.00 | |
4 | Knock Out, Margaret F. Price | 0.00 | |
5 | Serenity Now, Justine Ryan | 0.00 | |
6 | Casallo, Maryann Zeira | 0.00 | |
7 | Si Bene, Stephanie Bulger | 0.00 | |
8 | Moon Shot, Stephanie Bulger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cinestar, Marla Parente | 0.00 | |
2 | Indeed, Susan Dash | 0.00 | |
3 | Teddy, Mary Chase | 0.00 | |
4 | Wayne Vd Paardenwinning Z, Polly Gilbert | 0.00 | |
5 | Tibri High Hopes, Nancy M. Mullady | 0.00 | |
6 | Trending, Sharon Cohen | 0.00 | |
7 | Better Than Gold, Saundra Hendrickson | 0.00 | |
8 | Saturday Fever, Paige Power | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dapper, Stephanie Bulger | 0.00 | |
2 | Moon Shot, Stephanie Bulger | 0.00 | |
3 | Solo, Justine Ryan | 0.00 | |
4 | Knock Out, Margaret F. Price | 0.00 | |
5 | Serenity Now, Justine Ryan | 0.00 | |
6 | Casallo, Maryann Zeira | 0.00 | |
7 | Hemingway, Stephanie Bulger | 0.00 | |
8 | Si Bene, Stephanie Bulger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cinestar, Marla Parente | 0.00 | |
2 | Teddy, Mary Chase | 0.00 | |
3 | Tibri High Hopes, Nancy M. Mullady | 0.00 | |
4 | Wayne Vd Paardenwinning Z, Polly Gilbert | 0.00 | |
5 | Trending, Sharon Cohen | 0.00 | |
6 | Indeed, Susan Dash | 0.00 | |
7 | Saturday Fever, Paige Power | 0.00 | |
8 | Last Light, Marla Parente | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Casallo, Maryann Zeira | 0.00 | |
2 | Moon Shot, Stephanie Bulger | 0.00 | |
3 | Serenity Now, Justine Ryan | 0.00 | |
4 | Hemingway, Stephanie Bulger | 0.00 | |
5 | Knock Out, Margaret F. Price | 0.00 | |
6 | Dapper, Stephanie Bulger | 0.00 | |
7 | Si Bene, Stephanie Bulger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Indeed, Susan Dash | 0.00 | |
2 | Trending, Sharon Cohen | 0.00 | |
3 | Better Than Gold, Saundra Hendrickson | 0.00 | |
4 | Teddy, Mary Chase | 0.00 | |
5 | Cinestar, Marla Parente | 0.00 | |
6 | Last Light, Marla Parente | 0.00 | |
7 | Tibri High Hopes, Nancy M. Mullady | 0.00 | |
8 | Wayne Vd Paardenwinning Z, Polly Gilbert | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Family Affair, Ellie Sadrian | 0.00 | |
2 | Dominik, Bridget Harris | 0.00 | |
3 | Mtm Fashion, Audrey Frigerio | 0.00 | |
4 | Contargo, Annie Harrigan | 0.00 | |
5 | Blanco de Cartigny, Daniel Bluman | 0.00 | |
6 | You Otto Know, Sophia Delellis | 0.00 | |
7 | Out Of The Blue, Maria Gardner | 0.00 | |
8 | Il Mio, Annie Harrigan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Family Affair, Ellie Sadrian | 0.00 | |
2 | Contargo, Annie Harrigan | 0.00 | |
3 | Out Of The Blue, Maria Gardner | 0.00 | |
4 | Lpf Woodford, Audrey Frigerio | 0.00 | |
5 | Dominik, Bridget Harris | 0.00 | |
6 | Il Mio, Annie Harrigan | 0.00 | |
7 | Blackilino Ii, Chloe Cairns | 0.00 | |
8 | Mtm Fashion, Audrey Frigerio | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Family Affair, Ellie Sadrian | 0.00 | |
2 | Il Mio, Annie Harrigan | 0.00 | |
3 | Lpf Woodford, Audrey Frigerio | 0.00 | |
4 | Out Of The Blue, Maria Gardner | 0.00 | |
5 | You Otto Know, Sophia Delellis | 0.00 | |
6 | Dominik, Bridget Harris | 0.00 | |
7 | Blanco de Cartigny, Charlotte Cibelli | 0.00 | |
8 | Casseur, Mimi Mcdonnell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lpf Woodford, Audrey Frigerio | 0.00 | |
2 | Dominik, Bridget Harris | 0.00 | |
3 | Blackilino Ii, Chloe Cairns | 0.00 | |
4 | Il Mio, Annie Harrigan | 0.00 | |
5 | Mtm Fashion, Audrey Frigerio | 0.00 | |
6 | Contargo, Annie Harrigan | 0.00 | |
7 | You Otto Know, Sophia Delellis | 0.00 | |
8 | Blanco de Cartigny, Charlotte Cibelli | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blackilino Ii, Chloe Cairns | 0.00 | |
2 | Lpf Woodford, Audrey Frigerio | 0.00 | |
3 | Contargo, Annie Harrigan | 0.00 | |
4 | Dominik, Bridget Harris | 0.00 | |
5 | Family Affair, Ellie Sadrian | 0.00 | |
6 | Out Of The Blue, Maria Gardner | 0.00 | |
7 | You Otto Know, Sophia Delellis | 0.00 | |
8 | Il Mio, Annie Harrigan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Captain Darco Heldenlaan Z, Chelsea Bennett | 0.00 | |
2 | Lambada, Laina Grenyer | 0.00 | |
3 | Vintage Black, Megan Precopio | 0.00 | |
4 | Quintessential, Kylie L. Walsifer | 0.00 | |
5 | Snow Patrol, Gabriella Bifulco | 0.00 | |
6 | Meant To Be, Ava Norton | 0.00 | |
7 | Emenem S, Laina Grenyer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Snow Patrol, Gabriella Bifulco | 0.00 | |
2 | Quintessential, Kylie L. Walsifer | 0.00 | |
3 | Captain Darco Heldenlaan Z, Chelsea Bennett | 0.00 | |
4 | Meant To Be, Ava Norton | 0.00 | |
5 | Emenem S, Laina Grenyer | 0.00 | |
6 | Vintage Black, Megan Precopio | 0.00 | |
7 | Lambada, Laina Grenyer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Snow Patrol, Gabriella Bifulco | 0.00 | |
2 | Captain Darco Heldenlaan Z, Chelsea Bennett | 0.00 | |
3 | Vintage Black, Megan Precopio | 0.00 | |
4 | Lambada, Laina Grenyer | 0.00 | |
5 | Meant To Be, Ava Norton | 0.00 | |
6 | Emenem S, Laina Grenyer | 0.00 | |
7 | Quintessential, Kylie L. Walsifer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Snow Patrol, Gabriella Bifulco | 0.00 | |
2 | Quintessential, Kylie L. Walsifer | 0.00 | |
3 | Lambada, Laina Grenyer | 0.00 | |
4 | Meant To Be, Ava Norton | 0.00 | |
5 | Vintage Black, Megan Precopio | 0.00 | |
6 | Captain Darco Heldenlaan Z, Chelsea Bennett | 0.00 | |
7 | Emenem S, Laina Grenyer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lambada, Laina Grenyer | 0.00 | |
2 | Captain Darco Heldenlaan Z, Chelsea Bennett | 0.00 | |
3 | Vintage Black, Megan Precopio | 0.00 | |
4 | Quintessential, Kylie L. Walsifer | 0.00 | |
5 | Meant To Be, Ava Norton | 0.00 | |
6 | Snow Patrol, Gabriella Bifulco | 0.00 | |
7 | Emenem S, Laina Grenyer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Loafer'Â?s Lodge Party On, Ashby Lawrence | 0.00 | |
2 | Blueprint, Paige Hayne | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blueprint, Paige Hayne | 0.00 | |
2 | Fox Creek's Chorus Doll, Tatum Safa | 0.00 | |
3 | Loafer'Â?s Lodge Party On, Ashby Lawrence | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fox Creek's Chorus Doll, Tatum Safa | 0.00 | |
2 | Loafer'Â?s Lodge Party On, Ashby Lawrence | 0.00 | |
3 | Hot cross buns, Vanessa Roman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Loafer'Â?s Lodge Party On, Ashby Lawrence | 0.00 | |
2 | Fox Creek's Chorus Doll, Tatum Safa | 0.00 | |
3 | Hot cross buns, Vanessa Roman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Loafer'Â?s Lodge Party On, Ashby Lawrence | 0.00 | |
2 | Blueprint, Paige Hayne | 0.00 | |
3 | Hot cross buns, Vanessa Roman | 0.00 | |
4 | Fox Creek's Chorus Doll, Tatum Safa | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cherrybrook Blue Dahlia, Cassidy Hisler | 0.00 | |
2 | Land's End Bit Of Honey, Rachel Lippe | 0.00 | |
3 | Little Abner, Lea Reardon | 0.00 | |
4 | Blueper, Chloe Cairns | 0.00 | |
5 | Spot On, Madison Licata | 0.00 | |
6 | The Best Day, Lilia Reichstein | 0.00 | |
7 | Quicksilver Peter Pan, Megan Precopio | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Land's End Bit Of Honey, Rachel Lippe | 0.00 | |
2 | Spot On, Madison Licata | 0.00 | |
3 | The Best Day, Lilia Reichstein | 0.00 | |
4 | Cherrybrook Blue Dahlia, Cassidy Hisler | 0.00 | |
5 | Smartee, Melinda Slous | 0.00 | |
6 | Blueper, Chloe Cairns | 0.00 | |
7 | Quicksilver Peter Pan, Megan Precopio | 0.00 | |
8 | Little Abner, Lea Reardon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blueper, Chloe Cairns | 0.00 | |
2 | Spot On, Madison Licata | 0.00 | |
3 | Cherrybrook Blue Dahlia, Cassidy Hisler | 0.00 | |
4 | Land's End Bit Of Honey, Rachel Lippe | 0.00 | |
5 | Little Abner, Lea Reardon | 0.00 | |
6 | The Best Day, Lilia Reichstein | 0.00 | |
7 | Quicksilver Peter Pan, Megan Precopio | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blueper, Chloe Cairns | 0.00 | |
2 | The Best Day, Lilia Reichstein | 0.00 | |
3 | Spot On, Madison Licata | 0.00 | |
4 | Little Abner, Lea Reardon | 0.00 | |
5 | Land's End Bit Of Honey, Rachel Lippe | 0.00 | |
6 | Quicksilver Peter Pan, Megan Precopio | 0.00 | |
7 | Cherrybrook Blue Dahlia, Cassidy Hisler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blueper, Chloe Cairns | 0.00 | |
2 | Cherrybrook Blue Dahlia, Cassidy Hisler | 0.00 | |
3 | Quicksilver Peter Pan, Megan Precopio | 0.00 | |
4 | Land's End Bit Of Honey, Rachel Lippe | 0.00 | |
5 | Spot On, Madison Licata | 0.00 | |
6 | The Best Day, Lilia Reichstein | 0.00 | |
7 | Smartee, Melinda Slous | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Family Affair, Jennifer A. Bauersachs | 0.00 | |
2 | Captain Sharky, Kim Buzby | 0.00 | |
3 | So Fun, Rachael Hake | 0.00 | |
4 | Carrusel, Justine Ryan | 0.00 | |
5 | Sugar Sugar, Matthew Jenkins | 0.00 | |
6 | Glasgow, Katie Uloth | 0.00 | |
7 | Cloney's Pleasure, Katie Uloth | 0.00 | |
8 | Superdry Van Turbeek Z, Trevor C. Hawthorne | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Family Affair, Jennifer A. Bauersachs | 0.00 | |
2 | Sugar Sugar, Matthew Jenkins | 0.00 | |
3 | First Look, Katharine Warden | 0.00 | |
4 | Lpf Woodford, Audrey Frigerio | 0.00 | |
5 | Better Than Gold, Matthew Jenkins | 0.00 | |
6 | Out Of The Blue, Maggie Boylan | 0.00 | |
7 | Captain Sharky, Kim Buzby | 0.00 | |
8 | Cloney's Pleasure, Katie Uloth | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tall Order, Linda A. Sheridan | 0.00 | |
2 | Blue Moon, Katie Uloth | 0.00 | |
3 | Dominik, Jessica Guginsky | 0.00 | |
4 | Castino 6, Allison Scott | 0.00 | |
5 | Casperio, Linda A. Sheridan | 0.00 | |
6 | Admiration, Camilla Grover-Dodge | 0.00 | |
7 | Idalgo, Jessica Barno | 0.00 | |
8 | Sugar Sugar, Matthew Jenkins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blue Moon, Katie Uloth | 0.00 | |
2 | So Fun, Katharine Warden | 0.00 | |
3 | Castino 6, Allison Scott | 0.00 | |
4 | Admiration, Camilla Grover-Dodge | 0.00 | |
5 | Idalgo, Jessica Barno | 0.00 | |
6 | Better Than Gold, Matthew Jenkins | 0.00 | |
7 | First Look, Katharine Warden | 0.00 | |
8 | Tall Order, Linda A. Sheridan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | So Fun, Katharine Warden | 0.00 | |
2 | Admiration, Camilla Grover-Dodge | 0.00 | |
3 | End Game WS, Sheree Holliday | 0.00 | |
4 | Notorious T, Jessica Barno | 0.00 | |
5 | Sugar Sugar, Matthew Jenkins | 0.00 | |
6 | Better Than Gold, Matthew Jenkins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Phil, Amanda P. Steege | ||
2 | Even You, Kim Buzby | ||
3 | Reputation BSH, Leslie Verdi | ||
4 | Gulf Coast, Julie Oliver | ||
5 | Bernini, Heather Ann Cahill | ||
6 | Ultimo, Pieter Luyckx | ||
7 | Notorious T, Jessica Barno | ||
8 | Indeed, Heather Ann Cahill |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Phil, Amanda P. Steege | ||
2 | Even You, Kim Buzby | ||
3 | Bernini, Heather Ann Cahill | ||
4 | Notorious T, Jessica Barno | ||
5 | Indeed, Heather Ann Cahill | ||
6 | Reputation BSH, Leslie Verdi | ||
7 | Gulf Coast, Julie Oliver | ||
8 | Cork Of Chianti, Maya Sutton |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hemingway, Pieter Luyckx | ||
2 | Il Mio, Kate E. Stoffel-Oliver | ||
3 | Contargo, Kate E. Stoffel-Oliver | ||
4 | Knock Out, Kate E. Stoffel-Oliver | ||
5 | Gulf Coast, Julie Oliver | ||
6 | Dapper, Pieter Luyckx | ||
7 | Ultimo, Pieter Luyckx | ||
8 | Phil, Amanda P. Steege |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Phil, Amanda P. Steege | ||
2 | Hemingway, Pieter Luyckx | ||
3 | Moon Shot, Pieter Luyckx | ||
4 | Ultimo, Pieter Luyckx | ||
5 | Folklohr, Rachael Hake | ||
6 | Knock Out, Kate E. Stoffel-Oliver | ||
7 | Mayfair, Stephanie Bulger | ||
8 | Si Bene, Pieter Luyckx |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Phil, Amanda P. Steege | ||
2 | Gulf Coast, Julie Oliver | ||
3 | Dapper, Pieter Luyckx | ||
4 | Contargo, Kate E. Stoffel-Oliver | ||
5 | Cork Of Chianti, Maya Sutton | ||
6 | Ultimo, Pieter Luyckx | ||
7 | Folklohr, Rachael Hake | ||
8 | Even You, Kim Buzby |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Belvedere, Christopher Joyce | 0.00 | |
2 | Small enchantment, Vanessa Roman | 0.00 | |
3 | Snow Patrol, Katie N. Milton | 0.00 | |
4 | Coming Home, Jo Rothenberg-Steinberg | 0.00 | |
5 | Capezio, Maggie Boylan | 0.00 | |
6 | Reputation BSH, Leslie Verdi | 5.00 | |
7 | Puccini, Maggie Boylan | 0.00 | |
8 | Limoncello Z, Katia Holmes | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Serendipity, Paige Bartosh | 0.00 | |
2 | Coming Home, Jo Rothenberg-Steinberg | 0.00 | |
3 | Snow Patrol, Katie N. Milton | 0.00 | |
4 | Frosty, Francesca Kennedy | 0.00 | |
5 | Capezio, Maggie Boylan | 0.00 | |
6 | Puccini, Maggie Boylan | 0.00 | |
7 | Small enchantment, Vanessa Roman | 0.00 | |
8 | Carina 499, Morgan Munz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Farandi, Jessica Guginsky | 0.00 | |
2 | Frosty, Francesca Kennedy | 0.00 | |
3 | Dominik, Jessica Guginsky | 0.00 | |
4 | Superdry Van Turbeek Z, Trevor C. Hawthorne | 0.00 | |
5 | Double Take, Kalyn S. Fogarty | 0.00 | |
6 | Belvedere, Christopher Joyce | 0.00 | |
7 | Limoncello Z, Katia Holmes | 0.00 | |
8 | Chocolat 15, Chloe Wente | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Frosty, Francesca Kennedy | 0.00 | |
2 | Cherrybrook Blue Dahlia, Cassidy Hisler | 0.00 | |
3 | Farandi, Jessica Guginsky | 0.00 | |
4 | Phil, Amanda P. Steege | 0.00 | |
5 | Serendipity, Paige Bartosh | 0.00 | |
6 | Belvedere, Christopher Joyce | 0.00 | |
7 | Shortbread, Susan B. Ward | 0.00 | |
8 | Small enchantment, Sheree Holliday | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Phil, Amanda P. Steege | 0.00 | |
2 | Superdry Van Turbeek Z, Trevor C. Hawthorne | 0.00 | |
3 | Serendipity, Paige Bartosh | 0.00 | |
4 | Theodore, Francesca Thomas | 6.00 | |
5 | Krimson Blue, Julie Oliver | 0.00 | |
6 | Lucero, Molly Mckegney | 0.00 | |
7 | Sugar Twist Nhf, Lisa S. Rose | 0.00 | |
8 | Kosmopolitan, Jessica Forliano | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | First Light, Emily A. Miller | ||
2 | Incredible Romance, Leslie Verdi | ||
3 | J'adore, Leslie Verdi | ||
4 | Regards REF, Matthew Jenkins | ||
5 | Hercules B, Jennifer M. Brennan | ||
6 | Falaise De Muze, Leslie Verdi | ||
7 | Cannabis 10, Margaret F. Page |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Regards REF, Matthew Jenkins | ||
2 | Incredible Romance, Leslie Verdi | ||
3 | First Light, Emily A. Miller | ||
4 | Hercules B, Jennifer M. Brennan | ||
5 | Cannabis 10, Margaret F. Page | ||
6 | J'adore, Leslie Verdi |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Falaise De Muze, Leslie Verdi | ||
2 | First Light, Emily A. Miller | ||
3 | Valentina, Bianca Salituri | ||
4 | Nevers, Marie Helene Demsey | ||
5 | Regards REF, Matthew Jenkins | ||
6 | Watch Me, Karen Mcloughlin | ||
7 | Hercules B, Jennifer M. Brennan | ||
8 | Dream In Color, Anna Frear |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alibi VI, Erin Githens | ||
2 | First Light, Emily A. Miller | ||
3 | Valentina, Bianca Salituri | ||
4 | Cannabis 10, Margaret F. Page | ||
5 | Watch Me, Karen Mcloughlin | ||
6 | Incredible Romance, Leslie Verdi | ||
7 | Regards REF, Matthew Jenkins | ||
8 | Dolce Vita, Marie Helene Demsey |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | J'adore, Leslie Verdi | ||
2 | Dream In Color, Anna Frear | ||
3 | Cannabis 10, Margaret F. Page | ||
4 | Regards REF, Matthew Jenkins | ||
5 | Incredible Romance, Leslie Verdi |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Silver Snaffles Lansonette, Jill M. Reilley | 0.00 | |
2 | Iflirt, Grace Stenbeck-Werner | 0.00 | |
3 | Baell Spring Raquel, Rebecca Mccarty | 0.00 | |
4 | Etro, Leslie Verdi | 0.00 | |
5 | Setareh, June Wu | 0.00 | |
6 | Fox Creek's Chorus Doll, Tatum Safa | 0.00 | |
7 | Manhattan, Vanessa Roman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Iflirt, Grace Stenbeck-Werner | 0.00 | |
2 | Setareh, June Wu | 0.00 | |
3 | Fox Creek's Chorus Doll, Tatum Safa | 0.00 | |
4 | Silver Snaffles Lansonette, Jill M. Reilley | 0.00 | |
5 | Manhattan, Vanessa Roman | 0.00 | |
6 | Etro, Leslie Verdi | 0.00 | |
7 | Baell Spring Raquel, Rebecca Mccarty | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Setareh, June Wu | 0.00 | |
2 | Alibi VI, Erin Githens | 0.00 | |
3 | Fox Creek's Chorus Doll, Tatum Safa | 0.00 | |
4 | Idalgo, Christina Wang | 0.00 | |
5 | Dream In Color, Bianca Salituri | 0.00 | |
6 | Etro, Leslie Verdi | 0.00 | |
7 | Silver Snaffles Lansonette, Jill M. Reilley | 0.00 | |
8 | Manhattan, Vanessa Roman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Iflirt, Grace Stenbeck-Werner | 0.00 | |
2 | Idalgo, Christina Wang | 0.00 | |
3 | Dream In Color, Bianca Salituri | 0.00 | |
4 | Etro, Leslie Verdi | 0.00 | |
5 | Role Model, Bridget Harris | 0.00 | |
6 | Silver Snaffles Lansonette, Jill M. Reilley | 0.00 | |
7 | Baell Spring Raquel, Rebecca Mccarty | 0.00 | |
8 | Bontreal, Douglas Deperry | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Setareh, June Wu | 0.00 | |
2 | Silver Snaffles Lansonette, Jill M. Reilley | 0.00 | |
3 | Iflirt, Grace Stenbeck-Werner | 0.00 | |
4 | Etro, Leslie Verdi | 0.00 | |
5 | Idalgo, Christina Wang | 0.00 | |
6 | Manhattan, Vanessa Roman | 0.00 | |
7 | Fox Creek's Chorus Doll, Tatum Safa | 0.00 | |
8 | Bontreal, Douglas Deperry | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Karlotta, Amanda P. Steege | ||
2 | Commence, Kim Buzby | ||
3 | Belvedere, Christopher Joyce | ||
4 | Red Velvet, Matthew Jenkins | ||
5 | Arina, Amanda P. Steege | ||
6 | Living Colours, Penelope T. Kinnally |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Arina, Amanda P. Steege | ||
2 | Karlotta, Amanda P. Steege | ||
3 | Red Velvet, Matthew Jenkins | ||
4 | Living Colours, Penelope T. Kinnally | ||
5 | Belvedere, Christopher Joyce | ||
6 | Commence, Kim Buzby |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Karlotta, Amanda P. Steege | ||
2 | Belvedere, Christopher Joyce | ||
3 | Commence, Kim Buzby | ||
4 | Becoming, Jessica Barno | ||
5 | Red Velvet, Matthew Jenkins | ||
6 | Arina, Amanda P. Steege | ||
7 | Living Colours, Penelope T. Kinnally |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Karlotta, Amanda P. Steege | ||
2 | Belvedere, Christopher Joyce | ||
3 | Becoming, Jessica Barno | ||
4 | Living Colours, Penelope T. Kinnally | ||
5 | Commence, Kim Buzby | ||
6 | Red Velvet, Matthew Jenkins | ||
7 | Arina, Amanda P. Steege |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Karlotta, Amanda P. Steege | ||
2 | Arina, Amanda P. Steege | ||
3 | Commence, Kim Buzby | ||
4 | Red Velvet, Matthew Jenkins | ||
5 | Living Colours, Penelope T. Kinnally | ||
6 | Belvedere, Christopher Joyce | ||
7 | Becoming, Jessica Barno |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grace Kelly, Greta Holmes | ||
2 | Coming Up Royal, Greta Holmes |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Coming Up Royal, Greta Holmes | ||
2 | CHS Southern Belle, Marley Cohen |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Even You, Cathy A. Sacher | 0.00 | |
2 | Expecto Patronum, Amanda Pasquarella | 10.00 | N |
3 | Drake, Caitlin Pappas | 0.00 | |
4 | Serendipity, Paige Bartosh | 0.00 | |
5 | Churchill, Shayne Mackey | 0.00 | |
6 | Folklohr, Laura Gross | 0.00 | |
7 | Capezio, Lauren Basu | 0.00 | |
8 | Buy The Book, Tandy Joy Hufford | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Serendipity, Paige Bartosh | 0.00 | |
2 | Cleverest, Cathy A. Sacher | 0.00 | |
3 | Quinaro, Susan Taylor-Harris | 8.00 | |
4 | Churchill, Shayne Mackey | 0.00 | |
5 | Folklohr, Laura Gross | 0.00 | |
6 | Puccini, Suprotik Basu | 0.00 | |
7 | Drake, Caitlin Pappas | 0.00 | |
8 | Captain Sharky, Melissa Casey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Even You, Cathy A. Sacher | 0.00 | |
2 | Cleverest, Cathy A. Sacher | 0.00 | |
3 | Buy The Book, Tandy Joy Hufford | 0.00 | |
4 | Serendipity, Paige Bartosh | 0.00 | |
5 | Capezio, Lauren Basu | 0.00 | |
6 | Quinaro, Susan Taylor-Harris | 2.00 | |
7 | Churchill, Shayne Mackey | 0.00 | |
8 | Captain Sharky, Melissa Casey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quinaro, Susan Taylor-Harris | 14.00 | |
2 | Cleverest, Cathy A. Sacher | 0.00 | |
3 | Even You, Cathy A. Sacher | 0.00 | |
4 | Folklohr, Laura Gross | 0.00 | |
5 | Serendipity, Paige Bartosh | 0.00 | |
6 | Drake, Caitlin Pappas | 0.00 | |
7 | Marlin, Melissa Thomas | 0.00 | |
8 | Carry Me Home, Jo Rothenberg-Steinberg | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Farandi, Sadie Hisler | 0.00 | |
2 | Nevers, Marie Helene Demsey | 0.00 | |
3 | Becoming, Hannah Politsky | 0.00 | |
4 | Dance With Me, Amy Precopio | 0.00 | |
5 | Columbus, Adelie Hunsaker | 0.00 | |
6 | Appariscente, Alexis Johnson | 0.00 | |
7 | Steel The Game, Corinna Bou | 0.00 | |
8 | Dolce Vita, Marie Helene Demsey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nevers, Marie Helene Demsey | 0.00 | |
2 | Blue Moon, Isla Roen | 0.00 | |
3 | Red Velvet, Rhiannon H. Citron | 0.00 | |
4 | Columbus, Adelie Hunsaker | 0.00 | |
5 | Lucero, Molly Mckegney | 0.00 | |
6 | Dolce Vita, Marie Helene Demsey | 0.00 | |
7 | Grey honor, Palma Schwab | 0.00 | |
8 | Appariscente, Alexis Johnson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blue Moon, Isla Roen | 0.00 | |
2 | Becoming, Hannah Politsky | 0.00 | |
3 | Nevers, Marie Helene Demsey | 0.00 | |
4 | Farandi, Sadie Hisler | 0.00 | |
5 | Columbus, Adelie Hunsaker | 0.00 | |
6 | Appariscente, Alexis Johnson | 0.00 | |
7 | Lucero, Molly Mckegney | 0.00 | |
8 | Chocolat 15, Chloe Wente | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blue Moon, Isla Roen | 0.00 | |
2 | Farandi, Sadie Hisler | 0.00 | |
3 | Dance With Me, Amy Precopio | 0.00 | |
4 | Red Velvet, Rhiannon H. Citron | 0.00 | |
5 | Becoming, Hannah Politsky | 0.00 | |
6 | Appariscente, Alexis Johnson | 0.00 | |
7 | Steel The Game, Corinna Bou | 0.00 | |
8 | Nevers, Marie Helene Demsey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kakker Hdh, Willow Mary Wright | ||
2 | F.Kannan, Mia Frigon | ||
3 | Model x, Nicolette Perry |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Willow Mary Wright, Kakker Hdh | ||
2 | Katia Holmes, Golden Boy | ||
3 | Olivia Gannett, Continental | ||
4 | Grace Anne D'Anza, Capitino | ||
5 | Charlotte Jones, Iridento | ||
6 | Caroline Bambo, Treasure Orange Z | ||
7 | Lauren Mertens-hattersley, Massimo | ||
8 | Lily Parrinello, De Grande |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hh Casey Jones, Sofia Moskowitz | ||
2 | Kakker Hdh, Willow Mary Wright | ||
3 | F.Kannan, Mia Frigon | ||
4 | Ucatoni, Rylynn Conway | ||
5 | Franco, Joe Craver |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dionysus, Lauren Reid | ||
2 | Hh Casey Jones, Sofia Moskowitz | ||
3 | Ucatoni, Rylynn Conway | ||
4 | F.Kannan, Mia Frigon | ||
5 | Franco, Joe Craver | ||
6 | Kakker Hdh, Willow Mary Wright | ||
7 | CAP FERRAT, Vivian Golden | ||
8 | Ellum, Holly Lussier |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dionysus, Lauren Reid | ||
2 | Hh Casey Jones, Sofia Moskowitz | ||
3 | Futuro Certo CSG, Emma Callanan | ||
4 | Ellum, Holly Lussier | ||
5 | F.Kannan, Mia Frigon | ||
6 | Don Chacco, Bianca Salituri |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Willow Mary Wright, Kakker Hdh | ||
2 | Katia Holmes, Golden Boy | ||
3 | Widgette Kelly, Irebellini S | ||
4 | Ryleigh Crisafulli, Camelot | ||
5 | Caroline Bambo, Treasure Orange Z |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Willow Mary Wright, Kakker Hdh | ||
2 | Olivia Gannett, Continental | ||
3 | Vivian Golden, CAP FERRAT | ||
4 | Rylynn Conway, Ucatoni | ||
5 | Joe Craver, Franco |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah Jacobs, Axiom | ||
2 | Natalie Tezsla, Colbrew | ||
3 | Ashley Tice-David, Jewel | ||
4 | Paige Power, Saturday Fever | ||
5 | Tamara Linde, Miss Ellie Z |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Brody, Lolita | ||
2 | Olivia Gannett, Continental | ||
3 | Grace Anne D'Anza, Capitino | ||
4 | Annie Harrigan, Il Mio | ||
5 | Kayla Destephanis, Heartly | ||
6 | Lauren Mertens-hattersley, Massimo | ||
7 | Mimi Mcdonnell, Casseur | ||
8 | Maria Gardner, Out Of The Blue |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lily Parrinello, De Grande | 0.00 | |
2 | Kayla Destephanis, Heartly | 0.00 | |
3 | Lauren Mertens-hattersley, Massimo | 0.00 | |
4 | Annie Harrigan, Contargo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rylynn Conway, Perry | ||
2 | Bianca Salituri, Don Chacco |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Olivia Gannett, Continental | ||
2 | Lauren Mertens-hattersley, Massimo | ||
3 | Sienna Freidinger, Vogue | ||
4 | Annie Harrigan, Il Mio | ||
5 | Lily Parrinello, De Grande | ||
6 | Kayla Destephanis, Heartly |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kathryn Taylor, Orchard Hills Firefly | ||
2 | Catherine Driscoll, Northwind Facetime | ||
3 | Anna Frear, Forever Blue | ||
4 | Gracie Boyle, Minion |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Beatrice Stern, Masha Bear | ||
2 | Anna Frear, Forever Blue | ||
3 | Kathryn Taylor, Orchard Hills Firefly |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cassidy Hisler, Cherrybrook Blue Dahlia | 0.00 | |
2 | Chloe Cairns, Blueper | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tamara Linde, Miss Ellie Z | 0.00 | |
2 | Ashley Tice-David, Jewel | 0.00 | |
3 | Devin Merriman, Duzanussa | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Margaret F. Price, Knock Out | ||
2 | Tamara Linde, Miss Ellie Z | ||
3 | Ashley Tice-David, Jewel | ||
4 | Polly Gilbert, Wayne Vd Paardenwinning Z | ||
5 | Alexa Weisman, Status |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooke Calhoun, Caleb | 0.00 | |
2 | Georgia Rose Danza, Hopes on High | 0.00 | |
3 | Adelie Hunsaker, Columbus | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne McGee, Mozart | 0.00 | |
2 | Denise Tankle, Lumineer | 0.00 | |
3 | Kristin B. Petulla, Eloubet P | 0.00 | |
4 | Jamie Mehlhouse, Nuku'alofa | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Contargo, Annie Harrigan | ||
2 | Heartly, Kayla Destephanis | ||
3 | Massimo, Lauren Mertens-hattersley | ||
4 | Vogue, Sienna Freidinger | ||
5 | Blanco de Cartigny, Charlotte Cibelli | ||
6 | De Grande, Lily Parrinello |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kakker Hdh, Willow Mary Wright | ||
2 | Continental, Olivia Gannett | ||
3 | Capitino, Grace Anne D'Anza | ||
4 | De Grande, Lily Parrinello | ||
5 | Massimo, Lauren Mertens-hattersley | ||
6 | Treasure Orange Z, Caroline Bambo | ||
7 | Iridento, Charlotte Jones |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Isla Roen, Blue Moon | 0.00 | |
2 | Chloe Wente, Chocolat 15 | 0.00 | |
3 | Georgia Rose Danza, Hopes on High | 0.00 | |
4 | Brooke Calhoun, Caleb | 0.00 | |
5 | Molly Mckegney, Lucero | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooke Calhoun, Caleb | 0.00 | |
2 | Chloe Wente, Chocolat 15 | 0.00 | |
3 | Molly Mckegney, Lucero | 4.00 | |
4 | Georgia Rose Danza, Hopes on High | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Molly Mckegney, Lucero | 7.00 | |
2 | Brooke Calhoun, Caleb | 0.00 | |
3 | Chloe Wente, Chocolat 15 | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Molly Mckegney, Lucero | 7.00 | |
2 | Palma Schwab, Grey honor | 0.00 | |
3 | Georgia Rose Danza, Hopes on High | 0.00 | |
4 | Chloe Wente, Chocolat 15 | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rachel Lippe, Kodac Moment | 0.00 | |
2 | Olivia Bruno, Silver Snaffles Lansonette | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rachel Lippe, Kodac Moment | 0.00 | |
2 | Olivia Bruno, Silver Snaffles Lansonette | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Olivia Bruno, Silver Snaffles Lansonette | 0.00 | |
2 | Rachel Lippe, Kodac Moment | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rachel Lippe, Kodac Moment | 0.00 | |
2 | Olivia Bruno, Silver Snaffles Lansonette | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristin B. Petulla, Eloubet P | 0.00 | |
2 | Anne McGee, Mozart | 0.00 | |
3 | Jamie Mehlhouse, Nuku'alofa | 4.00 | N |
4 | Suprotik Basu, Puccini | 0.00 | |
5 | Denise Tankle, Lumineer | 0.00 | |
6 | Lauren Basu, Capezio | 0.00 | |
7 | Lisa S. Rose, Sugar Twist Nhf | 0.00 | |
8 | Linda Edwards, Camarro 1 | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lisa S. Rose, Sugar Twist Nhf | 0.00 | |
2 | Kristin B. Petulla, Eloubet P | 0.00 | |
3 | Suprotik Basu, Puccini | 0.00 | |
4 | Jamie Mehlhouse, Nuku'alofa | 3.00 | N |
5 | Denise Tankle, Lumineer | 0.00 | |
6 | Lauren Basu, Capezio | 0.00 | |
7 | Anne McGee, Mozart | 0.00 | |
8 | Linda Edwards, Camarro 1 | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne McGee, Mozart | 0.00 | |
2 | Lauren Basu, Capezio | 0.00 | |
3 | Kristin B. Petulla, Eloubet P | 0.00 | |
4 | Denise Tankle, Lumineer | 0.00 | |
5 | Lisa S. Rose, Sugar Twist Nhf | 0.00 | |
6 | Suprotik Basu, Puccini | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jamie Mehlhouse, Nuku'alofa | 7.00 | N |
2 | Lauren Basu, Capezio | 0.00 | |
3 | Anne McGee, Mozart | 0.00 | |
4 | Denise Tankle, Lumineer | 0.00 | |
5 | Lisa S. Rose, Sugar Twist Nhf | 0.00 | |
6 | Suprotik Basu, Puccini | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nanu, Liat Abramove |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nanu, Liat Abramove | 0.00 | |
2 | Carebear, Grace Stenbeck-Werner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carebear, Grace Stenbeck-Werner | 0.00 | |
2 | Nanu, Liat Abramove | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carebear, Grace Stenbeck-Werner | ||
2 | Beau'Â?s Master Piece, Katie Kim |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Beau'Â?s Master Piece, Katie Kim | 0.00 | |
2 | Carebear, Grace Stenbeck-Werner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Beau'Â?s Master Piece, Katie Kim | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tropicool, Chelsea Koerper | ||
2 | Excel Star Fair Play, Alexandra Hird | ||
3 | Falino PH, Jennifer Emerich | ||
4 | Stakkero P, Courtney P. Boyd | ||
5 | Oberon, Julio Benjamin Tula | ||
6 | Spiderman K, Kate R. Mulligan | ||
7 | Black Pearl, Michelle L. Guglielmo | ||
8 | Caporal, Camilla Grover-Dodge |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stakkero P, Courtney P. Boyd | ||
2 | Action Jackson 6, Reese Hajdu | ||
3 | Caporal, Camilla Grover-Dodge | ||
4 | Glen, Alexandra Hird | ||
5 | Chumley, Arielle Aharoni | ||
6 | Excel Star Fair Play, Alexandra Hird |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tropicool, Chelsea Koerper | ||
2 | Penelope Quality, Sarah Segal | ||
3 | Glen, Alexandra Hird | ||
4 | Oakley van de Heffinck, Kristyna Carlton | ||
5 | Nalini Van Het Wilderhof, Francesca Bolfo | ||
6 | Excel Star Fair Play, Alexandra Hird | ||
7 | Falino PH, Jennifer Emerich | ||
8 | Alpine's Revolution, Joe Craver |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Makilly D Z, Alexandra Jadovich | ||
1 | Silver Blue V, Linda A. Sheridan |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Silver Blue V, Ashley Tomson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Silver Blue V, Ashley Tomson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Canterbury, Sandy Rose | ||
1 | High Realm, Lisa A Clarke | ||
1 | Silver Blue V, Linda A. Sheridan | ||
1 | Skye's the limit, Jennifer Karpiak |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Makilly D Z, Alexandra Jadovich | 0.00 | |
2 | Baja, Genna Marano | 5.00 | N |
3 | Silver Blue V, Ashley Tomson | 0.00 | |
4 | Nanu, Liat Abramove | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nanu, Liat Abramove | 0.00 | |
2 | Silver Blue V, Ashley Tomson | 0.00 | |
3 | High Realm, Lisa A Clarke | 0.00 | |
4 | Dharkan Z, Brianna DeLillo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vail W, Lauren Mower | 14.00 | |
2 | Chadigo, Palma Schwab | 0.00 | |
3 | Vanda Crystaline, Michelle L. Guglielmo | 0.00 | |
4 | Ecamorka, Alexandra Jadovich | 0.00 | |
5 | Takemetodinner, Cathleen B. Mazzarisi | 0.00 | |
6 | MaeveÂ?s Way, Margeaux Likus | 0.00 | |
7 | Mmf Crocodile, Alexandra Hird | 0.00 | |
8 | Ienke De Muze, Guy D. Cambria | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Takemetodinner, Cathleen B. Mazzarisi | 0.00 | |
2 | Mainely Brews, Veronica Ucko | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Legend of Sleepy Hollow, Isabella Marchese | 0.00 | |
2 | Mainely Brews, Veronica Ucko | 0.00 | |
3 | Perpetual Allure TSH, Lauren Mower | 0.00 | |
4 | Adventureland, Tiffany Cambria | 0.00 | |
4 | Mmf Lucky Lu, Alexandra Hird | 0.00 | |
6 | Takemetodinner, Cathleen B. Mazzarisi | 0.00 | |
7 | Chadigo, Palma Schwab | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Legend of Sleepy Hollow, Isabella Marchese | ||
2 | Baja, Genna Marano | ||
3 | Canterbury, Sandy Rose | ||
4 | VIP Kaliber, Patricia Brennan | ||
5 | Lumineer, Denise Tankle | ||
6 | Mainely Brews, Veronica Ucko | ||
7 | Vail W, Traci Lukey | ||
8 | Takemetodinner, Cathleen B. Mazzarisi |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Legend of Sleepy Hollow, Isabella Marchese | 0.00 | |
2 | California Queen, Sarah Alstede | 0.00 | |
3 | VIP Kaliber, Patricia Brennan | 0.00 | |
4 | Lumineer, Denise Tankle | 0.00 | |
5 | Mainely Brews, Veronica Ucko | 0.00 | |
6 | Baja, Genna Marano | 1.00 | |
7 | Takemetodinner, Cathleen B. Mazzarisi | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VIP Kaliber, Patricia Brennan | 0.00 | |
2 | Takemetodinner, Cathleen B. Mazzarisi | 0.00 | |
3 | Mainely Brews, Veronica Ucko | 0.00 | |
4 | Mmf Lucky Lu, Alexandra Hird | 0.00 | |
5 | The Legend of Sleepy Hollow, Isabella Marchese | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | P.s. Corri D'Â? Authieux, Rayann Reese | ||
2 | Jordento, Emily A. Miller | ||
3 | Vinchenzo Z, Ian Liston | ||
4 | Setareh, Julia Sroka | ||
5 | Campari, Cory P. Hardy |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gangstar de L'etincelle Z, Sarah Brady | 0.00 | |
2 | Josephine, Katie Kalfayan | 0.00 | |
3 | P.s. Corri D'Â? Authieux, Rayann Reese | 0.00 | |
4 | Vinchenzo Z, Ian Liston | 0.00 | |
5 | Setareh, Julia Sroka | 0.00 | |
6 | Campari, Natalie Gannett | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vail W, Lauren Mower | 7.00 | |
2 | Vinchenzo Z, Ian Liston | 0.00 | |
3 | Setareh, Julia Sroka | 0.00 | |
4 | Gooig Cove, Ella Lucas | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ienke De Muze, Guy D. Cambria | ||
2 | Flibberty Edm Z, Katie Uloth | ||
3 | Da Vinci, Morganne Young | ||
4 | Sun King, Arielle Aharoni | ||
5 | Unique, Jessica Maye | ||
6 | HJ Soberano, Hala L. Bailey |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | California Queen, Sarah Alstede | 0.00 | |
2 | P.s. Corri D'Â? Authieux, Rayann Reese | 0.00 | |
3 | Unique, Jessica Maye | 0.00 | |
4 | HJ Soberano, Hala L. Bailey | 0.00 | |
5 | Ecamorka, Josephine Samuelson | 0.00 | |
6 | Campari, Natalie Gannett | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ecamorka, Josephine Samuelson | 0.00 | |
2 | Da Vinci, Morganne Young | 0.00 | |
3 | Unique, Jessica Maye | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gooig Cove, Ella Lucas |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vinchenzo Z, Ian Liston |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vinchenzo Z, Ian Liston | 0.00 | |
2 | Gangstar de L'etincelle Z, Sarah Brady | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vinchenzo Z, Ian Liston | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | La Mia Dolce Meta, Lucia Mazza-Softcheck | ||
2 | Delfina, Christopher Joyce | ||
3 | F.Kannan, Cory P. Hardy | ||
4 | Perry, Ibrahim Barazi | ||
5 | Rembrandt, Cory P. Hardy | ||
6 | Flibberty Edm Z, Katie Uloth |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hot Rod Billy, Samantha Costello | ||
2 | Golden Hour, Fiona Von Hartleben | ||
3 | Delfina, Christopher Joyce | ||
4 | Rendezvous Bc, Veronika Kochetova | ||
5 | Rembrandt, Cory P. Hardy |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lone Star, Claire Mcdonnell | ||
2 | Con Guidam, Amanda Marano | ||
3 | Mullaghdrin Limber, Carolyn Carpenter | ||
4 | La Rubia, Sara Aberle | ||
5 | De Liala, Marissa Fogal | ||
6 | Perry, Ibrahim Barazi | ||
7 | Ucatoni, Rylynn Conway | ||
8 | Franco, Joe Craver |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | La Mia Dolce Meta, Lucia Mazza-Softcheck | ||
2 | Lord Diamant Delaney, Elizabeth Bortuzzo | ||
3 | Serein, Guy D. Cambria | ||
4 | BP India, Rosalie Biedron | ||
5 | Perry, Ibrahim Barazi | ||
6 | Ezmeralda Eh Z, Vanessa Roman | ||
7 | Cassano, Michael L. Delfiandra | ||
8 | Crispy, Lydia M. Ulrich |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Utca De La Cana, Reese Hajdu | ||
2 | Delfina, Christopher Joyce | ||
3 | Serein, Guy D. Cambria | ||
4 | Twist of Fate, Alexandra Jadovich | ||
5 | Prophet, Michael L. Delfiandra | ||
6 | G Cleopatra, Devon Safran | ||
7 | Sonnet FHF, Sarah Lipschutz | ||
8 | Cassano, Michael L. Delfiandra |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elriki, Linda A. Sheridan | ||
2 | Glen, Alexandra Hird | ||
3 | Patent Pending 3E, Mira S. Korber | ||
4 | Witches Goldberg B, Josephine Samuelson | ||
5 | Falino PH, Jennifer Emerich | ||
6 | Picca Bella De Tilo, Ibrahim Barazi | ||
7 | Prophet, Michael L. Delfiandra | ||
8 | Stakkero P, Courtney P. Boyd |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Penelope Quality, Sarah Segal | ||
2 | Super G, Debbie Purowitz | ||
3 | Pistol, Meaghan Fleischer | ||
4 | Mr. President 44, Kaileigh Brandt | ||
5 | Action Jackson 6, Reese Hajdu | ||
6 | Oakley van de Heffinck, Kristyna Carlton | ||
7 | Exquisite, Arielle Aharoni |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | La Mia Dolce Meta, Lucia Mazza-Softcheck | ||
2 | Witches Goldberg B, Josephine Samuelson | ||
3 | Twist of Fate, Alexandra Jadovich | ||
4 | Con Guidam, Amanda Marano | ||
5 | Exquisite, Arielle Aharoni | ||
6 | Quabella Blue Bc, Nathan Grossman | ||
7 | De Liala, Marissa Fogal | ||
8 | Falino PH, Jennifer Emerich |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quality Iris, Cory P. Hardy | ||
2 | Emma, Esme Olsen | ||
3 | Bellini Van Overis Z, Grace Parker Gara | ||
4 | Frost Ms Z, Julie Ledoux | ||
5 | Cinderella 770, Mia Mannis | ||
6 | Falexis, Julie Ledoux | ||
7 | Mr. President 44, Julio Benjamin Tula | ||
8 | Valentino Des Bleus, Geoffrey Hesslink |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elriki, Linda A. Sheridan | ||
2 | Stakkero P, Courtney P. Boyd | ||
3 | Stranger 30, Sarah Segal | ||
4 | Calandra, Julio Benjamin Tula | ||
5 | Davignon Kdw Z, Dana Escales | ||
6 | Walnut, Dana Escales | ||
7 | Lillion Bc, Nathan Grossman | ||
8 | FLIGHT HOF TER BRUGGEN Z, Elizabeth Maloney |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stranger 30, Sarah Segal | ||
2 | Lasirca Kil, Francesca Bolfo | ||
3 | Caporal, Camilla Grover-Dodge | ||
4 | Artillero, Joey Roman | ||
5 | Hollyday V, Mia Mannis | ||
6 | Stakkero P, Courtney P. Boyd | ||
7 | Black Pearl, Michelle L. Guglielmo | ||
8 | Tropicool, Chelsea Koerper |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Haufom, Grace Parker Gara | ||
2 | Emma, Esme Olsen | ||
3 | Cigale De Riverland, Katie Uloth | ||
4 | Colourfly, Kate R. Mulligan | ||
5 | Bec Lorenzo, Catherine N. Tyree | ||
6 | Miss Lucy HH, Juliet Matinho | ||
7 | Carramar C, Kathryn McCarthy |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bailey VI, Lucy Matz | ||
2 | Double or Nothing, Linda A. Sheridan | ||
3 | Jillz, Lucy Matz | ||
4 | Bec Lorenzo, Catherine N. Tyree | ||
5 | Kokette Van De Heffinck, Melissa Spadaccini | ||
6 | Cinderella 770, Mia Mannis |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jadalco, Francesca Bolfo | ||
2 | Theodore Cornet Obolensky, Elizabeth Bortuzzo | ||
3 | Kokette Van De Heffinck, Melissa Spadaccini | ||
4 | Cigale De Riverland, Katie Uloth |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Au Top De La Byche, Joey Wolffer | ||
2 | Hennessy, Vasco Flores | ||
3 | Lady Chester, Joey Wolffer |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jelster Van Stal Romano, Gracie Allen | ||
2 | Hennessy, Vasco Flores | ||
3 | Crownies H Z, Tiffany Cambria | ||
4 | Lady Chester, Joey Wolffer | ||
5 | Bono Ter Linden, Dana Escales | ||
6 | Colourfly, Kate R. Mulligan | ||
7 | Carramar C, Kathryn McCarthy | ||
8 | Dollar Champeix, Grace Parker Gara |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jadalco, Francesca Bolfo | ||
2 | Au Top De La Byche, Joey Wolffer | ||
3 | Colourfly, Kate R. Mulligan | ||
4 | Carramar C, Kathryn McCarthy | ||
5 | Dollar Champeix, Grace Parker Gara | ||
6 | Haydn, Quintyn Baeumler | ||
7 | Ascalitta Sbk Z, Devin Ryan | ||
8 | Hennessy, Vasco Flores | ||
9 | Bono Ter Linden, Dana Escales | ||
9 | Jelster Van Stal Romano, Gracie Allen | ||
11 | Independence, Tiffany Cambria | ||
12 | Irseline VD Hagenhorst, Sima Morgello |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Catch Me Z, Ellie Sadrian | 0.00 | |
2 | Cardenfe, Kelly Bernich | 0.00 | |
3 | Casanova B, Mary J. Serio | 0.00 | |
4 | Figo B, Ava M. Jacobs | 0.00 | |
5 | P.s. Corri D'Â? Authieux, Rayann Reese | 0.00 | |
6 | Makin' a Statement, Camryn Downey | 1.00 | N |
7 | La Rubia, Sara Aberle | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Konnichiwa, Kym K Smith | 0.00 | |
2 | Patron, Morgan Phippen | 0.00 | |
3 | Golden Hour, Fiona Von Hartleben | 0.00 | |
4 | Flibberty Edm Z, Shea Ehrhard | 0.00 | |
5 | Bocello, Jennifer Burns | 0.00 | |
6 | Armani Bs, Katerina Corroon | 0.00 | |
7 | Oberon, John Wattiker | 0.00 | |
8 | Exclusiva-s, Maria Natarajan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Catch Me Z, Ellie Sadrian | 0.00 | |
2 | Casanova B, Mary J. Serio | 0.00 | |
3 | La Rubia, Sara Aberle | 0.00 | |
4 | P.s. Corri D'Â? Authieux, Rayann Reese | 0.00 | |
5 | Makin' a Statement, Camryn Downey | 2.00 | N |
6 | CAP FERRAT, Vivian Golden | 0.00 | |
7 | Rendezvous Bc, Veronika Kochetova | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Konnichiwa, Kym K Smith | 0.00 | |
2 | Armani Bs, Katerina Corroon | 0.00 | |
3 | Golden Hour, Fiona Von Hartleben | 0.00 | |
4 | Flibberty Edm Z, Shea Ehrhard | 0.00 | |
5 | Diderot Du Seigneur, Claire Sieuzac | 0.00 | |
6 | Luca Warande Z, Alyson M. Scott | 0.00 | |
7 | Patron, Morgan Phippen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | La Rubia, Sara Aberle | 0.00 | |
2 | Catch Me Z, Ellie Sadrian | 0.00 | |
3 | Hot Rod Billy, Samantha Costello | 0.00 | |
4 | Casanova B, Mary J. Serio | 0.00 | |
5 | Makin' a Statement, Camryn Downey | 2.00 | N |
6 | P.s. Corri D'Â? Authieux, Rayann Reese | 0.00 | |
7 | Figo B, Ava M. Jacobs | 0.00 | |
8 | Cardenfe, Kelly Bernich | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bocello, Jennifer Burns | 0.00 | |
2 | Diderot Du Seigneur, Claire Sieuzac | 0.00 | |
3 | Patron, Morgan Phippen | 0.00 | |
4 | Konnichiwa, Kym K Smith | 0.00 | |
5 | Armani Bs, Katerina Corroon | 0.00 | |
6 | Excel Star Briarhill Magill, Brenna Magness | 0.00 | |
7 | Golden Hour, Fiona Von Hartleben | 0.00 | |
8 | Oberon, John Wattiker | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rf Koko Chanel, Christina E. Fried | 0.00 | |
2 | Walnut, Christina E. Fried | 0.00 | |
3 | Bold Missy, Ashbrook Boyd | 0.00 | |
4 | Mullaghdrin Limber, Carolyn Carpenter | 0.00 | |
5 | Eyecatcher, Bonnie M. Orlowski | 0.00 | |
6 | A D Ginnie W, Jennifer Seidel | 0.00 | |
7 | Cornetino, Ellie Sadrian | 0.00 | |
8 | Over The Stars, Hannah Naftal | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rf Koko Chanel, Christina E. Fried | 0.00 | |
2 | Vindicator, Dylann Ephraimson | 0.00 | |
3 | Elliot, Pamela Niederer | 0.00 | |
4 | CHESTER, Vivian Golden | 0.00 | |
5 | Davignon Kdw Z, Christina E. Fried | 0.00 | |
6 | Cornetino, Ellie Sadrian | 0.00 | |
7 | Mullaghdrin Limber, Carolyn Carpenter | 0.00 | |
8 | A D Ginnie W, Jennifer Seidel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHESTER, Vivian Golden | 0.00 | |
2 | Patent Pending 3E, Mira S. Korber | 0.00 | |
3 | Vindicator, Dylann Ephraimson | 0.00 | |
4 | Kiane, Leslie Schillat | 0.00 | |
5 | Mullaghdrin Limber, Carolyn Carpenter | 0.00 | |
6 | Eyecatcher, Bonnie M. Orlowski | 0.00 | |
7 | Luca Warande Z, Alyson M. Scott | 0.00 | |
8 | Witches Goldberg B, Josephine Samuelson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bolanda VDL, Maggie Mclean | ||
2 | Cody 131, Kathryn McCarthy | ||
3 | Miss Lucy HH, Juliet Matinho | ||
4 | Artillero, Joey Roman | ||
5 | Jaipur van de distelhoeve, Huntley Nabors | ||
6 | Haufom, Grace Parker Gara | ||
7 | Dealbreaker, Amanda Horn | ||
8 | Nossa Van De Bien, Rylynn Conway |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Candy Du Rouet, Margaret A. de Filippo | ||
2 | Cody 131, Kathryn McCarthy | ||
3 | Jaipur van de distelhoeve, Huntley Nabors | ||
4 | Holland and Holland, Stacy J. Cascio | ||
5 | Dealbreaker, Amanda Horn | ||
6 | Kiane, Leslie Schillat | ||
7 | Clara Piana, Margaret A. de Filippo | ||
8 | Honey-Pop, Lee Lee McNeil |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bailey VI, Lucy Matz | ||
2 | Lasirca Kil, Francesca Bolfo | ||
3 | Luron S Z, Josephine Nash | ||
4 | Cr Ladylike, Francesca Bolfo | ||
5 | Nossa Van De Bien, Rylynn Conway | ||
6 | Deavantus, Joey Roman | ||
7 | Haufom, Grace Parker Gara | ||
8 | E-Gitalica Z, Cheryl Scott |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Puccini, Annie Harrigan | 0.00 | |
2 | Exclusiva-s, Maria Natarajan | 0.00 | |
3 | The Legend of Sleepy Hollow, Isabella Marchese | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Puccini, Annie Harrigan | 0.00 | |
2 | The Legend of Sleepy Hollow, Isabella Marchese | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vail W, Traci Lukey | 3.00 | N |
2 | Puccini, Annie Harrigan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Puccini, Annie Harrigan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | It's All Good, Ava Guindi | 3.00 | N |
2 | Poni Colada, Soumya Peta | 0.00 | |
3 | Sweet Sir Merlin, Olivia Hilt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sweet Sir Merlin, Olivia Hilt | 0.00 | |
2 | Poni Colada, Soumya Peta | 0.00 | |
3 | It's All Good, Ava Guindi | 1.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | It's All Good, Ava Guindi | 3.00 | N |
2 | Sweet Sir Merlin, Olivia Hilt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | It's All Good, Ava Guindi | 3.00 | N |
2 | Sweet Sir Merlin, Olivia Hilt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Katie Reeder, Powder Puff | 0.00 | |
2 | Savannah Kelman, Boca'Â?s Toy Soldier | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ava Guindi, It's All Good | 3.00 | N |
2 | Katie Reeder, Powder Puff | 0.00 | |
3 | Savannah Kelman, Boca'Â?s Toy Soldier | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Katie Reeder, Powder Puff | 0.00 | |
2 | Ava Guindi, It's All Good | 2.00 | N |
3 | Soumya Peta, Poni Colada | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Soumya Peta, Poni Colada | 0.00 | |
2 | Katie Reeder, Powder Puff | 0.00 | |
3 | Ava Guindi, It's All Good | 1.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Loafers Lodge Iceman, Samuel Miao | 0.00 | |
2 | All Dun Up, Sophie Ann Zhou | 0.00 | |
3 | Just For Keeps, Paige Buzby | 0.00 | |
4 | Gem, Jonnieclaire Zupko | 0.00 | |
5 | Just Imagine, Vaida Marano | 2.00 | |
6 | 24 Carrots, Antoinette Cleveland | 1.00 | |
7 | G Money, Anna DePerry | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Just For Keeps, Paige Buzby | 0.00 | |
2 | 24 Carrots, Antoinette Cleveland | 5.00 | |
3 | Loafers Lodge Iceman, Samuel Miao | 0.00 | |
4 | All Dun Up, Sophie Ann Zhou | 0.00 | |
5 | Gem, Jonnieclaire Zupko | 0.00 | |
6 | Just Imagine, Vaida Marano | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gem, Jonnieclaire Zupko | 0.00 | |
2 | Just Imagine, Vaida Marano | 5.00 | |
3 | All Dun Up, Sophie Ann Zhou | 0.00 | |
4 | Loafers Lodge Iceman, Samuel Miao | 0.00 | |
5 | Just For Keeps, Paige Buzby | 0.00 | |
6 | 24 Carrots, Antoinette Cleveland | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Just For Keeps, Paige Buzby | 0.00 | |
2 | Gem, Jonnieclaire Zupko | 0.00 | |
3 | All Dun Up, Sophie Ann Zhou | 0.00 | |
4 | Loafers Lodge Iceman, Samuel Miao | 0.00 | |
5 | 24 Carrots, Antoinette Cleveland | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sydney Miao, Loafers Lodge Iceman | 7.00 | N |
2 | Vaida Marano, Just Imagine | 5.00 | |
3 | Paige Buzby, Just For Keeps | 0.00 | |
4 | Sophie Ann Zhou, All Dun Up | 0.00 | |
5 | Antoinette Cleveland, 24 Carrots | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sydney Miao, Loafers Lodge Iceman | 7.00 | N |
2 | Paige Buzby, Just For Keeps | 0.00 | |
3 | Sophie Ann Zhou, All Dun Up | 0.00 | |
4 | Anna DePerry, G Money | 0.00 | |
5 | Antoinette Cleveland, 24 Carrots | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sydney Miao, Loafers Lodge Iceman | 7.00 | N |
2 | Vaida Marano, Just Imagine | 5.00 | |
3 | Sophie Ann Zhou, All Dun Up | 0.00 | |
4 | Paige Buzby, Just For Keeps | 0.00 | |
5 | Antoinette Cleveland, 24 Carrots | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Antoinette Cleveland, 24 Carrots | 7.00 | |
2 | Sydney Miao, Loafers Lodge Iceman | 5.00 | N |
3 | Paige Buzby, Just For Keeps | 0.00 | |
4 | Vaida Marano, Just Imagine | 3.00 | |
5 | Sophie Ann Zhou, All Dun Up | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | As Good As It's Get, Dylan Auerbach | 0.00 | |
2 | Mickey Mouse, Elin Tsai | 0.00 | |
3 | Little Drummer Boy, Elizabeth Clark | 0.00 | |
4 | Cottleston Pie, Addison Diedrich | 0.00 | |
5 | Sweet Sir Merlin, Stella Pratowski | 0.00 | |
6 | Lasting Impression, Jenna Pappas | 0.00 | |
7 | Flint Hill, Arianna Kovach | 0.00 | |
8 | Somewhere Over the Rainbow, Lindsey Ward | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sweet Sir Merlin, Stella Pratowski | 0.00 | |
2 | Blue Whiskey, Juliettte Pasigos | 0.00 | |
3 | Mickey Mouse, Elin Tsai | 0.00 | |
4 | Cottleston Pie, Addison Diedrich | 0.00 | |
5 | Flint Hill, Arianna Kovach | 0.00 | |
6 | As Good As It's Get, Dylan Auerbach | 0.00 | |
7 | Somewhere Over the Rainbow, Lindsey Ward | 0.00 | |
8 | Little Drummer Boy, Elizabeth Clark | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Flint Hill, Arianna Kovach | 0.00 | |
2 | As Good As It's Get, Dylan Auerbach | 0.00 | |
3 | Blue Whiskey, Juliettte Pasigos | 0.00 | |
4 | Sweet Sir Merlin, Stella Pratowski | 0.00 | |
5 | Somewhere Over the Rainbow, Lindsey Ward | 0.00 | |
6 | Mickey Mouse, Elin Tsai | 0.00 | |
7 | Cottleston Pie, Addison Diedrich | 0.00 | |
8 | Little Drummer Boy, Elizabeth Clark | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Little Drummer Boy, Elizabeth Clark | 0.00 | |
2 | As Good As It's Get, Dylan Auerbach | 0.00 | |
3 | Flint Hill, Arianna Kovach | 0.00 | |
4 | Cottleston Pie, Addison Diedrich | 0.00 | |
5 | Blue Whiskey, Juliettte Pasigos | 0.00 | |
6 | Sweet Sir Merlin, Stella Pratowski | 0.00 | |
7 | Mickey Mouse, Elin Tsai | 0.00 | |
8 | Applebutter's Hello Dolly, Amanda Diehl | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannah Pustylnik, Graysea | 0.00 | |
2 | Sanika Hosalkar, Snazzy Lil Version | 0.00 | |
3 | Mrunmayi Kulkarni, Poni Colada | 0.00 | |
4 | Lauren Joyce, Wisenheimer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannah Pustylnik, Graysea | 0.00 | |
2 | Lauren Joyce, Wisenheimer | 0.00 | |
3 | Mrunmayi Kulkarni, Poni Colada | 0.00 | |
4 | Sanika Hosalkar, Snazzy Lil Version | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannah Pustylnik, Graysea | 0.00 | |
2 | Lauren Joyce, Wisenheimer | 0.00 | |
3 | Sanika Hosalkar, Snazzy Lil Version | 0.00 | |
4 | Mrunmayi Kulkarni, Poni Colada | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannah Pustylnik, Graysea | 0.00 | |
2 | Mrunmayi Kulkarni, Poni Colada | 0.00 | |
3 | Sanika Hosalkar, Snazzy Lil Version | 0.00 | |
4 | Lauren Joyce, Wisenheimer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Megan Fielder, Diamant Noir | 0.00 | |
2 | Charli Auerbach, As Good As It's Get | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Megan Fielder, Diamant Noir | 0.00 | |
2 | Charli Auerbach, As Good As It's Get | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charli Auerbach, As Good As It's Get | 0.00 | |
2 | Megan Fielder, Diamant Noir | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charli Auerbach, As Good As It's Get | 0.00 | |
2 | Megan Fielder, Diamant Noir | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofia Moskowitz, Hh Casey Jones | ||
2 | Willow Mary Wright, Kakker Hdh | ||
3 | Mia Frigon, F.Kannan | ||
3 | Rylynn Conway, Ucatoni | ||
5 | Joe Craver, Franco |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Arosa B, Amanda P. Steege | ||
2 | Lord Clooney, Catherine D. Ellis | ||
3 | Say When, Vivian Yowan | ||
4 | Valencio, Amanda P. Steege | ||
5 | Euphoria, Amanda P. Steege | ||
6 | Cleverest, Kim Buzby | ||
7 | Carry Me Home, Kalyn S. Fogarty |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Newport, Chris Brown | ||
2 | Alistaire, Jennifer A. Bauersachs | ||
3 | Reddington, Geoffrey Hesslink | ||
4 | Soleil, Catherine D. Ellis |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Coronation, Cameron Kohls | ||
2 | Precedent, Cameron Kohls | ||
3 | Blink, Lee Kellogg Sadrian | ||
4 | Maxlight, Gerald A. Camera | ||
5 | First Class, Margot Peroni | ||
6 | Fifth Avenue, Shea Ehrhard | ||
7 | Demarco, Matthew R. Lowe | ||
8 | Belgravia, Tracy Treace | ||
9 | Halifax, Allison Moynihan-Mee | ||
10 | Cartoon G, Samantha Slack |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Love Note, Nancy Prant Hooker | ||
2 | Fubioh, Cameron Kohls | ||
3 | Hyacinth, Clementina Brown | ||
4 | Orlon, Margot Peroni | ||
5 | Onboard, Gerald A. Camera | ||
6 | Jordan, Margot Peroni | ||
7 | Dream Catcher, Sally A. Culhane | ||
8 | Clever, Gerald A. Camera |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Smitten, Bridget Harris | ||
2 | Role Model, Bridget Harris | ||
3 | Cleverist, Grace Stenbeck-Werner | ||
4 | Maranatha Flash, Anna Frear | ||
5 | FARMORE STATE OF THE ART, Grace Stenbeck-Werner | ||
6 | Forever Blue, Anna Frear | ||
7 | Royal Lady, Lillian Szasz | ||
8 | Captain Obvious, Scarlett Wood |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgravia, Geoffrey Hesslink | 0.00 | |
2 | Trademark, Geoffrey Hesslink | 0.00 | |
3 | Belle, Geoffrey Hesslink | 0.00 | |
4 | Marlin, Jessica Barno | 0.00 | |
5 | Blackilino Ii, Vivian Yowan | 0.00 | |
6 | Zara, Amanda P. Steege | 0.00 | |
7 | Castino 6, Courtney P. Boyd | 0.00 | |
8 | Idalgo, Jessica Barno | 0.00 | |
9 | Dreamland, Lexi Selldorff | 0.00 | |
10 | Lionheart, Tyler Weith | 0.00 | |
11 | Tibri High Hopes, Katie N. Milton | 0.00 | |
12 | Diamant, Kalyn S. Fogarty | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lafitte De Muze, Amanda P. Steege | ||
2 | Reddington, Geoffrey Hesslink | ||
3 | Chivalry, Geoffrey Hesslink | ||
4 | Camillo VDL, Jean C. Sheptoff | ||
5 | Cartel, Jeffrey S. Ayers | ||
6 | Frosted, Kim Buzby | ||
7 | Ellum, Holly Lussier | ||
8 | Malibu Ken, Tiffany Cambria | ||
8 | Super G, Debbie Purowitz | ||
10 | Don Chacco, Bianca Salituri | ||
11 | Fubioh, Cameron Kohls |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chivalry, Geoffrey Hesslink | ||
2 | Lafitte De Muze, Amanda P. Steege | ||
3 | Cartel, Jeffrey S. Ayers | ||
4 | Reddington, Geoffrey Hesslink | ||
5 | Camillo VDL, Jean C. Sheptoff | ||
6 | Fubioh, Cameron Kohls | ||
7 | Super G, Debbie Purowitz | ||
8 | Ellum, Holly Lussier | ||
9 | Malibu Ken, Tiffany Cambria | ||
10 | Don Chacco, Bianca Salituri | ||
11 | Frosted, Kim Buzby |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lafitte De Muze, Amanda P. Steege | ||
2 | Chivalry, Geoffrey Hesslink | ||
3 | Cartel, Jeffrey S. Ayers | ||
4 | Reddington, Geoffrey Hesslink | ||
5 | Camillo VDL, Jean C. Sheptoff | ||
6 | Super G, Debbie Purowitz | ||
7 | Ellum, Holly Lussier | ||
8 | Malibu Ken, Tiffany Cambria | ||
9 | Don Chacco, Bianca Salituri | ||
10 | Fubioh, Cameron Kohls | ||
11 | Frosted, Kim Buzby |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Solo, Justine Ryan | ||
2 | Utopia de la Rouase, Peri Finkelman | ||
3 | Serenity Now, Justine Ryan | ||
4 | If I Knew, Lindsay Schodowski | ||
5 | Knock Out, Margaret F. Price | ||
6 | Disclosure, Samantha Kramig | ||
7 | Status, Alexa Weisman | ||
8 | Wayne Vd Paardenwinning Z, Polly Gilbert |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Contargo, Annie Harrigan | ||
2 | Dominik, Bridget Harris | ||
3 | Out Of The Blue, Maria Gardner | ||
4 | Family Affair, Ellie Sadrian | ||
5 | Lpf Woodford, Audrey Frigerio | ||
6 | Emenem S, Laina Grenyer | ||
7 | Blackilino Ii, Chloe Cairns | ||
8 | Quintessential, Kylie L. Walsifer |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Spot On, Madison Licata | ||
2 | Land's End Bit Of Honey, Rachel Lippe | ||
3 | Blueper, Chloe Cairns | ||
4 | Fox Creek's Chorus Doll, Tatum Safa | ||
5 | Little Abner, Lea Reardon | ||
6 | Blueprint, Paige Hayne | ||
7 | Cherrybrook Blue Dahlia, Cassidy Hisler | ||
8 | Quicksilver Peter Pan, Megan Precopio | ||
9 | The Best Day, Lilia Reichstein |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Farandi, Sadie Hisler | 0.00 | |
2 | Lumineer, Denise Tankle | 0.00 | |
3 | Steel The Game, Corinna Bou | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | All Rise, Jean C. Sheptoff | 0.00 | |
2 | Monalisa, Justine Ryan | 0.00 | |
3 | Mayfair, Stephanie Bulger | 0.00 | |
4 | Curt Z, Carly Fischer | 0.00 | |
5 | So Fun, Katharine Warden | 0.00 | |
6 | Tall Order, Sophia Ercolano | 0.00 | |
7 | Casperio, Sarah Prant Ercolano | 0.00 | |
8 | Navy Blue, Blakely Tusa | 0.00 | |
9 | Dream Catcher, Sally A. Culhane | 0.00 | |
10 | Authentic, Ava Guindi | 0.00 | N |
11 | Winter Stroll, Sarah Prant Ercolano | 0.00 | |
12 | Home Front, Carolyn Carpenter | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Snippet, Raina Swani | ||
2 | Bond, Raina Swani | ||
3 | Allure DVE, Lauren Reid | ||
4 | Sincerely, Raina Swani | ||
5 | Cascatero, Joey Roman | ||
6 | Home Front, Carolyn Carpenter | ||
7 | Symbolic, Rylynn Conway |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chantilly, Hayley Hewitt | ||
2 | Gramercy, Caroline Signorino | ||
3 | Ravello, Sara Aberle | ||
4 | Arlucea, Sarah Ewing | ||
5 | Buckingham, Lucy D. Field | ||
6 | Black Pearl, Zoey Zheng | ||
7 | Glasgow, Samantha Callari | ||
8 | Maybe I'm Amazed, Casey Cox |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rin Tin Tin Bc, Veronika Kochetova |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rin Tin Tin Bc, Veronika Kochetova |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Porlando De Roulard, Mia Mannis |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Porlando De Roulard, Mia Mannis | ||
2 | Gem Star Van De Vlierbeek Z, Linda A. Sheridan |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Porlando De Roulard, Mia Mannis | ||
2 | Gem Star Van De Vlierbeek Z, Linda A. Sheridan |