Princeton Fall Festival Week 1

Princeton Show Jumping

September 23 - 26, 2021


Class: 10 - PEL Low Children's Jumper .90m II.1    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dolce, Lucia Mazza-Softcheck 7.00
2 Amidam, Chloe Sullivan 0.00
3 Soprano, Grace Black 0.00
4 Zinara, Hannah Schwinof 0.00
5 Chase The Blue, Rylie True 0.00
6 Cambridge, Alisa Kozhukhov 0.00
7 Castleturvin Mungo, Marina L. Cassou 0.00
8 Une Perle du Joret, Francesca Thomas 0.00 N

Class: 11 - PEL Low Children's Jumper .90m II.2b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chase The Blue, Rylie True 0.00
2 Dolce, Lucia Mazza-Softcheck 5.00
3 Soprano, Grace Black 0.00
4 Cambridge, Alisa Kozhukhov 0.00
5 Zinara, Hannah Schwinof 0.00
6 Castleturvin Mungo, Marina L. Cassou 0.00
7 Amidam, Chloe Sullivan 0.00
8 Sometime, Annah Otis 0.00

Class: 12 - $1000 PEL Low Child/Adult Jumper Classic 1.00m     Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Une Perle du Joret, Francesca Thomas 7.00 N
2 Chase The Blue, Rylie True 0.00
3 Luca Warande Z, Alyson M. Scott 0.00
4 Cambridge, Alisa Kozhukhov 0.00
5 Super G, Debbie Purowitz 2.00
6 EZ Pass, Laurie Lombardi 0.00
7 Cordela Cruz, Amanda Horn 0.00
8 Quetann de Loges of Le Bocage, Maggie Gillis 0.00

Class: 13 - $500 PEL High Child/Adult Jumper 1.10m II.1    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cashe', Wendy Chapot Nunn 14.00 N
2 General Thompson, Wendy Chapot Nunn 10.00 N
3 Cheeky Monkey 2, Brooke Treichler 0.00
4 Valentina B, Jessica Pastore 6.00 N
5 Hope Wv, Elle Berman 0.00
6 Normandy, Anna-Rose Klingenstein 0.00
7 Quinleen, Shelby L. Bentley 0.00
8 Colleona, Alicia H. Weismann 0.00

Class: 14 - $500 PEL High Child/Adult Jumper 1.10m II.2d    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valentina B, Jessica Pastore 7.00 N
2 Colleona, Alicia H. Weismann 0.00
3 Da Vinci, Morganne Young 0.00
4 Cheeky Monkey 2, Brooke Treichler 0.00
5 Eprom, John Cali 0.00
6 Anichka, Linda D. Kratochwill 0.00

Class: 15 - $2500 NAL/WIHS/PEL High Ch/Ad Classic 1.10m II.2    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valentina B, Jessica Pastore 14.00 N
2 Butterfly Ambition, Barbara Rochford 0.00
3 Kiefer Vdl, Gina Plantz 0.00
4 Quinleen, Shelby L. Bentley 0.00
5 Cashe', Wendy Chapot Nunn 4.00 N
6 Hill Top Van Het Gavershof, Callia Bergad 0.00
7 General Thompson, Wendy Chapot Nunn 0.00 N
8 Lander Royale Ds, Nina Davis 0.00
9 Da Vinci, Morganne Young 0.00
10 Normandy, Anna-Rose Klingenstein 0.00

Class: 16 - PEL Low Adult Amateur Jumper .90m II.1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Super G, Debbie Purowitz 7.00
2 Warbucks, Nicole Belcher 0.00
3 Luca Warande Z, Alyson M. Scott 0.00
4 EZ Pass, Laurie Lombardi 0.00
5 Cordela Cruz, Amanda Horn 0.00
6 Souviens Toi Du Val Fleuri, Xaviere Schembre 1.00
7 Quetann de Loges of Le Bocage, Maggie Gillis 0.00
8 Sometime, Annah Otis 0.00

Class: 17 - PEL Low Adult Amateur Jumper .90m II.2b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Luca Warande Z, Alyson M. Scott 0.00
2 EZ Pass, Laurie Lombardi 0.00
3 Souviens Toi Du Val Fleuri, Xaviere Schembre 4.00
4 Cordela Cruz, Amanda Horn 0.00
5 Warbucks, Nicole Belcher 0.00

Class: 22 - $800 Low Jr/Am/AO Jumper 1.20m II.2b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clara Piana, Margaret A. de Filippo
2 Candy Du Rouet, Margaret A. de Filippo
3 Alania, Olivia Brown
4 Carlotta, Annie Phillips
5 Cereza Du Rouvroir, Lisa Zimmer
6 Brixton, Olivia Brown
7 Aagaarden's Zamina, Samantha B. Garson
8 Chicago B, Olivia Dehoff

Class: 23 - $800 Low Jr/Am/AO Jumper 1.20m II.1    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Raska, Michael E. Rothpletz
2 Dashwood De Kreisker Z, Madison Papariello
3 Adinus, Anna-Rose Klingenstein
4 Interstellar, Melanie Dunton
5 Aagaarden's Zamina, Samantha B. Garson
6 Untouched, Michael E. Rothpletz
7 Chicago B, Olivia Dehoff

Class: 24 - $5000 NAL Low Jr/Am/AO Jumper Classic 1.25m II.2    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Interstellar, Melanie Dunton
2 Carlotta, Annie Phillips
3 Untouched, Michael E. Rothpletz
4 Aagaarden's Zamina, Samantha B. Garson
5 Cereza Du Rouvroir, Lisa Zimmer
6 Alania, Olivia Brown
7 Dashwood De Kreisker Z, Madison Papariello

Class: 510 - .80m Jumper II.1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Can't Wait, Linda A. Sheridan 0.00
2 Warrior, Maggie Westergaard 5.00
3 Trudo, Terri A. Mazur 0.00
4 Kahlua 7, Robi D. Kabnick 0.00

Class: 511 - .80m Jumper II.2b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quarador MBF, Suzanne Morgan 0.00
2 Can't Wait, Linda A. Sheridan 0.00
3 Trudo, Terri A. Mazur 0.00
4 Kahlua 7, Robi D. Kabnick 0.00
5 Montana, Senan Hayes 0.00
6 Miró Ns, Senan Hayes 0.00

Class: 513 - .80m Jumper II.1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kahlua 7, Robi D. Kabnick 0.00
2 Game 7, Lauren Mower 0.00
3 Spirit of Conchise, Madison Sauder 4.00 N
4 Can't Wait, Sophia Ercolano 0.00
5 Good As Gold, Ann Jordan 0.00
6 Warrior, Maggie Westergaard 1.00
7 Mr. Fahrenheit, Susan Lipson 0.00
8 Eclair D'Elle, Hugo Huesca 0.00

Class: 514 - .80m Jumper II.2b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chipie B F Z, Martha G. Geiger King 0.00
2 Can't Wait, Sophia Ercolano 0.00
3 Good As Gold, Ann Jordan 0.00
4 Eclair D'Elle, Hugo Huesca 0.00
5 Kahlua 7, Robi D. Kabnick 0.00
6 Warrior, Maggie Westergaard 1.00

Class: 519 - .90m Jumper II.1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chipie B F Z, Madison Papariello 0.00
2 Anichka, Linda D. Kratochwill 0.00
3 Royal Flight, Katia Manuel-Adams 0.00
4 Camouflage, Reese Hajdu 0.00
5 Sometime, Anastazia Lipani 0.00
6 Quetann de Loges of Le Bocage, Maggie Gillis 0.00
7 Joker, Dana Stanton 0.00
8 Little Time, Catherine Olsen 0.00

Class: 520 - .90m Jumper II.2b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camouflage, Reese Hajdu 0.00
2 Little Time, Catherine Olsen 0.00
3 Quetann de Loges of Le Bocage, Maggie Gillis 0.00

Class: 521 - .90m Jumper II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soprano, Grace Black
1 Dolce, Lucia Mazza-Softcheck

Class: 522 - .90m Jumper II.1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soprano, Grace Black 0.00
2 Baja, Genna E. Marano 0.00
3 Little Time, Catherine Olsen 0.00
4 Miró Ns, Senan Hayes 0.00
5 Dolce, Lucia Mazza-Softcheck 2.00 N
6 Montana, Senan Hayes 0.00

Class: 523 - .90m Jumper II.2b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dolce, Lucia Mazza-Softcheck 7.00 N
2 Cordela Cruz, Amanda Horn 0.00
3 Baja, Genna E. Marano 0.00
4 Joker, Dana Stanton 0.00
5 Lamiro, Irene Barowski 2.00 N

Class: 527 - 1.00m Jumper II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anichka, Linda D. Kratochwill

Class: 528 - PEL 1.00m Jumper II.1    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Naomi van Olland, Katia Manuel-Adams 0.00
2 Kamona Z, Katia Manuel-Adams 0.00

Class: 529 - PEL 1.00m Jumper II.2b    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Good Times, Catherine Olsen 0.00

Class: 530 - 1.00m Jumper II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Good Times, Catherine Olsen
1 Soprano, Grace Black
1 Have a Little Faith, Alicia Madretzke

Class: 531 - PEL 1.00m Jumper II.1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Good Times, Catherine Olsen 0.00
2 Royal Flight, Katia Manuel-Adams 0.00
3 Have a Little Faith, Joan Ducey-Munde 0.00

Class: 532 - PEL 1.00m Jumper II.2b    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Joker, Dana Stanton 0.00
2 Have a Little Faith, Joan Ducey-Munde 0.00

Class: 535 - Training Jumper 1.00m II.1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Acorn, Dean W. Richardson
2 Une Perle du Joret, Sarah E. Wayda
3 Super G, Debbie Purowitz
4 G Cleopatra, Devon Safran
5 Aagaarden's Zamina, Samantha B. Garson

Class: 536 - Training Jumper 1.00m II.1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Game On, Irene Barowski
2 Anichka, Linda D. Kratochwill
3 Eprom, John Cali

Class: 537 - Training Jumper 1.00m II.1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Buckingham, Olivia V. Cary
2 Naomi van Olland, Katia Manuel-Adams
3 Escalon Z, Cayla Mackey
4 Joker, Dana Stanton
5 Da Vinci, Lucy Nyland-Elliott
6 Soprano, Grace Black
7 Principe De Amor, Kate E. Gerhart
8 Kamona Z, Katia Manuel-Adams

Class: 552 - Training Jumper 1.05m II.1    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ad Lib, Peter Wylde
2 Acorn, Dean W. Richardson
3 G Cleopatra, Devon Safran
4 Escalon Z, Kali Jerman
5 Butt's Aria W, Peter Wylde
6 Gestalt, Boyd Martin
7 bm desafio, Maximiliano J. Orduna
8 Normandy, Anna-Rose Klingenstein

Class: 553 - Training Jumper 1.05m II.1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nashville S, Melissa A. Ginsberg
2 Valero, Meredith R. Till
3 Eprom, John Cali
4 Lea, Jeannette Pettit
5 Excel Star Fair Play, August Torsilieri
6 Aagaarden's Zamina, Samantha B. Garson
7 Rothko Dve, Alexandra Hird

Class: 554 - Training Jumper 1.05m II.1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Buckingham, Olivia V. Cary
2 Kamona Z, Katia Manuel-Adams
3 Naomi van Olland, Katia Manuel-Adams
4 Escalon Z, Cayla Mackey
5 Principe De Amor, Kate E. Gerhart
6 Da Vinci, Lucy Nyland-Elliott

Class: 555 - $500 1.10m Jumper II.2b    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indiana Parsnip, Celeste V. Karcher
2 Corlea M, Madison Papariello
3 Gem Star Van De Vlierbeek Z, Linda A. Sheridan
4 Schillino Rold Tf, Roope Jokitalo
5 Cereza Du Rouvroir, Lisa Zimmer
6 Aagaarden's Zamina, Maximiliano J. Orduna
7 Camira, Sarah Segal
8 Belvinio Mb Z, Senan Hayes

Class: 556 - $500 1.10m Jumper II.2d    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candy Du Rouet, Margaret A. de Filippo
2 Gem Star Van De Vlierbeek Z, Linda A. Sheridan
3 Vdl Fidurime, David J. Eakin
4 Jeronimo, Senan Hayes
5 Lander Royale Ds, Christian Coyle
6 Hope Wv, Christian Coyle
7 Nashville S, Melissa A. Ginsberg
8 Chello Z, Senan Hayes

Class: 557 - $500 1.10m Jumper II.1    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Colorado, Sarah Trent
2 Hope Wv, Elle Berman
3 Jasolga, Katia Manuel-Adams
4 Aagaarden's Zamina, Samantha B. Garson
5 Meridiano, R.w. Tull
6 G Cleopatra, Devon Safran
7 Belvinio Mb Z, Senan Hayes
8 Lander Royale Ds, Nina Davis

Class: 559 - $800 1.20m Jumper II.2b    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heviola, Cassandra Kahle
2 Double or Nothing, Linda A. Sheridan
3 Theodore Cornet Obolensky, Elizabeth Bortuzzo
4 Wabanaki, Peter Wylde
5 Indigo Es, Cassandra Kahle
6 Bliss Iii, Jennie A. Brannigan
7 Kaytaro, Senan Hayes
8 Kiefer Vdl, Gina Plantz

Class: 560 - $800 1.20m Jumper II.2d    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double or Nothing, Linda A. Sheridan
2 Vdl Fidurime, David J. Eakin
3 Indigo Es, Cassandra Kahle
4 Cinderella, Senan Hayes
5 Schillino Rold Tf, Roope Jokitalo
6 Oak Groves Celebrity, Kelly Arvidson
7 Hot Cherie P, Roope Jokitalo
8 Hope Wv, Christian Coyle

Class: 561 - $800 1.20m Jumper II.1    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meridiano, R.w. Tull
2 Camira, Sarah Segal
3 Kiefer Vdl, Gina Plantz
4 Bluegrass, Amber J. Viera
5 Elinea Vdl, Claire Mcdonald
6 Jasolga, Katia Manuel-Adams
7 Chello Z, Senan Hayes
8 Coranado, Michelle L. Guglielmo

Class: 563 - $1,000 1.30m Jumper II.2b    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daikina D'heyboght Z, Gabriela Reutter
2 Nepalina C, Natalie Horween Pauska
3 Here I Am Z, Gabriela Reutter
4 Check Me, Cassandra Kahle
5 Bliss Iii, Jennie A. Brannigan
6 Catch The Dark Z, Amber Harte
7 Wizzerd, Matthew M. Flynn
8 Wabanaki, Boyd Martin

Class: 564 - $1,000 1.30m Jumper II.2d    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heviola, Cassandra Kahle
2 Indigo Es, Cassandra Kahle
3 Here I Am Z, Gabriela Reutter
4 Costello, Kali Jerman
5 Swanview Sarco deluxe, Kali Jerman
6 Cloudbreak, Annie Phillips
7 Callihall, Lilly Wilson
8 Harvey, Katelyn Williams

Class: 571 - $2,500 Speed Classic 1.30m Table III    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Mose Vls, Sarah Segal
2 Swanview Sarco deluxe, Kali Jerman
3 Costello, Kali Jerman
4 Here I Am Z, Gabriela Reutter
5 Callihall, Lilly Wilson
6 Bluegrass, Amber J. Viera
7 Winnie the Pooh, Lilly Wilson
8 Quantum of Solace, Katia Manuel-Adams
9 bm desafio, Maximiliano J. Orduna

Class: 574 - $5,000 Welcome Stake 1.35m II.2b    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dekato, Christian Coyle
2 Out Of Ireland, Laura A. Chapot
3 Calafornia, Laura A. Chapot
4 Dutch Times, Arielle Aharoni
5 Casido 2, Katherine Anne Brewer
6 Jadalco, Francesca Bolfo
7 Giana, Cassandra Kahle
8 Daikina D'heyboght Z, Gabriela Reutter

Class: 575 - $25,000 Grand Prix of Princeton II.2a    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dekato, Christian Coyle
2 Casido 2, Katherine Anne Brewer
3 Delta Lady Z, Katherine Anne Brewer
4 Lasirca Kil, Francesca Bolfo
5 Skara Glen's 7 Pillars, Emily Dehoff
6 G CT Super Sonic, Emily Dehoff
7 Performance Ep, Sarah Segal
8 Halocia, Dana Gattuso
9 Jadalco, Francesca Bolfo
10 Fantom, Sarah E. Wayda
11 Out Of Ireland, Laura A. Chapot
12 Calafornia, Laura A. Chapot

Class: 594 - PEL Pre-Child/Adult Jumper .80m II.1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aspen, Scheherazade Wasty 0.00
2 Griffin, Isabella Carmona De Sousa 0.00
3 Ophelia, Isabella Thackeray 0.00
4 Trudo, Terri A. Mazur 0.00

Class: 595 - PEL Pre-Child/Adult Jumper .80m II.2b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Griffin, Isabella Carmona De Sousa 0.00
2 Ophelia, Isabella Thackeray 0.00
3 Aspen, Scheherazade Wasty 0.00
4 Trudo, Terri A. Mazur 0.00

Class: 596 - PEL Pre-Child/Adult Jumper Classic .80m II.2b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aspen, Scheherazade Wasty 0.00
2 Warrior, Maggie Westergaard 5.00
3 Griffin, Isabella Carmona De Sousa 0.00
4 Game On, Debbie Purowitz 3.00 N

Class: 603 - Outreach PEL Mini Stirrup Eq - W/T    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dalyce Kulp, Southern Spice 0.00
2 Robyn Reynolds, Blue Note Jazz 0.00
3 Taylor Kulp, Peace at Last 0.00

Class: 604 - Outreach PEL Mini Stirrup Eq - W/T Pleasure    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dalyce Kulp, Southern Spice 0.00
2 Robyn Reynolds, Blue Note Jazz 0.00
3 Taylor Kulp, Peace at Last 0.00

Class: 605 - Outreach PEL/NJPHA Mini Stirrup Eq - W/T Figure     Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dalyce Kulp, Southern Spice 0.00
2 Taylor Kulp, Peace at Last 0.00
3 Robyn Reynolds, Blue Note Jazz 0.00

Class: 606 - Outreach PEL Mini Stirrup Eq O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dalyce Kulp, Southern Spice 0.00
2 Taylor Kulp, Peace at Last 0.00
3 Robyn Reynolds, Blue Note Jazz 0.00

Class: 607 - Outreach PEL Short Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fantastic Mr. Fox, Isabella Antonio 0.00
2 24 Carrots, Antoinette Cleveland 0.00
3 Southern Spice, Sidney Micciche 0.00

Class: 608 - Outreach PEL Short Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 24 Carrots, Antoinette Cleveland 0.00
2 Fantastic Mr. Fox, Isabella Antonio 0.00

Class: 609 - Outreach PEL/NJPHA Short Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southern Spice, Sidney Micciche 0.00
2 24 Carrots, Antoinette Cleveland 0.00
3 Fantastic Mr. Fox, Isabella Antonio 0.00

Class: 610 - Outreach PEL Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southern Spice, Sidney Micciche 0.00
2 Fantastic Mr. Fox, Isabella Antonio 0.00
3 24 Carrots, Antoinette Cleveland 0.00

Class: 611 - Outreach PEL Short Stirrup Eq - W/T    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sidney Micciche, Southern Spice 0.00
2 Antoinette Cleveland, 24 Carrots 0.00
3 Isabella Antonio, Fantastic Mr. Fox 0.00

Class: 612 - Outreach PEL Short Stirrup Eq - W/T/C    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella Antonio, Fantastic Mr. Fox 0.00
2 Antoinette Cleveland, 24 Carrots 0.00
3 Sidney Micciche, Southern Spice 0.00

Class: 613 - Outreach PEL Short Stirrup Eq O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Antoinette Cleveland, 24 Carrots 0.00
2 Isabella Antonio, Fantastic Mr. Fox 0.00
3 Sidney Micciche, Southern Spice 0.00

Class: 614 - Outreach PEL/NJPHA Short Stirrup Eq O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella Antonio, Fantastic Mr. Fox 0.00
2 Antoinette Cleveland, 24 Carrots 0.00
3 Sidney Micciche, Southern Spice 0.00

Class: 615 - Outreach PEL Beginner Hunter O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 King Of The Clouds, Elizabeth Koonin 0.00
2 After Glow, Mary Walsh 0.00
3 Bontreal, Olivia Wardell 0.00
4 Breakin' Day, Ashley Devaney 0.00
5 Good Time Mac, Nicole Hoeker 0.00

Class: 616 - Outreach PEL Beginner Hunter O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 After Glow, Mary Walsh 0.00
2 Bontreal, Olivia Wardell 0.00
3 Breakin' Day, Ashley Devaney 0.00
4 Good Time Mac, Nicole Hoeker 0.00
5 King Of The Clouds, Elizabeth Koonin 0.00

Class: 617 - Outreach PEL/NJPHA Beginner Hunter O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Good Time Mac, Nicole Hoeker 0.00
2 King Of The Clouds, Elizabeth Koonin 0.00
3 After Glow, Mary Walsh 0.00
4 Bontreal, Olivia Wardell 0.00
5 Breakin' Day, Ashley Devaney 0.00

Class: 618 - Outreach PEL Beginner Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Breakin' Day, Ashley Devaney 0.00
2 Good Time Mac, Nicole Hoeker 0.00
3 Bontreal, Olivia Wardell 0.00
4 King Of The Clouds, Elizabeth Koonin 0.00
5 After Glow, Mary Walsh 0.00

Class: 619 - Outreach PEL Beginner Rider Eq - W/T    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley Devaney, Breakin' Day 0.00
2 Nicole Hoeker, Good Time Mac 0.00
3 Elizabeth Koonin, King Of The Clouds 0.00
4 Mary Walsh, After Glow 0.00
5 Olivia Wardell, Bontreal 0.00

Class: 620 - Outreach PEL Beginner Rider Eq - W/T/C    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley Devaney, Breakin' Day 0.00
2 Nicole Hoeker, Good Time Mac 0.00
3 Elizabeth Koonin, King Of The Clouds 0.00
4 Olivia Wardell, Bontreal 0.00
5 Mary Walsh, After Glow 0.00

Class: 621 - Outreach PEL Beginner Rider Eq - O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary Walsh, After Glow 0.00
2 Elizabeth Koonin, King Of The Clouds 0.00
3 Olivia Wardell, Bontreal 0.00
4 Ashley Devaney, Breakin' Day 0.00
5 Nicole Hoeker, Good Time Mac 0.00

Class: 622 - Outreach PEL/NJPHA Beginner Rider Eq - O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary Walsh, After Glow 0.00
2 Elizabeth Koonin, King Of The Clouds 0.00
3 Olivia Wardell, Bontreal 0.00
4 Ashley Devaney, Breakin' Day 0.00

Class: 623 - Outreach PEL Modified Rider 2'3" Hunter O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Izzy Juleff, Varios 0.00

Class: 625 - Outreach PEL/NJPHA Modified Rider 2'3" Eq O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Izzy Juleff, Varios 0.00

Class: 626 - Outreach PEL Modified Rider 2'3" Eq Flat    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Izzy Juleff, Varios 0.00

Class: 639 - Outreach PEL Leap Frog Jumper .60m II.1    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arctic Prince, Luca Buono 0.00
2 Lexington, Samantha L. Dilea 0.00

Class: 640 - Outreach PEL Leap Frog Jumper .60m II.2b    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arctic Prince, Luca Buono 0.00

Class: 641 - Outreach PEL Leap Frog Jumper .60m II.2b    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arctic Prince, Luca Buono 0.00

Class: 643 - Outreach PEL Itty Bitty Jumper .70m II.1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In A Jiffy-microchip, Palma Schwab 0.00
2 Hasta Bluego, Palma Schwab 0.00
3 Incredible Trick, Erica Eckenhoff 0.00
4 Undelie de Roset, Kerry Duffy 0.00
5 Lexington, Samantha L. Dilea 0.00

Class: 644 - Outreach PEL Itty Bitty Jumper .70m II.2b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In A Jiffy-microchip, Palma Schwab 0.00
2 Hasta Bluego, Palma Schwab 0.00
3 Undelie de Roset, Kerry Duffy 0.00

Class: 645 - Outreach PEL Itty Bitty Jumper .70m II.2b    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In A Jiffy-microchip, Palma Schwab 0.00

Class: 656 - Outreach Suitable Hunter 3'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marlin, Jessica Barno 0.00
2 Marshal M. Dillon, Elizabeth Perry 0.00
3 Watermark, Julia Hogan 0.00
4 Curtius, Melissa L. Feller 0.00
5 Undercover Genius, Kelly Desaye 0.00
6 Bodacious, Julia Hogan 0.00
7 BON VOYAGE, Olivia Wardell 0.00
8 Ardeon, Emily Drechsel 0.00

Class: 657 - Outreach Suitable Hunter 3'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crimson Tide, Olivia Wardell 0.00
2 Curtius, Melissa L. Feller 0.00
3 Marlin, Jessica Barno 0.00
4 Bodacious, Julia Hogan 0.00
5 Ardeon, Emily Drechsel 0.00
6 BON VOYAGE, Olivia Wardell 0.00
7 Ellianna, Nicholas Martino 0.00
8 Watermark, Ellen Kelly 0.00

Class: 658 - Outreach Suitable Hunter 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crimson Tide, Olivia Wardell 0.00
2 Marlin, Jessica Barno 0.00
3 Paddington, Lena Andrews 0.00
4 BON VOYAGE, Olivia Wardell 0.00
5 Ardeon, Emily Drechsel 0.00
6 Ellianna, Nicholas Martino 0.00
7 Marshal M. Dillon, Elizabeth Perry 0.00

Class: 659 - Outreach Suitable Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bodacious, Julia Hogan 0.00
2 BON VOYAGE, Olivia Wardell 0.00
3 Crimson Tide, Olivia Wardell 0.00
4 Marlin, Jessica Barno 0.00

Class: 660 - Outreach NJHSA Mini Maclay    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adamant, Elizabeth Furtkevic
2 BON VOYAGE, Ava Guindi

Class: 661 - Outreach PEL/M&S Child Medal/NJPHA Mini Medal 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlotte Parkes, Da Vinci 0.00
2 Elizabeth Furtkevic, Adamant 0.00
3 Ava Guindi, BON VOYAGE 0.00

Class: 663 - Outreach NJHSA Bronze/NJPHA Child Eq. 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Furtkevic, Adamant
2 Ava Guindi, BON VOYAGE

Class: 670 - Outreach Open Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Moontide, Karen Rouff
2 Notorious T, Jessica Barno
3 Baltique Von Milo, Elizabeth Perry
4 Cinestar, Elizabeth Perry
5 Contaro, Kali Jerman
6 Da Vinci, Julia Hogan
7 Carino, Kali Jerman
8 Hommage De Luxe, Karen Rouff

Class: 671 - Outreach Open Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Notorious T, Jessica Barno
2 Carino, Kali Jerman
3 Contaro, Kali Jerman
4 Da Vinci, Julia Hogan
5 Baltique Von Milo, Elizabeth Perry
6 Hommage De Luxe, Karen Rouff
7 Cinestar, Elizabeth Perry
8 Lordenzo, Kailey Brand

Class: 672 - Outreach Open Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carino, Kali Jerman
2 Cinestar, Elizabeth Perry
3 Lordenzo, Kailey Brand
4 Notorious T, Jessica Barno
5 Contaro, Kali Jerman
6 Hommage De Luxe, Karen Rouff
7 Baltique Von Milo, Elizabeth Perry

Class: 673 - Outreach Open Hunter 2'9" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Notorious T, Jessica Barno
2 Baltique Von Milo, Elizabeth Perry
3 Carino, Kali Jerman

Class: 674 - Outreach Schooling Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kilimanjaro van't Heike, Martha Redman 0.00
2 Moontide, Karen Rouff 0.00
3 Mon Ami, Heather Ann Cahill 0.00
4 Curt Z, Heather Ann Cahill 0.00
5 Varios, Elizabeth Perry 0.00
6 Dongli DeLys, Lisa M. Marano 0.00
7 Notorious T, Jessica Barno 0.00
8 Codi, Betsy A. Joyce 0.00

Class: 675 - Outreach Schooling Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bontreal, Olivia Wardell 0.00
2 Varios, Elizabeth Perry 0.00
3 Dalton Van Het Larenshof, Dover Bull 0.00
4 Moontide, Karen Rouff 0.00
5 Mon Ami, Heather Ann Cahill 0.00
6 Dongli DeLys, Lisa M. Marano 0.00
7 Curt Z, Heather Ann Cahill 0.00
8 Harry¬?s Best Secret, Charley Rauschert 0.00

Class: 676 - Outreach Schooling Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Curt Z, Heather Ann Cahill 0.00
2 Dalton Van Het Larenshof, Dover Bull 0.00
3 Mon Ami, Heather Ann Cahill 0.00
4 Codi, Betsy A. Joyce 0.00
5 Bontreal, Olivia Wardell 0.00
6 Dongli DeLys, Lisa M. Marano 0.00

Class: 677 - Outreach Schooling Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Codi, Betsy A. Joyce 0.00
2 Mon Ami, Heather Ann Cahill 0.00
3 Bontreal, Olivia Wardell 0.00
4 Curt Z, Heather Ann Cahill 0.00

Class: 678 - Outreach Open Hunter 2'/2'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CoCo Chanel, Allyson Bates
2 King Of The Clouds, Olivia Wardell 0.00
3 Harry¬?s Best Secret, Charley Rauschert

Class: 679 - Outreach Open Hunter 2'/2'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 King Of The Clouds, Olivia Wardell 0.00
2 Harry¬?s Best Secret, Charley Rauschert
3 CoCo Chanel, Allyson Bates
4 Varios, Elizabeth Perry

Class: 680 - Outreach Open Hunter 2'/2'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CoCo Chanel, Allyson Bates
2 King Of The Clouds, Olivia Wardell 0.00
3 Harry¬?s Best Secret, Charley Rauschert

Class: 681 - Outreach Open Hunter 2'/2'3" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CoCo Chanel, Allyson Bates
2 King Of The Clouds, Olivia Wardell 0.00
3 Harry¬?s Best Secret, Charley Rauschert
4 Varios, Elizabeth Perry

Class: 686 - Outreach PEL Adult Amateur Hunter 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fancouver, Amy Miller 0.00
2 Curt Z, Carly Fischer 0.00
3 Hullabaloo, Elizabeth Kalaris 0.00
4 Mon Ami, Carly Fischer 0.00
5 Simply, Brooke A. Bees 0.00
6 Kilimanjaro van't Heike, Shelby L. Bentley 0.00
7 Baltique Von Milo, Daria Kissenberth 0.00
8 Watermark, Ellen Kelly 0.00

Class: 687 - Outreach PEL Adult Amateur Hunter 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mon Ami, Carly Fischer 0.00
2 Hullabaloo, Elizabeth Kalaris 0.00
3 Curt Z, Carly Fischer 0.00
4 Fancouver, Amy Miller 0.00
5 Simply, Brooke A. Bees 0.00
6 Kilimanjaro van't Heike, Shelby L. Bentley 0.00
7 Baltique Von Milo, Daria Kissenberth 0.00
8 Undercover Genius, Kelly Desaye 0.00

Class: 688 - Outreach PEL Adult Amateur Hunter 3' (1st Rd Cla    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fancouver, Amy Miller 0.00
2 Undercover Genius, Kelly Desaye 0.00
3 Simply, Brooke A. Bees 0.00
4 Curt Z, Carly Fischer 0.00
5 Baltique Von Milo, Daria Kissenberth 0.00
6 Watermark, Ellen Kelly 0.00
7 Mon Ami, Carly Fischer 0.00

Class: 689 - Outreach PEL Adult Amateur Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hullabaloo, Elizabeth Kalaris 0.00
2 Curt Z, Carly Fischer 0.00
3 Fancouver, Amy Miller 0.00
4 Mon Ami, Carly Fischer 0.00
5 Undercover Genius, Kelly Desaye 0.00
6 Simply, Brooke A. Bees 0.00
7 Watermark, Ellen Kelly 0.00
8 Baltique Von Milo, Daria Kissenberth 0.00

Class: 690 - Outreach M&S Child/Adult Hunter Classic    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Washington, Natalie Meyers
2 Griffin, Isabella Carmona De Sousa
3 Evermore, Morgan McCarthy
4 BON VOYAGE, Ava Guindi
5 Fancouver, Amy Miller
6 Mon Ami, Carly Fischer

Class: 691 - Outreach PEL Children's Hunter 2', 2'6", 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Washington, Natalie Meyers 0.00
2 BON VOYAGE, Ava Guindi 0.00
3 Evermore, Morgan McCarthy 4.00 N
4 Da Vinci, Charlotte Parkes 0.00

Class: 692 - Outreach PEL Children's Hunter 2', 2'6", 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Washington, Natalie Meyers 0.00
2 Da Vinci, Charlotte Parkes 0.00
3 Evermore, Morgan McCarthy 4.00 N

Class: 693 - Outreach PEL Children's Hunter 2', 2'6", 3' (1st    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Da Vinci, Charlotte Parkes 0.00
2 Griffin, Isabella Carmona De Sousa 0.00
3 Evermore, Morgan McCarthy 4.00 N
4 Washington, Natalie Meyers 0.00
5 BON VOYAGE, Ava Guindi 0.00

Class: 694 - Outreach PEL Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Washington, Natalie Meyers 0.00
2 BON VOYAGE, Ava Guindi 0.00
3 Evermore, Morgan McCarthy 4.00 N
4 Da Vinci, Charlotte Parkes 0.00
5 Griffin, Isabella Carmona De Sousa 0.00

Class: 701 - Outreach PEL Low Child 2', 2'6"/Adult Hunter 2'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bontreal, Alexa Bitterle 0.00
2 Tremont, Kara Besbris 0.00
3 American Girl, Ashley Nottingham 0.00
4 What About Me, Vivienne Graves 0.00
5 Cinderella Man, Brooke Schiappacasse 0.00
6 Foxwood Chardonay, Ava Taeschler 0.00

Class: 702 - Outreach PEL Low Child 2', 2'6"/Adult Hunter 2'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bontreal, Alexa Bitterle 0.00
2 American Girl, Ashley Nottingham 0.00
3 Tremont, Kara Besbris 0.00
4 What About Me, Vivienne Graves 0.00
5 Cinderella Man, Brooke Schiappacasse 0.00
6 Foxwood Chardonay, Ava Taeschler 0.00
7 Calafell, Leah Nottingham 0.00

Class: 703 - Outreach PEL Low Child 2', 2'6"/Adult Hunter 2'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bontreal, Alexa Bitterle 0.00
2 What About Me, Vivienne Graves 0.00
3 Tremont, Kara Besbris 0.00
4 Foxwood Chardonay, Ava Taeschler 0.00
5 Calafell, Leah Nottingham 0.00
6 American Girl, Ashley Nottingham 0.00

Class: 704 - Outreach PEL Low Child/Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cinderella Man, Brooke Schiappacasse 0.00
2 What About Me, Vivienne Graves 0.00
3 Foxwood Chardonay, Ava Taeschler 0.00
4 American Girl, Ashley Nottingham 0.00
5 Bontreal, Alexa Bitterle 0.00
6 Tremont, Kara Besbris 0.00
7 Calafell, Leah Nottingham 0.00

Class: 705 - Outreach PEL Low Children's Eq. 2', 2'6"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire Thurston, Lamerii 0.00
2 Ava Taeschler, Foxwood Chardonay 0.00

Class: 706 - Outreach PEL Low Children's Eq. 2', 2'6"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire Thurston, Lamerii 0.00
2 Ava Taeschler, Foxwood Chardonay 0.00

Class: 707 - Outreach PEL Low Children's Eq. 2', 2'6"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire Thurston, Lamerii 0.00
2 Ava Taeschler, Foxwood Chardonay 0.00

Class: 708 - Outreach PEL Low Children's Eq. Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire Thurston, Lamerii 0.00
2 Ava Taeschler, Foxwood Chardonay 0.00

Class: 734 - Outreach PEL/USHJA .80m Jumper II.1    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indian Summer, Peyton Boynton 0.00
2 TULLINSKY BUTTONS, Katie Hackett 0.00
3 Undelie de Roset, Kerry Duffy 0.00
4 Makin' A Statement, Camryn Downey 0.00
5 Griffin, Isabella Carmona De Sousa 0.00
6 Lexington, Samantha L. Dilea 0.00
7 Zeo, Kimberly J. Skillman 0.00
8 R J BENTLEY, Meredith R. Till 0.00

Class: 735 - Outreach PEL/USHJA .80m Jumper II.2b    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TULLINSKY BUTTONS, Katie Hackett 0.00
2 B Coming One, Logan Boynton 0.00
3 Lexington, Samantha L. Dilea 0.00
4 Undelie de Roset, Kerry Duffy 0.00
5 Fagedaboudit Pal, Kimberly Coleman 0.00
6 Makin' A Statement, Camryn Downey 0.00
7 Griffin, Isabella Carmona De Sousa 0.00
8 Incredible Trick, Erica Eckenhoff 0.00

Class: 736 - Outreach PEL/USHJA .80m Jumper II.2b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 B Coming One, Logan Boynton 0.00
2 Indian Summer, Peyton Boynton 0.00
3 TULLINSKY BUTTONS, Katie Hackett 0.00
4 R J BENTLEY, Meredith R. Till 0.00
5 Gangstar de L'etincelle Z, Sarah Brady 0.00
6 Griffin, Isabella Carmona De Sousa 0.00
7 Makin' A Statement, Camryn Downey 0.00

Class: 740 - Outreach PEL .90m Jumper II.1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Souviens Toi Du Val Fleuri, Xaviere Schembre 7.00 N
2 Kaimana, Devon R. Shaw 0.00
3 Miró Ns, Senan Hayes 0.00
4 Zeo, Kimberly J. Skillman 0.00

Class: 741 - Outreach PEL .90m Jumper II.2b    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Souviens Toi Du Val Fleuri, Xaviere Schembre 3.00 N
2 Zeo, Kimberly J. Skillman 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top