| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 54 | Suitable Hunter 3' | Hunter Farms Winter Series - Nov | Julien Halgan | 1 | 1 | 5.00 | |
| 55 | Suitable Hunter 3' | Hunter Farms Winter Series - Nov | Julien Halgan | 1 | 1 | 5.00 | |
| 54 | Suitable Hunter 3' | Hunter Farms Winter Series - Dec | Julien Halgan | 3 | 3 | 2.00 | |
| 55 | Suitable Hunter 3' | Hunter Farms Winter Series - Dec | Julien Halgan | 1 | 3 | 5.00 | |
| 54 | Suitable Hunter 3' | Hunter Farms Winter Series January | Julien Halgan | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 56 | NJPHA Suitable Hunter 3' | Hunter Farms Winter Series January | Julien Halgan | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| 55 | Suitable Hunter 3' | Hunter Farms Winter Series January | Julien Halgan | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 27.00 | ||||||
|
No: 54 Class: Suitable Hunter 3' Show: Hunter Farms Winter Series - Nov Rider: Julien Halgan Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 5.00 |
No: 55 Class: Suitable Hunter 3' Show: Hunter Farms Winter Series - Nov Rider: Julien Halgan Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 5.00 |
No: 54 Class: Suitable Hunter 3' Show: Hunter Farms Winter Series - Dec Rider: Julien Halgan Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 |
No: 55 Class: Suitable Hunter 3' Show: Hunter Farms Winter Series - Dec Rider: Julien Halgan Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 5.00 |
No: 54 Class: Suitable Hunter 3' Show: Hunter Farms Winter Series January Rider: Julien Halgan Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 56 Class: NJPHA Suitable Hunter 3' Show: Hunter Farms Winter Series January Rider: Julien Halgan Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 55 Class: Suitable Hunter 3' Show: Hunter Farms Winter Series January Rider: Julien Halgan Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 27.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 87 | Low Child/Adult Jumper (.90m) | Hunter Farms Winter Series - Nov | Julien Halgan | 3 | 10 | 4.00 | |
| 88 | Low Child/Adult Jumper (.90m) | Hunter Farms Winter Series - Nov | Julien Halgan | 7 | 9 | 0.00 | |
| 87 | Low Child/Adult Jumper (.90m) | Hunter Farms Winter Series - Dec | Julien Halgan | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | |
| 88 | Low Child/Adult Jumper (.90m) | Hunter Farms Winter Series - Dec | Julien Halgan | 3 | 3 | 2.00 | |
| 87 | Low Childrens/Adult Jumper (.90m) | Hunter Farms Jumper March 1 | Julien Halgan | 2 | 2 | 3.00 | |
| 578 | PEL Low Child/Adult Jumper .90m II.2d | Princeton Classic Welcome 1 | Julien Halgan | 3 | 3 | 2.00 | |
| 577 | PEL Low Child/Adult Jumper .90m II.1 | Princeton Classic Welcome 1 | Julien Halgan | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 17.50 | ||||||
|
No: 87 Class: Low Child/Adult Jumper (.90m) Show: Hunter Farms Winter Series - Nov Rider: Julien Halgan Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 4.00 |
No: 88 Class: Low Child/Adult Jumper (.90m) Show: Hunter Farms Winter Series - Nov Rider: Julien Halgan Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
No: 87 Class: Low Child/Adult Jumper (.90m) Show: Hunter Farms Winter Series - Dec Rider: Julien Halgan Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 88 Class: Low Child/Adult Jumper (.90m) Show: Hunter Farms Winter Series - Dec Rider: Julien Halgan Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 |
No: 87 Class: Low Childrens/Adult Jumper (.90m) Show: Hunter Farms Jumper March 1 Rider: Julien Halgan Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 3.00 |
No: 578 Class: PEL Low Child/Adult Jumper .90m II.2d Show: Princeton Classic Welcome 1 Rider: Julien Halgan Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 |
No: 577 Class: PEL Low Child/Adult Jumper .90m II.1 Show: Princeton Classic Welcome 1 Rider: Julien Halgan Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
| Total Class Points: 17.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 657 | Outreach PEL Suitable Hunter 3' | Princeton Show Jumping May | Julien Halgan | 7 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 658 | Outreach PEL Suitable Hunter 3' | Princeton Show Jumping May | Julien Halgan | 7 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 656 | Outreach PEL Suitable Hunter 3' | Princeton Show Jumping May | Sarah E. Wayda | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | |
| 325 | Suitable Hunter 3' | Briarwood at PSJ | Sarah E. Wayda | 5 | 9 | 1.00 | |
| 326 | Suitable Hunter 3' | Briarwood at PSJ | Sarah E. Wayda | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 3.50 | ||||||
|
No: 657 Class: Outreach PEL Suitable Hunter 3' Show: Princeton Show Jumping May Rider: Julien Halgan Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 658 Class: Outreach PEL Suitable Hunter 3' Show: Princeton Show Jumping May Rider: Julien Halgan Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 656 Class: Outreach PEL Suitable Hunter 3' Show: Princeton Show Jumping May Rider: Sarah E. Wayda Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 325 Class: Suitable Hunter 3' Show: Briarwood at PSJ Rider: Sarah E. Wayda Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
No: 326 Class: Suitable Hunter 3' Show: Briarwood at PSJ Rider: Sarah E. Wayda Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
| Total Class Points: 3.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 67 | NJPHA Level Zero Jumper | Black River Winter Series - December | Julien Halgan | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 66 | Level Zero Jumper | Black River Winter Series - December | Julien Halgan | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 65 | Level Zero Jumper | Black River Winter Series - December | Julien Halgan | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 67 Class: NJPHA Level Zero Jumper Show: Black River Winter Series - December Rider: Julien Halgan Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 66 Class: Level Zero Jumper Show: Black River Winter Series - December Rider: Julien Halgan Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 65 Class: Level Zero Jumper Show: Black River Winter Series - December Rider: Julien Halgan Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 88 | Low Childrens/Adult Jumper .90m | Hunter Farms Winter Series - December | Julien Halgan | 6 | 10 | 0.50 | |
| 87 | Low Childrens/Adult Jumper .90m | Hunter Farms Winter Series - December | Julien Halgan | 3 | 10 | 4.00 | |
| 580 | PEL Low Child/Adult Jumper 1.00m II, 2.1 | Princeton Show Jumping August | Julien Halgan | 3 | 15 | 16.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 20.50 | ||||||
|
No: 88 Class: Low Childrens/Adult Jumper .90m Show: Hunter Farms Winter Series - December Rider: Julien Halgan Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 0.50 |
No: 87 Class: Low Childrens/Adult Jumper .90m Show: Hunter Farms Winter Series - December Rider: Julien Halgan Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 4.00 |
No: 580 Class: PEL Low Child/Adult Jumper 1.00m II, 2.1 Show: Princeton Show Jumping August Rider: Julien Halgan Place: 3 Entries: 15 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 20.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50 | Schooling Hunter 2'6" | Hunter Farms Winter Series - December | Julien Halgan | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | |
| 51 | Schooling Hunter 2'6" | Hunter Farms Winter Series - December | Julien Halgan | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 51 | Schooling Hunter 2'6" | Hunter Farms Winter Series - January | Julien Halgan | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | |
| 50 | Schooling Hunter 2'6" | Hunter Farms Winter Series - January | Julien Halgan | 7 | 8 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 6.50 | ||||||
|
No: 50 Class: Schooling Hunter 2'6" Show: Hunter Farms Winter Series - December Rider: Julien Halgan Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 51 Class: Schooling Hunter 2'6" Show: Hunter Farms Winter Series - December Rider: Julien Halgan Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 51 Class: Schooling Hunter 2'6" Show: Hunter Farms Winter Series - January Rider: Julien Halgan Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 50 Class: Schooling Hunter 2'6" Show: Hunter Farms Winter Series - January Rider: Julien Halgan Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 51 | Schooling Hunter 2'6"/Suitable Hunter 3' | Hunter Farms Winter Series - February | Julien Halgan | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | |
| 50 | Schooling Hunter 2'6"/Suitable Hunter 3' | Hunter Farms Winter Series - February | Julien Halgan | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 50 | Schooling/Suitable Hunter 2'6"/3' | Hunter Farms Winter Series - March | Julien Halgan | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 51 | Schooling/Suitable Hunter 2'6"/3' | Hunter Farms Winter Series - March | Julien Halgan | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 53 | Schooling/Suitable Hunter 2'6"/3' U/S | Hunter Farms Winter Series - March | Julien Halgan | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 24.00 | ||||||
|
No: 51 Class: Schooling Hunter 2'6"/Suitable Hunter 3' Show: Hunter Farms Winter Series - February Rider: Julien Halgan Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 50 Class: Schooling Hunter 2'6"/Suitable Hunter 3' Show: Hunter Farms Winter Series - February Rider: Julien Halgan Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 50 Class: Schooling/Suitable Hunter 2'6"/3' Show: Hunter Farms Winter Series - March Rider: Julien Halgan Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 51 Class: Schooling/Suitable Hunter 2'6"/3' Show: Hunter Farms Winter Series - March Rider: Julien Halgan Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 53 Class: Schooling/Suitable Hunter 2'6"/3' U/S Show: Hunter Farms Winter Series - March Rider: Julien Halgan Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 24.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 65 | Level Zero Jumper | Black River Winter Series - January | Irene Barowski | 7 | 9 | 0.00 | |
| 67 | NJPHA Level Zero Jumper | Black River Winter Series - January | Julien Halgan | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 1.00 | ||||||
|
No: 65 Class: Level Zero Jumper Show: Black River Winter Series - January Rider: Irene Barowski Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
No: 67 Class: NJPHA Level Zero Jumper Show: Black River Winter Series - January Rider: Julien Halgan Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 1.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 547 | Low Child/Adult Jumper 1.00m Classic | PSJ Spring Classic II | Julien Halgan | 3 | 18 | 4.00 | |
| 545 | Low Child/Adult Jumper .90m | PSJ Regional June 10 | Julien Halgan | 7 | 13 | 0.00 | |
| 546 | Low Child/Adult Jumper .90m | PSJ Regional June 10 | Julien Halgan | 6 | 12 | 0.50 | |
| 546 | PEL Low Child/Adult Jumper 1.0m | Princeton Show Jumping June28-July 1 | Julien Halgan | 8 | 18 | 0.00 | |
| 547 | PEL Low Child/Adult Classic 1.0m | Princeton Show Jumping June28-July 1 | Julien Halgan | 8 | 15 | 0.00 | |
| 545 | PEL Low Child/Adult Jumper 1.0m | Princeton Show Jumping June28-July 1 | Julien Halgan | 5 | 24 | 1.00 | |
| 547 | PEL Low Child/Adult Classic 1.0m | Princeton Show Jumping July 5-8 | Julien Halgan | 10 | 16 | 0.00 | |
| 545 | PEL Low Child/Adult Jumper 1.0m | Princeton Show Jumping July 5-8 | Julien Halgan | 3 | 28 | 4.00 | |
| 93 | Low Child/Adult Jumper 1.0m Table II Sec. 2(b) | Briarwood Derby Day | Julien Halgan | 5 | 16 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 10.50 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 10.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 453 | PEL Modified Rider 2'3 Hunter U/S (Outreach) | Princeton Spring Classic I Apr. 19-23 | Kate Delany | 5 | 12 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 1.00 | ||||||
|
No: 453 Class: PEL Modified Rider 2'3 Hunter U/S (Outreach) Show: Princeton Spring Classic I Apr. 19-23 Rider: Kate Delany Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 1.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 542 | Outreach PEL Hunter 2'9" | Princeton Show Jumping August 23 - 27 | Sarah Wayda | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | |
| 541 | Outreach PEL Hunter 2'9" | Princeton Show Jumping August 23 - 27 | Sarah Wayda | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 542 Class: Outreach PEL Hunter 2'9" Show: Princeton Show Jumping August 23 - 27 Rider: Sarah Wayda Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 541 Class: Outreach PEL Hunter 2'9" Show: Princeton Show Jumping August 23 - 27 Rider: Sarah Wayda Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 62 | Pre-Children's/Adult Jumper Classic .80m II2b | Princeton Show Jumping Fall I Sept 20-24 | Julien Halgan | 7 | 15 | 0.00 | |
| 62 | Pre-Children's/Adult Jumper Classic .80m II2b | Princeton Show Jumping Fall II Sept. 27- | Julien Halgan | 7 | 9 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 62 Class: Pre-Children's/Adult Jumper Classic .80m II2b Show: Princeton Show Jumping Fall I Sept 20-24 Rider: Julien Halgan Place: 7 Entries: 15 Points: 0.00 |
No: 62 Class: Pre-Children's/Adult Jumper Classic .80m II2b Show: Princeton Show Jumping Fall II Sept. 27- Rider: Julien Halgan Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |