| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 77 | Outreach Beginner Hunter <2 | Smokerise Riding Club | Katelynn Baratta | 1 | 8 | 7.00 | |
| 78 | Outreach Beginner Hunter <2 | Smokerise Riding Club | Katelynn Baratta | 1 | 8 | 7.00 | |
| 79 | NJPHA Outreach Beginner Hunter <2 | Smokerise Riding Club | Katelynn Baratta | 1 | 8 | 7.00 | |
| 80 | Outreach Beginner Hunter U/S | Smokerise Riding Club | Katelynn Baratta | 4 | 7 | 3.00 | |
| 61 | Outreach Short Stirrup/Beginner Hunter | Sussex Benefit Series #3 | Katelynn Baratta | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 62 | NJPHA Outreach Short Stirrup/Beginner Hunter | Sussex Benefit Series #3 | Katelynn Baratta | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 63 | Outreach Short Stirrup/Beginner Hunter U/S | Sussex Benefit Series #3 | Katelynn Baratta | 4 | 4 | 3.00 | |
| 60 | Outreach Short Stirrup/Beginner Hunter | Sussex Benefit Series #3 | Katelynn Baratta | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 35.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 35.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 711 | Outreach PEL/NJPHA Low Children's Pony Hunter 2' | Princeton Show Jumping May I | Katelynn Baratta | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | |
| 712 | Outreach PEL Low Children's Pony Hunter U/S | Princeton Show Jumping May I | Katelynn Baratta | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 710 | Outreach PEL Low Children's Pony Hunter 2' | Princeton Show Jumping May I | Katelynn Baratta | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | |
| 709 | Outreach PEL Low Children's Pony Hunter 2' | Princeton Show Jumping May I | Katelynn Baratta | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 29 | Low Children's Hunter Pony 2 | Smokerise Riding Club | Katelynn Baratta | 5 | 5 | 2.00 | |
| 31 | Low Children's Hunter Pony U/S | Smokerise Riding Club | Katelynn Baratta | 5 | 5 | 2.00 | |
| 28 | Low Children's Hunter Pony 2 | Smokerise Riding Club | Katelynn Baratta | 5 | 5 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 711 Class: Outreach PEL/NJPHA Low Children's Pony Hunter 2' Show: Princeton Show Jumping May I Rider: Katelynn Baratta Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 |
No: 712 Class: Outreach PEL Low Children's Pony Hunter U/S Show: Princeton Show Jumping May I Rider: Katelynn Baratta Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 |
No: 710 Class: Outreach PEL Low Children's Pony Hunter 2' Show: Princeton Show Jumping May I Rider: Katelynn Baratta Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 |
No: 709 Class: Outreach PEL Low Children's Pony Hunter 2' Show: Princeton Show Jumping May I Rider: Katelynn Baratta Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 |
No: 29 Class: Low Children's Hunter Pony 2 Show: Smokerise Riding Club Rider: Katelynn Baratta Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 31 Class: Low Children's Hunter Pony U/S Show: Smokerise Riding Club Rider: Katelynn Baratta Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 28 Class: Low Children's Hunter Pony 2 Show: Smokerise Riding Club Rider: Katelynn Baratta Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | Schooling Hunter/Hopeful2, 2'6 | Lotus Equestrian Center Summer Series | Katelynn Baratta | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 5 Class: Schooling Hunter/Hopeful2, 2'6 Show: Lotus Equestrian Center Summer Series Rider: Katelynn Baratta Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |