| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 48 | PEL Child/Adult Hunter U/S | Hunter Farms March | Julianne Bucsku | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | N |
| 47 | PEL/NJPHA Child/Adult Hunter 2',2'6',3' O/F | Hunter Farms March | Julianne Bucsku | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | N |
| 46 | PEL Child/Adult Hunter 2',2'6',3' O/F | Hunter Farms March | Julianne Bucsku | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | N |
| 45 | PEL Child/Adult Hunter 2',2'6',3' O/F | Hunter Farms March | Julianne Bucsku | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 28.00 | ||||||
|
No: 48 Class: PEL Child/Adult Hunter U/S Show: Hunter Farms March Rider: Julianne Bucsku Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 N |
No: 47 Class: PEL/NJPHA Child/Adult Hunter 2',2'6',3' O/F Show: Hunter Farms March Rider: Julianne Bucsku Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 N |
No: 46 Class: PEL Child/Adult Hunter 2',2'6',3' O/F Show: Hunter Farms March Rider: Julianne Bucsku Place: 0 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 N |
No: 45 Class: PEL Child/Adult Hunter 2',2'6',3' O/F Show: Hunter Farms March Rider: Julianne Bucsku Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 28.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 109 | Outreach PEL Crossrail Hunter | Sussex County Benefit #2 | Liliana Daniel | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | N |
| 110 | Outreach PEL Crossrail Hunter | Sussex County Benefit #2 | Liliana Daniel | 2 | 6 | 5.00 | N |
| 111 | Outreach PEL Crossrail Hunter U/S WTC | Sussex County Benefit #2 | Liliana Daniel | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | N |
| 108 | Outreach PEL Crossrail Hunter | Sussex County Benefit #2 | Liliana Daniel | 4 | 6 | 3.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 109 Class: Outreach PEL Crossrail Hunter Show: Sussex County Benefit #2 Rider: Liliana Daniel Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 N |
No: 110 Class: Outreach PEL Crossrail Hunter Show: Sussex County Benefit #2 Rider: Liliana Daniel Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 5.00 N |
No: 111 Class: Outreach PEL Crossrail Hunter U/S WTC Show: Sussex County Benefit #2 Rider: Liliana Daniel Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 N |
No: 108 Class: Outreach PEL Crossrail Hunter Show: Sussex County Benefit #2 Rider: Liliana Daniel Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 3.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | Beginner Rider Hunter U/S | Van Dolah Horse Show - Jan | Maya Bhatt | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | N |
| 28 | Beginner Rider Hunter (under 2') | Van Dolah Horse Show - Jan | Maya Bhatt | 2 | 7 | 5.00 | N |
| 27 | Beginner Rider Hunter (under 2') | Van Dolah Horse Show - Jan | Maya Bhatt | 1 | 7 | 7.00 | N |
| 29 | NJPHA Beginner Rider Hunter (under 2') | Van Dolah Horse Show - Jan | Maya Bhatt | 6 | 7 | 1.00 | N |
| 9 | Outreach Beginner Hunter 18" | Sussex County Benefit #2 | Liliana Daniel | 6 | 11 | 2.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 19.00 | ||||||
|
No: 30 Class: Beginner Rider Hunter U/S Show: Van Dolah Horse Show - Jan Rider: Maya Bhatt Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 N |
No: 28 Class: Beginner Rider Hunter (under 2') Show: Van Dolah Horse Show - Jan Rider: Maya Bhatt Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 5.00 N |
No: 27 Class: Beginner Rider Hunter (under 2') Show: Van Dolah Horse Show - Jan Rider: Maya Bhatt Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 7.00 N |
No: 29 Class: NJPHA Beginner Rider Hunter (under 2') Show: Van Dolah Horse Show - Jan Rider: Maya Bhatt Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 N |
No: 9 Class: Outreach Beginner Hunter 18" Show: Sussex County Benefit #2 Rider: Liliana Daniel Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 2.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 19.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 39 | PEL Low Child Hunter U/S | Hunter Farms Winter Series - Feb. | Ashley Jacobs | 5 | 5 | 2.00 | N |
| 38 | PEL/NJPHA Low Child Hunter 2'P/2'6"H | Hunter Farms Winter Series - Feb. | Ashley Jacobs | 4 | 4 | 3.00 | N |
| 37 | PEL Low Child Hunter 2'P/2'6"H | Hunter Farms Winter Series - Feb. | Ashley Jacobs | 4 | 4 | 3.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 39 Class: PEL Low Child Hunter U/S Show: Hunter Farms Winter Series - Feb. Rider: Ashley Jacobs Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 N |
No: 38 Class: PEL/NJPHA Low Child Hunter 2'P/2'6"H Show: Hunter Farms Winter Series - Feb. Rider: Ashley Jacobs Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 N |
No: 37 Class: PEL Low Child Hunter 2'P/2'6"H Show: Hunter Farms Winter Series - Feb. Rider: Ashley Jacobs Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 89 | Outreach Short Stirrup/Beginner Hunter U/S | Smoke Rise Riding Club May | Julianne Bucsku | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | N |
| 88 | Outreach Short Stirrup/NJPHA Beginner Hunter <2' | Smoke Rise Riding Club May | Julianne Bucsku | 5 | 5 | 2.00 | N |
| 87 | Outreach Short Stirrup/Beginner Hunter <2' | Smoke Rise Riding Club May | Julianne Bucsku | 5 | 5 | 2.00 | N |
| 86 | Outreach Short Stirrup/Beginner Hunter <2' | Smoke Rise Riding Club May | Julianne Bucsku | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 89 Class: Outreach Short Stirrup/Beginner Hunter U/S Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club May Rider: Julianne Bucsku Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 N |
No: 88 Class: Outreach Short Stirrup/NJPHA Beginner Hunter <2' Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club May Rider: Julianne Bucsku Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 N |
No: 87 Class: Outreach Short Stirrup/Beginner Hunter <2' Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club May Rider: Julianne Bucsku Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 N |
No: 86 Class: Outreach Short Stirrup/Beginner Hunter <2' Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club May Rider: Julianne Bucsku Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |