| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | PEL Modified Rider Flat | Hunter Farms Winter Series-November | Last Call | 4 | 4 | 3.00 | N |
| 30 | PEL/NJPHA Modified Rider 2'3" O/F | Hunter Farms Winter Series-November | Last Call | 1 | 4 | 7.00 | N |
| 29 | PEL Modified Rider 2'3" O/F | Hunter Farms Winter Series-November | Last Call | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | N |
| 28 | PEL Modified Rider 2'3" O/F | Hunter Farms Winter Series-November | Last Call | 2 | 4 | 5.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 19.00 | ||||||
|
No: 31 Class: PEL Modified Rider Flat Show: Hunter Farms Winter Series-November Horse: Last Call Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 N |
No: 30 Class: PEL/NJPHA Modified Rider 2'3" O/F Show: Hunter Farms Winter Series-November Horse: Last Call Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 N |
No: 29 Class: PEL Modified Rider 2'3" O/F Show: Hunter Farms Winter Series-November Horse: Last Call Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 N |
No: 28 Class: PEL Modified Rider 2'3" O/F Show: Hunter Farms Winter Series-November Horse: Last Call Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 5.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 19.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 83 | OR NJPHA Low Adult/Low Children's Equitation: H2 | REBELLE HILL HORSE SHOW 1/26/2025 | Last Call | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | N |
| 82 | OR Low Adult/Low Children's Equitation: H2'6",P2 | REBELLE HILL HORSE SHOW 1/26/2025 | Last Call | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | N |
| 81 | OR Low Adult/Low Children's Equitation: H2'6",P2 | REBELLE HILL HORSE SHOW 1/26/2025 | Last Call | 2 | 4 | 5.00 | N |
| 80 | OR Low Adult/Low Children's Equitation on the Fl | REBELLE HILL HORSE SHOW 1/26/2025 | Last Call | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 83 Class: OR NJPHA Low Adult/Low Children's Equitation: H2 Show: REBELLE HILL HORSE SHOW 1/26/2025 Horse: Last Call Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 N |
No: 82 Class: OR Low Adult/Low Children's Equitation: H2'6",P2 Show: REBELLE HILL HORSE SHOW 1/26/2025 Horse: Last Call Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 N |
No: 81 Class: OR Low Adult/Low Children's Equitation: H2'6",P2 Show: REBELLE HILL HORSE SHOW 1/26/2025 Horse: Last Call Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 5.00 N |
No: 80 Class: OR Low Adult/Low Children's Equitation on the Fl Show: REBELLE HILL HORSE SHOW 1/26/2025 Horse: Last Call Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | PEL Short Stirrup/Beg. Rider W/T/C | Hunter Farms - December | Country Sunshine | 2 | 4 | 5.00 | N |
| 12 | PEL Short Stirrup/Beg. Rider W/T | Hunter Farms - December | Country Sunshine | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | N |
| 14 | PEL Short Stirrup/Beg. Rider O/F 18" Crossrails | Hunter Farms - December | Country Sunshine | 2 | 4 | 5.00 | N |
| 15 | PEL/NJPHA Short Stirrup/Beg. Rider O/F 18" Cross | Hunter Farms - December | Country Sunshine | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | N |
| 13 | PEL Short Stirrup Eq. W/T/C | Hunter Farms - January | Celebrity Crush | 4 | 4 | 3.00 | N |
| 12 | PEL Short Stirrup Eq. W/T | Hunter Farms - January | Celebrity Crush | 1 | 4 | 7.00 | N |
| 15 | PEL/NJPHA Short Stirrup Eq. O/F 18" Crossrails | Hunter Farms - January | Celebrity Crush | 2 | 4 | 5.00 | N |
| 14 | PEL Short Stirrup Eq. O/F 18" Crossrails | Hunter Farms - January | Celebrity Crush | 2 | 4 | 5.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 33.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 33.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | Low Children's Equitation Pony | Sussex Co. Beneift Series 2024 #1 | Celebrity Crush | 7 | 9 | 0.00 | N |
| 20 | Low Children's Equitation Pony Flat | Sussex Co. Beneift Series 2024 #1 | Celebrity Crush | 4 | 9 | 3.00 | N |
| 23 | Low Children's Equitation Pony | Sussex Co. Beneift Series 2024 #1 | Celebrity Crush | 8 | 9 | 0.00 | N |
| 22 | NJPHA Low Children's Equitation Pony | Sussex Co. Beneift Series 2024 #1 | Celebrity Crush | 1 | 9 | 7.00 | N |
| 23 | Low Children's Equitation Pony | Sussex Co. Benefit Series 2024 #2 | Celebrity Crush | 1 | 5 | 7.00 | N |
| 22 | NJPHA Low Children's Equitation Pony | Sussex Co. Benefit Series 2024 #2 | Celebrity Crush | 1 | 5 | 7.00 | N |
| 21 | Low Children's Equitation Pony | Sussex Co. Benefit Series 2024 #2 | Celebrity Crush | 1 | 5 | 7.00 | N |
| 20 | Low Children's Equitation Pony Flat | Sussex Co. Benefit Series 2024 #2 | Celebrity Crush | 1 | 5 | 7.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 38.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 38.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | Short Stirrup Equitation Crossrails | Hunter Farms | Fiona | 1 | 5 | 7.00 | |
| 13 | Short Stirrup Equitation WTC | Hunter Farms | Fiona | 5 | 6 | 2.00 | |
| 12 | Short Stirrup Equitation WT | Hunter Farms | Fiona | 1 | 6 | 7.00 | |
| 15 | Short Stirrup Equitation Crossrails | Hunter Farms | Fiona | 1 | 5 | 7.00 | |
| 15 | PEL/NJPHA Beg Rider/ Short Stirrup Eq Crossrails | Hunter Farms Winter Series - Dec | Just In Time | 5 | 10 | 2.00 | |
| 14 | PEL Beg Rider/Short Stirrup Eq Crossrails | Hunter Farms Winter Series - Dec | Just In Time | 1 | 10 | 7.00 | |
| 12 | PEL Beg Rider/Short Stirrup Eq WT | Hunter Farms Winter Series - Dec | Just In Time | 3 | 11 | 8.00 | |
| 13 | PEL Beg Rider/Short Stirrup Eq WTC | Hunter Farms Winter Series - Dec | Just In Time | 1 | 11 | 14.00 | |
| 15 | PEL/NJPHA Short Stirrup Eq Crossrails | Hunter Farms Winter Series - January | Country Sunshine | 3 | 12 | 8.00 | |
| 13 | PEL Short Stirrup Eq WTC | Hunter Farms Winter Series - January | Country Sunshine | 4 | 12 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 68.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 68.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | Outreach Beginner Rider WT | Sussex County Benefit #2 | Orchard Hills Prada | 4 | 8 | 3.00 | N |
| 5 | Outreach Beginner Rider WTC | Sussex County Benefit #2 | Orchard Hills Prada | 7 | 8 | 0.00 | N |
| 6 | NJPHA Outreach Beginner Rider crossrails | Sussex County Benefit #2 | Orchard Hills Prada | 7 | 7 | 0.00 | N |
| 7 | Outreach Beginner Rider crossrails | Sussex County Benefit #2 | Orchard Hills Prada | 7 | 7 | 0.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 3.00 | ||||||
|
No: 4 Class: Outreach Beginner Rider WT Show: Sussex County Benefit #2 Horse: Orchard Hills Prada Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 3.00 N |
No: 5 Class: Outreach Beginner Rider WTC Show: Sussex County Benefit #2 Horse: Orchard Hills Prada Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 N |
No: 6 Class: NJPHA Outreach Beginner Rider crossrails Show: Sussex County Benefit #2 Horse: Orchard Hills Prada Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 N |
No: 7 Class: Outreach Beginner Rider crossrails Show: Sussex County Benefit #2 Horse: Orchard Hills Prada Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 3.00 |