| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | PEL Short Stirrup/Beg. Hunter O/F <2' | Hunter Farms - January | Liliana Daniel | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | N |
| 16 | PEL Short Stirrup/Beg. Hunter O/F <2' | Hunter Farms - January | Liliana Daniel | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | N |
| 18 | PEL/NJPHA Short Stirrup/Beg. Hunter O/F <2' | Hunter Farms - January | Liliana Daniel | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | N |
| 19 | PEL Short Stirrup/Beg. Hunter U/S | Hunter Farms - January | Liliana Daniel | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 11.00 | ||||||
|
No: 17 Class: PEL Short Stirrup/Beg. Hunter O/F <2' Show: Hunter Farms - January Rider: Liliana Daniel Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 N |
No: 16 Class: PEL Short Stirrup/Beg. Hunter O/F <2' Show: Hunter Farms - January Rider: Liliana Daniel Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 N |
No: 18 Class: PEL/NJPHA Short Stirrup/Beg. Hunter O/F <2' Show: Hunter Farms - January Rider: Liliana Daniel Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 N |
No: 19 Class: PEL Short Stirrup/Beg. Hunter U/S Show: Hunter Farms - January Rider: Liliana Daniel Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 11.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 65 | Low Children's Pony Hunter | Sussex Co. Beneift Series 2024 #1 | Liliana Daniel | 1 | 8 | 7.00 | N |
| 64 | Low Children's Pony Hunter | Sussex Co. Beneift Series 2024 #1 | Liliana Daniel | 6 | 8 | 1.00 | N |
| 66 | NJPHA Low Children's Pony Hunter | Sussex Co. Beneift Series 2024 #1 | Liliana Daniel | 7 | 8 | 0.00 | N |
| 67 | Low Children's Pony Hunter U/S | Sussex Co. Beneift Series 2024 #1 | Liliana Daniel | 5 | 7 | 2.00 | N |
| 64 | Low Children's Pony Hunter | Sussex Co. Benefit Series 2024 #2 | Liliana Daniel | 1 | 5 | 7.00 | N |
| 65 | Low Children's Pony Hunter | Sussex Co. Benefit Series 2024 #2 | Liliana Daniel | 1 | 5 | 7.00 | N |
| 66 | NJPHA Low Children's Pony Hunter | Sussex Co. Benefit Series 2024 #2 | Liliana Daniel | 1 | 5 | 7.00 | N |
| 67 | Low Children's Pony Hunter U/S | Sussex Co. Benefit Series 2024 #2 | Liliana Daniel | 2 | 5 | 5.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 36.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 36.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | Low Children's Hunter Horse/Pony 2'/2'6" O/F | Cjl Series 2022 Show #11 Derby Show Usef | Maya Bhatt | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | N |
| 32 | Low Children's Hunter Horse/Pony 2'/2'6" U/S | Cjl Series 2022 Show #11 Derby Show Usef | Maya Bhatt | 4 | 4 | 3.00 | N |
| 31 | NJPHA Low Children's Hunter Horse/Pony 2'/2'6" O | Cjl Series 2022 Show #11 Derby Show Usef | Maya Bhatt | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | N |
| 30 | Low Children's Hunter Horse/Pony 2'/2'6" O/F | Cjl Series 2022 Show #11 Derby Show Usef | Maya Bhatt | 4 | 4 | 3.00 | N |
| 6 | LowAdHtr2'6"/LowChildHtr 2'P, 2'6"H | Van Dolah Horse Show - Jan | Amani Ashraf | 2 | 7 | 5.00 | N |
| 8 | NJPHALowAdHtr2'6"/LowChildHtr 2'P, 2'6"Hr 2'6" | Van Dolah Horse Show - Jan | Amani Ashraf | 1 | 6 | 7.00 | N |
| 7 | LowAdHtr2'6"/LowChild Htr 2'P, 2'6"H | Van Dolah Horse Show - Jan | Amani Ashraf | 5 | 6 | 2.00 | N |
| 9 | Low Adult Htr/Low Child Htr U/S | Van Dolah Horse Show - Jan | Amani Ashraf | 5 | 6 | 2.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 30.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 30.00 |
| Total Class Points: 32.00 |
| Total Class Points: 227.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | NJPHA Itty Bitty Jumper- Table II Sec. 2(b) | DVHA | Amani Ashraf | 4 | 5 | 3.00 | N |
| 7 | Itty Bitty Jumper- Table II Sec. 2(b) | DVHA | Amani Ashraf | 4 | 5 | 3.00 | N |
| 9 | Itty Bitty Jumper- Table III | DVHA | Amani Ashraf | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 8 Class: NJPHA Itty Bitty Jumper- Table II Sec. 2(b) Show: DVHA Rider: Amani Ashraf Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 N |
No: 7 Class: Itty Bitty Jumper- Table II Sec. 2(b) Show: DVHA Rider: Amani Ashraf Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 N |
No: 9 Class: Itty Bitty Jumper- Table III Show: DVHA Rider: Amani Ashraf Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | Child/Adult Hunter P 2', 2'6, H 3' | Lotus Winter Series II December | Emily Bongo | 5 | 6 | 2.00 | |
| 18 | Child/Adult Hunter 3' | Lotus Winter Series II December | Emily Bongo | 2 | 6 | 5.00 | |
| 20 | Child/Adult Hunter U/S | Lotus Winter Series II December | Emily Bongo | 2 | 6 | 5.00 | |
| 19 | Child/Adult Hunter 3' NJPHA | Lotus Winter Series II December | Emily Bongo | 5 | 6 | 2.00 | |
| 30 | Children's/Adult Hunter | BLACK RIVER - FEB | Amani Ashraf | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 75 | Children's Hunter Pony U/S | Sussex County Benefit #2 | Emily Bongo | 8 | 9 | 0.00 | |
| 73 | Children's Hunter Pony 2'-2'6 | Sussex County Benefit #2 | Emily Bongo | 4 | 10 | 3.00 | |
| 74 | NJPHA Children's Hunter Pony 2'-2'6 | Sussex County Benefit #2 | Emily Bongo | 4 | 10 | 3.00 | |
| 72 | Children's Hunter Pony 2'-2'6 | Sussex County Benefit #2 | Emily Bongo | 2 | 10 | 5.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 29.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 29.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 45 | NJPHA Mini Stirrup Hunter | BLACK RIVER HORSE SHOW - Jan | Violet Bucsku | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 3.00 | ||||||
|
No: 45 Class: NJPHA Mini Stirrup Hunter Show: BLACK RIVER HORSE SHOW - Jan Rider: Violet Bucsku Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 76.00 |
| Total Class Points: 107.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 44 | PEL Htr Derby/Classic | HUNTER FARMS - JANUARY | Emily Bongo | 5 | 6 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 2.00 | ||||||
|
No: 44 Class: PEL Htr Derby/Classic Show: HUNTER FARMS - JANUARY Rider: Emily Bongo Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 2.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | Child/Adult Hunter U/S | BLACK RIVER HORSE SHOW - Jan | Emily Bongo | 5 | 5 | 2.00 | |
| 29 | Child/Adult Hunter | BLACK RIVER HORSE SHOW - Jan | Emily Bongo | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | |
| 30 | Child/Adult Hunter | BLACK RIVER HORSE SHOW - Jan | Emily Bongo | 4 | 6 | 3.00 | |
| 31 | NJPHA Child/Adult Hunter * 1st round Classic | BLACK RIVER HORSE SHOW - Jan | Emily Bongo | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | |
| 45 | Children's/Adult Hunter (S/M/L) | HUNTER FARMS - JANUARY | Emily Bongo | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 46 | Children's/Adult Hunter (S/M/L) | HUNTER FARMS - JANUARY | Emily Bongo | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 47 | NJPHA Children's/Adult Hunter (S/M/L) | HUNTER FARMS - JANUARY | Emily Bongo | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | |
| 48 | Children's/Adult Hunter U/S (S/M/L) | HUNTER FARMS - JANUARY | Emily Bongo | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |
| Total Class Points: 68.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 46 | Pleasure WTC | BLACK RIVER - March | Micaela Sands | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 47 | Advanced Pleasure WTC | BLACK RIVER - March | Micaela Sands | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 49 | NJPHA Pleasure - Bridle Path Hack | BLACK RIVER - March | Micaela Sands | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 48 | Cross Country Pleasure | BLACK RIVER - March | Micaela Sands | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 34.00 | ||||||
|
No: 46 Class: Pleasure WTC Show: BLACK RIVER - March Rider: Micaela Sands Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 47 Class: Advanced Pleasure WTC Show: BLACK RIVER - March Rider: Micaela Sands Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 49 Class: NJPHA Pleasure - Bridle Path Hack Show: BLACK RIVER - March Rider: Micaela Sands Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 48 Class: Cross Country Pleasure Show: BLACK RIVER - March Rider: Micaela Sands Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 34.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | Children's/Adult Hunter | BLACK RIVER - March | Micaela Sands | 1 | 1 | 5.00 | |
| 26 | NJPHA Children's/Adult Hunter | BLACK RIVER - March | Micaela Sands | 1 | 1 | 5.00 | |
| 25 | Children's/Adult Hunter | BLACK RIVER - March | Micaela Sands | 1 | 1 | 5.00 | |
| 78 | Children's Hunter Undersaddle | Brookside Show Series 2020 II | Micaela Sands | 2 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 77 | NJPHA Children's Hunter Over Fences | Brookside Show Series 2020 II | Micaela Sands | 3 | 3 | 2.00 | |
| 76 | Children's Hunter Over Fences | Brookside Show Series 2020 II | Micaela Sands | 3 | 3 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 22.00 | ||||||
|
No: 24 Class: Children's/Adult Hunter Show: BLACK RIVER - March Rider: Micaela Sands Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 5.00 |
No: 26 Class: NJPHA Children's/Adult Hunter Show: BLACK RIVER - March Rider: Micaela Sands Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 5.00 |
No: 25 Class: Children's/Adult Hunter Show: BLACK RIVER - March Rider: Micaela Sands Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 5.00 |
No: 78 Class: Children's Hunter Undersaddle Show: Brookside Show Series 2020 II Rider: Micaela Sands Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 |
No: 77 Class: NJPHA Children's Hunter Over Fences Show: Brookside Show Series 2020 II Rider: Micaela Sands Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 |
No: 76 Class: Children's Hunter Over Fences Show: Brookside Show Series 2020 II Rider: Micaela Sands Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 22.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 75 | Children's Hunter Over Fences | Brookside Show Series 2020 II | Micaela Sands | 3 | 3 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 2.00 | ||||||
|
No: 75 Class: Children's Hunter Over Fences Show: Brookside Show Series 2020 II Rider: Micaela Sands Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 2.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 555 | Outreach PEL/NJPHA Pre-Childrens Hunter (S/M/L) | Princeton Show Jumping August 23 - 27 | Jordan Joubert | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | |
| 556 | Outreach PEL Pre-Childrens Hunter U/S (S/M/L) | Princeton Show Jumping August 23 - 27 | Jordan Joubert | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | |
| 554 | Outreach PEL Pre-Childrens Hunter (S/M/L) | Princeton Show Jumping August 23 - 27 | Jordan Joubert | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 553 | Outreach PEL Pre-Childrens Hunter (S/M/L) | Princeton Show Jumping August 23 - 27 | Jordan Joubert | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | |
| 34 | PreChildren's Hunter Pony 2' | NJHSA Horse Show Sept. 24 | Jordan Joubert | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 33 | PreChildren's Hunter Pony U/S | NJHSA Horse Show Sept. 24 | Jordan Joubert | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 36 | PreChildren's Hunter Pony 2' | NJHSA Horse Show Sept. 24 | Jordan Joubert | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 35 | PreChildren's Hunter Pony 2' | NJHSA Horse Show Sept. 24 | Jordan Joubert | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 24.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 24.00 |